Licensed to BoComServ TrackMeet Mngmnt Specialist - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2013 07:08 PM
             2013 WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON INVITATIONAL - 3/30/2013              
                             2013 W&J INVITATIONAL                             
                 Washington & Jeffeson College, Washington, PA                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 12.55  2009        Virginia Rodgers-Owens, Penn State-Behrend  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prato, Paige                 Bethany (W.V             13.13q  NWI  1 
  2 Peskura, Erin                Walsh                    13.25q  NWI  2 
  3 Goolsby, Kiera               Bethany (W.V             13.25q  NWI  1 
  4 Ziegler, Larissa             Walsh                    13.30q  NWI  2 
  5 Hicks, Erica                 Walsh                    13.38q  NWI  1 
  6 Rogers, Sierra               California (             13.45q  NWI  3 
  7 Smalls, Brittany             California (             13.49q  NWI  2 
  8 Blackmon, Kenzie             Washington a             13.59q  NWI  1 
  9 Gibson, Jennifer             Psu-Behrend              13.61   NWI  2 
 10 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany (W.V             13.63   NWI  2 
 11 Senko, Carly                 California (             13.83   NWI  2 
 12 Scanlon, Erin                California (             13.88   NWI  3 
 13 Steich, Bri                  Bethany (W.V             13.98   NWI  3 
 14 Broome, Liz                  Walsh                    14.08   NWI  1 
 15 Miller, Emily                Chatham                  14.42   NWI  2 
 16 Menas, Cassy                 Alderson-Bro             14.47   NWI  3 
 17 Hawkins, Katrina             Chatham                  14.53   NWI  2 
 18 Belgrave, Jennifer           California (             14.76   NWI  3 
 19 McGee, Cati                  Alderson-Bro             15.16   NWI  3 
 20 Abdus-Salaam, Hajjara Am     Chatham                  16.44   NWI  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 12.55  2009        Virginia Rodgers-Owens, Penn State-Behrend  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Prato, Paige                 Bethany (W.V             12.99   NWI 
  2 Hicks, Erica                 Walsh                    13.17   NWI 
  3 Goolsby, Kiera               Bethany (W.V             13.30   NWI 
  4 Peskura, Erin                Walsh                    13.42   NWI 
  5 Blackmon, Kenzie             Washington a             13.45   NWI 
  6 Rogers, Sierra               California (             13.58   NWI 
  7 Ziegler, Larissa             Walsh                    13.60   NWI 
  8 Smalls, Brittany             California (             13.72   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Gibson, Jennifer             Psu-Behrend                          
 10 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany (W.V                         
 11 Senko, Carly                 California (                         
 12 Scanlon, Erin                California (                         
 13 Steich, Bri                  Bethany (W.V                         
 14 Broome, Liz                  Walsh                                
 15 Miller, Emily                Chatham                              
 16 Menas, Cassy                 Alderson-Bro                         
 17 Hawkins, Katrina             Chatham                              
 18 Belgrave, Jennifer           California (                         
 19 McGee, Cati                  Alderson-Bro                         
 20 Abdus-Salaam, Hajjara Am     Chatham                              
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 25.79  2010        Michelle Wuenstal, W&J                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mangold, Cheyenne            Washington a             25.74M  NWI  3 
  2 Jackson-McBride, Maria       Bethany (W.V             26.86   NWI  3 
  3 Hicks, Erica                 Walsh                    27.42   NWI  2 
  4 Broome, Liz                  Walsh                    27.58   NWI  3 
  5 Spade, Katie                 Psu-Behrend              27.75   NWI  2 
  6 Brozak, Alyssa               West Liberty             27.85   NWI  3 
  7 Gibson, Jennifer             Psu-Behrend              28.21   NWI  2 
  7 Blackmon, Kenzie             Washington a             28.21   NWI  3 
  9 Prato, Paige                 Bethany (W.V             28.27   NWI  2 
 10 Steich, Bri                  Bethany (W.V             28.63   NWI  2 
 11 Blackmon, Katlyn             Washington a             29.11   NWI  2 
 12 Belgrave, Jennifer           California (             29.39   NWI  1 
 13 Menas, Cassy                 Alderson-Bro             29.75   NWI  3 
 14 McRae, Maureen               Washington a             30.15   NWI  1 
 15 Risley, Tierney              WJ Alumni                30.16   NWI  1 
 16 Gilmore, Abby                Psu-Behrend              31.10   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 57.60  2010        Michelle Wuenstal, W&J                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mangold, Cheyenne            Washington a             59.02   2 
  2 Harwood, Victoria            Psu-Behrend              59.76   2 
  3 Spade, Katie                 Psu-Behrend            1:00.85   2 
  4 Swarny, Allison              Walsh                  1:01.95   2 
  5 Adams, Carley                Walsh                  1:02.53   2 
  6 Jackson-McBride, Maria       Bethany (W.V           1:02.71   2 
  7 Newman, Stephanie            Geneseo St.            1:03.70   2 
  8 McRae, Maureen               Washington a           1:07.94   2 
  9 Acree, Hayley                Bethany (W.V           1:08.81   1 
 10 Gilmore, Abby                Psu-Behrend            1:09.51   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:15.58  2012        Cailin Kowalewski, Geneseo State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wise, Annie                  Walsh                  2:27.68  
  2 Martter, Sarah               Walsh                  2:30.96  
  3 Simcoke, Amber               California (           2:31.26  
  4 David, Melissa               California (           2:31.64  
  5 Harkins, Elizabeth           Holy Cross             2:38.60  
  6 Akers, Alyssa                Walsh                  2:39.37  
  7 Genetin, Renee               Walsh                  2:40.50  
  8 Gallagher, Kaleigh           Washington a           2:42.98  
  9 Marsteller, Shannon          California (           2:43.60  
 10 Pyles, Alexi                 Bethany (W.V           2:45.07  
 11 Smith, Lauren                Psu-Behrend            2:45.29  
 12 Ruddock, Erica               Walsh                  2:52.10  
 13 Hawkins, Katrina             Chatham                2:52.72  
 14 Bizila, Brittany             Bethany (W.V           2:54.11  
 15 Breault, Catherine           Bethany (W.V           3:11.15  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:40.83  2005        Leah Shouey, Allegheny                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kowalewski, Cailin           Geneseo St.            4:43.21  
  2 Murphy, Shannon              Geneseo St.            4:54.58  
  3 Simcoke, Amber               California (           5:12.48  
  4 Harkins, Elizabeth           Holy Cross             5:15.77  
  5 Mcbride, Rebekah             Alderson-Bro           5:19.36  
  6 Bosworth, Brooke             Bethany (W.V           5:36.41  
  7 Olson, Jess                  Bethany (W.V           5:37.63  
  8 Sall, Andrea                 Alderson-Bro           5:39.83  
  9 Marker, Tricia               West Liberty           5:43.56  
 10 Knight, Beverly              Alderson-Bro           5:45.52  
 11 Heasley, Andi                Unat-Califor           5:51.90  
 12 Hayes, Ann Marie             California (           5:55.74  
 13 Thayer, Lindsey              Alderson-Bro           6:00.30  
 14 Kostosky, Nicole             Washington a           6:11.57  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 18:16.83  2012        Kristen Galligan, W&J                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alyssa                Geneseo St.           17:23.53M 
  2 Bertges, Catie               Psu-Behrend           18:28.13  
  3 Dickey, Kelsey               Walsh                 18:35.91  
  4 Hughes, Ashton               Geneseo St.           18:51.58  
  5 Meadows, Alyssa              West Liberty          20:17.24  
  6 Olson, Jess                  Bethany (W.V          20:43.22  
  7 Patterson, Kaitlynn          Psu-Behrend           20:55.87  
  8 Bosworth, Brooke             Bethany (W.V          20:59.92  
