Licensed to Washington & Jefferson College
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/7/2012 03:13 PM
              Saint Vincent at Washington & Jefferson - 1/7/2011               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'        1:53.95    1:53.72   11  
     1) Lima, Charlotte L 17            2) Corcoran, Cj J 20              
     3) Levenson, Zoe Y 18              4) Sweitzer, Jessica E 17         
                  29.14     1:01.67 (32.53)     1:28.61 (26.94)     1:53.72 (25.11)
  2 1-2 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                      NT    1:56.39    4  
     1) Smrekar, Jess L 18              2) Dunleavy, Christine M 20       
     3) Taylor, Alyssa M 19             4) Dempsey, Maggie A 20           
                  30.55     1:02.30 (31.75)     1:29.87 (27.57)     1:56.39 (26.52)
  3 1-3 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'             NT    1:57.64    2  
     1) O'Connor, Rosemarie 18          2) Andrews, Jami L 19             
     3) Dagg, Katlin M 20               4) Tecza, Ellie M 20              
                  29.77     1:03.23 (33.46)     1:31.81 (28.58)     1:57.64 (25.83)
  4 1-4 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'C'             NT   x2:01.58  
     1) Westly, Nicole C 20             2) Yarbenet, Emily A 20           
     3) Martinez, Alexandra N 17        4) Carroll, Hanna K 20            
                  30.96     1:05.00 (34.04)     1:34.10 (29.10)     2:01.58 (27.48)
  5 1-5 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'                      NT    2:03.42  
     1) Kennedy, Jess A 21              2) Milinski, Alexis J 19          
     3) Samoriski, Megan E 17           4) Pecora, Paige N 17             
                  31.96     1:08.77 (36.81)     1:37.88 (29.11)     2:03.42 (25.54)
  6 1-6 Saint Vincent College-MA  'C'                      NT   x2:10.42  
     1) Dempsey, Caitlin M 18           2) Ruffner, Molly G 17            
     3) Claybrooks, Carolyn D 19        4) Cline, Jayna R 19              
                  34.05     1:10.90 (36.85)     1:40.81 (29.91)     2:10.42 (29.61)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'        1:44.04    1:41.79   11  
     1) Rish, Andy 21                   2) Laman, Ulysses 17              
     3) Weeks, Jonathan 20              4) Kalakewich, Keyton 20          
                  25.72       55.71 (29.99)     1:19.35 (23.64)     1:41.79 (22.44)
  2 1-2 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'             NT    1:46.99    4  
     1) Magdic, Mike J 18               2) Johnson, Michael G 19          
     3) Weiland, Joey 20                4) Picozzi, Anthony 17            
                  27.29       58.06 (30.77)     1:23.36 (25.30)     1:46.99 (23.63)
  3 1-3 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                      NT    1:47.91    2  
     1) Thomas, Adam W 20               2) Kostovny, Dan J 20             
     3) Beal, Tanner C 18               4) Moog, Andy M 17                
                  28.28       57.32 (29.04)     1:24.27 (26.95)     1:47.91 (23.64)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Boldt, Sara E         17 W&J-AM              11:06.90   11:13.08    9  
                  29.57     1:02.22 (32.65)     1:35.39 (33.17)     2:08.95 (33.56)
        2:42.45 (33.50)     3:16.54 (34.09)     3:50.47 (33.93)     4:24.45 (33.98)
        4:58.46 (34.01)     5:32.53 (34.07)     6:06.49 (33.96)     6:40.71 (34.22)
        7:14.82 (34.11)     7:49.29 (34.47)     8:23.38 (34.09)     8:57.68 (34.30)
        9:31.79 (34.11)    10:05.81 (34.02)    10:39.63 (33.82)    11:13.08 (33.45)
  2 1-2 McCloskey, Molly C    18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT   11:39.39    4  
                  32.08     1:06.64 (34.56)     1:40.45 (33.81)     2:15.43 (34.98)
        2:49.88 (34.45)     3:24.22 (34.34)     3:59.58 (35.36)     4:35.07 (35.49)
        5:10.50 (35.43)     5:46.73 (36.23)     6:22.55 (35.82)     6:57.70 (35.15)
        7:33.65 (35.95)     8:09.35 (35.70)     8:44.59 (35.24)     9:20.36 (35.77)
        9:55.45 (35.09)    10:31.03 (35.58)    11:05.58 (34.55)    11:39.39 (33.81)
  3 1-3 Cline, Jayna R        19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT   12:06.82    3  
                  32.85     1:09.07 (36.22)     1:44.81 (35.74)     2:20.16 (35.35)
