Licensed to Grove City College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/11/2014 05:08 PM
                        Grove City vs. W&J - 1/11/2014                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckendorf, Carolyn  SO Grove City                      210.95          9  
  2 Suder, Jennifer     SO W&J                             189.85          4  
  3 Klimek, Gracie      FR Grove City                      183.75          3  
  4 Ashner, Haley       FR W&J                             180.65          2  
  5 Fortney, Jessica    FR Grove City                      166.25          1  
  6 Patterson, Brittan  FR W&J                             143.30        
  7 Hephner, Abby       FR Grove City                     x111.10        
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klimek, Richie      JR Grove City                      192.00          9  
  2 Vasko, Josh         FR W&J                             178.25          4  
  3 Hugenberg, Drew     SO W&J                             173.00          3  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                               1:52.04         11  
     1) Cassano, Lauren JR              2) Hess, Kaley SR                 
     3) Melnik, Amy JR                  4) Jank, Abby FR                  
                  28.19       59.38 (31.19)     1:27.06 (27.68)     1:52.04 (24.98)
  2 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'                   1:56.63          4  
     1) O'Connor, Rosemarie SR          2) Leyens, Emeline FR             
     3) Levenson, Zoe SR                4) Travers, Laura FR              
                  30.10     1:03.65 (33.55)     1:31.34 (27.69)     1:56.63 (25.29)
  3 Grove City College  'B'                               1:57.15          2  
     1) Riesmeyer, Kristi FR            2) Smith, Megan FR                
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda FR           4) Gallant, Molly FR              
                  31.07     1:03.50 (32.43)     1:32.03 (28.53)     1:57.15 (25.12)
  4 Grove City College  'C'                              x2:01.77        
     1) VanDyke, Madison FR             2) Reed, Keegan JR                
     3) Graham, Tia FR                  4) Shimrock, Rachel SO            
                  31.43     1:04.64 (33.21)     1:33.85 (29.21)     2:01.77 (27.92)
  5 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'                   2:03.86        
     1) Murphy, Rachel SO               2) O'Conner, Ann FR               
     3) Miller, Amber SO                4) Matuszewski, Jenny SO          
                  31.11     1:06.87 (35.76)     1:36.50 (29.63)     2:03.86 (27.36)
  6 Grove City College  'D'                              x2:07.80        
     1) Nosal, Sarah SR                 2) Meesuk, Ashley SO              
     3) Funk, Elizabeth JR              4) Newcamp, Shelly FR             
                  33.14     1:08.64 (35.50)     1:38.07 (29.43)     2:07.80 (29.73)
 -- Grove City College  'E'                              X2:10.71        
     1) Wheat, Bekah FR                 2) Walker, Tabitha FR             
     3) Owens, Kristin FR               4) Frank, Mary FR                 
                  31.12     1:15.28 (44.16)     1:40.72 (25.44)     2:10.71 (29.99)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                               1:39.85         11  
     1) Bossert, Jim SO                 2) Nosbisch, Drew FR              
     3) Satre, Benjamin JR              4) Dehli, Jordan SO               
                  26.34       53.94 (27.60)     1:18.13 (24.19)     1:39.85 (21.72)
  2 Grove City College  'B'                               1:41.75          4  
     1) Wargo, Nicholas SO              2) Gabriele, Louis SR             
     3) Blasdell, Joshua SO             4) McPhillips, Sean FR            
                  27.28       54.61 (27.33)     1:19.41 (24.80)     1:41.75 (22.34)
  3 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'                   1:42.94          2  
     1) Willison, Nicholas FR           2) Dunigan, Kevin SO              
     3) Ratliff, Christopher FR         4) Magdic, Mike JR                
                  25.63       55.12 (29.49)     1:20.34 (25.22)     1:42.94 (22.60)
  4 Grove City College  'C'                              x1:44.11        
     1) Walker, Noah SR                 2) Bergquist, Timothy SO          
     3) Kim, Jeremy FR                  4) Bossert, David SR              
                  27.77       56.48 (28.71)     1:21.25 (24.77)     1:44.11 (22.86)
  5 Grove City College  'D'                              x1:49.85        
     1) Hoselton, Randon FR             2) Wilt, Grant JR                 
     3) Cratsa, Stephen SO              4) Wallen, Jay JR                 
                  28.60       59.16 (30.56)     1:25.73 (26.57)     1:49.85 (24.12)
  6 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'                   1:51.18        
     1) Spehar, Jon FR                  2) Nappi, Ross JR                 
     3) Higgins, Collin SO              4) Laman, Ulysses JR              
                  29.61     1:01.52 (31.91)     1:27.23 (25.71)     1:51.18 (23.95)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilko, Megan        SO Grove City                    11:11.38          9  
                  30.16     1:02.21 (32.05)     1:35.12 (32.91)     2:08.23 (33.11)
        2:41.84 (33.61)     3:15.25 (33.41)     3:48.80 (33.55)     4:22.39 (33.59)
        4:56.54 (34.15)     5:30.42 (33.88)     6:04.22 (33.80)     6:38.01 (33.79)
        7:12.31 (34.30)     7:47.01 (34.70)     8:21.30 (34.29)     8:55.95 (34.65)
        9:30.47 (34.52)    10:04.72 (34.25)    10:38.69 (33.97)    11:11.38 (32.69)
  2 Wheat, Bekah        FR Grove City                    11:16.10          4  
                  30.30     1:03.29 (32.99)     1:37.17 (33.88)     2:11.74 (34.57)
