Licensed to Saint Vincent College  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/16/2013 08:51 PM
                             W&J v SVC - 1/16/2013                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    1:55.47   11  
     1) Smrekar, Jess SO                2) Kenna, Mary Kate SR            
     3) Taylor, Alyssa JR               4) Custer, Katie SR               
       29.55    33.51    27.79    24.62                                    
  2 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'            1:54.98    1:56.45    4  
     1) Lima, Charlotte SO              2) Andrews, Jami SR               
     3) Levenson, Zoe JR                4) Sweitzer, Jessica SO           
       30.16    33.58    27.84    24.87                                    
  3 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'                 NT    2:00.74    2  
     1) Murphy, Rachel FR               2) Wummer, Margot JR              
     3) Westly, Nicole SR               4) Supp, Jenna JR                 
       30.98    34.57    28.37    26.82                                    
  4 Saint Vincent College-AM  'B'                          NT    2:05.67  
     1) Dempsey, Caitlin JR             2) Ruffner, Molly SO              
     3) Webster, Christina FR           4) Friery, Allison FR             
       33.63    35.42    31.35    25.27                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'            1:42.09    1:42.28   11  
     1) Weiland, Joey SR                2) Dunigan, Kevin FR              
     3) Paolino, Armando FR             4) Gill, Nicholas FR              
       26.65    28.63    24.37    22.63                                    
  2 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    1:42.32    4  
     1) Whittaker, Casey SR             2) Moog, Andy SO                  
     3) Ligus, Zach SO                  4) Sant, Allen FR                 
       26.99    27.90    24.49    22.94                                    
  3 Saint Vincent College-AM  'B'                          NT    1:48.21    2  
     1) Signore, Henry FR               2) Anderton, Darren FR            
     3) Patton, Nick FR                 4) Dorminey, Logan SR             
       27.58    29.40    27.49    23.74                                    
  4 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'                 NT    1:49.81  
     1) Magdic, Mike SO                 2) Nappi, Ross SO                 
     3) O'Toole, Pat SR                 4) McGrath, Ben FR                
       28.25    31.56    26.12    23.88                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Molly          SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT   11:25.95    9  
      30.56   33.48   34.27   34.50   34.58   35.15   34.83   35.34
      34.30   34.62   34.76   34.66   34.74   35.52   35.14   34.99
      34.46   35.02   33.07   31.96                                
  2 Diaz, Bella               JR W&J-AM              11:28.18   11:26.33    4  
      30.83   32.96   34.10   34.20   34.66   34.92   35.16   35.50
      34.37   34.70   34.90   34.91   34.56   35.17   34.85   35.05
      34.90   34.79   33.95   31.85                                
  3 Cline, Jayna              SR Saint Vincent-AM          NT   11:39.72    3  
      31.33   33.96   34.45   34.82   34.99   34.74   35.18   35.04
      35.11   34.99   35.56   36.00   35.77   35.98   35.64   35.94
      35.38   35.00   35.30   34.54                                
  4 Miller, Amber             FR W&J-AM                    NT   11:43.16    2  
      31.67   34.59   35.22   35.35   35.23   35.46   35.05   35.35
      36.16   35.61   35.89   35.51   35.89   35.44   35.34   35.60
      35.38   35.36   35.21   33.85                                
  5 Linstrum, Kelsey          JR Saint Vincent-AM          NT   12:20.09    1  
      31.47   34.10   35.52   36.03   36.26   36.86   37.44   37.79
                      37.78   38.11   38.36   37.45 1:54.23   37.57
      38.44   37.65   36.85                                        
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ligus, Zach               SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT   10:36.06    9  
      27.14   29.56   30.30   31.31   31.50   32.09   32.44   32.62
      32.63   32.97   32.61   32.15   32.61   32.12   32.06   31.80
      31.97   32.42   32.90   32.86                                
  2 Mancini, Ben              SO W&J-AM              10:38.99   10:45.58    4  
      27.10   29.97   30.94   31.80   32.08   32.51   33.21   32.98
      32.97   32.68   32.19   32.47   32.09   31.81   32.35   32.75
      34.09   34.26   34.06   33.27                                
  3 Clark, Justin             FR W&J-AM              12:10.88   12:03.15    3  
      30.27   33.19   34.74   35.64   36.11   37.01   36.62   37.84
      37.28   37.43   36.57   35.74   36.52   36.59   37.23   37.39
      37.80   36.51   37.06   35.61                                
  4 Dorminey, Logan           SR Saint Vincent-AM          NT   12:20.82    2  
      30.92   34.60   36.10   37.89   38.15   38.85   38.53   38.50
      38.75   38.23   37.92   37.86   37.91   36.91   38.02   37.16
      37.44   36.54   35.74   34.80                                
  5 Williams, Nick            FR W&J-AM                    NT   13:28.62    1  
      32.64   37.57   38.87   40.31   40.62   40.90   42.54   41.29
      41.14   40.59   41.76   41.67   41.93   41.25   41.62   42.00
      42.53   41.91 1:17.48                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweitzer, Jessica         SO W&J-AM               1:58.06    1:58.46    9  
