Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2013 07:35 PM
             Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational - 2/2/2013             
                        Results by www.Finishtiming.com                        
                 Peterson Fieldhouse, Mount Union,Alliance, OH                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stock, Carly              SO Mount Union           14.48m     14.69m   48-02.50 
  2 Mochan, Alexa             SO Allegheny             13.02m     13.77m   45-02.25 
  3 Beatty, Leah              SR Walsh                 12.73m     13.30m   43-07.75 
  4 Montgomery, Shannon       FR Walsh                 12.30m     12.32m   40-05.00 
  5 Fisher, Danielle          FR Mount Union           12.05m     11.70m   38-04.75 
  6 Snider, Ashley            FR Mount Union           12.19m     11.34m   37-02.50 
  7 Straub, Harley            JR Washington a           9.88m     11.26m   36-11.50 
  8 Britzman, Kendra          FR Walsh                 10.53m     10.76m   35-03.75 
  9 Cress, Allyson            JR Clarion               11.40m     10.53m   34-06.75 
 10 Tano, Maranda             FR Psu-Behrend           10.67m     10.37m   34-00.25 
 11 Feinberg, Tova            JR Allegheny             12.92m    J10.37m   34-00.25 
 12 Smith, Christina          SO Frostburg St          10.91m     10.35m   33-11.50 
 13 Brown, Maya               SO Mount Union                      10.16m   33-04.00 
 14 Chisholm, Cassandra       FR Frostburg St           9.10m     10.15m   33-03.75 
 15 Wong, Ting                SO Washington a           8.75m      9.79m   32-01.50 
 16 Solida, Stephanie         FR Washington a           9.02m      9.67m   31-08.75 
 17 Sprando, Vanessa          FR Washington a           9.16m      9.28m   30-05.50 
 18 Ramsey, Ciarra            SO Walsh                 10.10m      9.22m   30-03.00 
 19 McDermott, April          SO Psu-Behrend            9.51m      9.03m   29-07.50 
 20 Hoag, Kathryn             SO Frostburg St           8.85m      8.85m   29-00.50 
 21 Virag, Monika             SO Washington a           9.21m      8.10m   26-07.00 
 22 Stewart, Lisa             FR Mount Union            8.89m      6.47m   21-02.75 
 23 Royal, Olivia             FR Thiel                             6.40m   21-00.00 
 -- Georgiades, Anastasia     FR Allegheny              7.34m       FOUL            
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Sean            SO Mount Union           17.92m     17.03m   55-10.50 
  2 Schrecengost, Brad           Unattached            15.00m     15.53m   50-11.50 
  3 Davis III, Robert         JR Frostburg St          14.43m     14.14m   46-04.75 
  4 Petro, Michael            SO Allegheny             13.36m     14.00m   45-11.25 
  5 Smith, Christian          SR Frostburg St          14.28m     13.49m   44-03.25 
  6 Danaher, Sean             JR Allegheny             13.19m     13.41m   44-00.00 
  7 Day, Cameron              JR Allegheny             13.66m     13.07m   42-10.75 
  8 Donathan, Gavin           SR Washington a          13.77m    J13.07m   42-10.75 
  9 Cerminara, John           SR Psu-Behrend           12.89m     12.83m   42-01.25 
 10 Shumate, Tyler            FR Mount Union           11.12m     12.44m   40-09.75 
 11 Fitch, Giovanni           SO Frostburg St          11.91m     11.84m   38-10.25 
 12 Tiedemann, Jeremy         SR Psu-Behrend           11.61m     11.58m   38-00.00 
 13 Nicolas, George           FR Walsh                 11.24m     11.25m   36-11.00 
 14 Howser, Rick              JR Allegheny                       J11.25m   36-11.00 
 15 Johnson, Jeremy           SO Frostburg St          11.63m     10.85m   35-07.25 
 16 Holloway, Dakota          FR Washington a           8.60m     10.36m   34-00.00 
 17 Dice, Ryan                   Unattached            11.00m     10.06m   33-00.25 
 18 Hildreth, Michael         SR Washington a          10.37m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 19 Weible, Seth              SO Psu-Behrend           10.60m      9.66m   31-08.50 
 20 Wimer, Brad               FR Mount Union            9.94m      8.82m   28-11.25 
 21 Colechhi, Neal            FR Allegheny              8.61m      8.41m   27-07.25 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kalsey, Marissa           FR Westminster            3.55m      3.56m   11-08.00 
  2 Harwood, Victoria         SR Psu-Behrend            3.58m      3.21m   10-06.25 
  3 Blake, Bevin              SR Mount Union            3.08m      3.06m   10-00.50 
  4 Teribery, Nicole          SO Psu-Behrend            3.13m     J3.06m   10-00.50 
  5 Gabor, Haley              JR Westminster            3.05m      2.91m    9-06.50 
  6 Majors, Brittany          JR Westminster            3.05m     J2.91m    9-06.50 
  6 Rayokovich, Brooke        FR Mount Union            3.00m     J2.91m    9-06.50 
  8 Domoff, Leah              SO Westminster            2.90m     J2.91m    9-06.50 
  9 DeBonis, Danielle         SO Washington a           3.10m     J2.91m    9-06.50 
 10 Sweeney, Angela           SR Psu-Behrend            2.98m      2.76m    9-00.50 
 11 Lee, Laura                JR Washington a                      2.61m    8-06.75 
 12 Burke, Bridget            SO Walsh                  2.43m      2.46m    8-00.75 
 13 Bradham, Rebecca          FR Westminster                      J2.46m    8-00.75 
 -- Tissue, Kristina          JR Westminster            1.98m         NH            
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Saylor, Mark              SR Westminster            4.35m      4.66m   15-03.50 
  2 Bilka, Dylan              SO Psu-Behrend            4.86m      4.46m   14-07.50 
  3 Clark, Grerg                 Unattached                       J4.46m   14-07.50 
  4 Densmore, Clay            SO Mount Union            4.60m      4.26m   13-11.75 
  5 Mettille, Tyler           SO Mount Union            4.10m     J4.26m   13-11.75 
  6 Kovalik, Alex             JR Mount Union                       4.16m   13-07.75 
  6 Keller, Brad              SO Mount Union            4.00m      4.16m   13-07.75 
  8 Orewiler, Tyler           FR Mount Union            4.45m      4.01m   13-01.75 
  9 Paterno, Anthony          FR Psu-Behrend            3.95m     J4.01m   13-01.75 
 10 Brenneman, Bobby          FR Walsh                  3.85m     J4.01m   13-01.75 
 11 Fuller, Austin            FR Westminster            4.00m     J4.01m   13-01.75 
 12 Shaw, Garrett             SO Psu-Behrend            4.42m     J4.01m   13-01.75 
 13 Gehr, Chase               FR Psu-Behrend            4.15m     J4.01m   13-01.75 
 14 Andrews, Sean             JR Mount Union            3.95m      3.86m   12-08.00 
 15 Piscatelli, Thaddeus      JR Washington a           4.00m     J3.86m   12-08.00 
 16 Bell, Dominic             FR Walsh                  4.10m     J3.86m   12-08.00 
 17 Miller, Matthew           SO Psu-Behrend            4.11m      3.71m   12-02.00 
 18 Slafka, Michael           SO Geneva                           J3.71m   12-02.00 
 19 Taggart, Nathan           SO Allegheny              2.74m      2.66m    8-08.75 
 -- Howarth, Jesse               Geneva                               NH            
 -- Schramm, Natty            SO Westminster            4.35m         NH            
 -- Francillon, Devin         SO Frostburg St           3.15m         NH            
 
Event 5  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Morgan           JR Frostburg St           1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Mellor, Kristine          SR Clarion                1.50m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Loughner, Sarah           JR Clarion                1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Sefick, Jocelyn           FR Mount Union            1.60m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Moss, Sarah               JR Allegheny              1.63m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Belko, Kristen            FR Clarion                1.55m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Nuckols, Kelani           FR Mount Union            1.57m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Seidu, Ayishetu           SO Cuyahoga CC            1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Ruddock, Erica            FR Walsh                  1.58m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Oberg, Erin               JR Washington a           1.53m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Kenedy, Georgia           FR Psu-Behrend            1.50m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 12 Spina, Mara               JR Washington a           1.53m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Cox, Laura                JR Mount Union            1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 13 Flitcraft, Alyssa         SO Mount Union            1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Burns, Brook              SO Washington a           1.42m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Anderson, Sadie           FR Cuyahoga CC            1.42m         NH            
