Licensed to Baldwin Wallace College
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/12/2011 03:47 PM
                   BW vs Washington & Jefferson - 11/12/2011                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'                      1:55.20   11  
     1) Lima, Charlotte L 17            2) Vogel, Brittany N 21           
     3) Levenson, Zoe Y 19              4) Sweitzer, Jessica E 18         
       29.73    33.13    27.31    25.03                                    
  2 Baldwin-Wallace College-LE  'A'                             1:57.70    4  
     1) Gerdes, Emma L 19               2) Musille, Angela 19             
     3) Miller, Kayla A 19              4) Eyster, Kayla M 18             
       30.00    31.99    29.50    26.21                                    
  3 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'                      1:58.37    2  
     1) O'Connor, Rosemarie 19          2) Andrews, Jami L 20             
     3) Dagg, Katlin M 20               4) Westly, Nicole C 21            
       30.38    32.44    27.94    27.61                                    
  4 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'C'                      2:03.65  
     1) Carroll, Hanna K 21             2) Yarbenet, Emily A 21           
     3) Couch, Emily C 21               4) Supp, Jenna 18                 
       32.99    34.65    29.08    26.93                                    
  5 Baldwin-Wallace College-LE  'C'                             2:16.81  
     1) Cvelbar, Katie                  2) Kopinsky, Amelia 19            
     3) Payne, Emily 18                 4) Dennis, Nicole                 
       42.35    29.92    33.14    31.40                                    
 -- Baldwin-Wallace College-LE  'B'                            X2:04.71  
     1) Richards, Kelsey E 20           2) Vocke, Olivia N 19             
     3) Wilson, Caitlin L 19            4) Deaton, Emily 19               
       32.27    33.71    31.01    27.72                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'                      1:44.04   11  
     1) Weiland, Joey 20                2) Johnson, Michael G 20          
     3) Rish, Andy 22                   4) Kalakewich, Keyton 21          
       26.09    31.40    24.21    22.34                                    
  2 Baldwin-Wallace College-LE  'A'                             1:45.24    4  
     1) Stover, Ryan J 19               2) Gerber, Bryan 18               
     3) Donohoe, Patrick D 19           4) Null, Nicholas K 21            
       27.69    29.94    25.25    22.36                                    
  3 Baldwin-Wallace College-LE  'B'                             1:51.19    2  
     1) Blackett, David 20              2) Pfeil, Zachary D 21            
     3) Tijerina, Tony J 21             4) Zych, Matt R 20                
       31.71    30.61    25.43    23.44                                    
 -- Baldwin-Wallace College-LE  'C'                            X1:57.42  
     1) Habursky, Alex 19               2) Tuttle, Chris W 22             
     3) Brown, Nathan 20                4) Woodburn, Ronald 18            
       29.32    33.51    29.14    25.45                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boldt, Sara E             18 W&J-AM                        11:10.23    9  
      30.50   32.92   33.65   33.88   34.12   34.18   34.13   34.37
      34.19   34.40   34.08   33.83   33.60   33.62   33.39   33.32
      33.16   33.54   33.67   31.68                                
  2 Diaz, Bella X             18 W&J-AM                        11:14.67    4  
      30.56   31.99   32.57   33.06   33.36   33.86   33.64   34.08
      33.94   34.06   34.25   34.38   34.37   34.38   34.75   34.69
      34.73   34.37   34.41   33.22                                
  3 Wilson, Caitlin L         19 Baldwin-Wallace-LE            12:01.00    3  
      32.00   34.42   35.58   36.03   36.29   36.60   36.35   36.55
      36.72   36.63   36.83   36.55   36.87   36.58   37.15   36.96
      36.52   36.34   35.84   34.19                                
  4 Greene, Allison H         17 W&J-AM                        12:02.53    2  
      31.76   35.50   36.12   37.08   36.43   37.02   37.45   36.55
      36.96   37.05   36.65   37.28   37.30   36.26   35.90   35.86
      35.94   35.69   35.41   34.32                                
  5 Miller, Danielle             Baldwin-Wallace-LE            12:08.62    1  
      31.56   35.42   35.65   35.83   36.41   36.26   36.59   36.80
      36.48   37.34   36.83   37.12   37.59   37.55   37.09   37.11
      37.18   36.94   36.89   35.98                                
  6 Dennis, Nicole               Baldwin-Wallace-LE            13:31.49  
      35.56   38.49   40.04   40.56   40.84   40.93   40.93   40.87
      41.12   41.03   41.82   41.66   41.36   41.57   41.57   41.58
      40.58   41.29   40.60   39.09                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boutwell, Michael L       22 W&J-AM                        10:54.53    9  
