Licensed to Grove City College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/18/2012 11:34 PM
         2012 James E Longnecker Invitational - 2/15/2012 to 2/18/2012         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:31.80   3/18/2010 Emory                                      
                         Westby, Ciardelli, Wobler, Pavlak                 
        Pool: P 1:35.79   2/17/2011 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         J Ryan, L Baur, S Page, A Palumbo                 
Invitational: I 1:35.79   2/17/2011 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         J Ryan, L Baur, S Page, A Palumbo                 
    PAC Open: * 1:35.19   3/25/2010 Grove City College                         
                         J Ryan, J Richert, S Page, A Palumbo              
    PAC Meet: M 1:35.79   2/17/2011 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         J Ryan, L Baur, S Page, A Palumbo                 
   AMCC Open: C 1:41.41   2/17/2011 Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                         R Ragen, H MacManus, M Spooner, K Van Epps        
   AMCC Meet: @ 1:41.41   2/17/2011 Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                         R Ragen, H MacManus, M Spooner, K Van Epps        
'11 Champion:   1:35.79   2/17/2011 Grove City College                         
                         J Ryan, L Baur, S Page, A Palumbo                 
                1:36.61  BCUT
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grove City College  'A'                     1:40.87    1:35.37PBCUT    40  
     1) Ryan, Jenny JR                  2) Cassano, Lauren FR             
     3) Richert, Jenna SR               4) Palumbo, Angela JR             
                  24.09       48.34 (24.25)     1:12.30 (23.96)     1:35.37 (23.07)
  2 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         1:39.67    1:38.57C        34  
     1) Sweitzer, Jessica FR            2) Corcoran, Cj SR                
     3) Lima, Charlotte FR              4) Vogel, Brittany SR             
                  25.19       49.29 (24.10)     1:14.10 (24.81)     1:38.57 (24.47)
  3 Westminster College  'A'                    1:41.48    1:40.02C        32  
     1) Rozick, Marina FR               2) Wyland, Ashley FR              
     3) Whisel, Carrie SO               4) Beecher, Sierra SR             
                  25.69       50.47 (24.78)     1:15.13 (24.66)     1:40.02 (24.89)
  4 Penn State Behrend  'A'                     1:42.51    1:41.13C        30  
     1) MacManus, Hilary SR             2) Spooner, MaryEllen JR          
     3) Cook, Julie SR                  4) Siffrinn, Katie FR             
                  25.80       50.95 (25.15)     1:16.61 (25.66)     1:41.13 (24.52)
  5 Chatham University  'A'                     1:47.07    1:46.42         28  
                  25.95       53.12 (27.17)     1:20.74 (27.62)     1:46.42 (25.68)
  6 Cabrini College  'A'                        1:48.68    1:48.54         26  
     1) Smith, Bre SO                   2) Felkner, Melanie FR            
     3) Barrett, Becki FR               4) Sliva, Lauren SR               
                  27.95       55.74 (27.79)     1:22.94 (27.20)     1:48.54 (25.60)
  7 Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'A'         1:52.18    1:52.24         24  
     1) Bowman, Becca FR                2) Welch, Devon FR                
     3) Smith, Sam SO                   4) Mackenzie, Melinda JR          
                  26.47       56.33 (29.86)     1:24.80 (28.47)     1:52.24 (27.44)
 -- Saint Vincent College  'A'                  1:39.12         DQ        
     1) Dempsey, Maggie SR              2) Dunleavy, Christine SR         
     3) Robbins, Sarah FR               4) Custer, Katie JR               
                  25.07       49.89 (24.82)     1:14.11 (24.22)          DQ (23.64)
B - Final
  9 Franciscan University of Steub  'A'         1:52.67    1:51.05         18  
                  26.77       54.51 (27.74)     1:23.10 (28.59)     1:51.05 (27.95)
 10 Bethany College  'A'                        1:58.89    1:53.46         14  
     1) Baker, Marina FR                2) Davis, Melissa FR              
     3) Martin, Becky FR                4) Foulke, Kathryn FR             
                  26.24       52.33 (26.09)     1:19.96 (27.63)     1:53.46 (33.50)
 11 Penn State Altoona  'A'                     1:55.83    1:54.31         12  
     1) McCulloch, Mary FR              2) Pinckney, Courtney FR          
     3) Defelice, Michelle SO           4) Jacobs, Allison FR             
                  27.20       56.97 (29.77)     1:27.43 (30.46)     1:54.31 (26.88)
Preliminaries
 -- Cabrini College  'B'                        2:01.05                   
     1) McKenna, Devin FR               2) Crowther, Kimberly SO          
     3) Phillips, Elyse SO              4) Ciccariello, Lauren SO         
                  28.68     1:00.84 (32.16)     1:32.34 (31.50)     2:01.05 (28.71)
 -- Saint Vincent College  'B'                  1:41.65                   
     1) Pecora, Paige FR                2) Samoriski, Megan FR            
     3) Smrekar, Jess FR                4) Kennedy, Jess SR               
                  25.65       50.81 (25.16)     1:16.22 (25.41)     1:41.65 (25.43)
