Licensed to Washington & Jefferson College
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/8/2014 08:53 PM
                           W&J vs Bethany - 1/8/2014                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'             NT    1:58.35   11  
     1) Murphy, Rachel C 19             2) Leyens, Emeline 18             
     3) Levenson, Zoe Y 21              4) Matuszewski, Jenny A 20        
       30.80  1:04.33  1:31.61  1:58.35                                    
  2 1-2 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'        1:54.77    2:00.04    4  
     1) O'Connor, Rosemarie 21          2) O'Conner, Ann 19               
     3) Travers, Laura 18               4) Sweitzer, Jessica E 20         
       30.45  1:05.32  1:34.15  2:00.04                                    
  3 1-3 Bethany College-WV  'A'                       2:00.29    2:04.57    2  
     1) Widmeyer, Leah F 19             2) Baker, Marina L 20             
     3) Pyles, Alexi J 19               4) Jacobs, Taylor 20              
       34.42  1:09.27  1:37.48  2:04.57                                    
  4 1-4 Bethany College-WV  'B'                            NT    2:30.40  
     1) Pack, Nicole E 20               2) Antenucci, Mariah M 20         
     3) Ekaitis, Haley 19               4) Spinelli, Kayla 21             
       38.44  1:21.59  1:56.23  2:30.40                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'        1:43.55    1:46.18   11  
     1) Magdic, Mike J 21               2) Dunigan, Kevin J 19            
     3) Ratliff, Christopher K 18       4) Young, Hayden 19               
       27.64    57.23  1:22.91  1:46.18                                    
  2 1-2 Bethany College-WV  'A'                       1:46.41    1:48.09    4  
     1) Ashcraft, Grant 18              2) Collas, Jacob S 18             
     3) Starks, Craig 19                4) Starr, Jeremy 20               
       29.38    59.14  1:24.44  1:48.09                                    
  3 1-3 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'             NT    1:49.48    2  
     1) Spehar, Jon M 18                2) Laman, Ulysses 20              
     3) Higgins, Collin D 19            4) Squeglia, Anthony D 19         
       29.58    59.54  1:25.50  1:49.48                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pray, Christine E     18 Bethany-WV          11:24.01   11:28.36    9  
       32.77  1:07.44  1:42.51  2:17.51  2:51.94  3:26.23  4:00.88  4:35.50
     5:10.16  5:44.64  6:18.75  6:53.93  7:28.62  8:03.14  8:37.46  9:12.17
     9:47.00 10:21.62 10:55.26 11:28.36                                    
  2 1-2 Miller, Amber L       19 W&J-AM              11:35.99   11:46.34    4  
       30.96  1:05.53  1:40.35  2:15.73  2:50.83  3:25.78  4:01.09  4:36.13
     5:11.51  5:47.33  6:23.34  6:59.34  7:35.36  8:11.34  8:47.80  9:24.00
    10:00.01 10:36.45 11:11.59 11:46.34                                    
  3 1-3 Diaz, Bella X         21 W&J-AM              12:02.39   11:49.97    3  
       32.10  1:06.80  1:42.34  2:17.34  2:52.63  3:28.15  4:03.80  4:39.45
     5:15.37  5:51.50  6:27.73  7:04.55  7:40.92  8:17.07  8:53.20  9:28.68
    10:04.68 10:40.38 11:15.35 11:49.97                                    
  4 1-4 Nervig, Madi M        19 W&J-AM              11:56.81   12:05.39    2  
       31.62  1:06.60  1:41.99  2:18.52  2:54.58  3:31.05  4:07.47  4:44.16
     5:21.19  5:57.47  6:34.15  7:11.22  7:48.80  8:25.90  9:02.57  9:40.16
    10:16.64 10:53.32 11:29.76 12:05.39                                    
  5 1-5 Widmeyer, Leah F      19 Bethany-WV          12:29.63   12:32.25    1  
       33.73  1:10.31  1:47.55  2:25.29  3:03.13  3:40.69  4:18.68  4:56.74
     5:35.20  6:13.14  6:51.39  7:29.17  8:07.11  8:44.96  9:23.19 10:00.90
    10:38.86 11:17.60 11:55.75 12:32.25                                    
  6 1-6 Woeckener, Katie C    21 Bethany-WV          14:27.67   14:18.57  