 -- Price, Shanautica         FR Cuyahoga CC            1.42m         NH            
 -- Martino, Ali              JR Westminster            1.48m         NH            
 -- Wilson, Darayu            JR Chatham                              NH            
 -- Haney, Evan               FR Walsh                  1.58m         NH            
 -- Gill, Kayleigh            FR Westminster                          NH            
 
Event 6  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Juhn, Rory                FR Mount Union            2.00m      1.99m    6-06.25 
  2 Thornberry, Daniel        JR Mount Union            2.02m     J1.99m    6-06.25 
  3 Jones, Nick               SO Thiel                  2.00m      1.94m    6-04.25 
  4 Hudson, Josh              FR Mount Union            1.93m      1.84m    6-00.50 
  5 Kovalik, Alex             JR Mount Union            1.84m      1.79m    5-10.50 
  6 Gardner, Kevin            FR Psu-Behrend            1.93m     J1.79m    5-10.50 
 -- Paterno, Anthony          FR Psu-Behrend            1.75m         NH            
 -- Tarr, Lucas               FR Washington a           1.68m         NH            
 -- Taggart, Nathan           SO Allegheny              1.78m         NH            
 -- Simmons, Levi             SO Mount Union            2.04m         NH            
 -- Macmannis, Conor          SO Psu-Behrend            2.01m         NH            
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clutter, Veronica         FR Mount Union            5.32m      5.35m   17-06.75 
  2 Vitous, Jessica           JR Clarion                5.16m      5.07m   16-07.75 
  3 Belko, Kristen            FR Clarion                4.98m      5.01m   16-05.25 
  3 Coghlan, Taylor           SO Mount Union            4.61m      5.01m   16-05.25 
  5 Bush, Alexis              SO Frostburg St           5.27m      5.00m   16-05.00 
  6 Flitcraft, Alyssa         SO Mount Union            5.22m      4.98m   16-04.25 
  7 Naugle, Bethany           SR Clarion                5.00m      4.92m   16-01.75 
  8 Krause, Ashley            SO Allegheny              5.06m      4.72m   15-06.00 
  9 Seidu, Ayishetu           SO Cuyahoga CC            4.26m      4.62m   15-02.00 
  9 Moss, Sarah               JR Allegheny              4.77m      4.62m   15-02.00 
 11 Liberati, Julianne        JR Mount Union            5.21m      4.56m   14-11.50 
 12 Grinkley, Heather         FR Bethany (W.V           4.02m      4.54m   14-10.75 
 13 Price, Shanautica         FR Cuyahoga CC            4.57m      4.42m   14-06.00 
 14 Loughner, Sarah           JR Clarion                4.25m      4.29m   14-01.00 
 15 Robertson, Bria           SO Bethany (W.V                      4.11m   13-06.00 
 16 Colella, Angela           FR Westminster            4.23m      4.04m   13-03.25 
 17 Miller, Emily             JR Chatham                           4.03m   13-02.75 
 18 Wilson, Darayu            JR Chatham                           3.82m   12-06.50 
 19 Abdus-Salaam, Hajjara Am  SR Chatham                           3.32m   10-10.75 
 20 Jusino, Nuemalys          FR Geneva                            3.23m   10-07.25 
 21 Tajuddin, Sarah           JR Chatham                           3.02m    9-11.00 
 -- Walton, Johannah          SO Geneva                             FOUL            
 -- Anderson, Sadie           FR Cuyahoga CC            4.57m       FOUL            
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Levi             SO Mount Union            7.16m      6.76m   22-02.25 
  2 Mettille, Tyler           SO Mount Union            6.49m      6.68m   21-11.00 
  3 Faltot, Geoffrey          SO Psu-Behrend            6.61m      6.51m   21-04.25 
  4 Moore, Umar               FR Bethany (W.V           6.64m      6.46m   21-02.50 
  5 Haskins, Percy            FR Frostburg St           6.28m      6.22m   20-05.00 
  6 Sibanda, Milton           FR Psu-Behrend            6.06m      6.10m   20-00.25 
  7 Slaughter, Kalil          FR Psu-Behrend            6.33m      5.75m   18-10.50 
  8 Handy, Dillon             SO Bethany (W.V                      5.74m   18-10.00 
  9 Tomlinson, Shamir         FR Bethany (W.V           5.84m      5.71m   18-09.00 
 10 Sainvilier, Nick          JR Bethany (W.V           5.63m      5.65m   18-06.50 
 11 Francillon, Devin         SO Frostburg St           6.19m      5.60m   18-04.50 
 12 Beck, Dylan               SR Psu-Behrend            5.99m     J5.60m   18-04.50 
 13 Hord, Earl                SO Washington a           5.91m      5.59m   18-04.25 
 14 Phillips, Mitchell        JR Mount Union            6.20m      5.54m   18-02.25 
 15 Macmannis, Conor          SO Psu-Behrend            6.29m      5.37m   17-07.50 
 16 Revere, James             JR Frostburg St           5.04m      5.34m   17-06.25 
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Belko, Kristen            FR Clarion               10.54m     10.64m   34-11.00 
  2 Liberati, Julianne        JR Mount Union           10.90m     10.15m   33-03.75 
  3 Krause, Ashley            SO Allegheny             10.42m      9.90m   32-05.75 
  4 Oberg, Erin               JR Washington a           9.99m      9.56m   31-04.50 
  5 Seidu, Ayishetu           SO Cuyahoga CC            9.99m      9.46m   31-00.50 
  6 Nuckols, Kelani           FR Mount Union            9.87m      9.41m   30-10.50 
  7 Price, Shanautica         FR Cuyahoga CC            7.92m      9.09m   29-10.00 
  8 Grinkley, Heather         FR Bethany (W.V                      8.75m   28-08.50 
  9 Miller, Emily             JR Chatham                           8.40m   27-06.75 
 -- Anderson, Sadie           FR Cuyahoga CC            7.92m       FOUL            
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Wayman           SO Mount Union           12.98m     12.73m   41-09.25 
  2 Burgess, Myles            FR Frostburg St          12.86m     12.69m   41-07.75 
  3 Beck, Dylan               SR Psu-Behrend           13.16m     12.56m   41-02.50 
  4 Sibanda, Milton           FR Psu-Behrend           12.73m     12.35m   40-06.25 
  5 Milhoan, Andrew           FR Mount Union                      12.28m   40-03.50 
  6 Sainvilier, Nick          JR Bethany (W.V          12.49m     12.07m   39-07.25 
  7 Hord, Earl                SO Washington a          12.06m     11.25m   36-11.00 
  8 Revere, James             JR Frostburg St          10.90m     11.20m   36-09.00 
 -- Moore, Umar               FR Bethany (W.V          13.14m       FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stock, Carly              SO Mount Union           12.47m     12.31m   40-04.75 
  2 Beatty, Leah              SR Walsh                 11.50m     11.87m   38-11.50 
  3 Straub, Harley            JR Washington a          11.39m     11.28m   37-00.25 
  4 Cress, Allyson            JR Clarion               10.90m     11.14m   36-06.75 
  5 Fisher, Danielle          FR Mount Union           11.36m     10.84m   35-06.75 
  6 Williams, Sara            SO Geneva                10.61m     10.76m   35-03.75 
  7 Braun, Kayla              JR Walsh                 10.96m     10.69m   35-01.00 
  8 Sokol, Kristine           JR Walsh                 11.11m     10.64m   34-11.00 
  9 Agnew, Moriah             JR Westminster           10.90m     10.30m   33-09.50 
 10 Brown, Maya               SO Mount Union                      10.03m   32-11.00 
 11 Smith, Christina          SO Frostburg St           9.38m      9.89m   32-05.50 
 12 Kravec, Cassidy           SR Thiel                 10.06m      9.77m   32-00.75 
 13 Montgomery, Shannon       FR Walsh                  9.53m      9.65m   31-08.00 
 14 Sprando, Vanessa          FR Washington a          10.07m      9.53m   31-03.25 