      27.85   29.73   30.37   30.51                                
  2 Ferraco, Alexis           SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:01.86    4  
      27.79   30.37   31.43   32.27                                
  3 Pecora, Paige             SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:03.84    3  
      28.34   31.09   32.13   32.28                                
  4 Matuszewski, Jenny        FR W&J-AM               2:04.49    2:06.43    2  
      28.74   31.19   32.98   33.52                                
  5 Friery, Allison           FR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:10.72    1  
      29.29   32.77   34.23   34.43                                
  6 Synan, Hallie             FR W&J-AM               2:10.40    2:22.04  
      30.29   33.09   34.91   43.75                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linebaugh, Matt           JR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:50.51    9  
      25.10   27.59   28.48   29.34                                
  2 O'Toole, Pat              SR W&J-AM               1:51.94    1:53.06    4  
      26.43   28.11   29.20   29.32                                
  3 Squeglia, Anthony         FR W&J-AM               1:52.05    1:53.82    3  
      26.96   28.90   28.72   29.24                                
  4 Sant, Allen               FR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:57.35    2  
      26.97   30.09   30.30   29.99                                
  5 Johnson, Michael          SR W&J-AM                    NT    2:00.22    1  
      26.35   31.05   31.72   31.10                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smrekar, Jess             SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:03.69    9  
      30.99   32.70                                                
  2 Lima, Charlotte           SO W&J-AM               1:02.87    1:04.33    4  
      31.49   32.84                                                
  3 Murphy, Rachel            FR W&J-AM               1:05.52    1:06.48    3  
      32.10   34.38                                                
  4 Westly, Nicole            SR W&J-AM               1:05.80    1:07.80    2  
      33.27   34.53                                                
  5 Webster, Christina        FR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:10.54    1  
      34.21   36.33                                                
  6 Dempsey, Caitlin          JR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:11.02  
      34.45   36.57                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiland, Joey             SR W&J-AM                 56.40      57.18    9  
      28.35   28.83                                                
  2 Signore, Henry            FR Saint Vincent-AM          NT      58.57    4  
      28.07   30.50                                                
  3 Magdic, Mike              SO W&J-AM                 56.55      59.55    3  
      29.61   29.94                                                
  4 Beal, Tanner              JR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:01.51    2  
      29.47   32.04                                                
  5 Clark, Justin             FR W&J-AM               1:06.28    1:09.25    1  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jami             SR W&J-AM               1:12.69    1:12.75    9  
      34.16   38.59                                                
  2 Kenna, Mary Kate          SR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:13.46    4  
      34.67   38.79                                                
  3 Ruffner, Molly            SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:17.16    3  
      36.51   40.65                                                
  4 Wummer, Margot            JR W&J-AM               1:13.84    1:17.22    2  
      36.13   41.09                                                
  5 Milinski, Alexis          SR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:17.31    1  
      36.95   40.36                                                
  6 Miller, Amber             FR W&J-AM                    NT    1:22.23  
    1:30.52                                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moog, Andy                SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:01.06    9  
      28.95   32.11                                                
  2 Dunigan, Kevin            FR W&J-AM               1:06.10    1:04.78    4  
      29.98   34.80                                                
  3 Patton, Nick              FR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:07.38    3  
      30.95   36.43                                                
  4 Anderton, Darren          FR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:07.55    2  
      31.20   36.35                                                
  5 Mohn, Mike                FR W&J-AM               1:08.39    1:10.25    1  
  6 Nappi, Ross               SO W&J-AM               1:06.68    1:11.25  
      32.98   38.27                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alyssa            JR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:18.19    9  
      29.94   35.15   36.79   36.31                                
  2 Robbins, Sarah            SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:21.49    4  
      31.30   36.00   37.54   36.65                                
  3 Matuszewski, Jenny        FR W&J-AM                    NT    2:24.63    3  
      31.32   35.48   38.43   39.40                                
  4 McCloskey, Molly          SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:28.20    2  