 -- Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'B'         2:25.29                   
     1) Hannold, Jamie JR               2) Milliron, Kelsey FR            
     3) Bisbee, Alyse FR                4) Costello, Heather JR           
                  35.13     1:11.97 (36.84)     1:46.56 (34.59)     2:25.29 (38.73)
 -- Westminster College  'B'                    1:47.77                   
     1) Marlow, Amanda SO               2) Webster, Raychel SO            
     3) McElhaney, Jordan FR            4) Vogler, Lyndsey JR             
                  26.58       53.79 (27.21)     1:19.98 (26.19)     1:47.77 (27.79)
 -- Penn State Behrend  'B'                     1:56.61                   
     1) Causgrove, Elizabeth FR         2) Spicher, Emi FR                
     3) Merkle, Emily FR                4) Boyle, Jamie FR                
                  29.63       58.07 (28.44)     1:28.52 (30.45)     1:56.61 (28.09)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:19.05   3/18/2010 Kenyon                                     
                         Somers, Turk, Mpitsos, Ohning                     
        Pool: P 1:21.98   12/5/2008 Grove City College                         
                         D Snyder, K Gagliardo, T Whitbeck, C Courage      
Invitational: I 1:22.10   2/12/2009 Grove City College                         
                         D Snyder, K Gagliardo, T Whitbeck, C Courage      
    PAC Open: * 1:21.08   3/19/2009 Grove City College                         
                         D Snyder, K Gagliardo, T Whitbeck, C Courage      
    PAC Meet: M 1:22.10   2/12/2009 Grove City College                         
                         D Snyder, K Gagliardo, T Whitbeck, C Courage      
   AMCC Open: C 1:26.80   2/19/2010 Penn State Behrend                         
                         F Sullivan, C Altemose, E Sargent, D Dombrosky    
   AMCC Meet: @ 1:26.80   2/19/2010 Penn State Behrend                         
                         F Sullivan, C Altemose, E Sargent, D Dombrosky    
'11 Champion:   1:24.43   2/17/2011 Grove City College                         
                         E Fairchild, N Nielsen, D Gummel, K Gagliardo     
                1:23.51  BCUT
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grove City College  'A'                     1:27.39    1:24.13C        40  
     1) Fairchild, Eric JR              2) Dehli, CP SO                   
     3) Hamilton, Nick SR               4) Gagliardo, Kirk SR             
                  21.19       42.60 (21.41)     1:03.98 (21.38)     1:24.13 (20.15)
  2 Westminster College  'A'                    1:29.49    1:24.37C        34  
     1) Starr, Dave FR                  2) Brooks, Mark SR                
     3) Gutmann, Dan JR                 4) Barringer, Mike SR             
                  22.03       42.77 (20.74)     1:03.65 (20.88)     1:24.37 (20.72)
  3 Penn State Behrend  'A'                     1:29.37    1:25.77C        32  
     1) Simon, Daniel FR                2) Backenstose, Hunter JR         
     3) Pritchard, Justin FR            4) Altemose, Clay JR              
                  21.50       42.81 (21.31)     1:04.60 (21.79)     1:25.77 (21.17)
  4 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         1:28.63    1:27.04         30  
     1) Kalakewich, Keyton SR           2) Rish, Andy SR                  
     3) Weiland, Joey JR                4) Weeks, Jonathan SR             
                  21.99       43.92 (21.93)     1:05.74 (21.82)     1:27.04 (21.30)
  5 Saint Vincent College  'A'                  1:27.92    1:27.89         28  
     1) Ligus, Zach FR                  2) Linebaugh, Matt SO             
     3) Dorminey, Logan JR              4) Woodman, Joe FR                
                  22.07       43.26 (21.19)     1:05.92 (22.66)     1:27.89 (21.97)
  6 Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'A'         1:30.05    1:29.46         26  
     1) Patterson, Matt SO              2) Cross, Roland SR               
     3) Anderson, Matt JR               4) Petrilli, Fernando SO          
                  22.43       45.10 (22.67)     1:07.14 (22.04)     1:29.46 (22.32)
  7 Cabrini College  'A'                        1:36.69    1:36.32         24  
     1) Jesuncosky, Walter SR           2) Mazepa, Brandon SO             
     3) McCann, Tim SO                  4) Strickland, Evan FR            
                  24.93       49.24 (24.31)     1:14.08 (24.84)     1:36.32 (22.24)
 -- Penn State Altoona  'A'                     1:34.66         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Wareham, Jay FR                 2) Rickens, Zachary FR            
     3) Delli Santi, Jon FR             4) Sklodowski, Robert FR          
Preliminaries
 -- Westminster College  'B'                    1:33.32                   
     1) Debone, Jimmy FR                2) Trudeau, Cody JR               
     3) Gracey, Justin JR               4) Slobodnyak, Todd SR            
                  24.09       47.03 (22.94)     1:10.20 (23.17)     1:33.32 (23.12)
 -- Saint Vincent College  'B'                  1:33.84                   
     1) Kostovny, Dan SR                2) Thomas, Adam SR                
     3) Beal, Tanner SO                 4) Moog, Andy FR                  
                  24.33       47.39 (23.06)     1:10.61 (23.22)     1:33.84 (23.23)