 15 Feinberg, Tova            JR Allegheny             10.11m      9.31m   30-06.50 
 16 Snider, Ashley            FR Mount Union           10.06m      9.26m   30-04.75 
 16 Virag, Monika             SO Washington a          10.04m      9.26m   30-04.75 
 18 Kenedy, Georgia           FR Psu-Behrend            8.77m      9.05m   29-08.25 
 19 Tano, Maranda             FR Psu-Behrend            9.40m      9.01m   29-06.75 
 20 Stewart, Lisa             FR Mount Union           10.36m      8.86m   29-01.00 
 21 Trabert, Marlo            JR Bethany (W.V           9.14m      8.64m   28-04.25 
 22 DeMeno, Brittany          SO Chatham                           8.21m   26-11.25 
 23 Solida, Stephanie         FR Washington a           8.39m      8.14m   26-08.50 
 24 Mochan, Alexa             SO Allegheny              8.06m      8.13m   26-08.25 
 25 Hoag, Kathryn             SO Frostburg St           7.95m      7.91m   25-11.50 
 25 Wong, Ting                SO Washington a           8.11m      7.91m   25-11.50 
 27 Ellis, Sarah              SO Chatham                           7.36m   24-01.75 
 28 Weihaus, Amanda           SO Psu-Behrend            7.16m      7.35m   24-01.50 
 29 Marik, Emma               FR Chatham                           7.30m   23-11.50 
 30 Georgiades, Anastasia     FR Allegheny              6.71m      6.81m   22-04.25 
 31 Rosa, Mary                SO Frostburg St           6.73m      6.54m   21-05.50 
 32 Royal, Olivia             FR Thiel                  6.45m      6.39m   20-11.75 
 
Event 12  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Sean            SO Mount Union           17.31m     16.36m   53-08.25 
  2 Cerminara, John           SR Psu-Behrend           14.68m     14.15m   46-05.25 
  3 Hildreth, Michael         SR Washington a          12.82m     13.62m   44-08.25 
  4 Malson, Robert            FR Thiel                 12.95m     13.40m   43-11.75 
  5 Donathan, Gavin           SR Washington a          14.60m     13.30m   43-07.75 
  6 Lesniak, Kevin            SO Psu-Behrend           13.13m     13.00m   42-08.00 
  7 Buckland, Curtis          SO Frostburg St          13.00m     12.95m   42-06.00 
  8 Christy, John             FR Bethany (W.V          12.19m     12.51m   41-00.50 
  9 Weeda, Chris              SR Westminster           13.10m     12.41m   40-08.75 
 10 Stine, Seth               SO Frostburg St          11.50m     12.11m   39-08.75 
 11 Wimer, Brad               FR Mount Union           12.45m    J12.11m   39-08.75 
 12 Truesdell, Rick           JR Geneva                10.33m     12.07m   39-07.25 
 13 Colechhi, Neal            FR Allegheny             11.84m    J12.07m   39-07.25 
 14 Logan, Matt               JR Geneva                11.77m     11.99m   39-04.00 
 15 Holloway, Dakota          FR Washington a          11.59m     11.89m   39-00.25 
 16 Davis III, Robert         JR Frostburg St          11.88m     11.84m   38-10.25 
 17 Newman, Michael           SR Bethany (W.V                     11.71m   38-05.00 
 18 Danaher, Sean             JR Allegheny             11.85m     11.59m   38-00.25 
 19 Gregg, Ben                JR Bethany (W.V          10.66m     11.10m   36-05.00 
 20 Day, Cameron              JR Allegheny             11.19m     10.88m   35-08.50 
 21 Howser, Rick              JR Allegheny             10.50m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 22 Shumate, Tyler            FR Mount Union           10.06m     10.43m   34-02.75 
 23 Weekley, Tanner           JR Geneva                10.52m     10.29m   33-09.25 
 24 Taggart, Nathan           SO Allegheny              9.64m     10.25m   33-07.50 
 25 Weible, Seth              SO Psu-Behrend           11.71m      9.81m   32-02.25 
 26 Nicolas, George           FR Walsh                 10.53m      9.66m   31-08.50 
 -- Dice, Ryan                   Unattached            10.50m       FOUL            
 -- Smith, Christian          SR Frostburg St          13.61m       FOUL            
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stockton, Miranda         SO Mount Union         11:05.00   11:30.91  
  2 Swartz, Morgan            SR Westminster         11:39.71   11:37.08  
  3 Bruce, Chelsey            JR Mount Union         11:45.21   11:40.22  
  4 Iafelice, Jessie          SO Mount Union         11:45.41   11:55.48  
  5 Manno, Katie              FR Psu-Behrend         11:39.17   11:58.04  
  6 Stewart, Katie            JR Mount Union         12:02.66   12:14.97  
  7 Boatman, Miranda          FR Psu-Behrend         11:55.00   12:21.77  
  8 White, Valerie            JR Thiel                          12:33.65  
  9 Steinmetz, Meredith       FR Thiel                          12:33.84  
 10 Felix, Stephanie          FR Thiel                          12:36.53  
 11 Smith, Jackie             FR Washington a        12:30.00   12:56.54  
 12 Rech, Clare               SR Thiel                          13:32.64  
 13 Bingaman, Margaret        FR Thiel                          13:33.43  
 14 Ziroli, Juliana           FR Thiel                          13:33.67  
 15 Timko, Susan              FR Clarion             13:00.00   13:48.87  
 16 Kostosky, Nicole          FR Washington a                   13:54.29  
 17 Roberts, Haley            JR Washington a        13:00.09   15:28.78  
 -- Lowe, Brianne             FR Cuyahoga CC         13:30.00         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Denny              JR Psu-Behrend          8:45.00    8:55.85   1 
  2 Zaremba, Jackson          SO Walsh                8:55.00    9:04.43   1 
  3 Garritano, Dylan          SO Mount Union          9:12.66    9:07.11   1 
  4 Lashley, Konner           JR Mount Union          9:25.88    9:23.36   1 
  5 Karmazin, Jon             SO Mount Union          9:18.88    9:25.51   1 
  6 Reed, Erik                   Unattached           9:35.00    9:26.79   1 
  7 Donnelly, Ryan            FR Bethany (W.V         9:25.00    9:32.98   1 
  8 Wilson, Alex              FR Mount Union          9:01.99    9:34.90   1 
  9 LeVan, Travis             SO Walsh                9:35.00    9:37.30   1 
 10 Stilgenbauer, Adam        SR Walsh                9:23.00    9:40.68   1 
 11 Sigmund, Jeff                Unattached                      9:41.51   1 
 12 Yost, Tyler               FR Psu-Behrend          9:44.20    9:44.89   1 
 13 Whalen, Chase             FR Westminster          9:56.67    9:49.40   2 
 14 Yarrington, Cory          JR Bethany (W.V        10:15.90    9:53.27   2 
 15 Morgan, Steve             SO Thiel                           9:59.51   2 
 16 Braun, Erik               FR Thiel                           9:59.54   2 
 17 Thomas, Ryan              FR Thiel                           9:59.58   2 
 18 Marcotte, Thomas          SO Washington a         9:50.00   10:03.28   2 
 19 Bednash, Mason            SO Thiel                          10:48.08   2 
 20 Gillis, Chris             JR Walsh               10:31.78   11:01.24   2 
 21 Wargo, Glenn              SO Geneva                         11:24.14   2 
 
Event 15  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walsh  'A'                                        1:49.42    1:50.71  
     1) Adams, Carley SR                2) Ziegler, Larissa SO            
     3) Peskura, Erin FR                4) Swarny, Allison SR             
  2 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                     1:50.50    1:51.55  
     1) Lee, Laura JR                   2) Traynor, Brittney FR           
     3) Blackmon, Kenzie FR             4) Blackmon, Katlyn FR            
  3 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                               1:56.55    1:54.46  
     1) Butler, Megan SO                2) Goolsby, Kiera FR              
     3) Grinkley, Heather FR            4) Steich, Bri FR                 
  4 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                            1:52.00    1:54.49  
     1) Nuzzo, Alicia FR                2) Yakopin, Caitlin FR            
     3) DePorzio, Adriana FR            4) Toensing, Marissa FR           
  5 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                  1:59.90    2:01.19  
     1) Sweeney, Angela SR              2) Teribery, Nicole SO            
     3) Parker, Felicia FR              4) Conto, Corinne JR              
  6 Chatham  'A'                                                 2:20.17  