       39.55  1:24.21  2:09.90  2:54.40  3:37.92  4:20.93  5:03.46  5:44.56
     6:26.53  7:07.99  7:50.48  8:34.09  9:17.18 10:01.56 10:45.64 11:27.95
    12:11.50 12:54.27 13:37.57 14:18.57                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Mancini, Ben A        20 W&J-AM              10:41.95   10:52.94    9  
       26.51    56.71  1:28.54  2:00.88  2:33.32  3:05.80  3:39.27  4:12.82
     4:46.30  5:20.07  5:53.50  6:27.82  7:01.97  7:35.55  8:09.21  8:42.02
     9:14.72  9:47.22 10:20.18 10:52.94                                    
  2 1-2 Faix, Danny           18 Bethany-WV          11:42.26   11:33.99    4  
       29.76  1:03.54  1:37.90  2:12.97  2:48.54  3:23.62  3:59.49  4:34.93
     5:10.34  5:45.60  6:20.11  6:55.05  7:30.01  8:04.80  8:39.52  9:14.01
     9:48.23 10:22.82 10:59.01 11:33.99                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sweitzer, Jessica E   20 W&J-AM                    NT    2:02.01    9  
       28.92  1:00.42  1:31.81  2:02.01                                    
  2 1-2 Synan, Hallie E       19 W&J-AM               2:12.21    2:19.17    4  
       31.91  1:08.18  1:44.18  2:19.17                                    
  3 1-3 Cullen, Emily M       20 W&J-AM               2:23.00    2:19.79    3  
       32.64  1:08.05  1:44.14  2:19.79                                    
  4 1-4 Woeckener, Katie C    21 Bethany-WV           2:38.52    2:42.04    2  
       36.67  1:17.82  2:00.81  2:42.04                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Willison, Nicholas F  18 W&J-AM                    NT    1:49.79    9  
       25.42    53.11  1:21.16  1:49.79                                    
  2 1-2 Meyers, Jake A        21 W&J-AM                    NT    1:56.74    4  
       25.59    54.66  1:25.51  1:56.74                                    
  3 1-3 Squeglia, Anthony D   19 W&J-AM               1:54.82    1:57.45    3  
       27.18    56.18  1:26.26  1:57.45                                    
  4 1-4 Faralla, Kelly K      19 Bethany-WV           2:02.29    2:04.33    2  
       27.65    59.12  1:31.88  2:04.33                                    
  5 1-5 Starr, Jeremy         20 Bethany-WV           2:01.36    2:06.76    1  
       27.10    58.70  1:32.26  2:06.76                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Murphy, Rachel C      19 W&J-AM               1:04.01    1:03.30    9  
       31.04  1:03.30                                                      
  2 1-2 O'Connor, Rosemarie   21 W&J-AM               1:03.82    1:03.97    4  
       30.83  1:03.97                                                      
  3 1-3 Pack, Nicole E        20 Bethany-WV           1:16.51    1:19.18    3  
       38.87  1:19.18                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Magdic, Mike J        21 W&J-AM                 57.61      59.02    9  
       29.07    59.02                                                      
  2 1-2 Spehar, Jon M         18 W&J-AM               1:00.57    1:02.09    4  
       30.09  1:02.09                                                      
  3 1-3 Ashcraft, Grant       18 Bethany-WV           1:03.17    1:02.67    3  
       30.57  1:02.67                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Baker, Marina L       20 Bethany-WV           1:12.62    1:13.40    9  
       34.99  1:13.40                                                      
  2 1-2 Leyens, Emeline       18 W&J-AM               1:11.66    1:14.83    4  
       34.63  1:14.83                                                      
  3 1-3 O'Conner, Ann         19 W&J-AM               1:15.22    1:16.99    3  
       35.72  1:16.99                                                      
  4 1-4 Antenucci, Mariah M   20 Bethany-WV           1:33.44    1:34.85    2  
       44.37  1:34.85                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Collas, Jacob S       18 Bethany-WV           1:03.68    1:05.52    9  