 -- Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'B'         1:39.76                   
     1) Atkins, Lee SR                  2) Kelly, Joe SR                  
     3) Brand, Richie FR                4) Koenig, Andrew SO              
                  23.90       48.00 (24.10)     1:14.53 (26.53)     1:39.76 (25.23)
 -- Penn State Behrend  'B'                     1:38.13                   
     1) Schwab, Josh FR                 2) Wagner, Garrett FR             
     3) Seeley, Justin FR               4) Mitcheltree, Ryan FR           
                  24.18       48.93 (24.75)     1:13.71 (24.78)     1:38.13 (24.42)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
        Pool: P 5:02.09   2/19/2010 Emily Dressler, Westminster                
Invitational: I 5:02.09   2/19/2010 Emily Dressler, Westminster                
    PAC Open: * 5:02.09   2/19/2010 Emily Dressler, Westminster                
    PAC Meet: M 5:02.09   2/19/2010 Emily Dressler, Westminster                
   AMCC Open: C 5:28.46   2/14/2008 Morgan Kinville, Pitt Bradford             
   AMCC Meet: @ 5:28.46   2/14/2008 Morgan Kinville, Pitt-Bradford             
'11 Champion:   5:09.15   2/17/2011 Kaitlin Dagg, Wash & Jeff                  
                5:04.32  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Riesmeyer, Katie    JR Grove City           5:15.04    5:09.23C        20  
                  28.08       58.81 (30.73)     1:30.16 (31.35)     2:01.82 (31.66)
        2:33.38 (31.56)     3:05.13 (31.75)     3:36.66 (31.53)     4:08.23 (31.57)
        4:39.56 (31.33)     5:09.23 (29.67)                                        
  2 Vogel, Brittany     SR W&J                  5:13.80    5:10.37C        17  
                  28.00       58.77 (30.77)     1:29.86 (31.09)     2:01.23 (31.37)
        2:32.86 (31.63)     3:04.43 (31.57)     3:35.90 (31.47)     4:07.89 (31.99)
        4:39.61 (31.72)     5:10.37 (30.76)                                        
  3 Baker, Tori         FR Grove City           5:20.25    5:13.25C        16  
                  28.45       59.52 (31.07)     1:31.11 (31.59)     2:02.61 (31.50)
        2:34.09 (31.48)     3:05.64 (31.55)     3:37.35 (31.71)     4:09.82 (32.47)
        4:42.55 (32.73)     5:13.25 (30.70)                                        
  4 Taylor, Alyssa      SO Saint Vincent        5:16.03    5:13.51C        15  
                  27.40       57.23 (29.83)     1:27.79 (30.56)     1:58.87 (31.08)
        2:30.97 (32.10)     3:03.10 (32.13)     3:35.77 (32.67)     4:09.11 (33.34)
        4:42.79 (33.68)     5:13.51 (30.72)                                        
  5 Sweitzer, Jessica   FR W&J                  5:17.53    5:18.72C        14  
                  28.44     1:00.37 (31.93)     1:31.90 (31.53)     2:03.62 (31.72)
        2:35.95 (32.33)     3:08.31 (32.36)     3:40.91 (32.60)     4:13.82 (32.91)
        4:46.69 (32.87)     5:18.72 (32.03)                                        
  6 Wyland, Ashley      FR Westminster          5:17.84    5:19.15C        13  
                  28.25       59.61 (31.36)     1:31.44 (31.83)     2:03.49 (32.05)
        2:36.05 (32.56)     3:09.27 (33.22)     3:42.56 (33.29)     4:15.27 (32.71)
        4:47.83 (32.56)     5:19.15 (31.32)                                        
  7 Boldt, Sara         FR W&J                  5:20.01    5:21.23C        12  
                  29.14     1:00.73 (31.59)     1:32.74 (32.01)     2:04.82 (32.08)
        2:37.45 (32.63)     3:10.23 (32.78)     3:43.47 (33.24)     4:16.61 (33.14)
        4:49.50 (32.89)     5:21.23 (31.73)                                        
  8 Stock, Shelby       FR Westminster          5:20.94    5:21.34C        11  
                  28.83     1:00.23 (31.40)     1:32.50 (32.27)     2:04.90 (32.40)
        2:37.91 (33.01)     3:10.65 (32.74)     3:43.87 (33.22)     4:17.09 (33.22)
        4:50.28 (33.19)     5:21.34 (31.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Baur, Kristi        SO Grove City           5:25.10    5:21.29C         9  
                  29.29     1:01.15 (31.86)     1:33.53 (32.38)     2:06.11 (32.58)
        2:38.67 (32.56)     3:11.55 (32.88)     3:44.30 (32.75)     4:17.60 (33.30)
        4:50.59 (32.99)     5:21.29 (30.70)                                        
 10 Shimrock, Michelle  JR Grove City           5:22.29    5:21.80C         7  
                  29.10     1:00.81 (31.71)     1:33.31 (32.50)     2:05.87 (32.56)
        2:38.58 (32.71)     3:11.46 (32.88)     3:44.14 (32.68)     4:17.33 (33.19)
        4:50.27 (32.94)     5:21.80 (31.53)                                        
 11 Corcoran, Veronica  FR Westminster          5:23.18    5:24.16C         6  
                  28.15       59.50 (31.35)     1:31.72 (32.22)     2:04.51 (32.79)
        2:38.05 (33.54)     3:11.28 (33.23)     3:44.76 (33.48)     4:18.21 (33.45)
        4:51.65 (33.44)     5:24.16 (32.51)                                        
 12 Tecza, Ellie        SR W&J                  5:30.00    5:25.48C         5  
                  29.82     1:01.97 (32.15)     1:34.74 (32.77)     2:07.63 (32.89)
        2:40.34 (32.71)     3:13.25 (32.91)     3:46.65 (33.40)     4:20.25 (33.60)
        4:53.61 (33.36)     5:25.48 (31.87)                                        
 13 Claybrooks, Caroly  SO Saint Vincent        5:27.72    5:27.52C         4  