        2:55.82 (35.66)     3:32.24 (36.42)     4:08.54 (36.30)     4:45.37 (36.83)
        5:22.45 (37.08)     6:00.09 (37.64)     6:37.33 (37.24)     7:14.10 (36.77)
        7:50.33 (36.23)     8:26.78 (36.45)     9:03.74 (36.96)     9:40.92 (37.18)
       10:17.76 (36.84)    10:54.36 (36.60)    11:30.94 (36.58)    12:06.82 (35.88)
  4 1-4 Greene, Allison H     17 W&J-AM              12:01.09   12:13.21    2  
                  33.12     1:09.79 (36.67)     1:47.23 (37.44)     2:24.01 (36.78)
        3:01.47 (37.46)     3:39.19 (37.72)     4:16.55 (37.36)     4:53.96 (37.41)
        5:31.07 (37.11)     6:08.46 (37.39)     6:46.10 (37.64)     7:22.82 (36.72)
        7:59.91 (37.09)     8:36.79 (36.88)     9:14.11 (37.32)     9:51.32 (37.21)
       10:27.76 (36.44)    11:02.93 (35.17)    11:38.00 (35.07)    12:13.21 (35.21)
  5 1-5 Adams, Lauren M       18 W&J-AM                    NT   12:15.84    1  
                  33.34     1:08.93 (35.59)     1:45.35 (36.42)     2:21.96 (36.61)
        2:58.12 (36.16)     3:34.82 (36.70)     4:11.90 (37.08)     4:48.62 (36.72)
        5:26.02 (37.40)     6:03.28 (37.26)     6:40.80 (37.52)     7:18.19 (37.39)
        7:55.53 (37.34)     8:33.19 (37.66)     9:10.45 (37.26)     9:47.79 (37.34)
       10:25.23 (37.44)    11:02.42 (37.19)    11:39.59 (37.17)    12:15.84 (36.25)
  6 1-6 Linstrum, Kelsey M    18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT   12:24.77  
                  32.84     1:08.59 (35.75)     1:46.28 (37.69)     2:24.19 (37.91)
        3:01.84 (37.65)     3:40.13 (38.29)     4:18.29 (38.16)     4:55.89 (37.60)
        5:33.43 (37.54)     6:10.51 (37.08)     6:48.51 (38.00)     7:26.32 (37.81)
        8:03.69 (37.37)     8:41.33 (37.64)     9:18.66 (37.33)     9:55.90 (37.24)
       10:33.23 (37.33)    11:10.05 (36.82)    11:47.27 (37.22)    12:24.77 (37.50)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Woodman, Joe A        17 Saint Vincent-MA          NT   10:24.17    9  
                  28.24       58.37 (30.13)     1:29.73 (31.36)     2:00.73 (31.00)
        2:32.13 (31.40)     3:03.76 (31.63)     3:35.57 (31.81)     4:07.28 (31.71)
        4:38.85 (31.57)     5:10.39 (31.54)     5:42.01 (31.62)     6:13.83 (31.82)
        6:45.62 (31.79)     7:17.29 (31.67)     7:48.98 (31.69)     8:20.57 (31.59)
        8:51.97 (31.40)     9:23.24 (31.27)     9:54.15 (30.91)    10:24.17 (30.02)
  2 1-2 Boutwell, Michael L   21 W&J-AM              10:43.49   10:31.35    4  
                  28.10       58.61 (30.51)     1:29.83 (31.22)     2:01.06 (31.23)
        2:32.28 (31.22)     3:03.84 (31.56)     3:35.60 (31.76)     4:07.24 (31.64)
        4:39.05 (31.81)     5:10.75 (31.70)     5:42.41 (31.66)     6:14.04 (31.63)
        6:45.63 (31.59)     7:17.47 (31.84)     7:49.25 (31.78)     8:21.17 (31.92)
        8:53.40 (32.23)     9:25.81 (32.41)     9:58.54 (32.73)    10:31.35 (32.81)
  3 1-3 Mancini, Ben A        17 W&J-AM              11:31.52   10:54.31    3  
                  29.82     1:02.11 (32.29)     1:35.02 (32.91)     2:07.74 (32.72)
        2:40.99 (33.25)     3:14.54 (33.55)     3:47.57 (33.03)     4:20.79 (33.22)
        4:54.81 (34.02)     5:27.83 (33.02)     6:01.09 (33.26)     6:34.68 (33.59)
        7:07.73 (33.05)     7:40.84 (33.11)     8:14.18 (33.34)     8:46.92 (32.74)
        9:19.42 (32.50)     9:51.49 (32.07)    10:23.38 (31.89)    10:54.31 (30.93)
  4 1-4 O'Toole, Pat R        20 W&J-AM                    NT   11:11.34    2  
                  30.56     1:03.82 (33.26)     1:37.29 (33.47)     2:11.33 (34.04)
        2:45.70 (34.37)     3:19.51 (33.81)     3:53.15 (33.64)     4:26.48 (33.33)
        5:00.11 (33.63)     5:33.67 (33.56)     6:07.24 (33.57)     6:40.78 (33.54)
        7:14.19 (33.41)     7:48.23 (34.04)     8:22.05 (33.82)     8:56.28 (34.23)
        9:30.67 (34.39)    10:05.32 (34.65)    10:38.87 (33.55)    11:11.34 (32.47)
  5 1-5 Cline, Sam P          18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT   11:17.81    1  
                  29.72     1:02.70 (32.98)     1:37.01 (34.31)     2:11.28 (34.27)
        2:46.00 (34.72)     3:20.39 (34.39)     3:54.37 (33.98)     4:28.58 (34.21)
        5:03.16 (34.58)     5:37.15 (33.99)     6:11.45 (34.30)     6:45.62 (34.17)
        7:19.92 (34.30)     7:54.02 (34.10)     8:27.73 (33.71)     9:01.10 (33.37)