  9 Stauffer, Lindy              West Liberty          21:03.05  
 10 Manno, Katie                 Psu-Behrend           21:19.14  
 11 Boatman, Miranda             Psu-Behrend           21:20.73  
 12 Gretchen, Tessa              West Liberty          21:20.89  
 13 Petrone, Rhianna             Bethany (W.V          21:59.54  
 14 Bonazzo, Gabri               Bethany (W.V          22:42.81  
 15 Foster, Becca                Psu-Behrend           23:24.01  
 -- Reeves, Keri                 Washington a               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 37:54.92  2009        Erin Bliss, Franciscan                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brewer, Jenny                Alderson-Bro          38:16.99  
  2 Knott, Alyssa                Geneseo St.           38:56.57  
  3 Warner, Sharon               Unattached            39:38.17  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.52  2012        Jacqueline Guevel, Carnegie Mellon          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Sarah                  California (             16.53q  NWI  1 
  2 Scanlon, Erin                California (             16.54q  NWI  2 
  3 Paget-Blanc, Alexandra       Psu-Behrend              16.84q  NWI  1 
  4 Johnson, Clairesa            Washington a             16.93q  NWI  1 
  5 Weldon, Yahnae               California (             17.21q  NWI  1 
  6 Smith, Katelin               Walsh                    17.29q  NWI  2 
  7 Poinsett, Meghan             Washington a             17.46q  NWI  2 
  8 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty             17.76q  NWI  1 
  9 Walters, Carly               Walsh                    17.84   NWI  2 
 10 Michalak, Elizabeth          Unat-Geneva              17.91   NWI  1 
 11 Sweeney, Angela              Psu-Behrend              17.95   NWI  1 
 12 Conto, Corinne               Psu-Behrend              18.17   NWI  2 
 13 Castelli, Kandis             West Virgini             18.31   NWI  2 
 14 Webster, Amy                 West Liberty             18.71   NWI  2 
 15 Risley, Tierney              WJ Alumni                18.86   NWI  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 14.52  2012        Jacqueline Guevel, Carnegie Mellon          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Paget-Blanc, Alexandra       Psu-Behrend              16.31   NWI 
  2 Cook, Sarah                  California (             16.57   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Clairesa            Washington a             16.69   NWI 
  4 Scanlon, Erin                California (             16.83   NWI 
  5 Weldon, Yahnae               California (             16.90   NWI 
  6 Smith, Katelin               Walsh                    17.20   NWI 
  7 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty             17.83   NWI 
  8 Poinsett, Meghan             Washington a             20.35   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Walters, Carly               Walsh                                
 10 Michalak, Elizabeth          Unat-Geneva                          
 11 Sweeney, Angela              Psu-Behrend                          
 12 Conto, Corinne               Psu-Behrend                          
 13 Castelli, Kandis             West Virgini                         
 14 Webster, Amy                 West Liberty                         
 15 Risley, Tierney              WJ Alumni                            
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:06.33  2010        Miranda Reed, Glenville State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Paget-Blanc, Alexandra       Psu-Behrend            1:08.29   2 
  2 Walters, Carly               Walsh                  1:08.58   2 
  3 Weldon, Yahnae               California (           1:10.09   2 
  4 Poinsett, Meghan             Washington a           1:10.23   2 
  5 Cook, Sarah                  California (           1:10.99   2 
  6 Smith, Katelin               Walsh                  1:11.07   2 
  7 Sweeney, Angela              Psu-Behrend            1:11.40   1 
  8 Johnson, Clairesa            Washington a           1:13.02   2 
  9 Szramowski, Jamie            Psu-Behrend            1:13.17   2 
 10 Jackson, Ieisha              California (           1:14.42   1 
 11 Hughes, Haley                Psu-Behrend            1:16.99   1 
 12 Conto, Corinne               Psu-Behrend            1:17.11   1 
 13 Baughman, Jacqlyn            California (           1:18.18   1 
 14 Wilson, Darayu               Chatham                1:21.60   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 11:28.14  2005        Christine Collins, Denison               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Haley                Psu-Behrend           11:54.38  
  2 Stanko, Danielle             Psu-Behrend           12:25.29  
  3 East, Chelsea                West Liberty          12:47.14  
  4 Smith, Jackie                Washington a          14:22.99  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 49.37  2008        Washington and Jefferson, W&J               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                         50.27  
     1) Poinsett, Meghan                2) Blackmon, Kenzie               
     3) Blackmon, Katlyn                4) Mangold, Cheyenne              
  2 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                   50.83  
     1) Grinkley, Heather               2) Steich, Bri                    
     3) Goolsby, Kiera                  4) Prato, Paige                   
  3 Walsh  'A'                                            51.17  
     1) Peskura, Erin                   2) Ziegler, Larissa               
     3) Broome, Liz                     4) Hicks, Erica                   
  4 Alderson-Broaddus  'A'                                56.00  
     1) Fallin, Taylor                  2) Menas, Cassy                   
     3) McGee, Cati                     4) Knight, Beverly                
  5 Chatham  'A'                                          58.10  
     1) Miller, Emily                   2) Abdus-Salaam, Hajjara Amira    
     3) Wilson, Darayu                  4) Hawkins, Katrina               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:06.72  2011        Penn State-Behrend, Penn State-Behrend    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh  'A'                                          4:05.30M 
     1) Adams, Carley                   2) Walters, Carly                 
     3) Martter, Sarah                  4) Swarny, Allison                
  2 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    4:07.96  
     1) Paget-Blanc, Alexandra          2) Harwood, Victoria              
     3) Szramowski, Jamie               4) Spade, Katie                   
  3 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                       4:13.95  
     1) Poinsett, Meghan                2) Blackmon, Kenzie               
     3) Blackmon, Katlyn                4) Mangold, Cheyenne              
  4 California (Pa.)  'A'                               4:27.69  
     1) Hayman-Alston, Katurrah         2) Jackson, Ieisha                
     3) Baughman, Jacqlyn               4) Weldon, Yahnae                 
  5 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                 4:28.22  
     1) Steich, Bri                     2) Prato, Paige                   
     3) Acree, Hayley                   4) Jackson-McBride, Maria         
  6 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    4:29.68  
     1) Newman, Stephanie               2) Wood, Keira                    
     3) Murphy, Shannon                 4) Smith, Alyssa                  
  7 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                   x4:46.78  
     1) Conto, Corinne                  2) Gilmore, Abby                  
     3) Smith, Lauren                   4) Stanko, Danielle               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:52.21                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    9:54.88  
     1) Harwood, Victoria               2) Bertges, Catie                 
     3) Szramowski, Jamie               4) Spade, Katie                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1.63m  2012        Danielle Perkins, Glenville State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spina, Mara                  Washington a             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Oberg, Erin                  Washington a             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Burns, Brook                 Washington a             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Ruddock, Erica               Walsh                   J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Senko, Carly                 California (             1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Haney, Evan                  Walsh                    1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Wilson, Darayu               Chatham                 J1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO    O  XPP  XXX 