                  27.99       59.06 (31.07)     1:31.94 (32.88)     2:04.86 (32.92)
        2:38.30 (33.44)     3:11.81 (33.51)     3:46.14 (34.33)     4:20.82 (34.68)
        4:54.80 (33.98)     5:27.52 (32.72)                                        
 14 Hess, Kaley         SO Grove City           5:34.02    5:29.91          3  
                  30.59     1:03.61 (33.02)     1:37.22 (33.61)     2:10.27 (33.05)
        2:43.38 (33.11)     3:16.54 (33.16)     3:49.49 (32.95)     4:22.52 (33.03)
        4:56.00 (33.48)     5:29.91 (33.91)                                        
 15 Reass, Sara         SR Bethany              5:32.95    5:33.25          2  
                  30.07     1:02.85 (32.78)     1:36.29 (33.44)     2:09.52 (33.23)
        2:43.26 (33.74)     3:17.09 (33.83)     3:51.16 (34.07)     4:25.63 (34.47)
        5:00.11 (34.48)     5:33.25 (33.14)                                        
 16 Cline, Jayna        JR Saint Vincent        5:32.36    5:36.41          1  
                  28.79     1:00.98 (32.19)     1:34.59 (33.61)     2:08.64 (34.05)
        2:42.77 (34.13)     3:16.94 (34.17)     3:51.51 (34.57)     4:26.91 (35.40)
        5:02.43 (35.52)     5:36.41 (33.98)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Dawson, Kelsey      JR Westminster          5:35.43                   
                  29.92     1:02.51 (32.59)     1:35.96 (33.45)     2:09.81 (33.85)
        2:43.76 (33.95)     3:18.14 (34.38)     3:52.57 (34.43)     4:27.14 (34.57)
        5:01.68 (34.54)     5:35.43 (33.75)                                        
 18 Waddell, Beth       FR Westminster          5:39.38                   
                  29.48     1:01.55 (32.07)     1:34.39 (32.84)     2:07.62 (33.23)
        2:41.61 (33.99)     3:16.34 (34.73)     3:51.39 (35.05)     4:26.73 (35.34)
        5:03.26 (36.53)     5:39.38 (36.12)                                        
 19 McCloskey, Molly    FR Saint Vincent        5:39.73                   
                  28.76     1:01.29 (32.53)     1:35.24 (33.95)     2:09.76 (34.52)
        2:44.91 (35.15)     3:20.16 (35.25)     3:55.22 (35.06)     4:30.86 (35.64)
        5:05.89 (35.03)     5:39.73 (33.84)                                        
 20 Mackenzie, Melinda  JR Pitt-Bradford        5:43.36                   
                  29.82     1:02.96 (33.14)     1:36.93 (33.97)     2:11.56 (34.63)
        2:46.08 (34.52)     3:21.08 (35.00)     3:56.67 (35.59)     4:32.43 (35.76)
        5:08.33 (35.90)     5:43.36 (35.03)                                        
 21 Giuliani, Maria     FR Franciscan           5:45.61                   
                  30.69     1:03.86 (33.17)     1:38.33 (34.47)     2:12.97 (34.64)
        2:48.08 (35.11)     3:23.26 (35.18)     3:58.50 (35.24)     4:34.19 (35.69)
        5:10.59 (36.40)     5:45.61 (35.02)                                        
 22 Adams, Lauren       FR W&J                  5:45.79                   
                  30.67     1:03.56 (32.89)     1:37.12 (33.56)     2:10.74 (33.62)
        2:44.68 (33.94)     3:19.88 (35.20)     3:55.62 (35.74)     4:32.25 (36.63)
        5:09.20 (36.95)     5:45.79 (36.59)                                        
 23 Smith, Bre          SO Cabrini              5:48.92                   
                  30.41     1:04.14 (33.73)     1:39.11 (34.97)     2:14.91 (35.80)
        2:50.67 (35.76)     3:26.18 (35.51)     4:02.49 (36.31)     4:38.65 (36.16)
        5:14.24 (35.59)     5:48.92 (34.68)                                        
 24 Milinski, Alexis    JR Saint Vincent        5:49.31                   
                  31.45     1:05.32 (33.87)     1:40.80 (35.48)     2:16.08 (35.28)
        2:51.99 (35.91)     3:27.79 (35.80)     4:03.82 (36.03)     4:39.42 (35.60)
        5:14.99 (35.57)     5:49.31 (34.32)                                        
 25 Dunleavy, Jesse     FR Behrend              5:51.55                   
                  30.71     1:04.13 (33.42)     1:38.13 (34.00)     2:13.21 (35.08)
        2:49.24 (36.03)     3:25.51 (36.27)     4:01.93 (36.42)     4:38.92 (36.99)
        5:15.92 (37.00)     5:51.55 (35.63)                                        
 26 Lawson, Jade        FR Chatham              6:08.07                   
                  32.44     1:07.87 (35.43)     1:44.17 (36.30)     2:21.37 (37.20)
        2:58.28 (36.91)     3:35.78 (37.50)     4:14.50 (38.72)     4:53.13 (38.63)
        5:31.94 (38.81)     6:08.07 (36.13)                                        
 27 Pass, Emily         FR Franciscan           6:13.48                   
                  33.26     1:10.34 (37.08)     1:47.84 (37.50)     2:26.23 (38.39)
        3:04.67 (38.44)     3:44.05 (39.38)     4:23.05 (39.00)     5:01.90 (38.85)
        5:38.33 (36.43)     6:13.48 (35.15)                                        
 28 Martin, Becky       FR Bethany              6:15.84                   
                  35.36     1:13.51 (38.15)     1:51.91 (38.40)     2:30.08 (38.17)
        3:07.60 (37.52)     3:45.08 (37.48)     4:22.77 (37.69)     5:00.82 (38.05)
        5:38.38 (37.56)     6:15.84 (37.46)                                        
 29 Phillips, Elyse     SO Cabrini              6:19.15                   
                  31.13     1:07.39 (36.26)     1:45.29 (37.90)     2:23.44 (38.15)