        9:34.95 (33.85)    10:09.04 (34.09)    10:41.77 (32.73)    11:17.81 (36.04)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sweitzer, Jessica E   17 W&J-AM               1:59.27    1:59.07    9  
                  27.74       57.60 (29.86)     1:28.42 (30.82)     1:59.07 (30.65)
  2 1-2 Ferraco, Alexis M     18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:02.57    4  
                  27.92       58.38 (30.46)     1:29.93 (31.55)     2:02.57 (32.64)
  3 1-3 Tecza, Ellie M        20 W&J-AM                    NT    2:05.72    3  
                  28.50     1:00.06 (31.56)     1:33.41 (33.35)     2:05.72 (32.31)
  4 1-4 Claybrooks, Carolyn   19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:06.93    2  
                  28.26       59.37 (31.11)     1:32.34 (32.97)     2:06.93 (34.59)
  5 1-5 Peticca, Madison A    17 W&J-AM               2:04.84    2:06.94    1  
                  29.30     1:00.74 (31.44)     1:33.79 (33.05)     2:06.94 (33.15)
  6 1-6 Pecora, Paige N       17 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:08.20  
                  28.64     1:00.18 (31.54)     1:33.92 (33.74)     2:08.20 (34.28)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Meyers, Jake A        18 W&J-AM               1:50.33    1:49.22    9  
                  25.01       52.68 (27.67)     1:20.93 (28.25)     1:49.22 (28.29)
  2 1-2 Linebaugh, Matt S     19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:49.79    4  
                  24.77       52.16 (27.39)     1:21.11 (28.95)     1:49.79 (28.68)
  3 1-3 Rish, Andy            21 W&J-AM               1:52.30    1:50.83    3  
                  26.21       54.13 (27.92)     1:23.02 (28.89)     1:50.83 (27.81)
  4 1-4 Long, Kreighton G     20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:02.39    2  
                  27.74       58.46 (30.72)     1:30.55 (32.09)     2:02.39 (31.84)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Vogel, Brittany N     20 W&J-AM               1:02.36    1:02.49    9  
                  30.71     1:02.49 (31.78)                                        
  2 1-2 O'Connor, Rosemarie   18 W&J-AM               1:02.69    1:03.66    4  
                  30.80     1:03.66 (32.86)                                        
  3 1-3 Westly, Nicole C      20 W&J-AM               1:05.48    1:06.41    3  
                  32.62     1:06.41 (33.79)                                        
  4 1-4 Smrekar, Jess L       18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:07.43    2  
                  32.47     1:07.43 (34.96)                                        
  5 1-5 Kennedy, Jess A       21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:09.19    1  
                  33.53     1:09.19 (35.66)                                        
  6 1-6 Dempsey, Caitlin M    18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:13.67  
                  35.26     1:13.67 (38.41)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Weiland, Joey         20 W&J-AM                 57.60      57.00    6.5
                  28.80       57.00 (28.20)                                        
  1 1-1 Magdic, Mike J        18 W&J-AM                    NT      57.00    6.5
                  28.31       57.00 (28.69)                                        
  3 1-3 Thomas, Adam W        20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:02.94    3  
                  30.94     1:02.94 (32.00)                                        
  4 1-4 Beal, Tanner C        18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:05.69    2  
                  31.66     1:05.69 (34.03)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Dunleavy, Christine   20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:10.66    9  
                  32.93     1:10.66 (37.73)                                        
  2 1-2 Andrews, Jami L       19 W&J-AM               1:11.62    1:12.99    4  
                  33.93     1:12.99 (39.06)                                        
  3 1-3 Yarbenet, Emily A     20 W&J-AM               1:14.77    1:13.95    3  
                  34.51     1:13.95 (39.44)                                        
  4 1-4 Ruffner, Molly G      17 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:18.38    2  
                  37.25     1:18.38 (41.13)                                        
  5 1-5 Milinski, Alexis J    19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:21.39    1  