 -- Crump, Angela                West Liberty                NH            
     1.28 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 3.50m  2008        Ashley Dodd, Waynesburg                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harwood, Victoria            Psu-Behrend              3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.54 2.69 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 DeBonis, Danielle            Washington a             2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.54 2.69 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Weinheimer, Samantha         California (             2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.54 2.69 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Emily                 California (             2.54m    8-04.00 
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.54 2.69 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Keane, Emily                 Walsh                    2.54m    8-04.00 
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.54 2.69 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Preston, Kelly               Geneseo St.              2.25m    7-04.50 
     2.10 2.25 2.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Sweeney, Angela              Psu-Behrend                 NH            
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.54 2.69 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5.52m  2005        Kelli Gee, W&J                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Senko, Carly                 California (             5.21m  -1.1  17-01.25 
     5.03m(-0.3) 5.21m(-1.1) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0)
  2 Spina, Mara                  Washington a             4.86m  -1.2  15-11.50 
     4.86m(-1.2) 4.66m(-2.1) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.57m(+0.0) FOUL      4.13m(+0.0)
  3 Oberg, Erin                  Washington a             4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     4.83m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL      4.15m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 DeBonis, Danielle            Washington a             4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25 
     4.55m(+0.0) 4.12m(-0.8) 4.10m(+0.0) 3.83m(+0.0) 3.93m(+0.0) 3.93m(+0.0)
  5 Yanoti, DianaDorothy         Geneseo St.              4.50m  -0.8  14-09.25 
     FOUL(-0.6) 4.50m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      4.32m(+0.0) 4.23m(+0.0)
  6 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany (W.V             4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75 
     4.24m(-1.1) 4.30m(-0.5) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.40m(+0.0) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.41m(+0.0)
  7 Preston, Kelly               Geneseo St.              4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.34m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 4.10m(+0.0) 4.00m(+0.0) 4.33m(+0.0)
  8 Miller, Emily                Chatham                  4.24m  -0.9  13-11.00 
     4.24m(-0.9) 3.60m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.04m(+0.0)
  9 Smalls, Brittany             California (             4.19m  -0.2  13-09.00 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.1) 4.19m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
 10 Jackson, Ieisha              California (             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.15m(NWI)            
 11 Webster, Amy                 West Liberty             4.06m  +0.0  13-04.00 
     4.06m(+0.0) 4.05m(+0.0) FOUL                
 11 Hawkins, Katrina             Chatham                  4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.06m(NWI)          
 13 McGee, Cati                  Alderson-Bro             3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25 
     3.95m(+0.0) 3.99m(+0.0) FOUL                
 14 Abdus-Salaam, Hajjara Am     Chatham                  3.58m  +0.0  11-09.00 
     FOUL      3.34m(+0.0) 3.58m(+0.0)           
 -- Rogers, Sierra               California (              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Burns, Brook                 Washington a              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Tajuddin, Sarah              Chatham                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 11.33m  2006        Emily Pfeufer, Allegheny                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Sierra               California (            10.59m  -0.2  34-09.00 
     9.53m(0.5) 10.26m(-1.7) 10.36m(1.8) 10.59m(-0.2) 10.12m(1.0) FOUL(1.4)
  2 Oberg, Erin                  Washington a             9.69m   1.9  31-09.50 
     9.55m(+0.0) 9.52m(-0.7) 9.37m(-0.6) 9.35m(-1.6) 9.35m(-0.3) 9.69m(1.9)
  3 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany (W.V             9.28m  -1.1  30-05.50 
     9.24m(0.6) 8.97m(+0.0) 8.89m(-0.7) 9.28m(-1.1) 9.20m(-0.4) 9.12m(1.1)
  4 Wilson, Darayu               Chatham                 J9.28m   0.1  30-05.50 
     8.79m(+0.0) 9.28m(0.1) 8.99m(0.1) 8.56m(+0.0) 7.72m(-1.8) FOUL(0.9)
  5 Yanoti, DianaDorothy         Geneseo St.              9.25m  +0.0  30-04.25 
     9.03m(+0.0) 8.57m(-0.4) 8.39m(-1.8) 9.25m(+0.0) 9.22m(0.6) 9.20m(0.8)
  6 Miller, Emily                Chatham                  8.82m  +0.0  28-11.25 
     8.80m(+0.0) 8.82m(+0.0) 8.43m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 8.78m(0.9)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 12.74m  2008        Emily Taylor, Wheeling Jesuit              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beatty, Leah                 Walsh                   12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.08m  11.74m  11.62m  11.45m  11.47m  12.15m
  2 Michalak, Katherine          Geneva                  11.72m   38-05.50 
      10.89m  11.62m  11.72m  11.11m  11.05m  10.79m
  3 Minich, Samantha             California (            11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.03m  11.52m  FOUL  FOUL  11.13m  11.00m
  4 Thompson, Patriece           California (            11.50m   37-08.75 
      10.76m  10.73m  11.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Straub, Harley               Washington a            11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.42m  FOUL  10.13m  FOUL  10.29m  11.34m
  6 Sokol, Kristine              Walsh                   10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  FOUL  10.75m  10.60m  10.40m  10.58m
  7 Turney, Danelle              Geneseo St.             10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.09m  9.84m  10.21m  9.70m  10.13m  FOUL
  8 Slawinski, Elyssa            Geneseo St.             10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.59m  9.40m  9.91m  FOUL  10.09m  FOUL
  9 Sprando, Vanessa             Washington a             9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.31m  9.70m  9.73m  9.00m  9.52m  FOUL
 10 Taylor, Courtney             Bethany (W.V             9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.67m  9.20m  9.69m           
 11 DeMeno, Brittany             Chatham                  9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.51m  9.36m  9.41m           
 12 Michalak, Elizabeth          Unat-Geneva              9.26m   30-04.75 
      FOUL  9.26m  9.20m         
 13 Montes, Alexis               West Liberty             9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.07m  8.99m  9.21m           
 14 Trabert, Marlo               Bethany (W.V             9.01m   29-06.75 
      8.47m  8.87m  9.01m           
 15 Virag, Monika                Washington a             8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Solida, Stephanie            Washington a             8.01m   26-03.50 
      7.98m  FOUL  8.01m           
 17 Mills, Elexus                California (             7.64m   25-00.75 
      7.61m  7.50m  7.64m           
 18 Marik, Emma                  Chatham                  7.34m   24-01.00 
      7.34m  7.24m  7.01m           
 19 McGinnis, Janae              Bethany (W.V             7.30m   23-11.50 
      7.19m  7.30m  7.23m           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 40.39m  2009        Arin Whitman, Duquesne                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Shannon          Walsh                   36.01m     118-02 
