Licensed to Washington & Jefferson College
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/14/2013 11:02 AM
               Grove City at Washington & Jefferson - 1/12/2013                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Grove City College-AM  'A'                         NT    1:52.92   11  
     1) Cassano, Lauren M 19            2) Hess, Kaley M 20               
     3) Riesmeyer, Katie P 21           4) Ryan, Jenny M 22               
       29.23  1:01.15  1:27.82  1:52.92                                    
  2 1-2 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'        1:54.98    1:56.34    4  
     1) Lima, Charlotte L 19            2) Andrews, Jami L 21             
     3) Levenson, Zoe Y 20              4) Sweitzer, Jessica E 19         
       30.33  1:03.63  1:30.90  1:56.34                                    
  3 1-3 Grove City College-AM  'B'                         NT    1:57.99    2  
     1) Forish, Liv G 21                2) Rudolf, Emma S 19              
     3) Melnik, Amy E 19                4) Keibler, Natalie K 22          
       30.12  1:03.78  1:32.45  1:57.99                                    
  4 1-4 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'             NT    2:01.36  
     1) Murphy, Rachel C 18             2) Wummer, Margot G 20            
     3) Miller, Amber L 18              4) Golling, Emily F 18            
       30.60  1:04.73  1:34.52  2:01.36                                    
  5 1-5 Grove City College-AM  'C'                         NT    2:06.33  
     1) Smyth, Ariana G 19              2) Shimrock, Rachel J 18          
     3) Funk, Elizabeth A 17            4) Nosal, Sarah M 20              
       33.44  1:08.82  1:39.89  2:06.33                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Grove City College-AM  'A'                         NT    1:42.20   11  
     1) Dehli, CP P 20                  2) Walker, Adam A 22              
     3) Gabriele, Louis M 20            4) Dehli, Jordan A 19             
       26.78    55.67  1:20.51  1:42.20                                    
  2 1-2 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'        1:42.09    1:42.32    4  
     1) Weiland, Joey 22                2) Dunigan, Kevin J 18            
     3) Paolino, Armando P 18           4) Gill, Nicholas 18              
       26.35    54.83  1:19.53  1:42.32                                    
  3 1-3 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'             NT    1:47.18    2  
     1) Magdic, Mike J 20               2) Nappi, Ross K 19               
     3) O'Toole, Pat R 22               4) McGrath, Ben C 19              
       27.50    58.22  1:23.74  1:47.18                                    
  4 1-4 Grove City College-AM  'B'                         NT    1:47.96  
     1) Blasdell, Josh D 18             2) Bergquist, Tim R 20            
     3) Satre, Benjamin J 19            4) Marasco, Benjamin N 18         
       28.16    58.04  1:23.81  1:47.96                                    
  5 1-5 Grove City College-AM  'C'                         NT    1:54.90  
     1) Irwin, Dillon T 18              2) Douglas, Josiah D 22           
     3) Parry, Christopher S 19         4) Hess, Matt R 21                
       31.02  1:01.25  1:30.73  1:54.90                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Reed, Keegan J        19 Grove City-AM             NT   11:21.25    9  
       30.67  1:03.82  1:37.60  2:11.48  2:45.50  3:19.65  3:53.96  4:27.97
     5:02.18  5:36.69  6:11.17  6:45.47  7:19.92  7:54.49  8:29.22  9:03.53
     9:38.46 10:13.10 10:47.39 11:21.25                                    
  2 1-2 Beckner, Liv G        19 Grove City-AM             NT   11:30.45    4  
       30.66  1:04.73  1:39.95  2:15.25  2:49.67  3:24.46  3:59.92  4:35.13
     5:10.16  5:45.65  6:20.74  6:55.58  7:30.92  8:05.88  8:41.00  9:15.70
     9:50.26 10:24.74 10:58.19 11:30.45                                    
  3 1-3 Baur, Kristi N        20 Grove City-AM             NT   11:33.11    3  
       31.49  1:05.63  1:40.33  2:15.08  2:49.82  3:24.89  3:59.98  4:35.05
     5:10.14  5:45.26  6:20.16  6:55.34  7:30.76  8:06.11  8:41.20  9:16.31
     9:51.67 10:26.45 11:00.76 11:33.11                                    
  4 1-4 Diaz, Bella X         20 W&J-AM              11:28.18   11:33.44    2  
       31.62  1:05.11  1:38.95  2:13.13  2:47.92  3:22.54  3:57.70  4:33.07