                  38.55     1:21.39 (42.84)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Moog, Andy M          17 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:03.73    9  
                  30.36     1:03.73 (33.37)                                        
  2 1-2 Kostovny, Dan J       20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:06.93    4  
                  32.23     1:06.93 (34.70)                                        
  3 1-3 Laman, Ulysses        17 W&J-AM               1:08.74    1:07.88    3  
                  31.68     1:07.88 (36.20)                                        
  4 1-4 Nappi, Ross K         17 W&J-AM                    NT    1:10.22    2  
                  33.72     1:10.22 (36.50)                                        
  5 1-5 Johnson, Michael G    19 W&J-AM               1:10.34    1:11.88    1  
                  33.53     1:11.88 (38.35)                                        
  6 1-6 Long, Kreighton G     20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:15.66  
                  35.62     1:15.66 (40.04)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Dagg, Katlin M        20 W&J-AM               2:16.62    2:18.90    9  
                  30.46     1:04.72 (34.26)     1:40.81 (36.09)     2:18.90 (38.09)
  2 1-2 Robbins, Sarah H      17 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:20.54    4  
                  30.82     1:06.88 (36.06)     1:43.04 (36.16)     2:20.54 (37.50)
  3 1-3 Taylor, Alyssa M      19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:20.98    3  
                  30.41     1:07.14 (36.73)     1:45.36 (38.22)     2:20.98 (35.62)
  4 1-4 Levenson, Zoe Y       18 W&J-AM               2:25.29    2:22.10    2  
                  31.45     1:07.45 (36.00)     1:44.68 (37.23)     2:22.10 (37.42)
  5 1-5 Martinez, Alexandra   17 W&J-AM               2:26.00    2:28.22    1  
                  31.82     1:08.90 (37.08)     1:48.18 (39.28)     2:28.22 (40.04)
  6 1-6 Samoriski, Megan E    17 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:30.87  
                  33.38     1:09.97 (36.59)     1:49.43 (39.46)     2:30.87 (41.44)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Weeks, Jonathan       20 W&J-AM                    NT    2:04.11    9  
                  28.05       59.12 (31.07)     1:31.97 (32.85)     2:04.11 (32.14)
  2 1-2 Ligus, Zach E         17 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:04.42    4  
                  27.80       58.70 (30.90)     1:31.23 (32.53)     2:04.42 (33.19)
  3 1-3 Boutwell, Michael L   21 W&J-AM               2:12.97    2:15.30    3  
                  29.36     1:02.45 (33.09)     1:37.94 (35.49)     2:15.30 (37.36)
  4 1-4 O'Toole, Pat R        20 W&J-AM                    NT    2:18.99    2  
                  31.01     1:06.05 (35.04)     1:41.80 (35.75)     2:18.99 (37.19)
  5 1-5 Cline, Sam P          18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:23.57    1  
                  31.32     1:07.41 (36.09)     1:45.69 (38.28)     2:23.57 (37.88)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Custer, Katie M       19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      25.35    9  
  2 1-2 Corcoran, Cj J        20 W&J-AM                 25.14      25.75    4  
  3 1-3 Lima, Charlotte L     17 W&J-AM                 25.76      26.18    3  
  4 1-4 Pecora, Paige N       17 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      26.64    2  
  5 1-5 Dempsey, Maggie A     20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      27.38    1  
  6 1-6 Cullen, Emily M       17 W&J-AM                 29.56      29.04  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kalakewich, Keyton    20 W&J-AM                 22.33      22.62    9  
  2 1-2 Linebaugh, Matt S     19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      22.93    4  
  3 1-3 Rish, Andy            21 W&J-AM                    NT      23.48    3  
  4 1-4 Picozzi, Anthony      17 W&J-AM                 23.61      24.09    2  
  5 1-5 Moog, Andy M          17 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      24.74    1  
  6 1-6 Thomas, Adam W        20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      25.41  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Haver, Bethany A      20 W&J-AM                    NT     251.55    9  