      35.95m  34.42m  35.53m  FOUL  FOUL  36.01m
  2 Sokol, Kristine              Walsh                   35.74m     117-03 
      34.38m  35.27m  31.56m  33.30m  35.74m  FOUL
  3 Montes, Alexis               West Liberty            35.02m     114-11 
      FOUL  31.06m  33.99m  FOUL  FOUL  35.02m
  4 Beatty, Leah                 Walsh                   34.02m     111-07 
      33.94m  30.84m  31.39m  32.95m  33.08m  34.02m
  5 Stoughton, Stephanie         Psu-Behrend             33.63m     110-04 
      28.08m  31.67m  FOUL  33.63m  29.64m  FOUL
  5 Slawinski, Elyssa            Geneseo St.             33.63m     110-04 
      FOUL  33.63m  32.95m  FOUL  30.90m  FOUL
  7 Miglin, Emily                West Liberty            33.25m     109-01 
      28.95m  31.82m  FOUL  33.25m  32.70m  28.46m
  8 Straub, Harley               Washington a            31.38m     102-11 
      29.71m  30.87m  31.30m  31.38m  30.38m  30.86m
  9 Britzman, Kendra             Walsh                   30.48m     100-00 
      27.74m  27.51m  30.48m  30.16m  27.56m  29.48m
 10 McDermott, April             Psu-Behrend             29.49m      96-09 
      26.36m  29.49m  29.25m           
 11 Slaughter, Jessica           Alderson-Bro            28.63m      93-11 
      FOUL  28.19m  28.63m           
 12 Kenedy, Georgia              Psu-Behrend             28.27m      92-09 
      28.27m  23.34m  27.64m           
 13 Turney, Danelle              Geneseo St.             28.14m      92-04 
      26.63m  25.21m  28.14m           
 14 Trabert, Marlo               Bethany (W.V            27.74m      91-00 
      27.74m  26.76m  26.15m           
 15 Minich, Samantha             California (            27.49m      90-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.49m           
 16 Thompson, Patriece           California (            25.39m      83-04 
      24.12m  21.21m  25.39m           
 17 Sprando, Vanessa             Washington a            24.96m      81-11 
      24.96m  24.29m  FOUL           
 18 Solida, Stephanie            Washington a            23.63m      77-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.63m           
 19 Taylor, Courtney             Bethany (W.V            20.16m      66-02 
      17.49m  FOUL  20.16m           
 20 Mills, Elexus                California (            17.04m      55-11 
      13.12m  FOUL  17.04m           
 21 Marik, Emma                  Chatham                 16.75m      54-11 
      FOUL  16.75m  15.45m           
 -- Michalak, Katherine          Geneva                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Virag, Monika                Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 39.58m  2010        Lauren Butler, Allegheny                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Corcoran, C.J.               Unattached              35.14m     115-03 
      32.56m  32.61m  27.67m  33.31m  35.14m  34.63m
  2 Braun, Kayla                 Walsh                   34.76m     114-00 
      30.15m  30.40m  34.76m  FOUL  28.50m  30.67m
  3 Stoughton, Stephanie         Psu-Behrend             34.34m     112-08 
      33.81m  31.27m  34.34m  31.52m  28.65m  28.99m
  4 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (            31.95m     104-10 
      31.95m  28.58m  27.84m  24.89m  27.12m  PASS
  5 Sokol, Kristine              Walsh                   31.69m     104-00 
      28.35m  31.69m  27.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kimmel, Elaine               California (            30.89m     101-04 
      30.89m  29.31m  29.66m  FOUL  30.53m  FOUL
  7 Roberts, Haley               Washington a            29.18m      95-09 
      29.18m  28.33m  27.72m  26.58m  24.66m  FOUL
  8 Clancy, Kadie                Washington a            28.81m      94-06 
      27.55m  28.81m  28.76m  27.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 McDermott, April             Psu-Behrend             28.14m      92-04 
      24.53m  FOUL  28.14m  27.30m  25.83m  27.94m
 10 DeMeno, Brittany             Chatham                 25.45m      83-06 
      25.45m  23.67m  22.89m  24.66m  FOUL  21.27m
 11 Kenedy, Georgia              Psu-Behrend             25.44m      83-05 
      21.65m  25.44m  20.06m           
 12 Bosley, Wendy                Walsh                   22.76m      74-08 
      22.76m  21.12m  20.95m           
 13 Kozuszek, Laura              Walsh                   19.51m      64-00 
      16.13m  16.44m  19.51m            
 14 Webster, Amy                 West Liberty            19.18m      62-11 
      17.36m  19.18m  15.69m           
 15 Slaughter, Jessica           Alderson-Bro            18.59m      61-00 
      14.20m  17.17m  18.59m           
 16 McGinnis, Janae              Bethany (W.V            17.91m      58-09 
      12.92m  17.91m  14.02m           
 17 Marik, Emma                  Chatham                 17.77m      58-04 
      FOUL  15.41m  17.77m           
 18 Tajuddin, Sarah              Chatham                 15.65m      51-04 
      FOUL  15.65m  14.28m           
 19 Mosi, Brittany               Washington a            14.41m      47-03 
      FOUL  12.67m  14.41m           
 20 Truskey, Lauren              Washington a             8.97m      29-05 
      8.97m  FOUL  8.34m           
 -- Solida, Stephanie            Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.61  2012        Justin Frazier, West Liberty                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jared                 Washington a             11.27q  NWI  4 
  2 Adighibe, Andrew             California (             11.30q  NWI  4 
  3 Thompson, Anthony            Bethany (W.V             11.31q  NWI  1 
  4 Slaughter, Kalil             Psu-Behrend              11.34q  NWI  2 
  5 Sherman, Jamaine             Alderson-Bro             11.45q  NWI  2 
  6 Barlow, Aaron                California (             11.46q  NWI  2 
  7 DeMaio, Nico                 Washington a             11.51q  NWI  6 
  8 Adams, Michael               Bethany (W.V             11.58q  NWI  6 
  9 Thompson, Keon               California (             11.59   NWI  2 
 10 Pinchom, Raymear             Bethany (W.V             11.63   NWI  5 
 11 Webb, Craig                  Psu-Behrend              11.70   NWI  1 
 12 Guiser, Josh                 Geneva                   11.72   NWI  3 
 13 Polite, Stephen              Geneva                   11.74   NWI  5 
 14 Jones, West                  California (             11.76   NWI  1 
 15 Lai, Kevin                   Psu-Behrend              11.83   NWI  1 
 16 Morales, Andres              Psu-Behrend              11.83   NWI  1 
 17 Jordan, Jaylen               California (             11.84   NWI  3 
 18 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (             11.85   NWI  5 
 19 Horton, Allen                Psu-Behrend              11.85   NWI  5 
 20 Brower, Matt                 Bethany (W.V             11.88   NWI  3 
 21 Sibanda, Milton              Psu-Behrend              11.89   NWI  4 
 22 Faltot, Geoffrey             Psu-Behrend              11.90   NWI  6 
 23 Dougherty, Craig             Walsh                    11.91   NWI  5 
 24 Mills, Will                  Unattached               11.95   NWI  2 
 25 Bilka, Dylan                 Psu-Behrend              11.96   NWI  1 
 26 Meighan, Daniel              California (             11.97   NWI  3 
 27 Christiansen, Ryan           Walsh                    12.11   NWI  3 
 28 Franklin, Brandon            Alderson-Bro             12.15   NWI  4 
 29 Clark, Josh                  Walsh                    12.16   NWI  6 
 30 Tomlinson, Shamir            Bethany (W.V             12.21   NWI  2 
 31 Layman, David                Geneseo St.              12.26   NWI  4 
 32 Beck, Dylan                  Psu-Behrend              12.32   NWI  4 
 33 Oliver, Jibreel              Psu-Behrend              12.37   NWI  6 
 33 Bibbs, Denzel                Bethany (W.V             12.37   NWI  2 
 35 Walker, Eric                 Bethany (W.V             12.37   NWI  3 
 36 Edwards, Dallas              Walsh                    12.43   NWI  4 
 37 Miller, Matthew              Psu-Behrend              12.49   NWI  6 
 38 Semple, Joseph               West Liberty             12.56   NWI  5 
 39 Brunscheen, Chris            Geneseo St.              12.75   NWI  3 
 40 Walker, Patrick              California (             12.91   NWI  5 
 41 Callender, Troy              Bethany (W.V             13.24   NWI  6 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 10.61  2012        Justin Frazier, West Liberty                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Slaughter, Kalil             Psu-Behrend              11.23   NWI 