        3:02.16 (38.72)     3:41.13 (38.97)     4:19.87 (38.74)     5:00.20 (40.33)
        5:39.96 (39.76)     6:19.15 (39.19)                                        
 30 Carrigan, Paige     SO Chatham              6:25.61                   
                  34.62     1:12.52 (37.90)     1:51.24 (38.72)     2:30.14 (38.90)
        3:09.69 (39.55)     3:49.36 (39.67)     4:28.59 (39.23)     5:08.00 (39.41)
        5:47.04 (39.04)     6:25.61 (38.57)                                        
 31 Jelinek, Sarah      FR Behrend              6:31.25                   
                  34.46     1:11.92 (37.46)     1:51.20 (39.28)     2:30.66 (39.46)
        3:10.75 (40.09)     3:50.69 (39.94)     4:31.16 (40.47)     5:11.76 (40.60)
        5:52.18 (40.42)     6:31.25 (39.07)                                        
 32 Causgrove, Elizabe  FR Behrend              6:35.03                   
                                1:13.42 ( )                             2:30.92 ( )
        3:10.95 (40.03)     3:52.02 (41.07)     4:32.62 (40.60)     5:14.22 (41.60)
        5:56.64 (42.42)     6:35.03 (38.39)                                        
 33 McKenna, Devin      FR Cabrini              6:54.99                   
                  35.05     1:14.67 (39.62)     1:55.69 (41.02)     2:38.13 (42.44)
        3:20.97 (42.84)     4:03.13 (42.16)     4:46.29 (43.16)   6:54.99 (2:08.70)
 34 Hannold, Jamie      JR Pitt-Bradford        7:04.07                   
                  38.54     1:21.55 (43.01)     2:04.38 (42.83)     2:46.52 (42.14)
        3:29.68 (43.16)     4:12.96 (43.28)     4:55.84 (42.88)     5:39.20 (43.36)
        6:22.54 (43.34)     7:04.07 (41.53)                                        
 35 Meers, Alexis       SR Penn St. Altoona     7:14.47                   
                  37.76     1:19.53 (41.77)     2:02.51 (42.98)     2:46.16 (43.65)
        3:30.51 (44.35)     4:14.78 (44.27)     5:00.06 (45.28)     5:45.60 (45.54)
        6:30.92 (45.32)     7:14.47 (43.55)                                        
 36 Pinckney, Courtney  FR Penn St. Altoona     7:16.13                   
                  38.20     1:19.36 (41.16)     2:02.55 (43.19)     2:46.76 (44.21)
        3:31.96 (45.20)     4:15.85 (43.89)     5:02.06 (46.21)     5:48.52 (46.46)
        6:36.07 (47.55)     7:16.13 (40.06)                                        
 -- Beckner, Liv        FR Grove City           5:32.63         X         
                  28.73     1:00.69 (31.96)     1:34.26 (33.57)     2:08.10 (33.84)
        2:42.13 (34.03)     3:16.50 (34.37)     3:50.78 (34.28)     4:25.33 (34.55)
        4:59.59 (34.26)     5:32.63 (33.04)                                        
 -- Gwynn, Krystal      FR Grove City           5:38.27         X         
                  29.68     1:01.68 (32.00)     1:35.13 (33.45)     2:09.46 (34.33)
        2:44.24 (34.78)     3:18.90 (34.66)     3:53.84 (34.94)     4:28.98 (35.14)
        5:04.36 (35.38)     5:38.27 (33.91)                                        
 -- Nice, Laura         SO Westminster          5:34.31         X         
                  29.85     1:02.42 (32.57)     1:35.64 (33.22)     2:09.19 (33.55)
        2:43.16 (33.97)     3:17.53 (34.37)     3:51.77 (34.24)     4:26.22 (34.45)
        5:00.82 (34.60)     5:34.31 (33.49)                                        
 -- Staiger, Hannah     JR Westminster          5:41.18         X         
                  30.79     1:04.24 (33.45)     1:38.55 (34.31)     2:13.05 (34.50)
        2:47.51 (34.46)     3:22.19 (34.68)     3:56.91 (34.72)     4:31.96 (35.05)
        5:07.11 (35.15)     5:41.18 (34.07)                                        
 -- Crace, Christiana   FR Westminster          5:43.53         X         
                  31.21     1:04.45 (33.24)     1:38.57 (34.12)     2:12.79 (34.22)
        2:47.23 (34.44)     3:22.05 (34.82)     3:57.13 (35.08)     4:32.82 (35.69)
        5:08.37 (35.55)     5:43.53 (35.16)                                        
 -- Bayma, Ann Marie    FR Westminster          5:48.13         X         
                  31.37     1:06.07 (34.70)     1:41.19 (35.12)     2:17.54 (36.35)
        2:53.38 (35.84)     3:29.06 (35.68)     4:05.38 (36.32)     4:40.60 (35.22)
        5:15.09 (34.49)     5:48.13 (33.04)                                        
 -- Warne, Alicia       SO Westminster          5:51.44         X         
                  31.07     1:05.42 (34.35)     1:40.68 (35.26)     2:16.88 (36.20)
        2:53.16 (36.28)     3:29.11 (35.95)     4:04.68 (35.57)     4:40.34 (35.66)
        5:16.39 (36.05)     5:51.44 (35.05)                                        
 -- McLachlan, Mary     JR Grove City           5:29.81         X         
                  29.22     1:00.65 (31.43)     1:33.16 (32.51)     2:06.08 (32.92)
        2:39.86 (33.78)     3:14.13 (34.27)     3:48.13 (34.00)     4:22.32 (34.19)
        4:56.57 (34.25)     5:29.81 (33.24)                                        
 -- Cullen, Emily       FR W&J                  5:49.24         X         
                  32.16     1:06.36 (34.20)     1:40.73 (34.37)     2:15.82 (35.09)
        2:51.28 (35.46)     3:26.66 (35.38)     4:02.55 (35.89)     4:38.66 (36.11)
        5:14.50 (35.84)     5:49.24 (34.74)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 4:21.95   3/18/2009 Alex Fraser, Amherst                       