        2:46.34 (34.60)     3:20.38 (34.04)     3:54.24 (33.86)     4:28.04 (33.80)
        5:02.07 (34.03)     5:35.73 (33.66)     6:09.60 (33.87)     6:44.36 (34.76)
        7:18.90 (34.54)     7:53.08 (34.18)     8:26.93 (33.85)     9:00.81 (33.88)
        9:35.09 (34.28)    10:08.86 (33.77)    10:43.33 (34.47)    11:16.10 (32.77)
  3 Diaz, Bella         SR W&J                           11:47.11          3  
                  31.94     1:06.24 (34.30)     1:42.39 (36.15)     2:19.21 (36.82)
        2:54.79 (35.58)   4:05.31 (1:10.52)     4:40.84 (35.53)     5:16.13 (35.29)
        5:51.41 (35.28)     6:26.95 (35.54)     7:02.41 (35.46)     7:39.15 (36.74)
        8:14.53 (35.38)     8:50.60 (36.07)     9:26.75 (36.15)    10:02.36 (35.61)
       10:37.98 (35.62)    11:12.06 (34.08)    11:47.11 (35.05)        11:47.11 ( )
  4 Beckner, Liv        JR Grove City                    11:51.39          2  
                  30.01     1:04.41 (34.40)     1:39.74 (35.33)     2:15.09 (35.35)
        2:50.61 (35.52)     3:26.40 (35.79)     4:02.35 (35.95)     4:38.33 (35.98)
        5:14.39 (36.06)     5:50.33 (35.94)     6:26.95 (36.62)     7:03.43 (36.48)
        7:39.74 (36.31)     8:16.21 (36.47)     8:51.67 (35.46)     9:27.81 (36.14)
       10:03.85 (36.04)    10:40.24 (36.39)    11:16.19 (35.95)    11:51.39 (35.20)
  5 Nervig, Madi        FR W&J                           12:17.18          1  
                  31.12     1:05.67 (34.55)     1:41.43 (35.76)     2:17.76 (36.33)
        2:54.21 (36.45)     3:31.05 (36.84)     4:07.69 (36.64)     4:44.59 (36.90)
        5:22.49 (37.90)     6:00.03 (37.54)     6:38.07 (38.04)     7:15.60 (37.53)
        7:53.58 (37.98)     8:31.05 (37.47)     9:09.25 (38.20)     9:47.78 (38.53)
       10:24.81 (37.03)    11:04.37 (39.56)    11:41.85 (37.48)    12:17.18 (35.33)
  6 Gwynn, Krystal      JR Grove City                   x12:36.10        
                  32.53     1:08.27 (35.74)     1:44.85 (36.58)     2:22.54 (37.69)
        3:00.32 (37.78)     3:38.66 (38.34)     4:17.03 (38.37)     4:56.21 (39.18)
        5:34.55 (38.34)     6:13.30 (38.75)     6:52.02 (38.72)     7:30.01 (37.99)
        8:08.25 (38.24)     8:46.39 (38.14)     9:24.90 (38.51)    10:03.25 (38.35)
       10:41.31 (38.06)    11:20.19 (38.88)    11:58.81 (38.62)    12:36.10 (37.29)
  7 Mancini, Mariel     FR W&J                           12:47.86        
                  32.96     1:09.08 (36.12)     1:46.08 (37.00)     2:23.19 (37.11)
        3:01.33 (38.14)     3:39.65 (38.32)     4:17.89 (38.24)     4:56.10 (38.21)
        5:34.59 (38.49)     6:13.87 (39.28)     6:52.91 (39.04)     7:32.15 (39.24)
        8:11.51 (39.36)     8:51.06 (39.55)     9:31.35 (40.29)    10:11.00 (39.65)
       10:50.56 (39.56)    11:30.44 (39.88)    12:09.94 (39.50)    12:47.86 (37.92)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bossert, David      SR Grove City                    10:34.16          9  
                  27.59       57.50 (29.91)     1:28.47 (30.97)     2:00.30 (31.83)
        2:32.17 (31.87)     3:03.85 (31.68)     3:35.91 (32.06)     4:07.81 (31.90)
        4:39.90 (32.09)     5:12.14 (32.24)     5:44.52 (32.38)     6:16.70 (32.18)
        6:49.07 (32.37)     7:21.31 (32.24)     7:53.71 (32.40)     8:25.64 (31.93)
        8:58.06 (32.42)     9:30.42 (32.36)    10:02.93 (32.51)    10:34.16 (31.23)
  2 Mancini, Ben        JR W&J                           10:54.21          4  
                  27.29       57.19 (29.90)     1:28.31 (31.12)     2:00.36 (32.05)
        2:32.66 (32.30)     3:04.56 (31.90)     3:36.89 (32.33)     4:09.91 (33.02)
        4:43.51 (33.60)     5:17.20 (33.69)     5:50.69 (33.49)     6:24.15 (33.46)
        6:57.81 (33.66)     7:31.63 (33.82)     8:05.18 (33.55)     8:38.90 (33.72)
        9:12.96 (34.06)     9:47.13 (34.17)    10:21.51 (34.38)    10:54.21 (32.70)
  3 Wilt, Grant         JR Grove City                    11:03.89          3  
                  27.74       58.06 (30.32)     1:29.40 (31.34)     2:01.46 (32.06)
        2:34.03 (32.57)     3:06.73 (32.70)     3:39.96 (33.23)     4:13.58 (33.62)
        4:47.15 (33.57)     5:21.53 (34.38)     5:55.91 (34.38)     6:30.51 (34.60)
        7:04.82 (34.31)     7:39.44 (34.62)     8:13.63 (34.19)     8:48.21 (34.58)
        9:22.86 (34.65)     9:57.60 (34.74)    10:32.11 (34.51)    11:03.89 (31.78)
  4 Meyers, Jake        JR W&J                           11:28.70          2  
                  28.38       59.85 (31.47)     1:32.51 (32.66)     2:06.31 (33.80)
        2:40.54 (34.23)     3:15.09 (34.55)     3:49.97 (34.88)     4:25.39 (35.42)
        5:01.22 (35.83)     5:36.75 (35.53)     6:12.42 (35.67)     6:48.23 (35.81)
        7:23.60 (35.37)     7:59.77 (36.17)     8:35.34 (35.57)     9:10.81 (35.47)
        9:46.18 (35.37)    10:21.14 (34.96)    10:54.90 (33.76)    11:28.70 (33.80)
  5 Cratsa, Stephen     SO Grove City                    11:37.27          1  
                  29.41     1:02.48 (33.07)     1:37.36 (34.88)     2:12.48 (35.12)
        2:47.63 (35.15)     3:22.73 (35.10)     3:58.43 (35.70)     4:34.11 (35.68)
        5:09.91 (35.80)     5:45.34 (35.43)     6:21.49 (36.15)     6:56.42 (34.93)
        7:31.03 (34.61)     8:07.32 (36.29)     8:43.86 (36.54)     9:19.43 (35.57)
        9:53.68 (34.25)    10:28.46 (34.78)    11:03.38 (34.92)    11:37.27 (33.89)
  6 Bergquist, Timothy  SO Grove City                   x11:52.88        
                  29.63     1:03.69 (34.06)     1:38.69 (35.00)     2:14.25 (35.56)
        2:49.95 (35.70)     3:26.21 (36.26)     4:02.42 (36.21)     4:38.85 (36.43)
        5:15.01 (36.16)     5:50.91 (35.90)     6:26.52 (35.61)     7:03.17 (36.65)
        7:39.90 (36.73)     8:16.37 (36.47)     8:53.81 (37.44)     9:30.15 (36.34)
       10:07.34 (37.19)    10:43.68 (36.34)    11:19.20 (35.52)    11:52.88 (33.68)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan        FR Grove City                     1:59.64          9  