     1) Miller, Emily JR                2) Wilson, Darayu JR              
     3) Abdus-Salaam, Hajjara Amira SR  4) Moroney, Roselynn SO           
 
Event 16  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Frostburg State  'A'                              1:34.50    1:35.28   1 
     1) Jackson, Jason SR               2) Haskins, Percy FR              
     3) Collins, Matthew JR             4) Francillon, Devin SO           
  2 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                               1:35.02    1:35.63   1 
     1) Moore, Umar FR                  2) Brower, Matt FR                
     3) Adams, Michael FR               4) Pinchom, Raymear SR            
  3 Thiel  'A'                                                   1:37.06   2 
     1) Jones, Nick SO                  2) Delashment, Kendall SR         
     3) McLean, Julian JR               4) Walker, Tim FR                 
  4 Geneva  'A'                                       1:37.00    1:37.67   1 
     1) White, Ryan SO                  2) Marga, Aaron JR                
     3) Mellinger, Jacob FR             4) Guiser, Josh SO                
  5 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                  1:38.95    1:37.98   2 
     1) Beck, Dylan SR                  2) Gardner, Kevin FR              
     3) Bilka, Dylan SO                 4) Horton, Allen FR               
  6 Bethany (W.V.)  'B'                               1:40.00    1:38.55   2 
     1) Balde, Lamine JR                2) Bibbs, Denzel FR               
     3) James, Arkangelo JR             4) Tomlinson, Shamir FR           
  7 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                     1:34.50    1:40.25   1 
     1) DeMaio, Nico FR                 2) Holloway, Dakota FR            
     3) Piscatelli, Thaddeus JR         4) Richard, Brandon FR            
  8 Thiel  'B'                                                   1:42.98   2 
     1) Dougherty, Kyle FR              2) Flores, Nielson FR             
     3) Fernandez, Paulo FR             4) Clanagan, Kamau FR             
 -- Psu-Behrend  'A'                                  1:32.08        DNF   1 
     1) Slaughter, Kalil FR             2) Webb, Craig JR                 
     3) Lai, Kevin JR                   4) Faltot, Geoffrey SO            
 
Event 17  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                    12:36.00   12:56.46  
     1) Reeves, Keri FR                 2) Poinsett, Meghan JR            
     3) Mangold, Cheyenne JR            4) Galligan, Kristen SO           
  2 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                 13:00.00   12:56.75  
     1) Spade, Katie JR                 2) Paget-Blanc, Alexandra FR      
     3) Harwood, Victoria SR            4) Bertges, Catie JR              
 -- Allegheny  'A'                                   13:15.00         DQ   Lap Short
     1) Brown, Marisa SO                2) Augustine, Niki FR             
     3) Gallagher, Kelly SR             4) Sharfman, Andrea SO            
 -- Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                           13:10.00         DQ   Lap Short
     1) Gabor, Haley JR                 2) Jones, Jenny SO                
     3) Miller, Olivia SR               4) Cauley, Alyssa SR              
 -- Allegheny  'B'                                   13:41.00         DQ   Lap Short
     1) Kearns, Suzanna JR              2) Nindle, Ashley FR              
     3) Loniewski, Emma SO              4) Frantz, Kelly FR               
 -- Psu-Behrend  'B'                                 13:33.40         DQ   Lap Short
     1) Szramowski, Jamie JR            2) Gibson, Jennifer FR            
     3) Hughes, Haley JR                4) Stanko, Danielle FR            
 
Event 18  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                    10:25.00   10:44.34  
     1) Kopchick, Benjamin SR           2) DeMaio, Nico FR                
     3) Makepeace, Joshua SO            4) Ryan, Scott SR                 
  2 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                 10:35.00   10:46.59  
     1) Natalie, Josh FR                2) Marzka, Nick SR                
     3) Beggs, Devin FR                 4) McWilliams, Matt FR            
  3 Allegheny  'A'                                   10:40.00   10:51.53  
     1) Denison, John JR                2) Colarte, Alex FR               
     3) DeAscentis, Thomas JR           4) Claflin, Lance JR              
  4 Frostburg State  'A'                             11:00.38   11:19.59  
     1) Hayden, Anthony SO              2) Hardy, Sterling FR             
     3) Mead, Patrick JR                4) Caupp, Gavin SR                
  5 Allegheny  'B'                                   11:07.00   11:19.89  
     1) Hill, Kylan FR                  2) Chaffe, Cathal FR              
     3) Simon, Alex SO                  4) Rynes, James SO                
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahoney, Mary             SR Mount Union             7.75       7.95q  1 
  2 Coghlan, Taylor           SO Mount Union             8.13       8.25q  2 
  3 Traynor, Brittney         FR Washington a            8.26       8.26q  4 
  4 Hicks, Erica              FR Walsh                   8.25       8.33q  3 
  5 Bush, Alexis              SO Frostburg St            8.34       8.43q  2 
  6 Grinkley, Heather         FR Bethany (W.V            8.44       8.43q  1 
  7 Pfingstler, Anna          SO Clarion                 8.32       8.45q  3 
  8 Butler, Megan             SO Bethany (W.V            8.58       8.47q  4 
  9 Lee, Laura                JR Washington a            8.54       8.50q  3 
 10 DePorzio, Adriana         FR Westminster             8.40       8.52   1 
 11 Goolsby, Kiera            FR Bethany (W.V            8.60       8.59   4 
 12 Blackmon, Kenzie          FR Washington a                       8.65   4 
 13 Basista, Kristen          JR Westminster             8.31       8.74   4 
 14 Blackmon, Katlyn          FR Washington a            8.68       8.78   3 
 15 Acree, Hayley             JR Bethany (W.V                       9.01   2 
 16 Young, Elisha             FR Frostburg St            9.63       9.42   2 
 17 Miller, Emily             JR Chatham                            9.53   2 
 18 Anderson, Sadie           FR Cuyahoga CC             9.20       9.60   1 
 19 Jusino, Nuemalys          FR Geneva                             9.60   1 
 20 Samuels, Constance        FR Cuyahoga CC             9.95       9.62   3 
 21 Banyas, Paige             SR Geneva                             9.71   1 
 22 Greene, Danielle          FR Frostburg St           10.86      10.56   4 
 23 Abdus-Salaam, Hajjara Am  SR Chatham                           10.94   3 
 24 Tajuddin, Sarah           JR Chatham                           11.02   4 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Kalil          FR Psu-Behrend             7.03       7.19q  2  7.184
  2 Whitlock, Bryan           JR Mount Union             7.06       7.19q  3  7.186
  3 Jones, Jared              SR Washington a            7.15       7.19q  4  7.189
  4 Matak, Dustin             JR Mount Union             6.92       7.20q  1 
  5 Cromwell, Jared           FR Frostburg St                       7.28q  6 
  6 Kohler, Ryan              SR Mount Union             7.15       7.30q  5 
  7 Guiser, Josh              SO Geneva                  7.45       7.32q  4 
  8 Allen, Kyle               SR Westminster             7.36       7.34q  4  7.335
  9 Pinchom, Raymear          SR Bethany (W.V            7.16       7.34q  6  7.337
 10 Brower, Matt              FR Bethany (W.V            7.27       7.36   1 
 11 Jones, Hunter             FR Allegheny               7.31       7.37   3 
 12 Polite, Stephen           SR Unattached                         7.40   2  7.391
 13 Jackson, Jason            SR Frostburg St            7.30       7.40   1  7.394
 14 Horton, Allen             FR Psu-Behrend             7.43       7.41   5 
 15 Orewiler, Tyler           FR Mount Union             7.24       7.46   3 
 16 White, Ryan               SO Geneva                  7.20       7.48   5 
 17 Faltot, Geoffrey          SO Psu-Behrend             7.40       7.49   6 
 18 Burgess, Myles            FR Frostburg St                       7.51   3 