        Pool: P 4:35.85  10/27/2001 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
Invitational: I 4:39.37   2/12/2009 Conor Simpson, Westminster                 
    PAC Open: * 4:39.37   2/12/2009 Conor Simpson, Westminster                 
    PAC Meet: M 4:39.37   2/12/2009 Conor Simpson, Westminster                 
   AMCC Open: C 4:41.38   2/17/2011 Brendan Lacey, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet: @ 4:41.38   2/17/2011 Brendan Lacey, Behrend                     
'11 Champion:   4:40.96   2/17/2011 Jake Scherer, Westminster                  
                4:37.33  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woodman, Joe        FR Saint Vincent        4:47.91    4:44.84         20  
                  24.91       52.73 (27.82)     1:21.26 (28.53)     1:50.33 (29.07)
        2:19.75 (29.42)     2:49.25 (29.50)     3:18.33 (29.08)     3:47.86 (29.53)
        4:16.99 (29.13)     4:44.84 (27.85)                                        
  2 Pletz, Jake         FR Westminster          4:46.11    4:47.48         17  
                  25.06       53.21 (28.15)     1:22.55 (29.34)     1:52.24 (29.69)
        2:21.97 (29.73)     2:51.84 (29.87)     3:21.52 (29.68)     3:51.14 (29.62)
        4:20.14 (29.00)     4:47.48 (27.34)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Nick      SR Grove City           4:50.61    4:47.78         16  
                  25.99       54.20 (28.21)     1:22.93 (28.73)     1:52.51 (29.58)
        2:22.44 (29.93)     2:51.94 (29.50)     3:21.41 (29.47)     3:51.01 (29.60)
        4:20.17 (29.16)     4:47.78 (27.61)                                        
  4 Bossert, David      SO Grove City           4:56.59    4:47.96         15  
                  25.62       53.58 (27.96)     1:22.35 (28.77)     1:51.72 (29.37)
        2:21.57 (29.85)     2:51.16 (29.59)     3:20.93 (29.77)     3:50.62 (29.69)
        4:20.36 (29.74)     4:47.96 (27.60)                                        
  5 Leuschner, E J      SO Grove City           4:52.42    4:48.06         14  
                  26.47       54.92 (28.45)     1:23.91 (28.99)     1:53.15 (29.24)
        2:22.53 (29.38)     2:52.04 (29.51)     3:21.57 (29.53)     3:50.86 (29.29)
        4:20.04 (29.18)     4:48.06 (28.02)                                        
  6 Meyers, Jake        FR W&J                  4:51.32    4:48.36         13  
                  24.80       52.50 (27.70)     1:21.27 (28.77)     1:50.83 (29.56)
        2:20.38 (29.55)     2:50.40 (30.02)     3:20.58 (30.18)     3:50.63 (30.05)
        4:20.13 (29.50)     4:48.36 (28.23)                                        
  7 Boutwell, Michael   SR W&J                  4:52.61    4:54.51         12  
                  26.20       54.03 (27.83)     1:22.84 (28.81)     1:52.06 (29.22)
        2:21.79 (29.73)     2:51.95 (30.16)     3:22.37 (30.42)     3:53.17 (30.80)
        4:24.02 (30.85)     4:54.51 (30.49)                                        
  8 Mitcheltree, Ryan   FR Behrend              4:55.15    5:01.04         11  
                  27.12       56.46 (29.34)     1:26.26 (29.80)     1:56.12 (29.86)
        2:25.95 (29.83)     2:56.56 (30.61)     3:27.66 (31.10)     3:59.05 (31.39)
        4:30.95 (31.90)     5:01.04 (30.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mong, Brian         JR Behrend              4:56.91    4:54.60          9  
                  26.19       54.87 (28.68)     1:24.15 (29.28)     1:53.75 (29.60)
        2:23.68 (29.93)     2:53.78 (30.10)     3:24.19 (30.41)     3:54.50 (30.31)
        4:24.82 (30.32)     4:54.60 (29.78)                                        
 10 Taylor, Ryan        SO Westminster          5:00.80    4:57.87          7  
                  25.32       53.90 (28.58)     1:23.59 (29.69)     1:53.63 (30.04)
        2:23.88 (30.25)     2:54.43 (30.55)     3:25.29 (30.86)     3:56.13 (30.84)
        4:27.06 (30.93)     4:57.87 (30.81)                                        
 11 Dombrosky, Dane     SR Behrend              5:00.79    4:58.19          6  
                  26.04       55.25 (29.21)     1:25.12 (29.87)     1:55.29 (30.17)
        2:25.31 (30.02)     2:55.51 (30.20)     3:25.98 (30.47)     3:56.88 (30.90)
        4:28.25 (31.37)     4:58.19 (29.94)                                        
 12 Smyth, Ian          JR Grove City           4:58.75    5:00.50          5  
                  26.59       55.50 (28.91)     1:25.47 (29.97)     1:55.39 (29.92)
        2:25.89 (30.50)     2:56.70 (30.81)     3:27.39 (30.69)     3:58.94 (31.55)
        4:30.45 (31.51)     5:00.50 (30.05)                                        
 13 Mancini, Ben        FR W&J                  5:05.53    5:01.70          4  
                  26.35       55.60 (29.25)     1:26.04 (30.44)     1:57.00 (30.96)
        2:28.26 (31.26)     2:59.30 (31.04)     3:30.40 (31.10)     4:01.55 (31.15)
        4:32.54 (30.99)     5:01.70 (29.16)                                        
 14 Taylor, David       JR Pitt-Bradford        4:59.18    5:03.91          3  
                  26.29       55.49 (29.20)     1:25.37 (29.88)     1:55.87 (30.50)
        2:26.75 (30.88)     2:58.56 (31.81)     3:30.60 (32.04)     4:02.50 (31.90)
        4:34.02 (31.52)     5:03.91 (29.89)                                        
 15 Walker, Noah        SO Grove City           5:06.24    5:06.02          2  