     5:08.51  5:43.97  6:19.71  6:54.65  7:30.02  8:05.62  8:40.74  9:16.20
     9:51.19 10:26.54 11:01.02 11:33.44                                    
  5 1-5 Cullen, Emily M       19 W&J-AM              12:49.31   12:34.33    1  
       33.57  1:09.99  1:47.15  2:24.99  3:02.92  3:40.81  4:18.70  4:56.84
     5:34.94  6:12.89  6:51.17  7:28.75  8:06.84  8:44.83  9:23.11 10:01.46
    10:40.09 11:18.70 11:56.42 12:34.33                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Mancini, Ben A        19 W&J-AM              10:38.99   10:42.40    9  
       27.44    57.48  1:28.61  2:00.78  2:32.47  3:04.36  3:36.43  4:08.74
     4:41.26  5:13.81  5:46.63  6:19.26  6:52.24  7:25.22  7:57.70  8:30.43
     9:03.47  9:36.49 10:09.77 10:42.40                                    
  2 1-2 Wilt, Grant G         19 Grove City-AM             NT   10:57.75    4  
       28.22    59.38  1:31.49  2:04.69  2:37.35  3:09.97  3:42.62  4:15.85
     4:48.63  5:22.43  5:56.26  6:29.83  7:04.15  7:37.97  8:11.56  8:45.21
     9:18.87  9:52.78 10:25.85 10:57.75                                    
  3 1-3 Cratsa, Stephen J     19 Grove City-AM             NT   11:02.63    3  
       29.15  1:01.04  1:33.77  2:06.62  2:39.51  3:12.95  3:46.18  4:20.19
     4:54.46  5:28.08  6:02.16  6:36.32  7:10.29  7:45.33  8:19.25  8:52.41
     9:25.89  9:58.84 10:30.84 11:02.63                                    
  4 1-4 Henley, Dan L         21 Grove City-AM             NT   11:32.28    2  
       29.02  1:01.29  1:34.11  2:07.53  2:42.70  3:17.05  3:51.75  4:27.18
     5:02.05  5:36.90  6:12.21  6:48.48  7:24.20  7:59.65  8:34.95  9:10.57
     9:46.09 10:22.37 10:57.40 11:32.28                                    
  5 1-5 Clark, Justin F       19 W&J-AM              12:10.88   12:03.90    1  
       30.49  1:03.57  1:38.05  2:13.08  2:49.05  3:25.32  4:02.18  4:39.05
     5:16.23  5:53.28  6:30.81  7:08.23  7:45.73  8:23.03  9:00.21  9:37.51
    10:15.28 10:52.45 11:29.04 12:03.90                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Riesmeyer, Katie P    21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:57.62    9  
       28.20    58.11  1:27.93  1:57.62                                    
  2 1-2 Sweitzer, Jessica E   19 W&J-AM               1:58.06    1:58.42    4  
       28.61    58.55  1:28.69  1:58.42                                    
  3 1-3 Matuszewski, Jenny A  19 W&J-AM               2:04.49    2:07.48    3  
       28.89  1:00.23  1:32.52  2:07.48                                    
  4 1-4 Gwynn, Krystal E      19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:09.49    2  
       30.12  1:02.10  1:36.07  2:09.49                                    
  5 1-5 Synan, Hallie E       18 W&J-AM               2:10.40    2:09.70    1  
       30.15  1:02.93  1:36.41  2:09.70                                    
  6 1-6 Shimrock, Michelle J  21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:10.55  
       30.51  1:03.43  1:37.36  2:10.55                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Smyth, Ian T          22 Grove City-AM             NT    1:51.71    9  
       25.71    54.05  1:23.14  1:51.71                                    
  2 1-2 McKusick, Caleb R     20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:51.89    4  
       25.31    54.06  1:23.20  1:51.89                                    
  3 1-3 O'Toole, Pat R        22 W&J-AM               1:51.94    1:52.09    3  
       26.27    54.38  1:23.21  1:52.09                                    
  4 1-4 Squeglia, Anthony D   18 W&J-AM               1:52.05    1:53.50    2  
       26.51    54.73  1:23.42  1:53.50                                    
  5 1-5 Dehli, Jordan A       19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:58.98    1  
       26.82    56.05  1:26.49  1:58.98                                    
  6 1-6 Williams, Nick B      18 W&J-AM               2:09.10    2:15.66  
       28.36  1:01.10  1:37.08  2:15.66                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Cassano, Lauren M     19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:01.43    9  
       29.91  1:01.43                                                      
  2 1-2 Forish, Liv G         21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:03.92    4  
       31.00  1:03.92                                                      
  3 1-3 Lima, Charlotte L     19 W&J-AM               1:02.87    1:04.36    3  