      32.67   37.56   38.77   39.20                                
  5 Diaz, Bella               JR W&J-AM                    NT    2:34.30    1  
      33.49   37.74   40.93   42.14                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ligus, Zach               SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:01.85    9  
      26.82   30.44   31.94   32.65                                
  2 Paolino, Armando          FR W&J-AM               2:04.23    2:12.09    4  
      28.87   32.74   34.51   35.97                                
  3 O'Toole, Pat              SR W&J-AM               2:07.66    2:13.84    3  
      29.27   33.31   34.98   36.28                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Custer, Katie             SR Saint Vincent-AM          NT      25.35    9  
  2 Pecora, Paige             SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT      25.43    4  
  3 Friery, Allison           FR Saint Vincent-AM          NT      26.05    3  
  4 Levenson, Zoe             JR W&J-AM                 27.24      26.56    2  
  5 Golling, Emily            FR W&J-AM                 26.82      27.17    1  
  6 Supp, Jenna               JR W&J-AM                 26.65      27.22  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linebaugh, Matt           JR Saint Vincent-AM          NT      22.67    9  
  2 Gill, Nicholas            FR W&J-AM                 22.81      23.24    4  
  3 Johnson, Michael          SR W&J-AM                 23.15      23.32    3  
  4 McGrath, Ben              FR W&J-AM                 22.88      24.18    2  
  5 Dorminey, Logan           SR Saint Vincent-AM          NT      24.69    1  
  6 Anderton, Darren          FR Saint Vincent-AM          NT      25.00  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweitzer, Jessica         SO W&J-AM                 53.93      54.87    9  
      26.66   28.21                                                
  2 Pecora, Paige             SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT      55.96    4  
      27.46   28.50                                                
  3 Ferraco, Alexis           SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT      56.69    3  
      27.41   29.28                                                
  4 Robbins, Sarah            SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT      57.35    2  
      27.57   29.78                                                
  5 Golling, Emily            FR W&J-AM                 58.89    1:00.20    1  
      28.79   31.41                                                
  6 Supp, Jenna               JR W&J-AM                 58.62    1:01.10  
      29.61   31.49                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Casey          SR Saint Vincent-AM          NT      49.93    9  
      23.92   26.01                                                
  2 Sant, Allen               FR Saint Vincent-AM          NT      51.51    4  
      24.84   26.67                                                
  3 Paolino, Armando          FR W&J-AM                    NT      51.88    3  
      25.46   26.42                                                
  4 Squeglia, Anthony         FR W&J-AM                 52.39      52.34    2  
      25.29   27.05                                                
  5 McGrath, Ben              FR W&J-AM                 50.66      53.53    1  
      25.58   27.95                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smrekar, Jess             SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:18.07    9  
      32.47   34.87   35.50   35.23                                
  2 Lima, Charlotte           SO W&J-AM               2:15.44    2:21.95    4  
      33.81   35.81   36.28   36.05                                
  3 Murphy, Rachel            FR W&J-AM                    NT    2:23.72    3  
      34.10   36.18   36.73   36.71                                
  4 Westly, Nicole            SR W&J-AM               2:20.66    2:25.74    2  
      35.90   37.15   37.09   35.60                                
  5 Webster, Christina        FR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:33.89    1  
      36.09   39.21   39.73   38.86                                
  6 Dempsey, Caitlin          JR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:34.98  
      35.23   38.78   40.89   40.08                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiland, Joey             SR W&J-AM               2:05.89    2:09.98    9  
      30.87   33.66   34.35   31.10                                
  2 Signore, Henry            FR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:11.02    4  
      30.63   33.05   34.90   32.44                                
  3 Magdic, Mike              SO W&J-AM               2:04.50    2:15.39    3  
      31.35   33.50   35.23   35.31                                
  4 Beal, Tanner              JR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:23.45    2  
  5 Clark, Justin             FR W&J-AM                    NT    2:27.91    1  
      35.71                   36.67                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wummer, Margot            JR W&J-AM               2:39.85    2:42.07    9  
      37.29   41.95   42.25   40.58                                
  2 Kenna, Mary Kate          SR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:42.46    4  
      35.92   41.08   43.02   42.44                                
  3 Milinski, Alexis          SR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:47.32    3  