  2 Adighibe, Andrew             California (             11.28   NWI 
  3 Thompson, Anthony            Bethany (W.V             11.34   NWI 
  4 Sherman, Jamaine             Alderson-Bro             11.35   NWI 
  5 Jones, Jared                 Washington a             11.35   NWI 
  6 Guiser, Josh                 Geneva                   11.58   NWI 
  7 DeMaio, Nico                 Washington a             11.74   NWI 
 -- Pinchom, Raymear             Bethany (W.V               DNF   NWI 
Preliminaries
  6 Barlow, Aaron                California (                         
  8 Adams, Michael               Bethany (W.V                         
  9 Thompson, Keon               California (                         
 11 Webb, Craig                  Psu-Behrend                          
 13 Polite, Stephen              Geneva                               
 14 Jones, West                  California (                         
 15 Lai, Kevin                   Psu-Behrend                          
 16 Morales, Andres              Psu-Behrend                          
 17 Jordan, Jaylen               California (                         
 18 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (                         
 19 Horton, Allen                Psu-Behrend                          
 20 Brower, Matt                 Bethany (W.V                         
 21 Sibanda, Milton              Psu-Behrend                          
 22 Faltot, Geoffrey             Psu-Behrend                          
 23 Dougherty, Craig             Walsh                                
 24 Mills, Will                  Unattached                           
 25 Bilka, Dylan                 Psu-Behrend                          
 26 Meighan, Daniel              California (                         
 27 Christiansen, Ryan           Walsh                                
 28 Franklin, Brandon            Alderson-Bro                         
 29 Clark, Josh                  Walsh                                
 30 Tomlinson, Shamir            Bethany (W.V                         
 31 Layman, David                Geneseo St.                          
 32 Beck, Dylan                  Psu-Behrend                          
 33 Oliver, Jibreel              Psu-Behrend                          
 33 Bibbs, Denzel                Bethany (W.V                         
 35 Walker, Eric                 Bethany (W.V                         
 36 Edwards, Dallas              Walsh                                
 37 Miller, Matthew              Psu-Behrend                          
 38 Semple, Joseph               West Liberty                         
 39 Brunscheen, Chris            Geneseo St.                          
 40 Walker, Patrick              California (                         
 41 Callender, Troy              Bethany (W.V                         
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 21.75  2012        Justin Frazier, West Liberty                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Slaughter, Kalil             Psu-Behrend              22.13   NWI  6 
  2 Barlow, Aaron                California (             22.34   NWI  6 
  3 Jones, Jared                 Washington a             22.36   NWI  6 
  4 Adighibe, Andrew             California (             22.37   NWI  6 
  5 Thompson, Anthony            Bethany (W.V             23.05   NWI  4 
  6 Thompson, Keon               California (             23.25   NWI  5 
  7 Adams, Michael               Bethany (W.V             23.32   NWI  4 
  8 Tolliver, Derrick            Bethany (W.V             23.36   NWI  3 
  9 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty             23.47   NWI  5 
 10 Mills, Will                  Unattached               23.51   NWI  6 
 11 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (             23.66   NWI  5 
 12 Meighan, Daniel              California (             23.68   NWI  5 
 13 Parker, Tavahn               California (            x23.88   NWI  5 
 14 Wang, Bryant                 W&J Alum                 24.04   NWI  1 
 15 Savoy, D'Mitri               Alderson-Bro             24.15   NWI  1 
 16 Bogdanovich, Carson          Walsh                    24.35   NWI  2 
 17 Layman, David                Geneseo St.              24.50   NWI  4 
 18 Franklin, Brandon            Alderson-Bro             24.50   NWI  2 
 19 Crain, Aaron                 Pitt Club XC             24.54   NWI  3 
 20 Berry, Spenser               Psu-Behrend              24.56   NWI  1 
 21 Oliver, Jibreel              Psu-Behrend              24.59   NWI  3 
 22 Edwards, Dallas              Walsh                    24.63   NWI  2 
 23 Faltot, Geoffrey             Psu-Behrend              25.02   NWI  4 
 24 Lauff, Brian                 Psu-Behrend              25.12   NWI  1 
 25 Clark, Josh                  Walsh                    25.17   NWI  2 
 26 Bibbs, Denzel                Bethany (W.V             25.51   NWI  1 
 27 Semple, Joseph               West Liberty             25.86   NWI  3 
 28 Webb, Craig                  Psu-Behrend             x26.43   NWI  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 48.67  2005        Nik Bonadidio, Carnegie Mellon              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minger, Kyle                 Bethany (W.V             50.71   4 
  2 Moore, Thomas                Alderson-Bro             51.43   4 
  3 Dougherty, Craig             Walsh                    51.49   3 
  4 Gates, Devon                 Walsh                    51.51   3 
  5 Durbin, Matt                 Pitt Club XC             52.18   4 
  6 Tolliver, Derrick            Bethany (W.V             52.44   3 
  7 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty             52.55   4 
  8 Mikulin, Joseph              Walsh                    52.55   3 
  9 Marzka, Nick                 Psu-Behrend              52.76   3 
 10 Riccelli, Jake               West Liberty             52.78   3 
 11 Schaut, Jared                California (             53.76   4 
 12 Parker, Tavahn               California (             54.37   3 
 13 Oliver, Jibreel              Psu-Behrend              54.45   2 
 14 Balde, Lamine                Bethany (W.V             54.68   3 
 15 Berry, Spenser               Psu-Behrend              56.79   2 
 16 Graf, Ronald                 Washington a             56.86   2 
 17 Savoy, D'Mitri               Alderson-Bro             57.14   2 
 18 Crain, Aaron                 Pitt Club XC             58.62   2 
 19 Kukla, Clint                 Psu-Behrend            1:02.73   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:52.55  2011        Josh Wilks, Seton Hill                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowery, Jermaine             Unattached             1:57.19  
  2 Schwartz, Benjamin           Geneseo St.            1:58.76  
  3 McWilliams, Matt             Psu-Behrend            1:59.16  
  4 Tackett, Brian               Pitt Club XC           1:59.64  
  5 Miles-Rath, Cohen            Geneseo St.            2:00.24  
  6 Beggs, Devin                 Psu-Behrend            2:02.34  
  7 Groubert, Jordan             Walsh                  2:02.35  
  8 Mundey, John                 Alderson-Bro           2:02.65  
  9 Nackenson, Chase             Geneseo St.            2:02.99  
 10 Rohrbaugh, Taven             West Liberty           2:03.06  
 11 Natalie, Josh                Psu-Behrend            2:03.14  
 12 Mizer, Matt                  Walsh                  2:03.42  
 13 Lowery, Jerome               Unattached             2:04.26  
 14 Farkas-Worthy, Will          Bethany (W.V           2:05.32  
 15 Mey, Alexander               Washington a           2:06.45  
 16 Martone, Phil                Psu-Behrend            2:07.34  
 17 Eddy, Justin                 Walsh                  2:07.36  
 18 Thiessen, Matt               Walsh                  2:07.66  
 19 Makepeace, Joshua            Washington a           2:08.51  
 20 Harshbarger, Chase           Walsh                  2:08.88  
 21 Kelly, Matthew               West Liberty           2:09.44  
 22 Byers, Justin                West Liberty           2:09.91  
 23 Isla, Nick                   Walsh                 x2:10.80  
 24 Moseley, Rashawn             Alderson-Bro           2:11.07  
 25 Dunn, Aaron                  Walsh                 x2:12.27  
 26 Opeka, Ryan                  Walsh                 x2:15.35  
 27 Sibbald, Josh                Psu-Behrend            2:15.95  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:53.30  2008        Ryan Place, Allegheny                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stroemple, Nicholas          Unattached             4:06.38  
  2 Groubert, Jordan             Walsh                  4:07.58  
  3 Eddy, Justin                 Walsh                  4:10.88  
  4 Fox, Alec                    Pitt Club XC           4:11.03  
  5 Thiessen, Matt               Walsh                  4:11.83  
  6 Sullivan, John               Geneseo St.            4:15.22  
  7 Byrnes, Matt                 Geneseo St.            4:15.98  
  8 Sikora, Jake                 Geneseo St.            4:17.12  
  9 Chapman, Joe                 Geneseo St.            4:17.83  
 10 Custance, Mike               Geneseo St.            4:19.76  
 11 Isla, Nick                   Walsh                  4:20.77  