      28.60   31.12   32.27   32.81   32.47   32.85   33.04   33.03
      33.09   33.36   33.83   33.26   33.55   33.54   33.13   32.80
      32.80   33.20   33.31   32.47                                
  2 Mancini, Ben A            18 W&J-AM                        11:31.52    4  
      29.26   33.17   34.73   34.93   35.51   36.09   36.48   36.17
      36.04   35.44   35.76   35.21   34.70   34.49   34.33   33.87
      33.72   33.71   33.82   34.09                                
  3 Brown, Nathan             20 Baldwin-Wallace-LE            11:34.91    3  
      30.01   32.29   33.22   34.15   34.98   35.06   35.06   35.55
      35.32   36.09   35.45   35.88   35.40   35.60   35.82   35.21
      35.36   35.52   35.11   33.83                                
  4 Habursky, Alex            19 Baldwin-Wallace-LE            11:48.72    2  
      29.96   32.43   33.04   34.20   34.54   35.53   35.58   35.67
      35.59   35.83   36.68   37.49   36.76   35.91   35.69   35.78
      37.54   37.55   37.24   35.71                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweitzer, Jessica E       18 W&J-AM                         2:00.17    9  
      28.05   30.28   30.87   30.97                                
  2 Gerdes, Emma L            19 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             2:07.87    4  
      29.94   32.38   33.22   32.33                                
  3 Wummer, Margot G          19 W&J-AM                         2:10.16    3  
      30.13   32.94   33.58   33.51                                
  4 Eyster, Kayla M           18 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             2:11.59    2  
      30.55   33.36   33.89   33.79                                
  5 Deaton, Emily             19 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             2:17.26    1  
      30.79   34.28   36.12   36.07                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Jake A            18 W&J-AM                         1:51.28    9  
      25.48   28.19   28.89   28.72                                
  2 Rish, Andy                22 W&J-AM                         1:52.30    4  
      26.56   29.33   29.36   27.05                                
  3 Weeks, Jonathan           21 W&J-AM                         1:53.20    3  
      26.61   28.04   29.59   28.96                                
  4 Tuttle, Chris W           22 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             1:53.53    2  
      26.45   28.36   29.07   29.65                                
  5 Zych, Matt R              20 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             1:56.17    1  
      27.32   29.26   29.92   29.67                                
  6 Stover, Ryan J            19 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             1:59.77  
      26.86   29.57   31.15   32.19                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lima, Charlotte L         17 W&J-AM                           26.16    9  
  2 Richards, Kelsey E        20 Baldwin-Wallace-LE               26.47    4  
  3 Dugan, Carli M            18 Baldwin-Wallace-LE               26.81    3  
  4 Levenson, Zoe Y           19 W&J-AM                           26.87    2  
  5 Cullen, Emily M           18 W&J-AM                           29.56    1  
  6 Cohen, Sarah              21 Baldwin-Wallace-LE               31.61  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalakewich, Keyton        21 W&J-AM                           22.82    9  
  2 Null, Nicholas K          21 Baldwin-Wallace-LE               22.85    4  
  3 Tijerina, Tony J          21 Baldwin-Wallace-LE               23.61    3  
  4 Laman, Ulysses            18 W&J-AM                           24.02    2  
  5 Picozzi, Anthony          18 W&J-AM                           24.47    1  
  6 Woodburn, Ronald          18 Baldwin-Wallace-LE               25.58  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Brittany N         21 W&J-AM                         2:18.69    9  
      31.32   35.42   40.22   31.73                                
  2 Andrews, Jami L           20 W&J-AM                         2:20.03    4  
      30.44   36.50   39.97   33.12                                
  3 Musille, Angela           19 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             2:23.23    3  
      31.50   38.46   39.39   33.88                                
  4 Martinez, Alexandra N     18 W&J-AM                         2:28.68    2  
      30.60   38.67   45.35   34.06                                
  5 Vocke, Olivia N           19 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             2:32.14    1  
      34.41   44.74   40.19   32.80                                
  6 Kopinsky, Amelia          19 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             2:42.19  
      34.14   42.62   47.94   37.49                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Patrick D        19 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             2:06.36    9  