      38.19   41.99   43.05   44.09                                
  4 Ruffner, Molly            SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:49.02    2  
      37.37   41.63   44.47   45.55                                
  5 Miller, Amber             FR W&J-AM                    NT    2:54.31    1  
      40.69   43.30   45.52   44.80                                
 -- Andrews, Jami             SR W&J-AM               2:38.42         DQ  
      35.86   40.21   40.38   41.69                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moog, Andy                SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:19.79    9  
      30.98   35.99   36.75   36.07                                
  2 Dunigan, Kevin            FR W&J-AM                    NT    2:27.16    4  
      34.21   37.66   38.35   36.94                                
  3 Patton, Nick              FR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:33.49    3  
      33.70   39.07   39.30   41.42                                
  4 Nappi, Ross               SO W&J-AM               2:30.67    2:34.23    2  
      35.92   40.19   39.95   38.17                                
  5 Dorminey, Logan           SR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:34.79    1  
      35.76   39.84   39.78   39.41                                
  6 Mohn, Mike                FR W&J-AM               2:34.17    2:43.20  
      35.74   41.16   42.92   43.38                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweitzer, Jessica         SO W&J-AM               5:25.53    5:33.26    9  
      31.15   32.98   33.39   33.63   33.59   33.79   33.90   34.14
      33.88   32.81                                                
  2 Matuszewski, Jenny        FR W&J-AM               5:37.99    5:38.90    4  
      31.07   34.21   34.83   34.97   34.64   34.72   34.39   34.40
      33.66   32.01                                                
  3 McCloskey, Molly          SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT    5:39.34    3  
      31.01   34.25   35.07   35.59   34.53   35.12   34.23   35.01
      33.25   31.28                                                
  4 Cline, Jayna              SR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    5:43.54    2  
      31.28   33.92                                                
      34.94   34.84                                                
  5 Diaz, Bella               JR W&J-AM               5:35.84    5:52.09    1  
      36.18   35.27                                                
  6 Linstrum, Kelsey          JR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    6:00.27  
      31.45   34.50   35.52   36.19   36.28   37.03   37.09   37.42
      37.59   37.20                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linebaugh, Matt           JR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    5:09.11    9  
      26.29   29.52   30.58   31.64   31.81   32.08   31.78   31.98
      32.11   31.32                                                
  2 Mancini, Ben              SO W&J-AM               5:06.57    5:17.87    4  
      26.91   30.12   31.89   32.35   32.31   32.45   32.60   33.24
      33.16   32.84                                                
  3 Squeglia, Anthony         FR W&J-AM               5:13.49    5:19.51    3  
      28.24   30.73   31.44   32.31   33.18   33.04   33.22   32.98
      32.94   31.43                                                
  4 Beal, Tanner              JR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    5:37.24    2  
      28.82   32.24   33.28   34.03   35.07   35.51   34.75   35.85
      35.06   32.63                                                
  5 Williams, Nick            FR W&J-AM               6:13.90    7:05.53    1  
    1:09.33   39.82 5:16.38                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alyssa            JR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:01.02    9  
      26.29   29.52   30.58   31.64   31.81   32.08   31.78   31.98
      32.11                                                        
  2 Levenson, Zoe             JR W&J-AM               1:01.58    1:02.27    4  
      26.91   30.12   31.89   32.35   32.31   32.45   32.60   33.24
      33.16                                                        
  3 Custer, Katie             SR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:02.41    2  
      28.82   32.24   33.28   34.03   35.07   35.51   34.75   35.85
      35.06                                                        
  4 Robbins, Sarah            SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:03.17  
  5 Westly, Nicole            SR W&J-AM               1:04.98    1:03.92    3  
      28.24   30.73   31.44   32.31   33.18   33.04   33.22   32.98
      32.94                                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ligus, Zach               SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT      53.55    9  
  2 Paolino, Armando          FR W&J-AM                 54.46      55.17    4  
  3 Whittaker, Casey          SR Saint Vincent-AM          NT      55.46    3  
  4 Johnson, Michael          SR W&J-AM                 59.85    1:00.05    2  
  5 Mancini, Ben              SO W&J-AM                    NT    1:08.15    1  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jami             SR W&J-AM               2:19.44    2:20.81    9  
      31.00   36.60   40.93   32.28                                
  2 Taylor, Alyssa            JR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:24.69    4  
      29.73   40.04   44.19   30.73                                
  3 Murphy, Rachel            FR W&J-AM               2:23.23    2:25.15    3  