       53.97  1:05.52                                                      
  2 1-2 Dunigan, Kevin J      19 W&J-AM               1:06.28    1:06.68    4  
       53.90  1:06.68                                                      
  3 1-3 Laman, Ulysses        20 W&J-AM               1:06.98    1:09.82    3  
       54.37  1:09.82                                                      
  4 1-4 Nappi, Ross K         20 W&J-AM               1:06.54    1:09.85    2  
       55.61  1:09.85                                                      
  5 1-5 Deitch, Cameron A     18 Bethany-WV           1:12.64    1:13.10    1  
       58.09  1:13.10                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Matuszewski, Jenny A  20 W&J-AM               2:27.59    2:22.78    9  
       31.96  1:08.32  1:45.45  2:22.78                                    
  2 1-2 Miller, Amber L       19 W&J-AM               2:27.11    2:27.62    4  
       32.05  1:09.58  1:47.78  2:27.62                                    
  3 1-3 Martinez, Alexandra   20 W&J-AM                    NT    2:30.26    3  
       32.00  1:09.63  1:48.65  2:30.26                                    
  4 1-4 Pray, Christine E     18 Bethany-WV           2:34.87    2:33.83    2  
       34.37  1:12.58  1:52.76  2:33.83                                    
  5 1-5 Pyles, Alexi J        19 Bethany-WV           2:30.13    2:39.87    1  
       35.75  1:16.29  1:59.43  2:39.87                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Higgins, Collin D     19 W&J-AM               2:18.45    2:21.41    9  
       29.07  1:03.78  1:41.00  2:21.41                                    
  2 1-2 Faix, Danny           18 Bethany-WV           2:25.41    2:30.18    4  
       31.01  1:08.97  1:49.03  2:30.18                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Travers, Laura        18 W&J-AM                 25.77      25.99    9  
  2 1-2 Levenson, Zoe Y       21 W&J-AM                 26.54      26.71    4  
  3 1-3 Jacobs, Taylor        20 Bethany-WV             26.96      28.36    3  
  4 1-4 Kovacevic, Alexandra  18 W&J-AM                 30.21      30.62    2  
  5 1-5 Spinelli, Kayla       21 Bethany-WV             34.98      33.74    1  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ratliff, Christopher  18 W&J-AM                 22.47      22.73    9  
  2 1-2 McGrath, Ben             W&J-AM                    NT      23.53    4  
  3 1-3 Young, Hayden         19 W&J-AM                 22.71      24.06    3  
  4 1-4 Starks, Craig         19 Bethany-WV             23.88      24.27    2  
  5 1-5 Starr, Jeremy         20 Bethany-WV             23.73      24.75    1  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Suder, Jennifer       21 W&J-AM               -190.70     196.55    9  
  2 1-2 Ashner, Haley         18 W&J-AM               -191.85     176.95    4  
  3 1-3 Patterson, Brittany      W&J-AM                    NT     151.35    3  
  4 1-4 Ekaitis, Haley        19 Bethany-WV                NT     118.14    2  
  5 1-5 Spinelli, Kayla       21 Bethany-WV            130.50     113.90    1  
  6 1-6 Porazzi, Gabriella       W&J-AM                    NT     x93.45  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Martell, Brandon      20 Bethany-WV            164.80     175.00    9  
  2 1-2 Vasko, Josh           18 W&J-AM               -219.30     174.85    4  
  3 1-3 Hugenberg, Drew J     20 W&J-AM                    NT     145.35    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sweitzer, Jessica E   20 W&J-AM                    NT      55.79    9  
       27.30    55.79                                                      
  2 1-2 Travers, Laura        18 W&J-AM                 56.04      58.54    4  
       28.19    58.54                                                      
  3 1-3 Jacobs, Taylor        20 Bethany-WV           1:00.49    1:02.22    3  