  2 1-2 Woodward, Abbey       20 W&J-AM                221.55     208.45    4  
  3 1-3 Taormina, Sara        19 W&J-AM                178.05     192.75    3  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Weifenbach, Justin    21 W&J-AM                241.95     240.50    9  
  2 1-2 Szott, John           19 W&J-AM                195.70     187.90    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Custer, Katie M       19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      55.28    9  
                  26.91       55.28 (28.37)                                        
  2 1-2 Ferraco, Alexis M     18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      55.95    4  
                  26.73       55.95 (29.22)                                        
  3 1-3 Corcoran, Cj J        20 W&J-AM                 56.02      56.23    3  
                  27.22       56.23 (29.01)                                        
  4 1-4 Robbins, Sarah H      17 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      56.90    2  
                  27.51       56.90 (29.39)                                        
  5 1-5 Peticca, Madison A    17 W&J-AM                 59.50      58.67    1  
                  28.02       58.67 (30.65)                                        
  6 1-6 Adams, Lauren M       18 W&J-AM               1:01.69    1:03.74  
                  30.30     1:03.74 (33.44)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ligus, Zach E         17 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      49.26    9  
                  23.60       49.26 (25.66)                                        
  2 1-2 Weeks, Jonathan       20 W&J-AM                    NT      50.79    4  
                  24.27       50.79 (26.52)                                        
  3 1-3 Linebaugh, Matt S     19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      50.95    3  
                  24.86       50.95 (26.09)                                        
  4 1-4 Kalakewich, Keyton    20 W&J-AM                 50.70      51.68    2  
                  24.60       51.68 (27.08)                                        
  5 1-5 Picozzi, Anthony      17 W&J-AM                 54.06      55.36    1  
                  26.78       55.36 (28.58)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lima, Charlotte L     17 W&J-AM                    NT    2:16.64    9  
                  31.07     1:04.91 (33.84)     1:40.31 (35.40)     2:16.64 (36.33)
  2 1-2 O'Connor, Rosemarie   18 W&J-AM               2:18.15    2:19.38    4  
                  33.33     1:08.46 (35.13)     1:44.09 (35.63)     2:19.38 (35.29)
  3 1-3 Smrekar, Jess L       18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:24.61    3  
                  34.47     1:11.30 (36.83)     1:48.17 (36.87)     2:24.61 (36.44)
  4 1-4 Westly, Nicole C      20 W&J-AM               2:25.68    2:26.18    2  
                  35.53     1:12.80 (37.27)     1:50.54 (37.74)     2:26.18 (35.64)
  5 1-5 McCloskey, Molly C    18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:26.61    1  
                  34.60     1:12.83 (38.23)     1:50.51 (37.68)     2:26.61 (36.10)
  6 1-6 Kennedy, Jess A       21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:32.45  
                  35.15     1:13.10 (37.95)     1:53.28 (40.18)     2:32.45 (39.17)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Magdic, Mike J        18 W&J-AM                    NT    2:06.89    9  
                  29.90     1:01.92 (32.02)     1:35.44 (33.52)     2:06.89 (31.45)
  2 1-2 Weiland, Joey         20 W&J-AM                    NT    2:11.47    4  
                  30.47     1:03.36 (32.89)     1:37.53 (34.17)     2:11.47 (33.94)
  3 1-3 Thomas, Adam W        20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:23.21    3  
                  32.85     1:08.45 (35.60)     1:45.34 (36.89)     2:23.21 (37.87)
  4 1-4 Beal, Tanner C        18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:29.47    2  
                  34.30     1:11.30 (37.00)     1:50.21 (38.91)     2:29.47 (39.26)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Vogel, Brittany N     20 W&J-AM               2:31.54    2:29.71    9  
                  33.83     1:11.08 (37.25)     1:50.38 (39.30)     2:29.71 (39.33)
  2 1-2 Yarbenet, Emily A     20 W&J-AM               2:44.33    2:40.34    4  