 12 James, Arkangelo             Bethany (W.V           4:21.83  
 13 Hardman, Clinton             West Liberty           4:25.72  
 14 Harshbarger, Chase           Walsh                  4:27.07  
 15 Yarrington, Cory             Bethany (W.V           4:30.62  
 16 Cornell, Cody                Psu-Behrend            4:31.66  
 17 Nutter, Brenton              Bethany (W.V           4:36.87  
 18 Marcotte, Thomas             Washington a           4:37.29  
 19 Sibbald, Josh                Psu-Behrend            4:41.41  
 20 Tackett, Brian               Pitt Club XC           4:50.44  
 21 Bocchine, Anthony            Washington a           4:52.63  
 22 Hooper, Thomas               Psu-Behrend            5:25.11  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 14:23.73  2012        Jed Christiansen, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Binford-Walsh, Trent         Pitt Club XC          14:39.84  
  2 Ryan, Scott                  Washington a          15:07.17  
  3 Njerakey, Nambai             Unattached            15:20.48  
  4 Groubert, Justin             Walsh                 15:27.50  
  5 Leonardo, Lincoln            Unattached            15:30.98  
  6 Dudek, Brian                 Unattached            15:36.40  
  7 Abad, Chaz                   Geneseo St.           15:39.68  
  8 Zaremba, Jackson             Walsh                 15:42.41  
  9 Poss, Christopher            Unattached            15:56.53  
 10 Ulrich, Leon                 California (          15:56.67  
 11 Mateer, Tim                  Geneseo St.           16:01.87  
 12 Roshak, Matt                 Walsh                 16:15.81  
 13 Zabelsky, Jason              Psu-Behrend           16:18.55  
 14 Zegarelli, Martin            Unattached            16:27.09  
 15 Pivarunas, Anthony           Geneseo St.           16:27.91  
 16 LeVan, Travis                Walsh                 16:29.60  
 17 Horvath, Connor              Alderson-Bro          16:31.46  
 18 Verdetto, Lenny              California (          16:33.68  
 19 Donnelly, Ryan               Bethany (W.V          16:37.60  
 20 Stilgenbauer, Adam           Walsh                 16:46.65  
 21 Kurzen, Seth                 Walsh                x16:49.51  
 22 Zimak, Donald                Unattached           x17:37.44  
 23 Davis, Braden                Psu-Behrend           17:42.38  
 24 Benson, Cameron              West Liberty          17:42.41  
 25 Eller, Brian                 Psu-Behrend           17:50.38  
 26 Nutter, Brenton              Bethany (W.V          17:53.68  
 27 Douglas, Zach                Alderson-Bro          20:08.05  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 33:00.79  2012        Denny Lydon, Penn State-Behrend          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lydon, Denny                 Psu-Behrend           32:15.74M 
  2 Blatt, Jonathan              Waynesburg            34:15.74  
  3 Young, Corey                 Washington a          34:26.55  
  4 Chauvin, Noah                Geneseo St.           35:15.86  
  5 Allison, John                Waynesburg            37:02.26  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 15.24  2011        Michael Stark, Penn State-Behrend           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salter, Savon                Unattached               15.29q  NWI  1 
  2 Wang, Bryant                 W&J Alum                 16.22q  NWI  1 
  3 Christiansen, Ryan           Walsh                    16.33q  NWI  2 
  4 Lee, Malcolm                 Alderson-Bro             16.53q  NWI  1 
  5 Morales, Andres              Psu-Behrend              16.65q  NWI  1 
  6 Williams, Austin             Bethany (W.V             17.32q  NWI  1 
  7 Lauff, Brian                 Psu-Behrend              17.78q  NWI  2 
  8 Cooksey, Nicholas            California (             17.93q  NWI  1 
  9 French, Gregory              Unattached               18.49   NWI  2 
 10 Hathaway, Rickie             Alderson-Bro             18.54   NWI  1 
 11 Smith, Jeffrey               W&J Alumni               19.96   NWI  2 
 12 Estep, Kyle                  California (             21.64   NWI  2 
 13 Shaw, Garrett                Psu-Behrend              22.68   NWI  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 15.24  2011        Michael Stark, Penn State-Behrend           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Salter, Savon                Unattached               15.57   NWI 
  2 Wang, Bryant                 W&J Alum                 15.80   NWI 
  3 Christiansen, Ryan           Walsh                    16.26   NWI 
  4 Lee, Malcolm                 Alderson-Bro             16.35   NWI 
  5 Williams, Austin             Bethany (W.V             16.77   NWI 
  6 Morales, Andres              Psu-Behrend              17.06   NWI 
  7 Cooksey, Nicholas            California (             17.99   NWI 
 -- Lauff, Brian                 Psu-Behrend                DNF   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 French, Gregory              Unattached                           
 10 Hathaway, Rickie             Alderson-Bro                         
 11 Smith, Jeffrey               W&J Alumni                           
 12 Estep, Kyle                  California (                         
 13 Shaw, Garrett                Psu-Behrend                          
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 53.99  2008        Daniel Greaves, Wheeling Jesuit             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Salter, Savon                Unattached               55.16   2 
  2 Igielinksi, Christian        Geneseo St.              56.80   2 
  3 Morales, Andres              Psu-Behrend              58.67   2 
  4 Cooksey, Nicholas            California (           1:00.11   1 
  5 Lai, Kevin                   Psu-Behrend            1:01.05   1 
  6 Handy, Dillon                Bethany (W.V           1:01.30   1 
  7 Hathaway, Rickie             Alderson-Bro           1:02.65   2 
  8 Davis, Colin                 Walsh                  1:03.30   2 
  9 Christiansen, Ryan           Walsh                  1:03.78   2 
 10 Roach, Leonard               Alderson-Bro           1:04.31   2 
 11 Western, Bryant              Alderson-Bro           1:16.80   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:23.39  2012        Bobby Over, Allegheny                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wortner, Brendan             Geneseo St.           10:11.21  
  2 Harmon, Robert               Geneseo St.           10:11.26  
  3 Yost, Tyler                  Psu-Behrend           10:20.32  
  4 Kopchick, Benjamin           Washington a          10:20.35  
  5 Hanne, Bradley               Washington a          10:20.91  
  6 Roach, Leonard               Alderson-Bro          10:31.72  
  7 Mansor, Nathan               Geneva                10:40.74  
  8 Lowery, Andrew               West Liberty          10:50.55  
  9 Frederiksen, Kyle            Psu-Behrend           11:08.02  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 41.88  2008        Wheeling Jesuit, WJU                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)  'A'                                 43.25  
     1) Meighan, Daniel                 2) Adighibe, Andrew               
     3) Jordan, Jaylen                  4) Barlow, Aaron                  
  2 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                      43.87  
     1) Morales, Andres                 2) Lai, Kevin                     
     3) Faltot, Geoffrey                4) Slaughter, Kalil               
  3 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                         44.13  
     1) DeMaio, Nico                    2) Holloway, Dakota               
     3) Piscatelli, Thaddeus            4) Jones, Jared                   
  4 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                     x44.87  
     1) Sibanda, Milton                 2) Beck, Dylan                    
     3) Oliver, Jibreel                 4) Webb, Craig                    
  5 Alderson-Broaddus  'A'                                45.22  
     1) Anderson, James                 2) Sherman, Jamaine               
     3) Franklin, Brandon               4) Scott, Brian                   
  6 Bethany (W.V.)  'B'                                   45.87  
     1) Bibbs, Denzel                   2) Adams, Michael                 
     3) Tomlinson, Shamir               4) Callender, Troy                
 -- Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Brower, Matt                    2) Moore, Umar                    
     3) Pinchom, Raymear                4) Thompson, Anthony              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:20.20  2008        Wheeling Jesuit, WJU                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                 3:24.06   2 
     1) Minger, Kyle                    2) Tolliver, Derrick              
     3) Pinchom, Raymear                4) James, Arkangelo               
  2 Walsh  'A'                                          3:26.86   2 
     1) Davis, Colin                    2) Gates, Devon                   
     3) Mikulin, Joseph                 4) Dougherty, Craig               
  3 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    3:29.36   2 
     1) Marzka, Nick                    2) Morales, Andres                