       31.58  1:04.36                                                      
  4 1-4 Murphy, Rachel C      18 W&J-AM               1:05.52    1:05.14    2  
       31.63  1:05.14                                                      
  5 1-5 Baker, Tori L         19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:06.29    1  
       32.05  1:06.29                                                      
  6 1-6 Westly, Nicole C      22 W&J-AM               1:05.80    1:06.61  
       32.60  1:06.61                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Weiland, Joey         22 W&J-AM                 56.40      56.72    9  
       28.25    56.72                                                      
  2 1-2 Dehli, CP P           20 Grove City-AM             NT      57.58    4  
       27.83    57.58                                                      
  3 1-3 Magdic, Mike J        20 W&J-AM                 56.55      57.92    3  
       28.39    57.92                                                      
  4 1-4 Walker, Noah N        20 Grove City-AM             NT      59.32    2  
       28.86    59.32                                                      
  5 1-5 Wargo, Nicholas J     19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:00.76    1  
       29.28  1:00.76                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Andrews, Jami L       21 W&J-AM               1:12.69    1:12.69    9  
       34.11  1:12.69                                                      
  2 1-2 Hess, Kaley M         20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:13.34    4  
       34.61  1:13.34                                                      
  3 1-3 Wummer, Margot G      20 W&J-AM               1:13.84    1:13.84    3  
       34.81  1:13.84                                                      
  4 1-4 Shimrock, Rachel J    18 Grove City-AM             NT    1:18.03    2  
       36.83  1:18.03                                                      
  5 1-5 Gregorchik, Faith A   19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:18.15    1  
       35.98  1:18.15                                                      
  6 1-6 Norris, Alexandra     19 W&J-AM                    NT    1:53.51  
       35.23  1:53.51                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bergquist, Tim R      20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:05.91    9  
       27.76  1:05.91                                                      
  2 1-2 Bernhardt, Jon R      20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:07.13    4  
       30.91  1:07.13                                                      
  3 1-3 Nappi, Ross K         19 W&J-AM               1:06.68    1:09.34    3  
       32.11  1:09.34                                                      
  4 1-4 Douglas, Josiah D     22 Grove City-AM             NT    1:09.95    2  
       30.68  1:09.95                                                      
  5 1-5 Mohn, Mike M          18 W&J-AM               1:08.39    1:15.40    1  
       30.87  1:15.40                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bilko, Megan I        18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:17.45    9  
       30.20  1:05.00  1:42.00  2:17.45                                    
  2 1-2 Matuszewski, Jenny A  19 W&J-AM                    NT    2:24.08    4  
       32.16  1:08.51  1:46.75  2:24.08                                    
  3 1-3 Miller, Amber L       18 W&J-AM               2:23.78    2:25.13    3  
       31.93  1:08.69  1:46.31  2:25.13                                    
  4 1-4 Levenson, Zoe Y       20 W&J-AM               2:27.39    2:25.79    2  
       31.62  1:07.35  1:45.72  2:25.79                                    
  5 1-5 Beckner, Liv G        19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:28.90    1  
       32.36  1:10.08  1:49.38  2:28.90                                    
  6 1-6 Yeatts, Kait R        21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:32.43  
       33.33  1:11.68  1:51.56  2:32.43                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Satre, Benjamin J     19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:06.01    9  
       28.02    59.98  1:32.54  2:06.01                                    
  2 1-2 Gabriele, Louis M     20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:06.85    4  
       28.27  1:00.55  1:33.30  2:06.85                                    