                  35.85     1:16.19 (40.34)     1:57.87 (41.68)     2:40.34 (42.47)
  3 1-3 Andrews, Jami L       19 W&J-AM                    NT    2:41.38    3  
                  35.74     1:16.58 (40.84)     1:58.99 (42.41)     2:41.38 (42.39)
  4 1-4 Milinski, Alexis J    19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:50.34    2  
                  38.67     1:22.02 (43.35)     2:05.53 (43.51)     2:50.34 (44.81)
  5 1-5 Ruffner, Molly G      17 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:52.76    1  
                  38.35     1:21.68 (43.33)     2:06.81 (45.13)     2:52.76 (45.95)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kostovny, Dan J       20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:23.30    9  
  2 1-2 Moog, Andy M          17 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:27.00    4  
  3 1-3 Nappi, Ross K         17 W&J-AM                    NT    2:32.84    3  
  4 1-4 Laman, Ulysses        17 W&J-AM               2:43.11    2:38.83    2  
  5 1-5 Johnson, Michael G    19 W&J-AM                    NT    2:39.88    1  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Boldt, Sara E         17 W&J-AM               5:24.01    5:28.24    9  
                  30.09     1:03.08 (32.99)     1:36.67 (33.59)     2:10.14 (33.47)
        2:43.37 (33.23)     3:16.62 (33.25)     3:49.77 (33.15)     4:22.99 (33.22)
        4:56.23 (33.24)     5:28.24 (32.01)                                        
  2 1-2 Sweitzer, Jessica E   17 W&J-AM                    NT    5:28.39    4  
                1:03.01     1:36.72 (33.71)     2:10.25 (33.53)     2:43.37 (33.12)
        3:16.76 (33.39)     3:49.80 (33.04)     4:23.39 (33.59)     4:56.78 (33.39)
        5:28.39 (31.61)         5:28.39 ( )                                        
  3 1-3 Tecza, Ellie M        20 W&J-AM                    NT    5:40.51    3  
                  30.49     1:04.28 (33.79)     1:38.83 (34.55)     2:14.06 (35.23)
        2:49.00 (34.94)     3:23.11 (34.11)     3:58.05 (34.94)     4:33.43 (35.38)
        5:08.54 (35.11)     5:40.51 (31.97)                                        
  4 1-4 Claybrooks, Carolyn   19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    5:41.19    2  
                  30.59     1:04.40 (33.81)     1:38.91 (34.51)     2:13.91 (35.00)
        2:49.28 (35.37)     3:24.48 (35.20)     4:00.26 (35.78)     4:35.58 (35.32)
        5:10.05 (34.47)     5:41.19 (31.14)                                        
  5 1-5 Taylor, Alyssa M      19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    5:48.24    1  
                  30.27     1:04.44 (34.17)     1:39.59 (35.15)     2:15.06 (35.47)
        2:49.70 (34.64)     3:24.51 (34.81)     3:59.73 (35.22)     4:33.02 (33.29)
        5:07.24 (34.22)     5:48.24 (41.00)                                        
  6 1-6 Linstrum, Kelsey M    18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    5:59.88  
                  31.69     1:06.62 (34.93)     1:43.17 (36.55)     2:19.64 (36.47)
        2:56.67 (37.03)     3:33.54 (36.87)     4:10.48 (36.94)     4:47.40 (36.92)
        5:24.13 (36.73)     5:59.88 (35.75)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Woodman, Joe A        17 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    4:59.68    9  
                  27.22       56.90 (29.68)     1:27.06 (30.16)     1:57.79 (30.73)
        2:28.36 (30.57)     2:58.90 (30.54)     3:29.46 (30.56)     4:00.01 (30.55)
        4:30.32 (30.31)     4:59.68 (29.36)                                        
  2 1-2 Meyers, Jake A        18 W&J-AM               5:08.70    5:07.21    4  
                  26.67       55.70 (29.03)     1:25.55 (29.85)     1:56.20 (30.65)
        2:27.47 (31.27)     2:59.12 (31.65)     3:31.34 (32.22)     4:03.55 (32.21)
        4:36.06 (32.51)     5:07.21 (31.15)                                        
  3 1-3 Boutwell, Michael L   21 W&J-AM               5:13.30    5:13.62    3  
                  27.63       57.73 (30.10)     1:27.86 (30.13)     1:58.84 (30.98)
        2:30.56 (31.72)     3:02.95 (32.39)     3:35.53 (32.58)     4:08.21 (32.68)
        4:41.19 (32.98)     5:13.62 (32.43)                                        
  4 1-4 Mancini, Ben A        17 W&J-AM               6:06.83    5:15.15    2  
                  28.31       59.57 (31.26)     1:31.41 (31.84)     2:03.45 (32.04)