                  28.25       58.68 (30.43)     1:29.24 (30.56)     1:59.64 (30.40)
  2 Baker, Tori         JR Grove City                     2:01.94          4  
                  28.89       59.98 (31.09)     1:31.25 (31.27)     2:01.94 (30.69)
  3 Sweitzer, Jessica   JR W&J                            2:02.20          3  
                  28.48       59.70 (31.22)     1:31.48 (31.78)     2:02.20 (30.72)
  4 Jank, Abby          FR Grove City                     2:02.85          2  
                  27.95       59.03 (31.08)     1:30.98 (31.95)     2:02.85 (31.87)
  5 Shimrock, Rachel    SO Grove City                    x2:11.74        
                  30.39     1:03.96 (33.57)     1:38.23 (34.27)     2:11.74 (33.51)
  6 Synan, Hallie       SO W&J                            2:15.62          1  
                  30.54     1:04.78 (34.24)     1:40.03 (35.25)     2:15.62 (35.59)
  7 Cullen, Emily       JR W&J                            2:21.49        
                  32.64     1:08.46 (35.82)     1:45.48 (37.02)     2:21.49 (36.01)
 -- Funk, Elizabeth     JR Grove City                    X2:11.77        
                  30.27     1:04.03 (33.76)     1:38.29 (34.26)     2:11.77 (33.48)
 -- Newcamp, Shelly     FR Grove City                    X2:17.24        
                  31.40     1:05.65 (34.25)     1:41.60 (35.95)     2:17.24 (35.64)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nosbisch, Drew      FR Grove City                     1:48.16          9  
                  25.21       53.09 (27.88)     1:21.21 (28.12)     1:48.16 (26.95)
  2 Ratliff, Christoph  FR W&J                            1:50.59          4  
                  25.93       55.19 (29.26)     1:23.54 (28.35)     1:50.59 (27.05)
  3 Leuschner, E J      SR Grove City                     1:51.80          3  
                  26.09       54.33 (28.24)     1:23.35 (29.02)     1:51.80 (28.45)
  4 Kim, Jeremy         FR Grove City                     1:52.51          2  
                  27.01       54.87 (27.86)     1:23.32 (28.45)     1:52.51 (29.19)
  5 McKusick, Caleb     JR Grove City                    x1:53.85        
                  25.49       54.32 (28.83)     1:23.91 (29.59)     1:53.85 (29.94)
  6 Squeglia, Anthony   SO W&J                            1:55.41          1  
                  26.78       55.35 (28.57)     1:24.79 (29.44)     1:55.41 (30.62)
 -- Vehrs, Josiah       FR Grove City                    X1:55.62        
                  26.19       55.54 (29.35)     1:25.39 (29.85)     1:55.62 (30.23)
 -- Wallen, Jay         JR Grove City                    X2:01.10        
                  27.43       57.28 (29.85)     1:28.88 (31.60)     2:01.10 (32.22)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassano, Lauren     JR Grove City                     1:02.63          9  
                  30.30     1:02.63 (32.33)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Rosemari  SR W&J                            1:04.67          4  
                  31.29     1:04.67 (33.38)                                        
  3 VanDyke, Madison    FR Grove City                     1:05.59          3  
                  32.23     1:05.59 (33.36)                                        
  4 Murphy, Rachel      SO W&J                            1:05.64          2  
                  32.03     1:05.64 (33.61)                                        
  5 Wheat, Bekah        FR Grove City                     1:08.51          1  
                  33.46     1:08.51 (35.05)                                        
  6 Riesmeyer, Kristi   FR Grove City                    x1:08.92        
                  33.07     1:08.92 (35.85)                                        
 -- Nosal, Sarah        SR Grove City                    X1:11.57        
                  34.23     1:11.57 (37.34)                                        
 -- Gwynn, Krystal      JR Grove City                    X1:18.55        
                  38.72     1:18.55 (39.83)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willison, Nicholas  FR W&J                              54.65          9  
                  26.46       54.65 (28.19)                                        
  2 Bossert, Jim        SO Grove City                       56.79          4  
                  27.45       56.79 (29.34)                                        
  3 Dehli, CP           SR Grove City                       57.85          3  
                  27.83       57.85 (30.02)                                        
  4 Magdic, Mike        JR W&J                              58.46          2  
                  28.80       58.46 (29.66)                                        
  5 Marino, Jacob       FR Grove City                       58.68          1  
                  28.85       58.68 (29.83)                                        
  6 Spehar, Jon         FR W&J                            1:04.31        
                  30.81     1:04.31 (33.50)                                        
  7 McPhillips, Sean    FR Grove City                    x1:05.75        
                  32.34     1:05.75 (33.41)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Kaley         SR Grove City                     1:09.77          9  
                  32.62     1:09.77 (37.15)                                        
  2 Reed, Keegan        JR Grove City                     1:12.74          4  
                  35.46     1:12.74 (37.28)                                        
  3 Meesuk, Ashley      SO Grove City                     1:15.52          3  
                  36.04     1:15.52 (39.48)                                        
  4 Leyens, Emeline     FR W&J                            1:16.22          2  
                  35.16     1:16.22 (41.06)                                        
  5 Burrows, Lauren     JR Grove City                    x1:16.26        
                  35.99     1:16.26 (40.27)                                        