  3 1-3 Paolino, Armando P    18 W&J-AM               2:04.23    2:07.46    3  
       28.89  1:01.60  1:35.28  2:07.46                                    
  4 1-4 Marasco, Benjamin N   18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:21.60    2  
       30.05  1:06.07  1:43.15  2:21.60                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Palumbo, Angela       22 Grove City-AM             NT      24.42    9  
  2 1-2 Supp, Jenna           20 W&J-AM                 26.65      25.75    4  
  3 1-3 Melnik, Amy E         19 Grove City-AM             NT      26.09    3  
  4 1-4 Baglia, Janele M      20 Grove City-AM             NT      27.02    2  
  5 1-5 Fishbough, Alyxandri  18 W&J-AM                 27.41      27.08    1  
  6 1-6 Golling, Emily F      18 W&J-AM                 26.82      27.28  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Dehli, Jordan A       19 Grove City-AM             NT      22.49    9  
  2 1-2 Johnson, Michael G    21 W&J-AM                 23.15      23.15    4  
  3 1-3 McKusick, Caleb R     20 Grove City-AM             NT      23.30    3  
  4 1-4 Gill, Nicholas        18 W&J-AM                 22.81      23.49    2  
  5 1-5 McGrath, Ben C        19 W&J-AM                 22.88      23.63    1  
  6 1-6 Irwin, Dillon T       18 Grove City-AM             NT      24.70  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Eckendorf, Carolyn A  18 Grove City-AM             NT     179.85    9  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Szott, John           22 W&J-AM                247.15     248.40    9  
  2 1-2 Klimek, Richie        19 Grove City-AM             NT     196.25    4  
  3 1-3 Gagliardo, Karter J   20 Grove City-AM             NT     163.80    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Palumbo, Angela       22 Grove City-AM             NT      53.27    9  
       25.78    53.27                                                      
  2 1-2 Melnik, Amy E         19 Grove City-AM             NT      56.98    4  
       27.37    56.98                                                      
  3 1-3 Baker, Tori L         19 Grove City-AM             NT      57.01    3  
       27.59    57.01                                                      
  4 1-4 Supp, Jenna           20 W&J-AM                 58.62    1:00.00    2  
       29.17  1:00.00                                                      
  5 1-5 Golling, Emily F      18 W&J-AM                 58.89    1:01.03    1  
       28.84  1:01.03                                                      
  6 1-6 Fishbough, Alyxandri  18 W&J-AM               1:01.20    1:02.95  
       30.01  1:02.95                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Dehli, CP P           20 Grove City-AM             NT      49.88    9  
       24.19    49.88                                                      
  2 1-2 McKusick, Caleb R     20 Grove City-AM             NT      51.11    4  
       24.76    51.11                                                      
  3 1-3 Dunigan, Kevin J      18 W&J-AM                 50.83      51.65    3  
       24.49    51.65                                                      
  4 1-4 McGrath, Ben C        19 W&J-AM                 50.66      52.81    2  
       25.18    52.81                                                      
  5 1-5 Hess, Matt R          21 Grove City-AM             NT      53.48    1  
       25.78    53.48                                                      
  6 1-6 Gill, Nicholas        18 W&J-AM                 51.27      53.56  
       25.41    53.56                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ryan, Jenny M         22 Grove City-AM             NT    2:16.21    9  
       31.27  1:05.59  1:40.89  2:16.21                                    
  2 1-2 Murphy, Rachel C      18 W&J-AM                    NT    2:19.73    4  
       33.58  1:09.04  1:45.25  2:19.73                                    
  3 1-3 Lima, Charlotte L     19 W&J-AM               2:15.44    2:19.99    3  
       32.93  1:07.84  1:44.37  2:19.99                                    
  4 1-4 Westly, Nicole C      22 W&J-AM               2:20.66    2:23.87    2  
       35.84  1:13.08  1:49.04  2:23.87                                    
  5 1-5 Burrows, Lauren M     21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:29.31    1  
       33.84  1:10.58  1:49.98  2:29.31                                    