     3) McWilliams, Matt                4) Lai, Kevin                     
  4 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:29.64   2 
     1) Thompson, Keon                  2) Adighibe, Andrew               
     3) Parker, Tavahn                  4) Barlow, Aaron                  
  5 West Liberty St.  'A'                               3:33.59   2 
     1) Johnson, Laurence               2) Riccelli, Jake                 
     3) Rohrbaugh, Taven                4) Kacor, Brendan                 
  6 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    3:33.90   2 
     1) Schwartz, Benjamin              2) Chapman, Joe                   
     3) Custance, Mike                  4) Nackenson, Chase               
  7 Bethany (W.V.)  'B'                                x3:35.52   2 
     1) Farkas-Worthy, Will             2) Thompson, Anthony              
     3) Balde, Lamine                   4) Adams, Michael                 
  8 Alderson-Broaddus  'A'                              3:37.21   1 
     1) Anderson, James                 2) Mundey, John                   
     3) Moseley, Rashawn                4) Moore, Thomas                  
  9 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                   x3:39.26   2 
     1) Oliver, Jibreel                 2) Natalie, Josh                  
     3) Beggs, Devin                    4) Macmannis, Conor               
 10 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                       3:41.03   1 
     1) Makepeace, Joshua               2) Mey, Alexander                 
     3) Kopchick, Benjamin              4) Graf, Ronald                   
 11 Geneseo St.  'B'                                   x3:45.57   1 
     1) Abad, Chaz                      2) Byrnes, Matt                   
     3) Chauvin, Noah                   4) Harmon, Robert                 
 12 Geneseo St.  'C'                                   x3:47.62   1 
     1) Wortner, Brendan                2) Pivarunas, Anthony             
     3) Sikora, Jake                    4) Sullivan, John                 
 13 Psu-Behrend  'C'                                   x3:49.70   1 
     1) Horton, Allen                   2) Martone, Phil                  
     3) Sibbald, Josh                   4) Cornell, Cody                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:52.16                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                              7:53.69M 
     1) Hameed, Chris                   2) Poole, Chansler                
     3) Stumme, Cam                     4) Tonzo, Vincent                 
  2 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    8:05.84M 
     1) Beggs, Devin                    2) Martone, Phil                  
     3) Natalie, Josh                   4) McWilliams, Matt               
  3 Walsh  'A'                                          8:19.93M 
     1) Mikulin, Joseph                 2) Dunn, Aaron                    
     3) Davis, Colin                    4) Mizer, Matt                    
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1.98m  2009        Bryson Hartzler, Penn State-Behrend         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, West                  California (             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Macmannis, Conor             Psu-Behrend              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Fullerton, Aidan             Geneseo St.              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gardner, Kevin               Psu-Behrend              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Anderson, Devon              Geneseo St.              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Tarr, Lucas                  Washington a            J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Claypool, Brandon            California (             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Handy, Dillon                Bethany (W.V             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O   XO    O    P  XXX 
  9 Martell, Brandon             Bethany (W.V             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Western, Bryant              Alderson-Bro             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 4.60m  2012        Kyles Davies, Wheeling Jesuit               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bilka, Dylan                 Psu-Behrend              4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Claypool, Brandon            California (            J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Shaw, Garrett                Psu-Behrend              4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Gehr, Chase                  Psu-Behrend              3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Miller, Matthew              Psu-Behrend             J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Brenneman, Bobby             Walsh                   J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Piscatelli, Thaddeus         Washington a             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    O  XPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 7.04m  2011        Taylor Hockman, W&J                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, West                  California (             6.65m   0.5  21-10.00 
     6.33m(1.5) 6.06m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 6.65m(0.5) 6.56m(0.7) 6.29m(0.5)
  2 Moore, Umar                  Bethany (W.V            J6.65m   1.5  21-10.00 
     6.21m(0.5) 6.39m(1.4) 6.36m(1.4) 6.54m(0.8) 6.65m(1.5) FOUL(-0.7)
  3 Faltot, Geoffrey             Psu-Behrend              6.54m   0.5  21-05.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.45m(0.7) 6.54m(0.5) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.1)
  4 Scott, Brian                 Alderson-Bro             6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
     5.99m(0.6) 5.96m(0.2) 5.91m(0.4) 5.94m(0.5) 6.15m(NWI) PASS     
  5 Jordan, Jaylen               California (             6.11m   1.0  20-00.50 
     6.11m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.02m(+0.0) 5.87m(0.5) 5.99m(0.8) 5.34m(0.5)
  6 Schaut, Jared                California (             6.10m   0.9  20-00.25 
     6.04m(0.7) 6.10m(0.9) FOUL(-0.4) PASS      FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Macmannis, Conor             Psu-Behrend              6.03m   1.1  19-09.50 
     5.80m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.03m(1.1) 5.98m(1.0) PASS      PASS     
  8 Sainvilier, Nick             Bethany (W.V             5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.4) 5.67m(1.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.7) 5.86m(+0.0)
  9 Wang, Bryant                 W&J Alum                 5.85m  -0.8  19-02.50 
     5.85m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.1) 5.70m(-0.6) 5.81m(-1.0) PASS      PASS     
 10 Walker, Eric                 Bethany (W.V             5.54m   1.7  18-02.25 
     5.07m(-0.8) 5.54m(1.7) 5.50m(0.3)            
 11 Tomlinson, Shamir            Bethany (W.V             5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL      5.47m(+0.0)           
 12 Walker, Patrick              California (             5.41m  -0.2  17-09.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.41m(-0.2) 5.39m(1.1)            
 13 Martell, Brandon             Bethany (W.V             5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
     5.27m(1.0) FOUL      5.38m(+0.0)         
 13 Beck, Dylan                  Psu-Behrend              5.38m   1.0  17-08.00 
     5.25m(1.2) FOUL(-0.3) 5.38m(1.0)         
 15 Western, Bryant              Alderson-Bro             5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00 
     5.18m(1.0) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0)           
 16 Handy, Dillon                Bethany (W.V            x5.28m   1.9  17-04.00 
     5.27m(+0.0) 5.28m(1.9) 4.90m(+0.0)            
 17 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (             5.15m   1.1  16-10.75 
     5.15m(1.1) FOUL(-0.7) 5.11m(0.1)         
 18 Thompson, Keon               California (            x4.85m  -0.3  15-11.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.05m(-1.3) 4.85m(-0.3)            
 19 Estep, Kyle                  California (            x4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.80m(0.6) 4.84m(+0.0)            
 -- Bogdanovich, Carson          Walsh                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 13.98m  2009        Ronson Mazany, Penn State-Behrend          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Umar                  Bethany (W.V            13.40m  +0.0  43-11.75 
     12.97m(+0.0) 12.84m(0.5) 12.87m(2.0) 12.32m(+0.0) 13.21m(0.4) 13.40m(+0.0)
  2 Sibanda, Milton              Psu-Behrend             13.15m   0.4  43-01.75 
     12.96m(1.2) 12.92m(0.1) 12.52m(0.8) 12.87m(0.1) 13.15m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Jones, West                  California (            13.03m   1.9  42-09.00 
     12.71m(+0.0) 12.93m(1.8) 13.03m(1.9) 12.49m(0.9) 12.90m(1.2) FOUL(2.5)
  4 Scott, Brian                 Alderson-Bro            12.82m   1.0  42-00.75 
     11.54m(+0.0) 12.80m(2.5) FOUL(1.5) 12.56m(1.6) 12.57m(0.3) 12.82m(1.0)