 19 Lebesco, CJ               FR Allegheny               7.86       7.57   4 
 20 Bibbs, Denzel             FR Bethany (W.V            7.58       7.58   3 
 21 Walker, Tim               FR Thiel                   7.45       7.59   3 
 22 Marga, Aaron              JR Geneva                  7.72       7.60   1 
 23 McLean, Julian            JR Thiel                   7.50       7.62   1 
 24 Adams, Michael            FR Bethany (W.V            7.61       7.63   6 
 25 Clark, Josh               FR Walsh                   7.67       7.64   4  7.632
 26 Murdock, Jahari           SR Flight 101 T            7.24       7.64   2  7.633
 27 Morrow, Andrew            SO Mount Union             7.46       7.67   2 
 28 Callender, Troy           FR Bethany (W.V                       7.69   1  7.686
 29 Tomlinson, Shamir         FR Bethany (W.V            7.67       7.69   5  7.687
 30 Edwards, Dallas           FR Walsh                   7.59       7.70   4 
 31 Ruggeri, Natalino         SO Washington a            7.30       7.71   2 
 32 Simpson, Matthew          FR Mount Union                        7.73   6 
 33 Delashment, Kendall       SR Thiel                   7.68       7.74   3 
 34 Watt, Duncan              FR Westminster             7.76       7.77   1 
 35 Graves, Brendan           SO Mount Union             7.40       7.81   6 
 36 Facey, Ian                FR Frostburg St                       7.85   5 
 37 Lauff, Brian              JR Psu-Behrend             7.85       7.93   3 
 38 Revere, James             JR Frostburg St            7.60       7.96   5 
 39 Stamidis, Anastasios      FR Frostburg St            8.89       8.86   5 
 40 Boratyn, Mike             FR Thiel                   7.84       9.21   2 
 -- Schweinfurth, John        SR Walsh                   7.23         FS   4 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ruffing, Taylor           JR Mount Union             9.60       9.43q  3 
  2 Berg, Morgan              FR Thiel                   9.65       9.66q  1 
  3 Belko, Kristen            FR Clarion                 9.44       9.67q  1 
  4 Vitous, Jessica           JR Clarion                 9.54       9.83q  2 
  5 DePorzio, Adriana         FR Westminster             9.60      10.10q  2 
  6 Basista, Kristen          JR Westminster             9.55      10.14q  3 
  7 Moss, Sarah               JR Allegheny               9.70      10.20q  1 
  8 Johnson, Clairesa         SO Washington a           10.39      10.31q  2 
  9 Sawayda, Kara             FR Thiel                  10.58      10.39q  3 
 10 Paget-Blanc, Alexandra    FR Psu-Behrend             9.88      10.42   2 
 11 Smith, Katelin            SO Walsh                  10.10      10.47   2 
 12 Walters, Carly            JR Walsh                  10.20      10.57   1 
 13 Hileman, Abby             FR Allegheny              10.40      10.84   3 
 14 Sweeney, Angela           SR Psu-Behrend            10.28      10.87   1 
 15 Conto, Corinne            JR Psu-Behrend            10.89      10.90   2 
 16 Bingham, Shanae           FR Thiel                  11.73      11.47   3 
 17 Hunt, Cheyenne            FR Cuyahoga CC            10.70      11.62   2 
 18 Price, Shanautica         FR Cuyahoga CC            10.00      11.83   3 
 19 Nemeth, Denise            FR Cuyahoga CC            11.90      13.35   2 
 20 Loughner, Sarah           JR Clarion                11.00      13.50   3 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pope, Ravaughn               Unattached                         8.63q  1 
  2 Milhoan, Andrew           FR Mount Union             8.50       8.66q  1 
  3 Burgess, Myles            FR Frostburg St            8.87       8.93q  2 
  4 Christiansen, Ryan        JR Walsh                   9.14       9.01q  1 
  5 Williams, Austin          SO Bethany (W.V                       9.14q  2 
  6 Ciorra, Alex              FR Allegheny               9.13       9.15q  1 
  7 Lauff, Brian              JR Psu-Behrend             8.90       9.19q  2 
  8 Bennett, Xander           FR Allegheny               9.18       9.20q  2 
  9 Juhn, Rory                FR Mount Union             9.00       9.37q  2 
 10 Haskins, Percy            FR Frostburg St            8.96       9.67   1 
 11 Livingood, Paul           FR Allegheny               9.98      10.02   1 
 
Event 25  Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Rachel             JR Mount Union          5:27.86    5:26.71   1 
  2 Brindle, Alyssa           FR Allegheny            5:20.00    5:26.73   1 
  3 Merkle, Alayna            JR Geneva               5:35.00    5:27.16   1 
  4 Dickey, Kelsey            SO Walsh                5:30.40    5:27.49   1 
  5 Martin, Kristina          JR Allegheny            5:26.48    5:27.68   1 
  6 Yoder, Lissa              JR Walsh                5:31.00    5:30.87   1 
  7 Goggin, Caitlin           JR Mount Union          5:27.41    5:34.52   1 
  8 Buzulencia, Hayley        SO Mount Union          5:36.22    5:37.44   1 
  9 Miller, Nicole            SO Mount Union          5:42.00    5:40.11   1 
 10 Cauley, Alyssa            SR Westminster          5:55.00    5:57.70   2 
 11 McDonald, Elisabeth       JR Allegheny            5:53.71    5:59.44   2 
 12 Miller, Olivia            SR Westminster          5:40.00    6:00.43   1 
 13 Puleo, Maya               SO Allegheny            6:15.00    6:09.23   2 
 14 Stasiowski, Caroline      FR Allegheny            6:15.00    6:14.30   2 
 15 Stayer, Kaitlyn           FR Walsh                6:10.00    6:14.36   2 
 16 Starr, Emily              FR Allegheny            6:15.00    6:18.26   2 
 17 Smith, Lauren             JR Psu-Behrend          5:59.00    7:00.39   2 
 18 Sery, Chelsea             FR Cuyahoga CC          6:45.00    7:17.40   2 
 -- Patterson, Kaitlynn       SR Psu-Behrend          5:56.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 26  Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Over, Bobby               SR Allegheny            4:16.93    4:20.87   1 
  2 McGeary, Dan              SO Mount Union          4:28.03    4:27.19   1 
  3 Clemence, Joshua          SO Mount Union          4:27.69    4:27.48   1 
  4 Groubert, Jordan          SR Walsh                4:25.90    4:28.14   1 
  5 Banks, Nick               SO Mount Union          4:28.26    4:28.41   1 
  6 Lowe, Tyler               SR Mount Union          4:32.97    4:29.03   1 
  7 Eddy, Justin              JR Walsh                4:27.00    4:29.28   1 
  8 Steiner, Logan            FR Allegheny            4:20.00    4:30.77   1 
  9 Plohr, Ben                FR Allegheny            4:40.00    4:37.04   2 
 10 Hamilton, Brennan         SR Allegheny            4:45.00    4:38.41   2 
 11 Marron, Matt              SO Mount Union          4:32.25    4:40.98   1 
 12 Toot, Dekota              SO Mount Union          4:43.99    4:42.03   2 
 13 Thiessen, Matt            FR Walsh                4:39.00    4:42.17   1 
 14 Cancilla, Paul            FR Allegheny            4:50.00    4:46.64   2 
 15 Roshak, Matt              JR Walsh                4:39.00    4:48.70   1 
 16 Dombrowski, Ryan          SO Mount Union          4:49.32    4:49.92   2 
 17 Porter, Alex              FR Allegheny            4:40.00    4:51.27   2 
 18 Sigmund, Jeff                Unattached                      4:51.88   2 
 19 Reed, Erik                   Unattached           4:40.00    4:53.57   2 
 20 Simon, Alex               SO Allegheny            4:54.00    4:53.92   3 
 21 Dunn, Aaron               FR Walsh                4:49.00    4:54.17   2 
 22 Anderson, Stephen         FR Allegheny            4:50.00    4:54.37   3 
 23 Isla, Nick                JR Walsh                4:50.00    4:59.12   3 
 24 Razevich, Corey           FR Allegheny            5:05.00    4:59.26   3 
 25 Sundley, Cody             JR Mount Union          4:44.34    5:00.11   2 
 26 Reed, Evan                FR Walsh                4:53.00    5:02.66   3 
 27 Kurzen, Seth              FR Walsh                4:49.00    5:03.98   2 
 28 Hardy, Sterling           FR Frostburg St         4:55.00    5:10.86   3 
 29 Shemancik, Greg           FR Allegheny            5:16.21    5:12.07   3 
 30 Kawski, Jerrett           FR Psu-Behrend          4:54.70    5:13.32   3 
 31 Smith, Luke               JR Geneva                          5:31.34   3 
 32 Bocchine, Anthony         JR Washington a         5:33.86    5:32.15   3 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milhoan, Andrew           FR Mount Union             8.66       8.54  