      32.35   36.89   42.51   33.40                                
  4 Smrekar, Jess             SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:26.33    2  
      31.66   37.48   42.93   34.26                                
  5 Kenna, Mary Kate          SR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:28.26    1  
      32.37   40.76   42.20   32.93                                
  6 Wummer, Margot            JR W&J-AM               2:23.40    2:28.31  
      33.40   40.36   40.94   33.61                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Pat              SR W&J-AM               2:03.87    2:04.61    9  
      27.15   32.49   36.19   28.78                                
  2 Signore, Henry            FR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:08.15    4  
      27.28   32.07   38.60   30.20                                
  3 Nappi, Ross               SO W&J-AM               2:15.54    2:14.69    3  
      30.22   35.27   38.76   30.44                                
  4 Moog, Andy                SO Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:14.75    2  
      29.29   35.81   36.71   32.94                                
  5 Patton, Nick              FR Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:21.35    1  
      29.27   36.54   38.69   36.85                                
  6 Mohn, Mike                FR W&J-AM               2:26.33    2:25.33  
      29.06   39.03   42.62   34.62                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    3:45.87   11  
     1) Custer, Katie SR                2) Robbins, Sarah SO              
     3) Ferraco, Alexis SO              4) Pecora, Paige SO               
       27.25    57.05    26.48    56.50    27.22    57.11    25.95    55.21
  2 Saint Vincent College-AM  'B'                          NT    3:55.42    4  
     1) Friery, Allison FR              2) Dempsey, Caitlin JR            
     3) Linstrum, Kelsey JR             4) McCloskey, Molly SO            
       26.80    56.61    28.20  1:01.53    27.97    58.92    27.76    58.36
  3 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'            1:46.23    3:56.61    2  
     1) Levenson, Zoe JR                2) Supp, Jenna JR                 
     3) Golling, Emily FR               4) Diaz, Bella JR                 
       28.01    58.13    28.44    58.78    28.08    59.42    28.83  1:00.28
  4 Saint Vincent College-AM  'C'                          NT   x4:12.46  
     1) Webster, Christina FR           2) Cline, Jayna SR                
     3) Ruffner, Molly SO               4) Milinski, Alexis SR            
       30.30  1:02.98    29.82  1:02.33    30.42  1:05.64    28.63  1:01.51
 -- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'C'                 NT   X4:26.57  
     1) Clauss, Rachel FR               2) Westly, Nicole SR              
     3) Miller, Amber FR                4) Norris, Alexandra FR           
       29.38  1:02.17    29.36  1:01.29    29.31  1:02.17    39.76  1:20.94
 -- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Matuszewski, Jenny FR           2) Synan, Hallie FR               
     3) Fishbough, Alyxandria FR        4) Lima, Charlotte SO             
       28.18    59.23    29.31  1:00.99    29.64  1:03.20    27.92    59.74
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    3:21.21   11  
     1) Whittaker, Casey SR             2) Beal, Tanner JR                
     3) Sant, Allen FR                  4) Linebaugh, Matt JR             
       23.94    50.24    24.85    51.75  1:39.22                           
  2 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'            1:30.98    3:24.34    4  
     1) Weiland, Joey SR                2) McGrath, Ben FR                
     3) Dunigan, Kevin FR               4) Magdic, Mike SO                
       24.60    50.67    23.90    51.00  1:42.67                           
  3 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'                 NT    3:35.90    2  
     1) Squeglia, Anthony FR            2) Johnson, Michael SR            
     3) Gill, Nicholas FR               4) O'Toole, Pat SR                
       24.80    51.76    26.38    53.53  1:50.61                           
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fishbough, Alyxandria     FR W&J-AM                    NP      82.00    9  
  2 Cullen, Emily             SO W&J-AM                    NP      81.00    4  
  3 Clauss, Rachel            FR W&J-AM                    NP      80.00    3  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Nicholas            FR W&J-AM                    NP      91.00    9  
  2 Mohn, Mike                FR W&J-AM                    NP      90.00    4  
  3 Williams, Nick            FR W&J-AM                    NP      89.00    3  
 
Event 31  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fishbough, Alyxandria     FR W&J-AM                    NP      82.00    9  
  2 Cullen, Emily             SO W&J-AM                    NP      81.00    4  
  3 Clauss, Rachel            FR W&J-AM                    NP      80.00    3  
 
Event 32  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nick            FR W&J-AM                    NP       1.01    9  
  2 Clark, Justin             FR W&J-AM                    NP       0.90    4  
  3 Mancini, Ben              SO W&J-AM                    NP       0.89    3  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Saint Vincent College               147   2. Washington & Jefferson College      146
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Washington & Jefferson College      151   2. Saint Vincent College               140