  6 O'Conner, Ann       FR W&J                            1:18.35          1  
                  36.64     1:18.35 (41.71)                                        
 -- Wendelschaefer, St  FR Grove City                    X1:19.01        
                  37.10     1:19.01 (41.91)                                        
 -- Walker, Tabitha     FR Grove City                    X1:22.96        
                  39.23     1:22.96 (43.73)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriele, Louis     SR Grove City                       59.27          9  
                  27.74       59.27 (31.53)                                        
  2 Walker, Noah        SR Grove City                     1:03.43          4  
                  29.32     1:03.43 (34.11)                                        
  3 Bergquist, Timothy  SO Grove City                     1:05.16          3  
                  30.86     1:05.16 (34.30)                                        
  4 Dunigan, Kevin      SO W&J                            1:07.33          2  
                  30.97     1:07.33 (36.36)                                        
  5 Blasdell, Joshua    SO Grove City                    x1:08.12        
                  32.40     1:08.12 (35.72)                                        
  6 Laman, Ulysses      JR W&J                            1:09.15          1  
                  31.93     1:09.15 (37.22)                                        
  7 Nappi, Ross         JR W&J                            1:10.89        
                  33.38     1:10.89 (37.51)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Tia         FR Grove City                     2:22.23          9  
                  31.46     1:06.82 (35.36)     1:43.78 (36.96)     2:22.23 (38.45)
  2 Matuszewski, Jenny  SO W&J                            2:23.30          4  
                  32.16     1:08.25 (36.09)     1:45.50 (37.25)     2:23.30 (37.80)
  3 Miller, Amber       SO W&J                            2:25.13          3  
                  33.20     1:09.67 (36.47)     1:47.66 (37.99)     2:25.13 (37.47)
  4 Martinez, Alexandr  JR W&J                            2:28.02          2  
                  32.08     1:09.18 (37.10)     1:47.70 (38.52)     2:28.02 (40.32)
  5 Beckner, Liv        JR Grove City                     2:35.13          1  
                  32.35     1:10.67 (38.32)     1:52.91 (42.24)     2:35.13 (42.22)
  6 Owens, Kristin      FR Grove City                     2:37.24        
                  33.20     1:11.76 (38.56)     1:52.72 (40.96)     2:37.24 (44.52)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jeremy         FR Grove City                     2:02.76          9  
                  27.75       59.15 (31.40)     1:31.09 (31.94)     2:02.76 (31.67)
  2 Satre, Benjamin     JR Grove City                     2:06.34          4  
                  28.69     1:00.30 (31.61)     1:33.41 (33.11)     2:06.34 (32.93)
  3 Hoselton, Randon    FR Grove City                     2:13.51          3  
                  29.69     1:02.94 (33.25)     1:37.74 (34.80)     2:13.51 (35.77)
  4 Cratsa, Stephen     SO Grove City                    x2:17.30        
                  29.36     1:03.59 (34.23)     1:40.60 (37.01)     2:17.30 (36.70)
  5 Higgins, Collin     SO W&J                            2:23.03          2  
                  29.54     1:03.84 (34.30)     1:40.74 (36.90)     2:23.03 (42.29)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallant, Molly      FR Grove City                       25.67          9  
  2 Melnik, Amy         JR Grove City                       25.96          4  
  3 Baglia, Janele      SR Grove City                       26.16          3  
  4 Travers, Laura      FR W&J                              26.24          2  
  5 Levenson, Zoe       SR W&J                              26.73          1  
  6 Kovacevic, Alexand  FR W&J                              30.25        
  7 Frank, Mary         FR Grove City                      x30.68        
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nosbisch, Drew      FR Grove City                       22.05          9  
  2 Dehli, Jordan       SO Grove City                       22.43          4  
  3 Dehli, CP           SR Grove City                       22.95          3  
  4 McKusick, Caleb     JR Grove City                      x23.03        
  5 McGrath, Ben        JR W&J                              23.76          2  
  6 Young, Hayden       FR W&J                              23.88          1  
 -- Marino, Jacob       FR Grove City                      X23.14        
 -- Wallen, Jay         JR Grove City                      X25.11        
 -- Marasco, Benjamin   SO Grove City                      X25.20        
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckendorf, Carolyn  SO Grove City                      250.00          9  
  2 Suder, Jennifer     SO W&J                             233.30          4  
  3 Klimek, Gracie      FR Grove City                      211.15          3  
  4 Ashner, Haley       FR W&J                             197.85          2  
  5 Patterson, Brittan  FR W&J                             178.05          1  
  6 Fortney, Jessica    FR Grove City                      147.90        
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klimek, Richie      JR Grove City                      264.50          9  
  2 Hugenberg, Drew     SO W&J                             174.20          4  
  3 Vasko, Josh         FR W&J                             173.00          3  
  4 Clyde, Mac          SO Grove City                      146.15          2  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jank, Abby          FR Grove City                       56.00          9  
                  27.12       56.00 (28.88)                                        
  2 Baker, Tori         JR Grove City                       56.27          4  