  2 Pope, Ravaughn               Unattached              8.63       8.55  
  3 Burgess, Myles            FR Frostburg St            8.93       8.91  
  4 Juhn, Rory                FR Mount Union             9.37       8.98  
  5 Christiansen, Ryan        JR Walsh                   9.01       8.98  
  6 Ciorra, Alex              FR Allegheny               9.15       9.03  
  7 Williams, Austin          SO Bethany (W.V            9.14       9.14  
  8 Bennett, Xander           FR Allegheny               9.20       9.32  
  9 Lauff, Brian              JR Psu-Behrend             9.19       9.46  
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruffing, Taylor           JR Mount Union             9.43       9.38  
  2 Berg, Morgan              FR Thiel                   9.66       9.47  
  3 Belko, Kristen            FR Clarion                 9.67       9.57  
  4 Vitous, Jessica           JR Clarion                 9.83       9.79  
  5 DePorzio, Adriana         FR Westminster            10.10       9.81  
  6 Basista, Kristen          JR Westminster            10.14      10.02  
  7 Sawayda, Kara             FR Thiel                  10.39      10.60   10.594
  8 Moss, Sarah               JR Allegheny              10.20      10.60   10.595
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Swarny, Allison           SR Walsh                  59.93    1:01.04   1 
  2 Clutter, Veronica         FR Mount Union          1:01.20    1:01.71   1 
  3 Brasdovich, Lisa          JR Mount Union          1:01.99    1:02.28   1 
  4 Carroll, Morgan           JR Frostburg St         1:00.00    1:02.92   1 
  5 White, Marrianna          FR Mount Union          1:02.02    1:03.28   2 
  6 Gabor, Haley              JR Westminster            59.50    1:03.32   1 
  7 Adams, Carley             SR Walsh                1:02.92    1:03.50   2 
  8 Walters, Carly            JR Walsh                1:03.57    1:04.03   2 
  9 Konopski, Danielle        FR Clarion              1:05.33    1:04.47   3 
 10 Nuzzo, Alicia             FR Westminster          1:02.20    1:04.91   2 
 11 Johnson, Clairesa         SO Washington a         1:07.58    1:05.41   3 
 12 Lehman-McClure, Tanea     SO Clarion              1:03.89    1:05.46   3 
 13 Henderson, Anyha          FR Thiel                           1:05.62   5 
 14 Blackmon, Kenzie          FR Washington a         1:03.00    1:06.18   2 
 15 Akers, Alyssa             SR Walsh                1:05.02    1:06.23   3 
 16 Smith, Katelin            SO Walsh                1:08.00    1:06.63   4 
 17 Yakopin, Caitlin          FR Westminster                     1:07.40   5 
 18 Augustine, Niki           FR Allegheny            1:03.00    1:07.48   2 
 19 Toensing, Marissa         FR Westminster          1:04.95    1:08.61   3 
 20 Johnson, Sa'chae          SO Cuyahoga CC          1:08.00    1:08.69   4 
 21 Pearson-Beard, Natalie    SO Cuyahoga CC          1:10.00    1:09.94   4 
 22 Acree, Hayley             JR Bethany (W.V         1:12.90    1:11.34   5 
 23 Blackmon, Katlyn          FR Washington a         1:08.00    1:11.78   4 
 24 Ashby, Shana              FR Frostburg St                    1:11.81   5 
 25 Gilmore, Abby             FR Psu-Behrend          1:07.20    1:13.35   3 
 26 Bradley, Alexis           FR Cuyahoga CC          1:12.00    1:15.24   4 
 27 Wilson, Darayu            JR Chatham                         1:15.62   5 
 28 Samuels, Constance        FR Cuyahoga CC          1:20.00    1:23.86   5 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Swisher, Chase            SO Mount Union            50.81      51.52   1 
  2 Sparks, Tyler             FR Mount Union            50.20      51.80   1 
  3 James, Arkangelo          JR Bethany (W.V           51.70      52.05   1 
  4 Dougherty, Craig          SO Walsh                  51.80      52.63   2 
  5 Minger, Kyle              FR Bethany (W.V           52.25      52.65   2 
  6 Mikulin, Joseph           FR Walsh                  51.50      52.97   1 
  7 Woodard, Melvin           SO Mount Union            51.12      53.18   1 
  8 Noussias, Chris           SR Walsh                  52.59      53.59   2 
  9 Mellinger, Jacob          FR Geneva                 53.50      54.09   3 
 10 Karam, Nick               FR Mount Union            51.70      54.51   2 
 11 Schweinfurth, John        SR Walsh                  50.58      54.68   1 
 12 Davis, Colin              SR Walsh                  53.00      55.23   3 
 13 Balde, Lamine             JR Bethany (W.V           54.00      55.33   3 
 14 Farkas-Worthy, Will       FR Bethany (W.V           55.00      55.97   4 
 15 Williams, Austin          SO Bethany (W.V                      57.26   5 
 16 Nelson, Joseph            JR Mount Union            55.21      57.30   4 
 17 Fernandez, Paulo          FR Thiel                             57.35   5 
 18 Oliver, Jibreel           SO Psu-Behrend            54.20      57.56   3 
 19 Flores, Nielson           FR Thiel                             58.63   5 
 20 Bergman, Peter            JR Allegheny              58.00      59.13   5 
 21 Handy, Dillon             SO Bethany (W.V           55.43      59.14   5 
 22 Sammons, Kenneth          FR Frostburg St           54.50      59.27   4 
 23 Morales, Andres           JR Psu-Behrend            52.90    1:01.54   3 
 24 Dunn, Nathan              FR Geneva                          1:05.07   5 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Traynor, Brittney         FR Washington a            8.26       8.20  
  2 Coghlan, Taylor           SO Mount Union             8.25       8.26  
  3 Hicks, Erica              FR Walsh                   8.33       8.31  
  4 Pfingstler, Anna          SO Clarion                 8.45       8.37  
  5 Lee, Laura                JR Washington a            8.50       8.46  
  6 Bush, Alexis              SO Frostburg St            8.43       8.49  
  7 Grinkley, Heather         FR Bethany (W.V            8.43       8.50  
  8 Butler, Megan             SO Bethany (W.V            8.47       8.56  
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matak, Dustin             JR Mount Union             7.20       6.96  
  2 Whitlock, Bryan           JR Mount Union             7.19       7.07  
  3 Slaughter, Kalil          FR Psu-Behrend             7.19       7.10  
  4 Jones, Jared              SR Washington a            7.19       7.17  
  5 Kohler, Ryan              SR Mount Union             7.30       7.24  
  6 Guiser, Josh              SO Geneva                  7.32       7.36  
  7 Allen, Kyle               SR Westminster             7.34       7.39  
  8 Pinchom, Raymear          SR Bethany (W.V            7.34       7.40  
 
Event 29  Women 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Mary             SR Mount Union          1:16.99    1:16.61   1 
  2 Reese, Courtney           FR Mount Union          1:22.60    1:21.13   1 
  3 Mazzaferri, Emily         JR Mount Union          1:16.86    1:21.52   1 
  4 Preston, Alexis           FR Allegheny            1:21.00    1:25.41   1 
  5 Nuckols, Kelani           FR Mount Union          1:24.02    1:28.82   1 
  6 Toporowsky, Katelin       FR Mount Union          1:28.45    1:32.25   2 
  7 Hunt, Cheyenne            FR Cuyahoga CC          1:40.00    1:34.64   2 
  8 Nemeth, Denise            FR Cuyahoga CC          1:45.00    1:43.75   2 
 
Event 30  Men 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kovalik, Alex             JR Mount Union          1:08.55    1:09.06   1 
  2 Schwedt, Derick           JR Mount Union          1:08.00    1:09.25   1 
  3 Gates, Devon              JR Walsh                1:07.00    1:09.31   1 
  4 Clark, Wade               SO Mount Union          1:09.00    1:09.71   1 
  5 Collins, Matthew          JR Frostburg St         1:10.95    1:10.04   2 
  6 Lai, Kevin                JR Psu-Behrend          1:10.51    1:10.47   2 
  7 Gentry, Chad              FR Mount Union                     1:11.31   3 
  8 Saling, Brandon           SO Mount Union          1:09.87    1:11.98   1 
  9 Marzka, Nick              SR Psu-Behrend          1:08.30    1:12.16   1 
 10 Anderson, Chez            SR Geneva               1:12.79    1:12.66   2 
 11 Colarte, Alex             FR Allegheny            1:13.34    1:13.37   3 
 12 Mohney, Thomas            FR Mount Union          1:12.14    1:15.51   2 