                  27.21       57.00 (29.79)     1:27.21 (30.21)     1:57.99 (30.78)
        2:28.64 (30.65)     2:59.79 (31.15)     3:30.99 (31.20)     4:03.01 (32.02)
        4:34.74 (31.73)     5:06.02 (31.28)                                        
 16 Long, Kreighton     FR Saint Vincent        5:07.45    5:07.59          1  
                  26.77       56.14 (29.37)     1:26.44 (30.30)     1:57.43 (30.99)
        2:29.01 (31.58)     3:00.65 (31.64)     3:32.39 (31.74)     4:04.57 (32.18)
        4:36.60 (32.03)     5:07.59 (30.99)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Schwab, Josh        FR Behrend              5:09.32                   
                  27.63       58.14 (30.51)     1:29.13 (30.99)     2:00.39 (31.26)
        2:31.89 (31.50)     3:04.39 (32.50)     3:35.62 (31.23)     4:06.77 (31.15)
        4:38.02 (31.25)     5:09.32 (31.30)                                        
 18 Debone, Jimmy       FR Westminster          5:10.37                   
                  25.84       54.32 (28.48)     1:24.30 (29.98)     1:55.31 (31.01)
        2:27.14 (31.83)     2:59.34 (32.20)     3:31.82 (32.48)     4:04.81 (32.99)
        4:37.89 (33.08)     5:10.37 (32.48)                                        
 19 O'Toole, Pat        JR W&J                  5:13.38                   
                  27.41       57.40 (29.99)     1:27.99 (30.59)     1:58.99 (31.00)
        2:30.07 (31.08)     3:01.71 (31.64)     3:34.22 (32.51)     4:06.99 (32.77)
        4:40.36 (33.37)     5:13.38 (33.02)                                        
 20 Seeley, Justin      FR Behrend              5:22.14                   
                  28.86     1:00.35 (31.49)     1:32.43 (32.08)     2:05.00 (32.57)
        2:37.77 (32.77)     3:10.81 (33.04)     3:44.00 (33.19)     4:17.22 (33.22)
        4:50.54 (33.32)     5:22.14 (31.60)                                        
 21 Sauder, Christophe  FR Penn St. Altoona     5:29.81                   
                  28.61     1:00.19 (31.58)     1:33.10 (32.91)     2:06.55 (33.45)
        2:40.21 (33.66)     3:14.29 (34.08)     3:48.72 (34.43)     4:23.09 (34.37)
        4:57.12 (34.03)     5:29.81 (32.69)                                        
 22 Watterson, TC       SR Behrend              5:30.59                   
                  29.29     1:01.41 (32.12)     1:34.82 (33.41)     2:08.74 (33.92)
        2:41.78 (33.04)     3:15.23 (33.45)     3:48.35 (33.12)     4:22.80 (34.45)
        4:57.26 (34.46)     5:30.59 (33.33)                                        
 23 McCann, Tim         SO Cabrini              5:33.19                   
                  27.78       58.49 (30.71)     1:31.40 (32.91)     2:05.63 (34.23)
        2:40.12 (34.49)     3:14.95 (34.83)     3:49.58 (34.63)     4:24.94 (35.36)
        4:59.66 (34.72)     5:33.19 (33.53)                                        
 -- Belsterling, Will   FR Behrend              5:37.87         X         
                  28.20     1:00.55 (32.35)     1:34.40 (33.85)     2:08.97 (34.57)
        2:43.73 (34.76)     3:18.65 (34.92)     3:54.05 (35.40)     4:29.20 (35.15)
        5:04.26 (35.06)     5:37.87 (33.61)                                        
 -- Wilt, Grant         FR Grove City           5:01.38         X         
                  25.66       54.29 (28.63)     1:24.26 (29.97)     1:54.55 (30.29)
        2:25.65 (31.10)     2:56.74 (31.09)     3:28.12 (31.38)     3:59.68 (31.56)
        4:30.38 (30.70)     5:01.38 (31.00)                                        
 -- Williams, Marc      FR Westminster          5:08.78         X         
                  27.66       57.14 (29.48)     1:27.29 (30.15)     1:58.33 (31.04)
        2:29.82 (31.49)     3:01.57 (31.75)     3:33.81 (32.24)     4:05.67 (31.86)
        4:38.14 (32.47)     5:08.78 (30.64)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 2:00.27   3/13/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
        Pool: P 2:03.58   2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
Invitational: I 2:03.58   2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
    PAC Open: * 2:00.27   3/13/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
    PAC Meet: M 2:03.58   2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
   AMCC Open: C 2:15.52   2/17/2011 Anne Lawrence, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet: @ 2:15.52   2/17/2011 Anne Lawrence, Behrend                     
'11 Champion:   2:05.47   2/17/2011 Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
                2:08.67  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lehberger, Caitlin  SR Westminster          2:06.09    2:05.17CBCUT    20  
                  27.35     1:00.16 (32.81)     1:35.11 (34.95)     2:05.17 (30.06)
  2 Ryan, Jenny         JR Grove City           2:09.58    2:05.98CBCUT    17  
                  27.09       58.93 (31.84)     1:36.64 (37.71)     2:05.98 (29.34)
  3 Beecher, Sierra     SR Westminster          2:12.38    2:10.39C        16  
                  27.57     1:00.95 (33.38)     1:39.37 (38.42)     2:10.39 (31.02)
  4 Wilt, Kate          SR Grove City           2:14.56    2:14.05C        15  
                  29.17     1:04.01 (34.84)     1:42.18 (38.17)     2:14.05 (31.87)
  5 Keibler, Natalie    JR Grove City           2:16.41    2:14.14C        14  
                  28.88     1:02.64 (33.76)     1:44.20 (41.56)     2:14.14 (29.94)