                  27.66       56.27 (28.61)                                        
  3 Sweitzer, Jessica   JR W&J                              56.47          3  
                  27.40       56.47 (29.07)                                        
  4 Bilko, Megan        SO Grove City                       57.15          2  
                  28.03       57.15 (29.12)                                        
  5 Travers, Laura      FR W&J                              57.16          1  
                  28.12       57.16 (29.04)                                        
  6 Baglia, Janele      SR Grove City                      x57.93        
                  27.82       57.93 (30.11)                                        
  7 Synan, Hallie       SO W&J                            1:01.91        
                  29.86     1:01.91 (32.05)                                        
  8 Kovacevic, Alexand  FR W&J                           x1:08.25        
                  32.25     1:08.25 (36.00)                                        
 -- Gallant, Molly      FR Grove City                      X59.17        
                  27.93       59.17 (31.24)                                        
 -- Nosal, Sarah        SR Grove City                    X1:02.03        
                  29.32     1:02.03 (32.71)                                        
 -- Frank, Mary         FR Grove City                    X1:09.26        
                  32.96     1:09.26 (36.30)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Christoph  FR W&J                              49.40          9  
                  23.94       49.40 (25.46)                                        
  2 Dehli, CP           SR Grove City                       50.44          4  
                  24.74       50.44 (25.70)                                        
  3 Leuschner, E J      SR Grove City                       50.95          3  
                  24.83       50.95 (26.12)                                        
  4 McKusick, Caleb     JR Grove City                       51.02          2  
                  24.50       51.02 (26.52)                                        
  5 Dehli, Jordan       SO Grove City                      x52.44        
                  25.26       52.44 (27.18)                                        
  6 Young, Hayden       FR W&J                              52.73          1  
                  25.28       52.73 (27.45)                                        
  7 McGrath, Ben        JR W&J                              53.90        
                  26.06       53.90 (27.84)                                        
 -- Vehrs, Josiah       FR Grove City                      X52.29        
                  25.08       52.29 (27.21)                                        
 -- Marasco, Benjamin   SO Grove City                      X54.09        
                  25.83       54.09 (28.26)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassano, Lauren     JR Grove City                     2:17.01          9  
                  31.91     1:06.49 (34.58)     1:41.79 (35.30)     2:17.01 (35.22)
  2 Murphy, Rachel      SO W&J                            2:19.19          4  
                  33.24     1:08.33 (35.09)     1:43.89 (35.56)     2:19.19 (35.30)
  3 O'Connor, Rosemari  SR W&J                            2:20.06          3  
                  33.02     1:08.50 (35.48)     1:44.39 (35.89)     2:20.06 (35.67)
  4 VanDyke, Madison    FR Grove City                     2:21.02          2  
                  33.25     1:08.85 (35.60)     1:44.93 (36.08)     2:21.02 (36.09)
  5 Wheat, Bekah        FR Grove City                     2:22.98          1  
                  33.34     1:09.59 (36.25)     1:47.22 (37.63)     2:22.98 (35.76)
  6 Riesmeyer, Kristi   FR Grove City                    x2:24.13        
                  33.54     1:09.85 (36.31)     1:47.29 (37.44)     2:24.13 (36.84)
  7 Gwynn, Krystal      JR Grove City                    x2:44.19        
                  39.76     1:20.85 (41.09)     2:02.83 (41.98)     2:44.19 (41.36)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willison, Nicholas  FR W&J                            2:00.20          9  
                  28.31       58.57 (30.26)     1:29.44 (30.87)     2:00.20 (30.76)
  2 Bossert, Jim        SO Grove City                     2:07.08          4  
                  29.14     1:01.56 (32.42)     1:34.32 (32.76)     2:07.08 (32.76)
  3 Magdic, Mike        JR W&J                            2:09.97          3  
                  31.39     1:04.58 (33.19)     1:38.14 (33.56)     2:09.97 (31.83)
  4 Wargo, Nicholas     SO Grove City                     2:10.73          2  
                  31.07     1:04.37 (33.30)     1:37.97 (33.60)     2:10.73 (32.76)
  5 Marino, Jacob       FR Grove City                     2:10.86          1  
                  32.08     1:05.66 (33.58)     1:38.87 (33.21)     2:10.86 (31.99)
  6 Hoselton, Randon    FR Grove City                    x2:11.62        
                  31.23     1:04.19 (32.96)     1:38.18 (33.99)     2:11.62 (33.44)
  7 Spehar, Jon         FR W&J                            2:21.26        
                  33.29     1:09.76 (36.47)     1:45.89 (36.13)     2:21.26 (35.37)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Conner, Ann       FR W&J                            2:47.32          9  
                  37.24     1:19.19 (41.95)     2:02.79 (43.60)     2:47.32 (44.53)
  2 Leyens, Emeline     FR W&J                            2:51.68          4  
                  36.87     1:19.84 (42.97)     2:05.69 (45.85)     2:51.68 (45.99)
 -- Hess, Kaley         SR Grove City                    X2:35.12        
                  34.99     1:14.36 (39.37)     1:54.60 (40.24)     2:35.12 (40.52)
 -- Reed, Keegan        JR Grove City                    X2:35.59        
                  36.51     1:16.20 (39.69)     1:56.59 (40.39)     2:35.59 (39.00)