       29.16  1:02.22                                                      
  4 1-4 Mancini, Mariel A     19 W&J-AM               1:04.59    1:06.47    2  
       31.95  1:06.47                                                      
  5 1-5 Pack, Nicole E        20 Bethany-WV           1:10.04    1:10.18    1  
       33.75  1:10.18                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Magdic, Mike J        21 W&J-AM                 51.11      52.15    9  
       25.00    52.15                                                      
  2 1-2 Young, Hayden         19 W&J-AM                 51.86      54.31    4  
       25.69    54.31                                                      
  3 1-3 Faralla, Kelly K      19 Bethany-WV             55.44      56.71    3  
       27.09    56.71                                                      
  4 1-4 Deitch, Cameron A     18 Bethany-WV           1:07.58    1:07.88    2  
       32.35  1:07.88                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pyles, Alexi J        19 Bethany-WV                NT    2:32.66    9  
       36.09  1:14.58  1:54.08  2:32.66                                    
  2 1-2 Widmeyer, Leah F      19 Bethany-WV           2:34.03    2:39.15    4  
       37.86  1:18.02  1:58.69  2:39.15                                    
 -- 1- Murphy, Rachel C       19 W&J-AM               2:19.58   X2:18.80  
       32.94  1:07.70  1:43.40  2:18.80                                    
 -- 1- O'Connor, Rosemarie    21 W&J-AM               2:20.88   X2:19.72  
       33.09  1:08.61  1:44.48  2:19.72                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ashcraft, Grant       18 Bethany-WV           2:19.50    2:19.04    9  
       32.17  1:07.31  1:42.82  2:19.04                                    
 -- 1- Willison, Nicholas F   18 W&J-AM               2:03.45   X2:00.82  
       28.21    59.15  1:30.35  2:00.82                                    
 -- 1- Spehar, Jon M          18 W&J-AM               2:19.38   X2:14.82  
       32.21  1:06.52  2:19.29  2:14.82                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Baker, Marina L       20 Bethany-WV           2:43.60    2:43.78    9  
       36.42  1:17.86  2:00.90  2:43.78                                    
  2 1-2 Antenucci, Mariah M   20 Bethany-WV           3:22.22    3:26.93    4  
       45.94  1:38.96  2:32.72  3:26.93                                    
 -- 1- O'Conner, Ann          19 W&J-AM               2:47.22   X2:47.46  
       37.13  1:19.72  2:03.09  2:47.46                                    
 -- 1- Leyens, Emeline        18 W&J-AM               2:46.16   X2:47.73  
       35.98  1:17.68  2:01.93  2:47.73                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Collas, Jacob S       18 Bethany-WV           2:23.15    2:27.52    9  
       34.52  1:13.86  1:52.40  2:27.52                                    
  2 1-2 Deitch, Cameron A     18 Bethany-WV           2:41.10    2:45.46    4  
       37.91  1:19.93  2:03.37  2:45.46                                    
 -- 1- Dunigan, Kevin J       19 W&J-AM               2:29.50   X2:31.48  
       33.93  1:12.95  1:52.17  2:31.48                                    
 -- 1- Nappi, Ross K          20 W&J-AM               2:39.76   X2:35.17  
       36.31  1:17.46  1:56.48  2:35.17                                    
 -- 1- Laman, Ulysses         20 W&J-AM                    NT   X2:45.85  
       36.06  1:18.77  2:02.30  2:45.85                                    
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pray, Christine E     18 Bethany-WV           5:37.05    5:36.56    9  
       32.07  1:05.82  1:39.52  2:13.45  2:47.45  3:21.49  3:55.77  4:29.50
     5:03.39  5:36.56                                                      
  2 1-2 Matuszewski, Jenny A  20 W&J-AM               5:41.42    5:39.01    4  
       31.26  1:05.35  1:39.62  2:13.62  2:47.72  3:22.13  3:56.54  4:31.05