      27.10   33.32   35.19   30.75                                
  2 Gerber, Bryan             18 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             2:09.10    4  
      29.72   33.65   36.85   28.88                                
  3 Magdic, Mike J            18 W&J-AM                         2:09.44    3  
      29.16   30.38   40.44   29.46                                
  4 Boutwell, Michael L       22 W&J-AM                         2:12.30    2  
      28.56   34.10   38.66   30.98                                
  5 Nappi, Ross K             18 W&J-AM                         2:19.52    1  
      31.53   35.80   39.84   32.35                                
  6 Pfeil, Zachary D          21 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             2:20.38  
      30.02   38.92   39.61   31.83                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinter, Julie             20 Baldwin-Wallace-LE              186.60    9  
  2 Woodward, Abbey           21 W&J-AM                          182.60    4  
  3 White, Sarah              20 W&J-AM                          150.00    3  
  4 Taormina, Sara            20 W&J-AM                          145.55    2  
  5 Cvelbar, Katie               Baldwin-Wallace-LE               93.38    1  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weifenbach, Justin        21 W&J-AM                          166.45    9  
  2 Szott, John               20 W&J-AM                          158.50    4  
  3 Tijerina, Tony J          21 Baldwin-Wallace-LE              139.10    3  
  4 Torres, Sixto A           18 Baldwin-Wallace-LE              103.90    2  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dagg, Katlin M            20 W&J-AM                         1:02.37    9  
      30.34   32.03                                                
  2 Levenson, Zoe Y           19 W&J-AM                         1:03.67    4  
      29.95   33.72                                                
  3 Couch, Emily C            21 W&J-AM                         1:06.09    3  
      31.59   34.50                                                
  4 Miller, Kayla A           19 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             1:10.13    2  
      31.98   38.15                                                
  5 Wilson, Caitlin L         19 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             1:10.82    1  
      33.66   37.16                                                
 -- Smith, Lindsay E          20 W&J-AM                        X1:12.92  
      34.74   38.18                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Jonathan           21 W&J-AM                           55.10    9  
      26.63   28.47                                                
  2 Donohoe, Patrick D        19 Baldwin-Wallace-LE               56.37    4  
      26.64   29.73                                                
  3 Tuttle, Chris W           22 Baldwin-Wallace-LE               58.89    3  
      28.09   30.80                                                
  4 Johnson, Michael G        20 W&J-AM                         1:01.14    2  
      28.17   32.97                                                
  5 Mancini, Ben A            18 W&J-AM                         1:12.78    1  
      32.40   40.38                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweitzer, Jessica E       18 W&J-AM                           55.68    9  
      27.23   28.45                                                
  2 Lima, Charlotte L         17 W&J-AM                           56.53    4  
      27.46   29.07                                                
  3 Dugan, Carli M            18 Baldwin-Wallace-LE               59.52    3  
      28.37   31.15                                                
  4 Eyster, Kayla M           18 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             1:00.05    2  
      29.12   30.93                                                
  5 Carroll, Hanna K          21 W&J-AM                         1:02.65    1  
      29.23   33.42                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Null, Nicholas K          21 Baldwin-Wallace-LE               50.08    9  
      24.59   25.49                                                
  2 Kalakewich, Keyton        21 W&J-AM                           51.24    4  
      23.86   27.38                                                
  3 Magdic, Mike J            18 W&J-AM                           51.25    3  
      25.00   26.25                                                
  4 Zych, Matt R              20 Baldwin-Wallace-LE               52.11    2  
      25.47   26.64                                                
  5 Picozzi, Anthony          18 W&J-AM                           54.67    1  
      26.43   28.24                                                
  6 Woodburn, Ronald          18 Baldwin-Wallace-LE               57.76  