  5 Jordan, Jaylen               California (            12.79m  +0.0  41-11.50 
     12.63m(+0.0) 12.75m(0.1) 12.73m(3.1) 12.29m(0.5) 12.60m(0.8) 12.79m(+0.0)
  6 Schaut, Jared                California (            12.59m   0.8  41-03.75 
     12.53m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 12.59m(0.8)           
  7 Sainvilier, Nick             Bethany (W.V            12.43m   1.6  40-09.50 
     11.88m(+0.0) 12.21m(0.8) 12.04m(1.1) 12.30m(0.3) 12.43m(1.6) 11.11m(0.9)
  8 Macmannis, Conor             Psu-Behrend             12.41m   0.8  40-08.75 
     12.41m(0.8) 11.88m(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 11.56m(+0.0) 11.80m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
  9 Beck, Dylan                  Psu-Behrend             12.17m   0.8  39-11.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 12.17m(0.8) 12.14m(1.4) 11.50m(-0.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.9)
 10 Martell, Brandon             Bethany (W.V            12.07m   2.6  39-07.25 
     11.98m(1.5) 11.69m(1.1) 11.32m(1.0) 11.91m(+0.0) 12.07m(2.6) FOUL(2.3)
 11 French, Gregory              Unattached              11.78m   0.6  38-07.75 
     10.86m(1.3) 10.57m(0.3) 11.78m(0.6)            
 12 Walker, Patrick              California (            11.17m  +0.0  36-07.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 11.09m(0.1) 11.17m(+0.0)            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 16.25m  2010        Bob Perri                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milton, James                W&J Alumni              14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cerminara, John              Psu-Behrend             13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.22m  13.91m  13.91m  FOUL  13.76m  FOUL
  3 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty            13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.61m  13.11m  FOUL  12.96m  13.25m  13.18m
  4 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.73m  13.18m  FOUL  FOUL  12.80m  FOUL
  5 Hinkle, Jared                West Liberty            12.95m   42-06.00 
      11.78m  12.95m  12.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Myers, Seth                  Bethany (W.V            12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  10.90m  11.76m  12.34m  FOUL  12.44m
  7 Christy, John                Bethany (W.V            12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.25m  11.14m  11.98m  FOUL  12.34m  FOUL
  8 Lesniak, Kevin               Psu-Behrend             12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.59m  12.19m  FOUL  1.19m  FOUL  11.84m
  9 Wildman, Lucas               Washington a            11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.04m  11.56m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Logan, Matt                  Geneva                  11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  10.62m  11.50m  FOUL  FOUL  11.08m
 11 Holloway, Dakota             Washington a            11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  11.16m  10.45m           
 12 Weible, Seth                 Psu-Behrend             11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Newman, Michael              Bethany (W.V            10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  10.79m           
 14 Tiedemann, Jeremy            Psu-Behrend             10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Niedzwiecki, Kody            Bethany (W.V            10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  10.33m  FOUL           
 -- Dice, Ryan                   Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hildreth, Michael            Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Donathan, Gavin              Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 45.85m  2009        Bob Perri                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cerminara, John              Psu-Behrend             42.99m     141-00 
      42.33m  42.99m  39.41m  40.42m  FOUL  41.14m
  2 Melton, James                Unattached              42.18m     138-05 
      FOUL  39.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.18m
  3 Anderson, Devon              Geneseo St.             39.72m     130-04 
      39.72m  FOUL  38.18m  37.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty            39.67m     130-02 
      37.18m  FOUL  39.41m  39.67m  37.85m  39.65m
  5 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty            39.02m     128-00 
      FOUL  38.36m  FOUL  39.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Myers, Seth                  Bethany (W.V            38.77m     127-02 
      38.77m  37.16m  FOUL  38.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Newman, Michael              Bethany (W.V            38.53m     126-05 
      34.60m  38.53m  36.53m  37.99m  FOUL  35.17m
  8 Holloway, Dakota             Washington a            38.31m     125-08 
      32.25m  FOUL  37.61m  FOUL  38.31m  FOUL
  9 Weible, Seth                 Psu-Behrend             38.03m     124-09 
      37.82m  37.82m  FOUL  38.03m  35.70m  FOUL
 10 Logan, Matt                  Geneva                  35.91m     117-10 
      33.76m  34.38m  35.91m         
 11 Dice, Ryan                   Unattached              35.70m     117-01 
      33.35m  FOUL  35.70m           
 12 Hinkle, Jared                West Liberty            35.60m     116-09 
      FOUL  31.21m  35.60m         
 13 Hildreth, Michael            Washington a            34.48m     113-01 
      FOUL  34.48m  FOUL         
 14 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            34.20m     112-02 
      34.20m  33.40m  FOUL         
 15 Tiedemann, Jeremy            Psu-Behrend             31.99m     104-11 
      FOUL  31.99m  29.11m         
 16 Christy, John                Bethany (W.V            28.79m      94-05 
      27.91m  28.79m  FOUL            
 17 Lesniak, Kevin               Psu-Behrend             26.80m      87-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.80m         
 18 Ferraino, Tyler              Psu-Behrend             23.94m      78-06 
      23.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Donathan, Gavin              Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 55.46m  2009        Curt Jones, Waynesburg                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gregg, Ben                   Bethany (W.V            58.23mM    191-00 
      58.09m  58.23m  56.51m  58.15m  54.26m  58.05m
  2 Schubert, Travis             Unattached              53.99m     177-01 
      53.99m  52.82m  50.25m  FOUL  FOUL  51.78m
  3 Knight, Zach                 California (            49.80m     163-05 
      49.21m  48.37m  49.80m  FOUL  FOUL  47.86m
  4 Casagrande, Chris            Washington a            47.64m     156-03 
      45.43m  41.22m  45.56m  39.98m  45.01m  47.64m
  5 Frederick, Joe               Psu-Behrend             45.21m     148-04 
      45.21m  40.95m  45.00m  43.59m  44.50m  43.93m
  6 Weible, Seth                 Psu-Behrend             43.44m     142-06 
      43.44m  41.85m  40.67m  FOUL  40.76m  42.51m
  7 Anderson, Devon              Geneseo St.             43.18m     141-08 
      43.18m  41.51m  42.47m  FOUL  42.77m  FOUL
  8 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty            41.07m     134-09 
      41.01m  41.07m  38.71m  FOUL  FOUL  37.48m
  9 Lesniak, Kevin               Psu-Behrend             40.62m     133-03 
      40.08m  38.65m  37.09m  40.62m  36.51m  FOUL
 10 Niedzwiecki, Kody            Bethany (W.V            39.90m     130-11 
      FOUL  32.19m  39.90m  34.46m  34.37m  FOUL
 11 Cerminara, John              Psu-Behrend             38.70m     127-00 
      38.70m  35.60m  FOUL         
 12 Benson, Cameron              West Liberty            37.65m     123-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.65m         
 13 Byers, Justin                West Liberty            35.69m     117-01 
      35.69m  FOUL  35.61m         
 14 Newman, Michael              Bethany (W.V            30.61m     100-05 
      24.11m  29.71m  30.61m         
 15 Mitchell, Luke               Psu-Behrend             30.42m      99-10 
      30.42m  30.35m  30.36m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Walsh                      155        2) Washington and Jefferson  127.50
    3) California (Pa.)           107        3) PSU-Behrend               107   
    5) Geneseo St.                 65.50     6) Bethany (W.V.)             57   
    7) West Liberty St.            23        8) Alderson-Broaddus          20   
    9) Chatham                     15       10) Holy Cross                  9   
   11) Geneva                       8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) PSU-Behrend                161.50     2) California (Pa.)          107   
    3) Bethany (W.V.)              89        4) Geneseo St.                71.50
    5) Walsh                       62        6) Washington and Jefferson   53   
    7) Alderson-Broaddus           41        8) West Liberty St.           27   
    9) Pitt Club XC                14       10) Waynesburg                 12   
   11) W&J Alumni                  10       11) St. Vincent (Pa.)          10   
   11) Pitt Club XC                10       14) W&J Alum                    8   
   15) Geneva                       5