 13 Olson, David              SO Allegheny            1:14.73    1:19.29   3 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Benner, Brooke            SO Mount Union          2:24.60    2:25.66   1 
  2 Herman, Daryn             SR Mount Union          2:25.22    2:30.69   1 
  3 Brown, Marisa             SO Allegheny            2:34.45    2:31.67   2 
  4 Mathie, Brooke            SO Mount Union          2:27.34    2:32.11   1 
  5 Martter, Sarah            SR Walsh                2:24.18    2:32.49   1 
  6 White, Marrianna          FR Mount Union          2:30.20    2:34.75   1 
  7 Genetin, Renee            SR Walsh                2:32.45    2:34.77   2 
  8 Brindle, Alyssa           FR Allegheny            2:32.21    2:34.85   1 
  9 Yoder, Lissa              JR Walsh                2:35.00    2:35.44   2 
 10 Dickey, Kelsey            SO Walsh                2:31.45    2:36.91   1 
 11 Christensen, Sasha        JR Walsh                2:35.89    2:37.65   2 
 12 Gamertsfelder, Jenny      SR Mount Union          2:38.12    2:39.90   2 
 13 Gallagher, Kaleigh        FR Washington a         2:36.00    2:40.75   2 
 14 Midlik, Corinne           SR Mount Union          2:30.95    2:42.17   1 
 15 Loughner, Sarah           JR Clarion              2:38.41    2:42.54   2 
 16 McRae, Maureen            FR Washington a         2:36.00    2:43.57   2 
 17 McCabe, Lauren            FR Walsh                2:40.00    2:43.86   3 
 18 Kearns, Suzanna           JR Allegheny            2:42.02    2:44.42   3 
 19 Opsitnick, Alexandra      SO Allegheny            2:44.04    2:47.32   3 
 20 Stayer, Kaitlyn           FR Walsh                2:50.00    2:48.21   3 
 21 Lowe, Brianne             FR Cuyahoga CC          3:00.00    2:50.80   3 
 22 McDonald, Elisabeth       JR Allegheny            2:35.00    2:51.18   2 
 23 Wolbert, Jessica          FR Clarion                         2:52.00   3 
 24 Stone, Emily              FR Geneva                          2:54.77   3 
 25 Lesko, Anna               FR Allegheny            2:55.00    2:59.13   3 
 26 Smith, Lauren             JR Psu-Behrend          2:50.00    3:02.07   3 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Groubert, Justin          SO Walsh                1:57.00    1:57.83   1 
  2 Grau, Luke                   Unattached           1:57.00    1:59.31   1 
  3 Derr, Bryan               SO Mount Union          1:59.38    2:00.04   1 
  4 Whisler, Scott            FR Mount Union          2:00.91    2:00.20   1 
  5 Swisher, Garrett          SO Mount Union          2:00.57    2:00.24   1 
  6 Swank, Tommy              FR Mount Union          1:59.97    2:00.81   1 
  7 Beggs, Devin              FR Psu-Behrend          2:01.20    2:05.32   2 
  8 Martone, Phil             FR Psu-Behrend          2:04.40    2:06.44   2 
  9 O'Toole, Patrick          FR Mount Union          2:00.99    2:06.69   2 
 10 McGeary, Dan              SO Mount Union          2:00.41    2:07.33   1 
 11 Denison, John             JR Allegheny            2:03.00    2:08.22   2 
 12 Young, Corey              SO Washington a         2:04.33    2:08.77   2 
 13 Harshbarger, Chase        SR Walsh                2:03.16    2:08.94   2 
 14 Ciocca, John              FR Mount Union          1:59.99    2:09.14   1 
 15 Hill, Kylan               FR Allegheny            2:12.00    2:11.31   3 
 16 Graf, Ronald              JR Washington a         2:08.68    2:12.79   3 
 17 Shemancik, Greg           FR Allegheny            2:12.00    2:16.38   3 
 18 Spitzer, Steven           FR Frostburg St         2:26.88    2:18.70   3 
 
Event 33  Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mazzaferri, Emily         JR Mount Union          3:03.83    3:15.76  
  2 Nagy, Caitlyn             FR Mount Union          3:12.00    3:17.47  
  3 Szramowski, Jamie         JR Psu-Behrend          3:19.29    3:17.88  
  4 Gallagher, Kelly          SR Allegheny            3:25.00    3:19.30  
  5 Sharfman, Andrea          SO Allegheny            3:20.00    3:21.89  
  6 Goggin, Caitlin           JR Mount Union          3:11.13    3:23.63  
  7 Hughes, Haley             JR Psu-Behrend          3:19.29    3:26.30  
  8 Loniewski, Emma           SO Allegheny            3:40.00    3:30.23  
  9 Warrick, Jordi            FR Mount Union          3:33.22    3:35.23  
 10 Frantz, Kelly             FR Allegheny            3:35.00    3:35.64  
 11 Boatman, Miranda          FR Psu-Behrend          3:38.50    3:40.71  
 12 Manno, Katie              FR Psu-Behrend          3:44.60    3:43.88  
 13 Pearson-Beard, Natalie    SO Cuyahoga CC          3:50.00    3:47.65  
 
Event 34  Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Matt          FR Psu-Behrend          2:32.90    2:37.80  
  2 Mizer, Matt               FR Walsh                2:38.00    2:41.56  
  3 Clark, Wade               SO Mount Union          2:37.87    2:43.77  
  4 Mead, Patrick             JR Frostburg St         2:48.00    2:44.04  
  5 DeAscentis, Thomas        JR Allegheny            2:59.98    2:44.36  
  6 Claflin, Lance            JR Allegheny            2:40.00    2:44.47  
  7 Bachstein, Brandon        FR Mount Union          2:43.00    2:44.50  
  8 Natalie, Josh             FR Psu-Behrend          2:34.50    2:53.39  
  9 Yost, Tyler               FR Psu-Behrend          2:45.90    2:54.01  
 10 Lydon, Denny              JR Psu-Behrend          2:40.00    2:54.29  
 11 Opeka, Ryan               JR Walsh                2:48.00    3:04.15  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brasdovich, Lisa          JR Mount Union            26.71      26.99   1 
  2 Traynor, Brittney         FR Washington a           27.50      27.76   1 
  3 Pfingstler, Anna          SO Clarion                27.85      27.92   2 
  4 Gabor, Haley              JR Westminster            28.00      27.94   2 
  5 Lee, Laura                JR Washington a           27.24      28.08   1 
  6 Hicks, Erica              FR Walsh                  27.10      28.09   1 
  7 Bush, Alexis              SO Frostburg St           27.71      28.26   2 
  8 Peskura, Erin             FR Walsh                  27.10      28.29   1 
  9 Colella, Angela           FR Westminster            29.40      28.44   5 
 10 Nuzzo, Alicia             FR Westminster            28.51      28.67   3 
 11 Goolsby, Kiera            FR Bethany (W.V           29.06      28.72   4 
 12 Butler, Megan             SO Bethany (W.V           29.35      28.89   5  28.883
 13 Prato, Paige              JR Bethany (W.V           29.88      28.89   6  28.884
 14 Ziegler, Larissa          SO Walsh                  28.13      28.92   3 
 15 Konopski, Danielle        FR Clarion                29.08      28.93   4 
 16 Yakopin, Caitlin          FR Westminster            28.80      29.15   4 
 17 Gibson, Jennifer          FR Psu-Behrend            27.81      29.21   2 
 18 Toensing, Marissa         FR Westminster            28.80      29.23   4 
 19 Johnson, Sa'chae          SO Cuyahoga CC            28.50      29.24   3 
 20 Vitous, Jessica           JR Clarion                28.04      29.30   3 
 21 Steich, Bri               FR Bethany (W.V           29.53      29.36   5 
 22 Johnson, Clairesa         SO Washington a           28.50      29.64   3 
 23 Lehman-McClure, Tanea     SO Clarion                28.60      29.67   3 
 24 Tatum, Russia             FR Frostburg St           28.00      30.08   2 
 25 Bradley, Alexis           FR Cuyahoga CC            32.00      30.37   7 
 26 Conto, Corinne            JR Psu-Behrend            29.15      30.48   5 
 27 Ashby, Shana              FR Frostburg St           31.83      30.83   6 
 28 Nindle, Ashley            FR Allegheny              30.72      31.17   6 
 29 Acree, Hayley             JR Bethany (W.V           30.70      31.24   6 
 30 Young, Elisha             FR Frostburg St           33.80      32.61   7 
 31 Banyas, Paige             SR Geneva                            33.31   8 
 32 Jusino, Nuemalys          FR Geneva                            33.35   8 
 33 Samuels, Constance        FR Cuyahoga CC            33.00      33.37   7 
 34 Greene, Danielle          FR Frostburg St           36.73      36.38   7 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mettille, Tyler           SO Mount Union            22.89      22.61   2 
  2 Swisher, Chase            SO Mount Union            22.34      22.97   1 