      27.54   30.22                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Brittany N         21 W&J-AM                         1:03.87    9  
      31.56   32.31                                                
  2 Gerdes, Emma L            19 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             1:04.08    4  
      31.32   32.76                                                
  3 O'Connor, Rosemarie       19 W&J-AM                         1:04.31    3  
      31.05   33.26                                                
  4 Westly, Nicole C          21 W&J-AM                         1:05.48    2  
      31.97   33.51                                                
  5 Richards, Kelsey E        20 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             1:09.59    1  
      34.35   35.24                                                
  6 Cvelbar, Katie               Baldwin-Wallace-LE             1:16.60  
      37.07   39.53                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rish, Andy                22 W&J-AM                           55.23    9  
      27.05   28.18                                                
  2 Weiland, Joey             20 W&J-AM                           57.60    4  
      28.67   28.93                                                
  3 Stover, Ryan J            19 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             1:00.67    3  
      29.92   30.75                                                
  4 Nappi, Ross K             18 W&J-AM                         1:04.65    2  
      31.63   33.02                                                
  5 Blackett, David           20 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             1:06.30    1  
      32.83   33.47                                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boldt, Sara E             18 W&J-AM                         5:24.01    9  
      30.00   32.14   32.70   32.87   33.10   33.14   33.02   33.06
      32.70   31.28                                                
  2 Diaz, Bella X             18 W&J-AM                         5:36.08    4  
      30.53   33.05   33.90   33.90   34.04   34.38   34.42   34.05
      34.54   33.27                                                
  3 Miller, Danielle             Baldwin-Wallace-LE             5:56.00    3  
      31.08   35.49   36.35   36.31   36.14   36.11   36.38   36.55
      36.46   35.13                                                
  4 Deaton, Emily             19 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             6:08.57    2  
      32.73   35.53   37.23   37.98   37.47   37.82   38.39   38.10
      37.48   35.84                                                
  5 Dennis, Nicole               Baldwin-Wallace-LE             6:37.75    1  
      35.40   39.27   40.26   40.33   40.03   40.99   40.81   40.49
      40.78   39.39                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Jake A            18 W&J-AM                         5:08.70    9  
      27.01   30.03   30.88   31.59   31.77   31.94   32.03   31.71
      31.40   30.34                                                
  2 Boutwell, Michael L       22 W&J-AM                         5:17.76    4  
      28.06   30.37   31.22   31.98   32.06   32.21   32.75   32.95
      33.29   32.87                                                
  3 Habursky, Alex            19 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             5:34.30    3  
      29.43   31.65   32.73   33.98   34.86   34.91   34.18   35.16
      35.25   32.15                                                
  4 Brown, Nathan             20 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             5:36.93    2  
      29.61   32.33   33.19   34.34   34.88   34.62   34.68   34.92
      35.00   33.36                                                
  5 Mancini, Ben A            18 W&J-AM                         6:06.83    1  
      30.87   35.11   37.12   37.14   37.47   37.83   38.10   38.15
      37.98   37.06                                                
 
Event 21  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinter, Julie             20 Baldwin-Wallace-LE              260.05    9  
 -- White, Sarah              20 W&J-AM                         X172.60  
 -- Taormina, Sara            20 W&J-AM                         X178.05  
 -- Woodward, Abbey           21 W&J-AM                         X221.55  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weifenbach, Justin        21 W&J-AM                          241.95    9  
  2 Tijerina, Tony J          21 Baldwin-Wallace-LE              220.95    4  
  3 Szott, John               20 W&J-AM                          195.70    3  
  4 Torres, Sixto A           18 Baldwin-Wallace-LE              122.45    2  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musille, Angela           19 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             1:10.08    9  
      32.98   37.10                                                