 -- Meesuk, Ashley      SO Grove City                    X2:40.31        
                  37.31     1:17.60 (40.29)     1:58.64 (41.04)     2:40.31 (41.67)
 -- Burrows, Lauren     JR Grove City                    X2:47.58        
                  37.71     1:20.66 (42.95)     2:04.41 (43.75)     2:47.58 (43.17)
 -- Shimrock, Rachel    SO Grove City                    X2:50.43        
                  39.10     1:23.75 (44.65)     2:07.40 (43.65)     2:50.43 (43.03)
 -- Wendelschaefer, St  FR Grove City                    X2:51.38        
                  38.26     1:22.09 (43.83)     2:07.26 (45.17)     2:51.38 (44.12)
 -- Walker, Tabitha     FR Grove City                    X2:53.67        
                  39.10     1:22.98 (43.88)     2:08.27 (45.29)     2:53.67 (45.40)
 -- Owens, Kristin      FR Grove City                    X3:00.21        
                  40.14     1:26.96 (46.82)     2:13.32 (46.36)     3:00.21 (46.89)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriele, Louis     SR Grove City                     2:17.86          9  
                  30.35     1:05.72 (35.37)     1:41.99 (36.27)     2:17.86 (35.87)
  2 Bergquist, Timothy  SO Grove City                     2:22.81          4  
                  32.38     1:08.53 (36.15)     1:46.73 (38.20)     2:22.81 (36.08)
  3 Wilt, Grant         JR Grove City                     2:27.28          3  
                  32.33     1:10.19 (37.86)     1:48.73 (38.54)     2:27.28 (38.55)
  4 Dunigan, Kevin      SO W&J                            2:28.64          2  
                  33.57     1:10.78 (37.21)     1:49.64 (38.86)     2:28.64 (39.00)
  5 Blasdell, Joshua    SO Grove City                    x2:30.70        
                  33.29     1:11.09 (37.80)     1:50.42 (39.33)     2:30.70 (40.28)
  6 Laman, Ulysses      JR W&J                            2:42.03          1  
                  34.80     1:16.03 (41.23)     1:59.74 (43.71)     2:42.03 (42.29)
  7 Nappi, Ross         JR W&J                            2:43.17        
                  37.04     1:18.42 (41.38)     2:01.03 (42.61)     2:43.17 (42.14)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matuszewski, Jenny  SO W&J                            5:36.78          9  
                  30.60     1:03.76 (33.16)     1:37.11 (33.35)     2:10.88 (33.77)
        2:44.64 (33.76)     3:18.76 (34.12)     3:53.44 (34.68)     4:27.86 (34.42)
        5:02.79 (34.93)     5:36.78 (33.99)                                        
  2 Miller, Amber       SO W&J                            5:42.50          4  
                  30.61     1:03.92 (33.31)     1:37.98 (34.06)     2:12.64 (34.66)
        2:47.53 (34.89)     3:22.69 (35.16)     3:57.71 (35.02)     4:32.97 (35.26)
        5:08.46 (35.49)     5:42.50 (34.04)                                        
  3 Diaz, Bella         SR W&J                            5:46.78          3  
                  31.97     1:05.84 (33.87)     1:40.32 (34.48)     2:15.44 (35.12)
        2:50.59 (35.15)     3:25.43 (34.84)     4:00.97 (35.54)     4:36.35 (35.38)
        5:12.71 (36.36)     5:46.78 (34.07)                                        
  4 Synan, Hallie       SO W&J                           x6:19.33        
                  32.50     1:08.70 (36.20)     1:47.00 (38.30)     2:25.53 (38.53)
        3:04.90 (39.37)     3:44.17 (39.27)     4:23.40 (39.23)     5:02.78 (39.38)
        5:41.69 (38.91)     6:19.33 (37.64)                                        
 -- Smith, Megan        FR Grove City                    X5:20.69        
                  29.63     1:01.51 (31.88)     1:34.10 (32.59)     2:06.41 (32.31)
        2:38.71 (32.30)     3:11.22 (32.51)     3:43.60 (32.38)     4:16.24 (32.64)
        4:49.17 (32.93)     5:20.69 (31.52)                                        
 -- Beckner, Liv        JR Grove City                    X5:51.63        
                  30.68     1:05.44 (34.76)     1:41.23 (35.79)     2:17.30 (36.07)
        2:53.16 (35.86)     3:28.97 (35.81)     4:05.06 (36.09)     4:41.21 (36.15)
        5:17.26 (36.05)     5:51.63 (34.37)                                        
 -- Funk, Elizabeth     JR Grove City                    X6:08.09        
                  32.08     1:07.11 (35.03)     1:43.41 (36.30)     2:20.58 (37.17)
        2:58.25 (37.67)     3:36.27 (38.02)     4:14.27 (38.00)     4:53.20 (38.93)
        5:31.35 (38.15)     6:08.09 (36.74)                                        
 -- Newcamp, Shelly     FR Grove City                    X6:13.25        
                  32.94     1:08.66 (35.72)     1:46.28 (37.62)     2:24.16 (37.88)
        3:02.39 (38.23)     3:40.77 (38.38)     4:19.02 (38.25)     4:57.35 (38.33)
        5:35.67 (38.32)     6:13.25 (37.58)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Ben        JR W&J                            5:17.07          9  
                  26.80       57.20 (30.40)     1:28.93 (31.73)     2:01.14 (32.21)
        2:33.58 (32.44)     3:06.38 (32.80)     3:39.08 (32.70)     4:11.89 (32.81)
        4:44.54 (32.65)     5:17.07 (32.53)                                        
  2 Squeglia, Anthony   SO W&J                            5:26.33          4  
                  28.12       58.82 (30.70)     1:30.71 (31.89)     2:02.88 (32.17)
        2:35.82 (32.94)     3:09.48 (33.66)     3:43.03 (33.55)     4:17.01 (33.98)
        4:51.83 (34.82)     5:26.33 (34.50)                                        
  3 Meyers, Jake        JR W&J                            5:27.87          3  
                  26.91       57.72 (30.81)     1:29.43 (31.71)     2:02.21 (32.78)
        2:36.18 (33.97)     3:09.95 (33.77)     3:44.89 (34.94)     4:19.58 (34.69)
        4:54.39 (34.81)     5:27.87 (33.48)                                        
 -- Kim, Jeremy         FR Grove City                    X5:03.77        
                  27.89       57.76 (29.87)     1:27.97 (30.21)     1:58.59 (30.62)
        2:29.14 (30.55)     2:59.42 (30.28)     3:30.14 (30.72)     4:01.17 (31.03)