  3 Kohler, Ryan              SR Mount Union            22.47      23.02   1 
  4 Slaughter, Kalil          FR Psu-Behrend            22.00      23.07   1 
  5 DeMaio, Nico              FR Washington a           22.60      23.42   1 
  6 Adams, Michael            FR Bethany (W.V           24.08      23.76   5 
  7 Whitlock, Bryan           JR Mount Union            22.71      23.86   1 
  8 Schweinfurth, John        SR Walsh                  22.91      23.87   2 
  9 Haskins, Percy            FR Frostburg St           23.55      23.89   3 
 10 Moore, Umar               FR Bethany (W.V           23.61      23.91   3 
 11 Allen, Kyle               SR Westminster            23.60      23.92   3 
 12 Jones, Hunter             FR Allegheny              24.05      24.03   5 
 13 Morrow, Andrew            SO Mount Union            23.91      24.08   4 
 14 Pinchom, Raymear          SR Bethany (W.V           23.47      24.17   2 
 15 James, Arkangelo          JR Bethany (W.V           23.70      24.25   4 
 16 Faltot, Geoffrey          SO Psu-Behrend            23.82      24.30   4 
 17 Graves, Brendan           SO Mount Union            23.54      24.33   3 
 18 Simpson, Matthew          FR Mount Union            23.51      24.34   3 
 19 Horton, Allen             FR Psu-Behrend            24.13      24.47   6 
 20 Christiansen, Ryan        JR Walsh                  23.93      24.52   4 
 21 Ciorra, Alex              FR Allegheny              24.40      24.89   6 
 22 Livingood, Paul           FR Allegheny              24.50      24.97   6 
 23 Lebesco, CJ               FR Allegheny              25.37      25.10   8 
 24 Tomlinson, Shamir         FR Bethany (W.V           24.50      25.16   6 
 25 Callender, Troy           FR Bethany (W.V           24.80      25.22   7 
 26 Morales, Andres           JR Psu-Behrend            24.10      25.23   5  25.222
 27 Oliver, Jibreel           SO Psu-Behrend            24.08      25.23   5  25.223
 28 Bilka, Dylan              SO Psu-Behrend            24.55      25.38   7 
 29 Bibbs, Denzel             FR Bethany (W.V           25.08      25.45   7 
 30 Chaffe, Cathal            FR Allegheny              25.25      25.51   7 
 31 Nelson, Joseph            JR Mount Union            25.36      25.55   8 
 32 Watt, Duncan              FR Westminster            24.45      25.62   6 
 33 Clark, Josh               FR Walsh                  23.80      25.66   4 
 33 Piscatelli, Thaddeus      JR Washington a           23.10      25.66   2 
 35 Sammons, Kenneth          FR Frostburg St                      26.34   9 
 36 Lauff, Brian              JR Psu-Behrend            26.10      26.35   8 
 37 Ruggeri, Natalino         SO Washington a           26.51      26.45   9 
 38 Miller, Matthew           SO Psu-Behrend            24.60      26.50   7 
 39 Shaw, Garrett             SO Psu-Behrend            25.30      26.79   8 
 40 Gehr, Chase               FR Psu-Behrend            26.25      26.98   8 
 41 Facey, Ian                FR Frostburg St                      27.80   9 
 42 Stamidis, Anastasios      FR Frostburg St           30.25      29.76   9 
 43 Edwards, Dallas           FR Walsh                  23.70      31.84   3 
 -- Jackson, Jason            SR Frostburg St           23.95        DNF   5 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meek, Sarah-Noel          FR Geneva              19:00.00   18:52.89  
  2 Balazs, Jenna             JR Mount Union         19:32.13   19:03.87  
  3 Stanko, Danielle          FR Psu-Behrend         19:17.20   19:51.62  
  4 Kluitenberg, Anna         SO Geneva              20:10.00   19:57.25  
  5 Powers, Mary Catherine    JR Mount Union         19:39.48   20:07.60  
  6 Hoobler, Emily            SR Geneva              20:10.00   20:18.42  
  7 Schall, Milea             SO Clarion             19:00.00   20:31.90  
  8 Patterson, Kaitlynn       SR Psu-Behrend         19:23.40   21:17.37  
  9 Olson, Jess               SO Bethany (W.V                   21:34.54  
 10 Smith, Asia               FR Cuyahoga CC         22:20.00   21:53.16  
 11 Bonazzo, Gabri            FR Bethany (W.V                   22:18.62  
 12 Petrone, Rhianna          SO Bethany (W.V                   22:57.82  
 13 Sery, Chelsea             FR Cuyahoga CC         22:45.00   26:28.08  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edinger, Nick             SR Geneva              15:10.00   15:34.07  
  2 Caupp, Gavin              SR Frostburg St        16:26.00   16:20.96  
  3 Donnelly, Ryan            FR Bethany (W.V        16:15.00   16:27.30  
  4 Delbene, Ryan             SO Mount Union         16:28.32   16:30.34  
  5 Zabelsky, Jason           SO Psu-Behrend         16:20.13   16:41.70  
  6 Parker, Charles           JR Geneva                         17:33.38  
  7 Davis, Braden             SR Psu-Behrend         17:10.80   17:59.15  
  8 Repchenko, Daniil         FR Frostburg St        17:30.00   18:13.01  
  9 Nutter, Brenton           FR Bethany (W.V        18:20.00   18:15.11  
 -- Yarrington, Cory          JR Bethany (W.V                        DNF  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walsh  'A'                                        4:10.00    4:11.80  
     1) Adams, Carley SR                2) Walters, Carly JR              
     3) Martter, Sarah SR               4) Swarny, Allison SR             
  2 Allegheny  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:23.12  
     1) Moss, Sarah JR                  2) Krause, Ashley SO              
     3) Niovich, Josie FR               4) Preston, Alexis FR             
  3 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                     4:25.00    4:34.99  
     1) Blackmon, Kenzie FR             2) Gallagher, Kaleigh FR          
     3) McRae, Maureen FR               4) Johnson, Clairesa SO           
  4 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                  4:37.00    4:44.64  
     1) Gibson, Jennifer FR             2) Conto, Corinne JR              
     3) Gilmore, Abby FR                4) Parker, Felicia FR             
  5 Washington and Jefferson  'B'                     4:50.00    5:19.67  
     1) Blackmon, Katlyn FR             2) Kostosky, Nicole FR            
     3) Smith, Jackie FR                4) Roberts, Haley JR              
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                  3:24.20    3:27.65   1 
     1) Gentry, Chad FR                 2) Sparks, Tyler FR               
     3) Kovalik, Alex JR                4) Schwedt, Derick JR             
  2 Walsh  'A'                                        3:26.32    3:31.85   1 
     1) Dougherty, Craig SO             2) Noussias, Chris SR             
     3) Schweinfurth, John SR           4) Gates, Devon JR                
  3 Allegheny  'A'                                    3:35.00    3:33.24   2 
     1) Jones, Hunter FR                2) Livingood, Paul FR             
     3) Ciorra, Alex FR                 4) Plohr, Ben FR                  
  4 Mount Union  'B'                                  3:32.02    3:33.67   1 
     1) Swisher, Garrett SO             2) Derr, Bryan SO                 
     3) Clark, Wade SO                  4) Milhoan, Andrew FR             
  5 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                  3:29.40    3:35.39   1 
     1) Lai, Kevin JR                   2) Marzka, Nick SR                
     3) Natalie, Josh FR                4) McWilliams, Matt FR            
  6 Frostburg State  'A'                              3:35.00    3:38.14   2 
     1) Collins, Matthew JR             2) Hayden, Anthony SO             
     3) Francillon, Devin SO            4) Mead, Patrick JR               
  7 Walsh  'B'                                        3:39.24    3:45.64   2 
     1) Mikulin, Joseph FR              2) Mizer, Matt FR                 
     3) Harshbarger, Chase SR           4) Christiansen, Ryan JR          
  8 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                  3:40.00    3:49.28   2 
     1) Morales, Andres JR              2) Martone, Phil FR               
     3) Beggs, Devin FR                 4) Cornell, Cody FR               
  9 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                     3:35.00    3:54.25   1 
     1) Holloway, Dakota FR             2) Makepeace, Joshua SO           
     3) Hord, Earl SO                   4) Mey, Alexander JR