     5:05.42  5:39.01                                                      
  3 1-3 Diaz, Bella X         21 W&J-AM                    NT    5:52.17    3  
       32.03  1:41.07  2:16.89  3:28.51  5:16.22  6:06.80  6:35.58  6:59.76
     5:52.17                                                               
  4 1-4 Nervig, Madi M        19 W&J-AM               5:47.57    5:58.26    2  
       32.20  1:08.03  1:44.39  2:21.07  2:57.44  3:33.89  4:11.17  4:47.44
     5:23.07  5:58.26                                                      
  5 1-5 Woeckener, Katie C    21 Bethany-WV           7:09.43    7:14.70    1  
       38.58  1:22.95  2:08.01  2:53.18  3:37.61  4:21.20  5:06.08  5:49.40
     6:33.01  7:14.70                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Mancini, Ben A        20 W&J-AM               5:04.61    5:14.74    9  
       26.47    56.65  1:28.07  1:59.91  2:31.97  3:04.49  3:36.85  4:09.84
     4:42.13  5:14.74                                                      
  2 1-2 Meyers, Jake A        21 W&J-AM                    NT    5:29.57    4  
       28.58  1:00.49  1:33.39  2:07.66  2:42.26  3:16.93  3:51.38  4:25.53
     4:58.52  5:29.57                                                      
  3 1-3 Faix, Danny           18 Bethany-WV           5:33.91    5:30.38    3  
       29.58  1:03.15  1:37.81  2:11.97  2:45.99  3:19.81  3:53.62  4:27.20
     4:59.84  5:30.38                                                      
  4 1-4 Squeglia, Anthony D   19 W&J-AM               5:25.91    5:32.37    2  
       29.28  1:01.47  1:34.36  2:07.82  2:41.76  3:16.03  3:50.43  4:24.79
     4:58.80  5:32.37                                                      
  5 1-5 Faralla, Kelly K      19 Bethany-WV           5:49.33    5:46.78    1  
       30.83  1:05.74  1:41.61  2:17.75  2:54.24  3:30.95  4:07.17  4:42.80
     5:16.35  5:46.78                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Antenucci, Mariah M   20 Bethany-WV           1:18.70    1:22.80    9  
       37.24  1:22.80                                                      
 -- 1- Levenson, Zoe Y        21 W&J-AM               1:02.06   X1:02.54  
       28.82  1:02.54                                                      
 -- 1- Miller, Amber L        19 W&J-AM               1:06.52   X1:07.39  
       31.22  1:07.39                                                      
 -- 1- Martinez, Alexandra N  20 W&J-AM                    NT   X1:07.68  
       31.71  1:07.68                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ratliff, Christopher  18 W&J-AM                 57.33      56.74    9  
       26.40    56.74                                                      
  2 1-2 Starks, Craig         19 Bethany-WV             58.17      58.90    4  
       26.55    58.90                                                      
  3 1-3 McGrath, Ben             W&J-AM                    NT    1:00.33    3  
       27.94  1:00.33                                                      
  4 1-4 Higgins, Collin D     19 W&J-AM                 59.28    1:01.66    2  
       28.78  1:01.66                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Suder, Jennifer       21 W&J-AM               -262.85     205.05    9  
  2 1-2 Ashner, Haley         18 W&J-AM               -226.20     168.70    4  
  3 1-3 Patterson, Brittany      W&J-AM                    NT     152.80    3  
  4 1-4 Spinelli, Kayla       21 Bethany-WV            106.80     124.75    2  
  5 1-5 Ekaitis, Haley        19 Bethany-WV                NT     106.90    1  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Vasko, Josh           18 W&J-AM               -219.30     186.40    9  
  2 1-2 Martell, Brandon      20 Bethany-WV            138.10     163.15    4  
  3 1-3 Hugenberg, Drew J     20 W&J-AM                    NT     158.70    3  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Baker, Marina L       20 Bethany-WV           2:22.91    2:28.59    9  