  2 Vocke, Olivia N           19 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             1:15.08    4  
      35.39   39.69                                                
  3 Payne, Emily              18 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             1:21.53    3  
      38.31   43.22                                                
 -- Andrews, Jami L           20 W&J-AM                        X1:12.62  
      34.30   38.32                                                
 -- Wummer, Margot G          19 W&J-AM                        X1:13.34  
      34.80   38.54                                                
 -- Yarbenet, Emily A         21 W&J-AM                        X1:16.37  
      37.01   39.36                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerber, Bryan             18 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             1:04.46    9  
      31.15   33.31                                                
  2 Pfeil, Zachary D          21 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             1:07.85    4  
      32.34   35.51                                                
  3 Laman, Ulysses            18 W&J-AM                         1:08.74    3  
      32.71   36.03                                                
  4 Johnson, Michael G        20 W&J-AM                         1:10.34    2  
      33.61   36.73                                                
  5 Nappi, Ross K             18 W&J-AM                         1:12.91    1  
      35.85   37.06                                                
  6 Blackett, David           20 Baldwin-Wallace-LE             1:19.77  
      37.91   41.86                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin-Wallace College-LE  'A'                             1:50.56   11  
     1) Richards, Kelsey E 20           2) Wilson, Caitlin L 19           
     3) Miller, Danielle                4) Dugan, Carli M 18              
       27.14    29.08    28.21    26.13                                    
  2 Baldwin-Wallace College-LE  'C'                             1:54.52    4  
     1) Miller, Kayla A 19              2) Kopinsky, Amelia 19            
     3) Cohen, Sarah 21                 4) Deaton, Emily 19               
       28.33    27.79    30.71    27.69                                    
 -- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'                     X1:49.03  
     1) Westly, Nicole C 21             2) Dagg, Katlin M 20              
     3) O'Connor, Rosemarie 19          4) Carroll, Hanna K 21            
       28.16    27.17    26.21    27.49                                    
 -- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'                     X1:51.31  
     1) Couch, Emily C 21               2) Supp, Jenna 18                 
     3) Boldt, Sara E 18                4) Martinez, Alexandra N 18       
       28.51    27.48    27.96    27.36                                    
 -- Baldwin-Wallace College-LE  'B'                            X1:52.45  
     1) Eyster, Kayla M 18              2) Gerdes, Emma L 19              
     3) Cvelbar, Katie                  4) Musille, Angela 19             
       28.92    27.22    28.01    28.30                                    
 -- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'C'                     X1:57.52  
     1) Greene, Allison H 17            2) Cullen, Emily M 18             
     3) Diaz, Bella X 18                4) Smith, Lindsay E 20            
       29.78    29.46    27.60    30.68                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin-Wallace College-LE  'A'                             1:35.40   11  
     1) Tijerina, Tony J 21             2) Tuttle, Chris W 22             
     3) Habursky, Alex 19               4) Zych, Matt R 20                
       24.09    24.34    23.60    23.37                                    
  2 Baldwin-Wallace College-LE  'C'                             1:46.60    4  
     1) Brown, Nathan 20                2) Woodburn, Ronald 18            
     3) Blackett, David 20              4) Pfeil, Zachary D 21            
       27.24    26.02    26.11    27.23                                    
 -- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'                     X1:31.81  
     1) Magdic, Mike J 18               2) Weeks, Jonathan 21             
     3) Meyers, Jake A 18               4) Weiland, Joey 20               
       23.82    22.55    23.06    22.38                                    
 -- Baldwin-Wallace College-LE  'B'                            X1:36.64  
     1) Null, Nicholas K 21             2) Gerber, Bryan 18               
     3) Donohoe, Patrick D 19           4) Stover, Ryan J 19              
       23.37    24.40    24.61    24.26                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Washington & Jefferson College      133   2. Baldwin-Wallace College              95
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Washington & Jefferson College      138   2. Baldwin-Wallace College             100