        4:32.44 (31.27)     5:03.77 (31.33)                                        
 -- Bossert, David      SR Grove City                    X5:07.34        
                  27.13       57.56 (30.43)     1:28.62 (31.06)     1:59.65 (31.03)
        2:30.98 (31.33)     3:02.09 (31.11)     3:33.82 (31.73)     4:05.11 (31.29)
        4:37.05 (31.94)     5:07.34 (30.29)                                        
 -- Leuschner, E J      SR Grove City                    X5:21.48        
                  28.48     1:00.02 (31.54)     1:32.53 (32.51)     2:05.90 (33.37)
        2:39.37 (33.47)     3:12.75 (33.38)     3:45.89 (33.14)     4:18.18 (32.29)
        4:50.38 (32.20)     5:21.48 (31.10)                                        
 -- Vehrs, Josiah       FR Grove City                    X5:25.19        
                  27.74       59.49 (31.75)     1:32.80 (33.31)     2:06.39 (33.59)
        2:39.54 (33.15)     3:13.76 (34.22)     3:47.84 (34.08)     4:21.82 (33.98)
        4:54.70 (32.88)     5:25.19 (30.49)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levenson, Zoe       SR W&J                            1:03.52          9  
                  29.61     1:03.52 (33.91)                                        
  2 Martinez, Alexandr  JR W&J                            1:05.95          4  
                  31.40     1:05.95 (34.55)                                        
  3 Nervig, Madi        FR W&J                            1:07.81          3  
                  31.95     1:07.81 (35.86)                                        
 -- Riesmeyer, Kristi   FR Grove City                    X1:03.60        
                  29.52     1:03.60 (34.08)                                        
 -- Baglia, Janele      SR Grove City                    X1:04.93        
                  30.31     1:04.93 (34.62)                                        
 -- Melnik, Amy         JR Grove City                    X1:05.00        
                  30.40     1:05.00 (34.60)                                        
 -- Bilko, Megan        SO Grove City                    X1:05.67        
                  31.68     1:05.67 (33.99)                                        
 -- Hutzelmann, Amanda  FR Grove City                    X1:05.74        
                  32.25     1:05.74 (33.49)                                        
 -- Graham, Tia         FR Grove City                    X1:07.90        
                  31.87     1:07.90 (36.03)                                        
 -- Owens, Kristin      FR Grove City                    X1:11.56        
                  33.29     1:11.56 (38.27)                                        
 -- VanDyke, Madison    FR Grove City                    X1:14.28        
                  33.83     1:14.28 (40.45)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Collin     SO W&J                            1:00.09          9  
                  28.13     1:00.09 (31.96)                                        
  2 Ratliff, Christoph  FR W&J                            1:00.49          4  
                  28.30     1:00.49 (32.19)                                        
  3 McGrath, Ben        JR W&J                            1:01.34          3  
                  28.80     1:01.34 (32.54)                                        
 -- Gabriele, Louis     SR Grove City                      X53.58        
                  25.23       53.58 (28.35)                                        
 -- Satre, Benjamin     JR Grove City                      X55.32        
                  26.00       55.32 (29.32)                                        
 -- Walker, Noah        SR Grove City                      X57.23        
                  26.85       57.23 (30.38)                                        
 -- Cratsa, Stephen     SO Grove City                      X59.39        
                  27.47       59.39 (31.92)                                        
 -- Marasco, Benjamin   SO Grove City                    X1:00.19        
                  28.12     1:00.19 (32.07)                                        
 -- Wallen, Jay         JR Grove City                    X1:02.45        
                  28.94     1:02.45 (33.51)                                        
 -- McPhillips, Sean    FR Grove City                    X1:05.41        
                  28.00     1:05.41 (37.41)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Rachel      SO W&J                            2:25.80          9  
                3:18.53         2:25.80 ( )                                        
  2 O'Connor, Rosemari  SR W&J                            2:29.72          4  
                  33.89     1:08.97 (35.08)     1:54.37 (45.40)     2:29.72 (35.35)
  3 O'Conner, Ann       FR W&J                            2:30.80          3  
                  32.92     1:12.90 (39.98)     1:55.81 (42.91)     2:30.80 (34.99)
  4 Martinez, Alexandr  JR W&J                           x2:37.22        
                  32.84     1:13.23 (40.39)     2:02.28 (49.05)     2:37.22 (34.94)
 -- Smith, Megan        FR Grove City                    X2:17.36        
                  30.54     1:07.62 (37.08)     1:46.31 (38.69)     2:17.36 (31.05)
 -- Cassano, Lauren     JR Grove City                    X2:20.43        
                  30.46     1:06.18 (35.72)     1:47.97 (41.79)     2:20.43 (32.46)
 -- Baker, Tori         JR Grove City                    X2:21.49        
                  32.00     1:07.89 (35.89)     1:49.40 (41.51)     2:21.49 (32.09)
 -- Hess, Kaley         SR Grove City                    X2:22.39        
                  30.94     1:09.85 (38.91)     1:50.17 (40.32)     2:22.39 (32.22)
 -- Meesuk, Ashley      SO Grove City                    X2:25.26        
                  32.10     1:10.30 (38.20)     1:51.83 (41.53)     2:25.26 (33.43)
 -- Shimrock, Rachel    SO Grove City                    X2:30.38        