  6 1-6 Nosal, Sarah M        20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:31.11  
       34.31  1:12.20  1:51.53  2:31.11                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Smyth, Ian T          22 Grove City-AM             NT    2:07.50    9  
       30.35  1:03.09  1:35.94  2:07.50                                    
  2 1-2 Magdic, Mike J        20 W&J-AM               2:04.50    2:07.77    4  
       30.82  1:03.48  1:36.30  2:07.77                                    
  3 1-3 Blasdell, Josh D      18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:13.47    3  
       31.13  1:05.10  1:38.79  2:13.47                                    
  4 1-4 Wargo, Nicholas J     19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:13.99    2  
       31.47  1:04.70  1:39.57  2:13.99                                    
  5 1-5 Weiland, Joey         22 W&J-AM               2:05.89    2:16.05    1  
       31.63  1:05.32  1:40.86  2:16.05                                    
  6 1-6 Clark, Justin F       19 W&J-AM                    NT    2:21.73  
       34.36  1:09.65  1:45.80  2:21.73                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hess, Kaley M         20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:34.97    9  
       35.10  1:14.35  1:54.98  2:34.97                                    
  2 1-2 Rudolf, Emma S        19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:37.50    4  
       36.51  1:16.87  1:57.55  2:37.50                                    
  3 1-3 Andrews, Jami L       21 W&J-AM               2:38.42    2:38.74    3  
       36.36  1:16.57  1:57.70  2:38.74                                    
  4 1-4 Wummer, Margot G      20 W&J-AM               2:39.85    2:42.63    2  
       36.52  1:17.70  1:59.79  2:42.63                                    
  5 1-5 Meesuk, Ashley A      18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:43.05    1  
       36.76  1:17.06  1:58.87  2:43.05                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Walker, Noah N        20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:25.91    9  
       32.37  1:09.87  1:47.59  2:25.91                                    
  2 1-2 Bergquist, Tim R      20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:26.70    4  
       33.03  1:09.90  1:48.36  2:26.70                                    
  3 1-3 Bernhardt, Jon R      20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:32.40    3  
       33.49  1:12.64  1:52.04  2:32.40                                    
  4 1-4 Nappi, Ross K         19 W&J-AM               2:30.67    2:33.50    2  
       33.55  1:11.25  1:52.58  2:33.50                                    
  5 1-5 Mohn, Mike M          18 W&J-AM               2:34.17    2:41.74    1  
       35.56  1:15.84  1:58.76  2:41.74                                    
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sweitzer, Jessica E   19 W&J-AM               5:25.53    5:23.32    9  
       30.25  1:02.77  1:35.72  2:09.00  2:42.32  3:15.51  3:48.15  4:20.67
     4:52.86  5:23.32                                                      
  2 1-2 Reed, Keegan J        19 Grove City-AM             NT    5:36.37    4  
       30.92  1:03.98  1:37.73  2:11.56  2:45.50  3:19.66  3:54.07  4:28.30
     5:02.66  5:36.37                                                      
  3 1-3 Baur, Kristi N        20 Grove City-AM             NT    5:37.53    3  
       30.15  1:03.53  1:38.00  2:12.41  2:46.63  3:21.17  3:55.53  4:30.10
     5:04.63  5:37.53                                                      
  4 1-4 Matuszewski, Jenny A  19 W&J-AM               5:37.99    5:41.22    2  
       30.62  1:03.96  1:38.16  2:12.98  2:47.39  3:22.16  3:56.92  4:31.87
     5:06.73  5:41.22                                                      
  5 1-5 Diaz, Bella X         20 W&J-AM               5:35.84    5:44.74    1  
       31.86  1:06.20  1:40.88  2:15.48  2:49.84  3:24.97  4:00.21  4:35.38
     5:10.56  5:44.74                                                      
  6 1-6 Shimrock, Michelle J  21 Grove City-AM             NT    5:45.24  
       31.72  1:06.09  1:40.70  2:15.44  2:50.35  3:25.35  4:00.62  4:35.91
     5:11.20  5:45.24                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Mancini, Ben A        19 W&J-AM               5:06.57    5:08.67    9  
       27.25    57.36  1:28.08  1:59.53  2:30.96  3:02.56  3:34.20  4:05.64