        2:35.78 (32.33)     3:08.16 (32.38)     3:40.42 (32.26)     4:12.50 (32.08)
        4:44.74 (32.24)     5:15.15 (30.41)                                        
  5 1-5 Cline, Sam P          18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    5:25.38    1  
                  27.80       59.15 (31.35)     1:31.76 (32.61)     2:04.65 (32.89)
        2:38.16 (33.51)     3:12.02 (33.86)     3:45.30 (33.28)     4:18.95 (33.65)
        4:52.55 (33.60)     5:25.38 (32.83)                                        
  6 1-6 Long, Kreighton G     20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    5:34.60  
                  29.21     1:01.19 (31.98)     1:34.38 (33.19)     2:08.42 (34.04)
        2:42.51 (34.09)     3:16.91 (34.40)     3:51.85 (34.94)     4:26.46 (34.61)
        5:00.98 (34.52)     5:34.60 (33.62)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Levenson, Zoe Y       18 W&J-AM               1:02.46    1:01.47    9  
                  28.57     1:01.47 (32.90)                                        
  2 1-2 Robbins, Sarah H      17 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:02.25    4  
                  28.91     1:02.25 (33.34)                                        
  3 1-3 Custer, Katie M       19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:04.52    3  
                  30.13     1:04.52 (34.39)                                        
  4 1-4 Martinez, Alexandra   17 W&J-AM               1:04.40    1:04.60    2  
                  30.09     1:04.60 (34.51)                                        
  5 1-5 Dagg, Katlin M        20 W&J-AM               1:01.55    1:04.97    1  
                  30.18     1:04.97 (34.79)                                        
  6 1-6 Samoriski, Megan E    17 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:07.00  
                  30.93     1:07.00 (36.07)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Weeks, Jonathan       20 W&J-AM                 55.10      55.28    9  
                  26.30       55.28 (28.98)                                        
  2 1-2 Ligus, Zach E         17 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      55.43    4  
                  26.46       55.43 (28.97)                                        
  3 1-3 Johnson, Michael G    19 W&J-AM               1:01.14    1:03.13    3  
                  29.24     1:03.13 (33.89)                                        
  4 1-4 Kostovny, Dan J       20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:05.66    2  
                  30.41     1:05.66 (35.25)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Taormina, Sara         19 W&J-AM                131.00    X142.10  
 -- 1- Woodward, Abbey        20 W&J-AM                226.70    X206.55  
 -- 1- Haver, Bethany A       20 W&J-AM                    NT    X251.10  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Weifenbach, Justin    21 W&J-AM                    NT     253.35    9  
  2 1-2 Szott, John           19 W&J-AM                178.25     159.20    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ferraco, Alexis M     18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:26.37    9  
                  29.95     1:06.88 (36.93)     1:50.88 (44.00)     2:26.37 (35.49)
  2 1-2 Smrekar, Jess L       18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:27.56    4  
                  31.35     1:08.38 (37.03)     1:52.31 (43.93)     2:27.56 (35.25)
  3 1-3 Linstrum, Kelsey M    18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:44.72    3  
                  34.25     1:16.42 (42.17)     2:02.99 (46.57)     2:44.72 (41.73)
 -- 1- Vogel, Brittany N      20 W&J-AM               2:17.64   X2:15.23  
                  30.58     1:04.37 (33.79)     1:43.70 (39.33)     2:15.23 (31.53)
 -- 1- O'Connor, Rosemarie    18 W&J-AM               2:25.37   X2:23.45  
                  31.99     1:06.18 (34.19)     1:49.82 (43.64)     2:23.45 (33.63)
 -- 1- Andrews, Jami L        19 W&J-AM               2:19.88   X2:24.68  
                  31.11     1:09.64 (38.53)     1:51.76 (42.12)     2:24.68 (32.92)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Woodman, Joe A        17 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:07.86    9  
                  28.49     1:01.68 (33.19)     1:40.21 (38.53)     2:07.86 (27.65)
  2 1-2 Beal, Tanner C        18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:29.46    4  