                  31.93     1:11.62 (39.69)     1:57.01 (45.39)     2:30.38 (33.37)
 -- Burrows, Lauren     JR Grove City                    X2:31.65        
                  32.03     1:12.64 (40.61)     1:56.86 (44.22)     2:31.65 (34.79)
 -- Graham, Tia         FR Grove City                    X2:33.57        
                  31.58     1:11.45 (39.87)     1:59.05 (47.60)     2:33.57 (34.52)
 -- Walker, Tabitha     FR Grove City                    X2:37.41        
                  32.66     1:14.71 (42.05)     1:59.10 (44.39)     2:37.41 (38.31)
 -- Wendelschaefer, St  FR Grove City                    X2:37.53        
                  35.25     1:18.16 (42.91)     2:01.97 (43.81)     2:37.53 (35.56)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willison, Nicholas  FR W&J                            2:05.29          9  
                  27.11       58.33 (31.22)     1:36.26 (37.93)     2:05.29 (29.03)
  2 Dunigan, Kevin      SO W&J                            2:14.49          4  
                  28.04     1:04.57 (36.53)     1:43.62 (39.05)     2:14.49 (30.87)
  3 Nappi, Ross         JR W&J                            2:28.37          3  
                  32.55     1:11.68 (39.13)     1:52.95 (41.27)     2:28.37 (35.42)
 -- Nosbisch, Drew      FR Grove City                    X2:03.13        
                  25.48       59.40 (33.92)     1:34.42 (35.02)     2:03.13 (28.71)
 -- Bossert, Jim        SO Grove City                    X2:04.55        
                  26.93       58.46 (31.53)     1:35.64 (37.18)     2:04.55 (28.91)
 -- Walker, Noah        SR Grove City                    X2:10.66        
                  27.91     1:02.46 (34.55)     1:41.25 (38.79)     2:10.66 (29.41)
 -- Wargo, Nicholas     SO Grove City                    X2:13.61        
                  28.16     1:01.35 (33.19)     1:42.88 (41.53)     2:13.61 (30.73)
 -- Blasdell, Joshua    SO Grove City                    X2:13.71        
                  27.78     1:01.54 (33.76)     1:40.04 (38.50)     2:13.71 (33.67)
 -- Hoselton, Randon    FR Grove City                    X2:19.58        
                  27.93     1:01.16 (33.23)     1:46.40 (45.24)     2:19.58 (33.18)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'                   1:45.74         11  
     1) Travers, Laura FR               2) Leyens, Emeline FR             
     3) Levenson, Zoe SR                4) Sweitzer, Jessica JR           
                  26.80       53.61 (26.81)     1:19.74 (26.13)     1:45.74 (26.00)
  2 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'                   1:56.21          4  
     1) Nervig, Madi FR                 2) Synan, Hallie SO               
     3) Mancini, Mariel FR              4) Kovacevic, Alexandra FR        
                  28.67       56.88 (28.21)     1:26.85 (29.97)     1:56.21 (29.36)
 -- Grove City College  'A'                              X1:42.69        
     1) Jank, Abby FR                   2) Baker, Tori JR                 
     3) Baglia, Janele SR               4) Gallant, Molly FR              
                  26.05       51.94 (25.89)     1:17.34 (25.40)     1:42.69 (25.35)
 -- Grove City College  'B'                              X1:45.81        
     1) Reed, Keegan JR                 2) Bilko, Megan SO                
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda FR           4) Melnik, Amy JR                 
                  26.41       53.41 (27.00)     1:20.19 (26.78)     1:45.81 (25.62)
 -- Grove City College  'C'                              X1:52.65        
     1) Beckner, Liv JR                 2) Funk, Elizabeth JR             
     3) Burrows, Lauren JR              4) Nosal, Sarah SR                
                  28.77       57.27 (28.50)     1:25.36 (28.09)     1:52.65 (27.29)
 -- Grove City College  'D'                              X1:59.20        
     1) Wendelschaefer, Stef FR         2) Newcamp, Shelly FR             
     3) Frank, Mary FR                  4) Gwynn, Krystal JR              
                  30.04       59.38 (29.34)     1:29.76 (30.38)     1:59.20 (29.44)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'                   1:33.74         11  
     1) McGrath, Ben JR                 2) Young, Hayden FR               
     3) Meyers, Jake JR                 4) Magdic, Mike JR                
                  24.19       47.34 (23.15)     1:10.76 (23.42)     1:33.74 (22.98)
  2 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'                   1:37.32          4  
     1) Laman, Ulysses JR               2) Squeglia, Anthony SO           
     3) Spehar, Jon FR                  4) Mancini, Ben JR                
                  23.99       49.04 (25.05)     1:13.89 (24.85)     1:37.32 (23.43)
 -- Grove City College  'A'                              X1:29.66        
     1) McKusick, Caleb JR              2) Marino, Jacob FR               
     3) Dehli, CP SR                    4) Dehli, Jordan SO               
                  22.97       45.68 (22.71)     1:07.68 (22.00)     1:29.66 (21.98)
 -- Grove City College  'B'                              X1:33.10        
     1) Bossert, David SR               2) Wargo, Nicholas SO             
     3) Satre, Benjamin JR              4) McPhillips, Sean FR            
                  23.42       47.48 (24.06)     1:10.72 (23.24)     1:33.10 (22.38)
 -- Grove City College  'C'                              X1:35.95        
     1) Vehrs, Josiah FR                2) Wilt, Grant JR                 
     3) Leuschner, E J SR               4) Marasco, Benjamin SO           
                  23.74       48.18 (24.44)     1:11.87 (23.69)     1:35.95 (24.08)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Grove City College                  150   2. Washington & Jefferson College      133
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Grove City College                  150   2. Washington & Jefferson College      134