     4:37.30  5:08.67                                                      
  2 1-2 Walker, Adam A        22 Grove City-AM             NT    5:13.50    4  
       28.76  1:00.39  1:32.38  2:03.94  2:35.91  3:08.82  3:41.65  4:14.13
     4:44.27  5:13.50                                                      
  3 1-3 Wilt, Grant G         19 Grove City-AM             NT    5:14.11    3  
       28.18    58.96  1:30.72  2:03.05  2:34.50  3:06.57  3:39.10  4:11.03
     4:44.16  5:14.11                                                      
  4 1-4 Squeglia, Anthony D   18 W&J-AM               5:13.49    5:20.39    2  
       28.94    59.64  1:31.45  2:03.79  2:35.68  3:08.16  3:40.93  4:13.83
     4:47.21  5:20.39                                                      
  5 1-5 Cratsa, Stephen J     19 Grove City-AM             NT    5:27.84    1  
       28.63  1:00.61  1:33.20  2:06.43  2:39.72  3:13.15  3:46.03  4:18.98
     4:52.14  5:27.84                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Riesmeyer, Katie P    21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:00.01    9  
       28.53  1:00.01                                                      
  2 1-2 Levenson, Zoe Y       20 W&J-AM               1:01.58    1:01.90    4  
       29.02  1:01.90                                                      
  3 1-3 Westly, Nicole C      22 W&J-AM               1:04.98    1:05.12    3  
       30.68  1:05.12                                                      
  4 1-4 Baglia, Janele M      20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:05.80    2  
       29.99  1:05.80                                                      
  5 1-5 Bilko, Megan I        18 Grove City-AM             NT    1:06.45    1  
       31.45  1:06.45                                                      
  6 1-6 Miller, Amber L       18 W&J-AM               1:05.84    1:06.82  
       31.19  1:06.82                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Paolino, Armando P    18 W&J-AM                 54.46      55.72    9  
       26.38    55.72                                                      
  2 1-2 Gabriele, Louis M     20 Grove City-AM             NT      55.86    4  
       26.12    55.86                                                      
  3 1-3 O'Toole, Pat R        22 W&J-AM                 55.60      56.45    3  
       26.62    56.45                                                      
  4 1-4 Satre, Benjamin J     19 Grove City-AM             NT      56.76    2  
       27.06    56.76                                                      
  5 1-5 Johnson, Michael G    21 W&J-AM                    NT      59.41    1  
       28.02    59.41                                                      
  6 1-6 Douglas, Josiah D     22 Grove City-AM             NT    1:01.53  
       28.10  1:01.53                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Eckendorf, Carolyn A   18 Grove City-AM             NT    X171.15  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Szott, John           22 W&J-AM                252.45     227.85    9  
 -- 1- Gagliardo, Karter J    20 Grove City-AM             NT    X153.75  
 -- 1- Klimek, Richie         19 Grove City-AM             NT    X207.83  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Andrews, Jami L       21 W&J-AM               2:19.44    2:22.10    9  
       31.00  1:08.83  1:49.68  2:22.10                                    
  2 1-2 Murphy, Rachel C      18 W&J-AM               2:23.23    2:25.48    4  
       32.11  1:08.96  1:51.14  2:25.48                                    
  3 1-3 Wummer, Margot G      20 W&J-AM               2:23.40    2:29.07    3  
       33.43  1:13.24  1:54.49  2:29.07                                    
 -- 1- Cassano, Lauren M      19 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:17.75  
       29.77  1:04.18  1:46.62  2:17.75                                    
 -- 1- Reed, Keegan J         19 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:21.30  
       32.22  1:09.96  1:50.72  2:21.30                                    
 -- 1- Keibler, Natalie K     22 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:22.35  
       30.95  1:07.33  1:51.07  2:22.35                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 O'Toole, Pat R        22 W&J-AM               2:03.87    2:05.97    9  
       26.70  1:00.04  1:36.70  2:05.97                                    
  2 1-2 Dunigan, Kevin J      18 W&J-AM               2:04.46    2:11.06    4  