                  31.29     1:09.36 (38.07)     1:54.20 (44.84)     2:29.46 (35.26)
 -- 1- Magdic, Mike J         18 W&J-AM               2:09.44   X2:07.57  
                  28.56       59.39 (30.83)     1:38.18 (38.79)     2:07.57 (29.39)
 -- 1- O'Toole, Pat R         20 W&J-AM                    NT   X2:12.53  
                  27.86     1:01.87 (34.01)     1:41.27 (39.40)     2:12.53 (31.26)
 -- 1- Nappi, Ross K          17 W&J-AM               2:19.52   X2:18.72  
                  31.42     1:07.26 (35.84)     1:47.96 (40.70)     2:18.72 (30.76)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                      NT    3:47.41   11  
     1) Robbins, Sarah H 17             2) Samoriski, Megan E 17          
     3) Taylor, Alyssa M 19             4) Custer, Katie M 19             
                  27.12       56.60 (56.60)     1:24.03 (27.43)     1:54.06 (57.46)
        2:21.27 (27.21)     2:52.51 (58.45)     3:18.26 (25.75)     3:47.41 (54.90)
  2 1-2 Saint Vincent College-MA  'C'                      NT    3:59.76    4  
     1) Dempsey, Caitlin M 18           2) McCloskey, Molly C 18          
     3) Dunleavy, Christine M 20        4) Pecora, Paige N 17             
                  29.84   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:31.69 (28.71)   2:04.37 (1:01.39)
        2:31.06 (26.69)     3:02.69 (58.32)     3:30.19 (27.50)     3:59.76 (57.07)
  3 1-3 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'                      NT   x4:02.72  
     1) Claybrooks, Carolyn D 19        2) Dempsey, Maggie A 20           
     3) Kennedy, Jess A 21              4) Ferraco, Alexis M 18           
                  28.98   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:29.20 (28.62)   2:01.47 (1:00.89)
        2:30.38 (28.91)   3:01.59 (1:00.12)     3:30.91 (29.32)   4:02.72 (1:01.13)
 -- 1- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'         3:45.46   X3:43.21  
     1) Corcoran, Cj J 20               2) Lima, Charlotte L 17           
     3) Vogel, Brittany N 20            4) Sweitzer, Jessica E 17         
                  27.46       57.34 (57.34)     1:24.21 (26.87)     1:52.97 (55.63)
        2:19.29 (26.32)     2:48.40 (55.43)     3:14.81 (26.41)     3:43.21 (54.81)
 -- 1- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'              NT   X4:02.49  
     1) Peticca, Madison A 17           2) Levenson, Zoe Y 18             
     3) Tecza, Ellie M 20               4) Boldt, Sara E 17               
                  28.84   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:31.00 (30.40)   2:02.71 (1:02.11)
        2:31.07 (28.36)   3:02.82 (1:00.11)     3:31.13 (28.31)     4:02.49 (59.67)
 -- 1- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'C'              NT   X4:13.40  
     1) Carroll, Hanna K 20             2) Adams, Lauren M 18             
     3) Smith, Lindsay E 19             4) Martinez, Alexandra N 17       
                  28.99   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:31.95 (29.80)   2:05.40 (1:03.25)
        2:36.52 (31.12)   3:12.33 (1:06.93)     3:41.05 (28.72)   4:13.40 (1:01.07)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                      NT    3:23.40   11  
     1) Ligus, Zach E 17                2) Linebaugh, Matt S 19           
     3) Cline, Sam P 18                 4) Woodman, Joe A 17              
                  24.07       49.79 (49.79)     1:13.23 (23.44)     1:39.91 (50.12)
        2:04.62 (24.71)     2:32.29 (52.38)     2:57.01 (24.72)     3:23.40 (51.11)
 -- 1- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'         3:34.18   X3:22.54  
     1) Weiland, Joey 20                2) Meyers, Jake A 18              
     3) Kalakewich, Keyton 20           4) Rish, Andy 21                  
                  24.49       51.12 (51.12)     1:15.37 (24.25)     1:42.61 (51.49)
        2:06.12 (23.51)     2:32.41 (49.80)     2:56.28 (23.87)     3:22.54 (50.13)
 -- 1- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'              NT   X3:44.44  
     1) Laman, Ulysses 17               2) Picozzi, Anthony 17            
     3) Boutwell, Michael L 21          4) Mancini, Ben A 17              
                  26.34       57.07 (57.07)     1:22.94 (25.87)     1:52.17 (55.10)
        2:17.86 (25.69)     2:47.19 (55.02)     3:13.36 (26.17)     3:44.44 (57.25)