       31.51  1:10.20  1:53.72  2:28.59                                    
  2 1-2 Pyles, Alexi J        19 Bethany-WV           2:23.67    2:32.79    4  
       33.29  1:11.97  1:58.80  2:32.79                                    
  3 1-3 Widmeyer, Leah F      19 Bethany-WV                NT    2:46.59    3  
       37.55  1:17.47  2:08.49  2:46.59                                    
 -- 1- Murphy, Rachel C       19 W&J-AM               2:22.72   X2:23.79  
     1:51.29  2:23.73  2:23.79                                             
 -- 1- O'Connor, Rosemarie    21 W&J-AM                    NT   X2:25.07  
       32.46  1:06.28  1:50.46  2:25.07                                    
 -- 1- O'Conner, Ann          19 W&J-AM               2:26.03   X2:30.93  
       31.46  1:09.17  1:53.40  2:30.93                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Collas, Jacob S       18 Bethany-WV           2:14.85    2:14.71    9  
       30.66  1:06.09  1:45.80  2:14.71                                    
  2 1-2 Ashcraft, Grant       18 Bethany-WV           2:27.66    2:29.92    4  
       32.15  1:08.53  1:55.94  2:29.92                                    
 -- 1- Nappi, Ross K          20 W&J-AM               2:17.16   X2:15.25  
       29.94  1:06.45  1:45.66  2:15.25                                    
 -- 1- Spehar, Jon M          18 W&J-AM               2:13.58   X2:19.58  
       32.41  1:08.07  1:49.70  2:19.58                                    
 -- 1- Higgins, Collin D      19 W&J-AM                    NT   X2:19.93  
       29.65  1:08.37  1:48.42  2:19.93                                    
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bethany College-WV  'A'                       3:59.08    4:23.72   11  
     1) Pray, Christine E 18            2) Ekaitis, Haley 19              
     3) Jacobs, Taylor 20               4) Pack, Nicole E 20              
       30.68  1:02.39  1:34.72  2:17.45  2:39.36  3:12.87  3:46.53  4:23.72
 -- 1- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'C'              NT   X3:53.27  
     1) Cullen, Emily M 20              2) Mancini, Mariel A 19           
     3) Kovacevic, Alexandra 18         4) Nervig, Madi M 19              
       32.07  1:06.79  1:38.91  2:15.26  2:46.85  3:22.85  3:37.61  3:53.27
 -- 1- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'              NT   X4:00.91  
     1) Matuszewski, Jenny A 20         2) Synan, Hallie E 19             
     3) Miller, Amber L 19              4) Travers, Laura 18              
       29.06  1:00.51  1:30.13  2:02.89  2:31.73  3:04.33  3:30.84  4:00.91
 -- 1- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'         3:52.44   X4:01.88  
     1) Levenson, Zoe Y 21              2) Martinez, Alexandra N 20       
     3) Leyens, Emeline 18              4) Sweitzer, Jessica E 20         
       29.78  1:00.78  1:30.08  2:02.91  2:31.61  3:04.30  3:31.70  4:01.88
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bethany College-WV  'A'                       3:36.37    3:44.14   11  
     1) Faralla, Kelly K 19             2) Faix, Danny 18                 
     3) Starks, Craig 19                4) Starr, Jeremy 20               
       26.45    55.42  1:22.78  1:53.39  2:18.83  2:48.02  3:13.89  3:44.14
 -- 1- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'              NT   X3:26.90  
     1) Magdic, Mike J 21               2) Mancini, Ben A 20              
     3) Young, Hayden 19                4) Willison, Nicholas F 18        
       24.44    53.47  1:16.13  2:36.41  3:00.43  3:26.90  3:50.20  3:26.90
 -- 1- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'         3:21.94   X3:28.30  
     1) Dunigan, Kevin J 19             2) Squeglia, Anthony D 19         
     3) Meyers, Jake A 21               4) Ratliff, Christopher K 18      
       25.40    53.66  1:18.46  1:46.18  2:11.06  2:39.54  3:02.84  3:28.30