       27.36  1:02.45  2:11.06                                             
  3 1-3 Nappi, Ross K         19 W&J-AM                    NT    2:27.35    3  
       32.25  1:11.60  1:52.19  2:27.35                                    
 -- 1- Walker, Adam A         22 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:07.03  
       27.56  1:01.44  1:37.56  2:07.03                                    
 -- 1- Walker, Noah N         20 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:07.13  
       27.38    59.87  1:36.93  2:07.13                                    
 -- 1- Henley, Dan L          21 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:17.69  
       28.82  1:05.60  1:45.34  2:17.69                                    
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'        3:48.02    3:52.42   11  
     1) Lima, Charlotte L 19            2) Sweitzer, Jessica E 19         
     3) Levenson, Zoe Y 20              4) Matuszewski, Jenny A 19        
       28.69  1:04.22  1:58.66  2:25.56  2:54.50  3:21.83  3:52.52  3:52.42
  2 1-2 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'             NT    4:02.66    4  
     1) Supp, Jenna 20                  2) Westly, Nicole C 22            
     3) Diaz, Bella X 20                4) Golling, Emily F 18            
       29.11  1:00.73  1:29.97  2:01.24  2:30.38  3:03.07  3:31.36  4:02.66
  3 1-3 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'C'             NT    4:09.74    2  
     1) Clauss, Rachel E 19             2) Fishbough, Alyxandria 18       
     3) Cullen, Emily M 19              4) Synan, Hallie E 18             
       29.24  1:02.41  1:32.79  2:04.87  2:36.07  3:10.22  3:38.55  4:09.74
 -- 1- Grove City College-AM  'A'                          NT   X3:41.74  
     1) Ryan, Jenny M 22                2) Baglia, Janele M 20            
     3) Baker, Tori L 19                4) Palumbo, Angela 22             
       26.40    55.49  1:22.01  1:51.66  2:18.51  2:48.43  3:13.61  3:41.74
 -- 1- Grove City College-AM  'B'                          NT   X4:00.77  
     1) Burrows, Lauren M 21            2) Meesuk, Ashley A 18            
     3) Nosal, Sarah M 20               4) Yeatts, Kait R 21              
       29.66  1:02.57  1:32.45  2:03.90  2:31.00  3:02.12  3:30.21  4:00.77
 -- 1- Grove City College-AM  'C'                          NT   X4:06.93  
     1) Gwynn, Krystal E 19             2) Smyth, Ariana G 19             
     3) Gregorchik, Faith A 19          4) Funk, Elizabeth A 17           
       29.63  1:01.15  1:29.45  2:00.84  2:30.58  3:03.38  3:32.91  4:06.93
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'        3:22.73    3:30.46   11  
     1) Johnson, Michael G 21           2) Paolino, Armando P 18          
     3) Gill, Nicholas 18               4) Magdic, Mike J 20              
       26.09    53.19  1:18.42  1:45.55  2:10.59  2:39.92  3:04.06  3:30.46
  2 1-2 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'             NT    3:33.66    4  
     1) McGrath, Ben C 19               2) Weiland, Joey 22               
     3) Squeglia, Anthony D 18          4) Dunigan, Kevin J 18            
       25.55    53.71  1:20.20  1:47.33  2:12.92  2:40.88  3:04.91  3:33.66
 -- 1- Grove City College-AM  'A'                          NT   X3:20.39  
     1) Dehli, Jordan A 19              2) Smyth, Ian T 22                
     3) Dehli, CP P 20                  4) McKusick, Caleb R 20           
       24.00    50.06  1:14.55  1:41.24  2:04.68  2:30.62  2:54.07  3:20.39
 -- 1- Grove City College-AM  'B'                          NT   X3:35.71  
     1) Marasco, Benjamin N 18          2) Wargo, Nicholas J 19           
     3) Blasdell, Josh D 18             4) Hess, Matt R 21                
       26.43    54.87  1:19.88  1:50.22  2:13.86  2:41.97  2:59.05  3:35.71
 -- 1- Grove City College-AM  'C'                          NT   X3:50.88  
     1) Cratsa, Stephen J 19            2) Henley, Dan L 21               
     3) Bernhardt, Jon R 20             4) Parry, Christopher S 19        
       26.02    54.85  1:21.28  1:50.70  2:17.34  2:47.19  3:17.38  3:50.88
 -- 1- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'C'              NT   X3:53.18  
     1) Clark, Justin F 19              2) Mancini, Ben A 19              
     3) Mohn, Mike M 18                 4) Williams, Nick B 18            
       28.14    58.19  1:25.05  1:56.50  2:23.01  2:53.54  3:22.35  3:53.18