  6 Marlow, Amanda      SO Westminster          2:14.34    2:14.27C        13  
                  27.64     1:02.25 (34.61)     1:41.75 (39.50)     2:14.27 (32.52)
  7 O'Connor, Rosemari  SO W&J                  2:15.08    2:16.02         12  
                  29.52     1:01.13 (31.61)     1:43.67 (42.54)     2:16.02 (32.35)
  8 Lawrence, Anne      SR Behrend              2:17.82    2:16.64         11  
                  28.62     1:03.49 (34.87)     1:43.36 (39.87)     2:16.64 (33.28)
B - Final
  9 Mobley, Rebecca     FR Westminster          2:18.11    2:16.28          9  
                  28.42     1:03.03 (34.61)     1:44.57 (41.54)     2:16.28 (31.71)
 10 Smrekar, Jess       FR Saint Vincent        2:17.95    2:19.26          7  
                  29.00     1:04.18 (35.18)     1:45.57 (41.39)     2:19.26 (33.69)
 11 Wummer, Margot      SO W&J                  2:23.08    2:21.36          6  
                  31.27     1:08.12 (36.85)     1:48.04 (39.92)     2:21.36 (33.32)
 12 Yarbenet, Emily     SR W&J                  2:23.80    2:22.62          5  
                  31.05     1:09.68 (38.63)     1:49.33 (39.65)     2:22.62 (33.29)
 13 Peticca, Madison    FR W&J                  2:22.56    2:22.89          4  
                  28.78     1:05.63 (36.85)     1:49.28 (43.65)     2:22.89 (33.61)
 14 Baker, Marina       FR Bethany              2:23.27    2:23.21          3  
                  32.94     1:09.87 (36.93)     1:52.01 (42.14)     2:23.21 (31.20)
 15 Martinez, Alexandr  FR W&J                  2:24.33    2:24.19          2  
                  29.81     1:06.29 (36.48)     1:50.71 (44.42)     2:24.19 (33.48)
 16 Linstrum, Kelsey    SO Saint Vincent        2:22.80    2:26.51          1  
                  31.42     1:09.84 (38.42)     1:53.18 (43.34)     2:26.51 (33.33)
Preliminaries
 17 Siffrinn, Katie     FR Behrend              2:25.21                   
                  32.23     1:08.61 (36.38)     1:51.87 (43.26)     2:25.21 (33.34)
 18 Beatovich, Grace A  JR Franciscan           2:28.36                   
                  30.35     1:07.14 (36.79)     1:52.60 (45.46)     2:28.36 (35.76)
 19 Jacobs, Allison     FR Penn St. Altoona     2:31.44                   
                  33.06     1:12.43 (39.37)     1:56.13 (43.70)     2:31.44 (35.31)
 20 Smith, Sam          SO Pitt-Bradford        2:40.58                   
                  32.63     1:15.10 (42.47)     2:05.01 (49.91)     2:40.58 (35.57)
 21 Kelly, Allie        FR Franciscan           2:59.90                   
                  38.93     1:26.54 (47.61)     2:17.07 (50.53)     2:59.90 (42.83)
 -- Warne, Alicia       SO Westminster          2:29.76         X         
                  34.41     1:13.70 (39.29)     1:56.64 (42.94)     2:29.76 (33.12)
 -- Wasilko, Suzanne    FR Westminster          2:22.57         X         
                  31.21     1:09.17 (37.96)     1:50.70 (41.53)     2:22.57 (31.87)
 -- Gregorchik, Faith   FR Grove City           2:22.89         X         
                  29.86     1:06.90 (37.04)     1:47.70 (40.80)     2:22.89 (35.19)
 -- Swanson, Emily      FR Grove City           2:18.03         X         
                  30.18     1:04.09 (33.91)     1:46.97 (42.88)     2:18.03 (31.06)
 -- Swarlis, Carolyn    JR Westminster          2:26.12         X         
                  29.05     1:06.59 (37.54)     1:52.32 (45.73)     2:26.12 (33.80)
 -- Bisbee, Alyse       FR Pitt-Bradford            DQ                    
                  40.61     1:25.56 (44.95)     2:17.18 (51.62)          DQ (42.69)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:46.97   3/19/1998 Gary Simon, C-M-S                          
        Pool: P 1:53.29   2/12/2009 Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
Invitational: I 1:53.29   2/12/2009 Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
    PAC Open: * 1:52.88   3/17/2009 Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
    PAC Meet: M 1:53.29   2/12/2009 Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
   AMCC Open: C 1:58.38   2/17/2011 Fernando Petrilli, Pitt-Bradford           
   AMCC Meet: @ 1:58.38   2/17/2011 Fernando Petrilli, Pitt-Bradford           
'11 Champion:   1:55.54   2/17/2011 Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
                1:54.44  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bowser, Ben         SR Grove City           1:54.15    1:53.43CBCUT    20  
                  24.22       52.60 (28.38)     1:25.27 (32.67)     1:53.43 (28.16)
  2 Beckner, Clay       SR Grove City           1:55.54    1:54.53C        17  
                  25.34       54.18 (28.84)     1:26.89 (32.71)     1:54.53 (27.64)
  3 Petrilli, Fernando  SO Pitt-Bradford        1:58.33    1:56.43C        16  
                  24.90       54.32 (29.42)     1:26.59 (32.27)     1:56.43 (29.84)
  4 Gabriele, Louis     SO Grove City           1:56.50    1:57.38C        15  
                  24.89       55.31 (30.42)     1:28.55 (33.24)     1:57.38 (28.83)
  5 Bossert, Jim        FR Grove City           1:58.73    1:57.51C        14  
                  24.95       54.17 (29.22)     1:30.14 (35.97)     1:57.51 (27.37)
  6 Solivan, Javier     FR Behrend              1:58.86    1:58.55         13  
                  25.15       55.24 (30.09)     1:31.14 (35.90)     1:58.55 (27.41)
  7 Barringer, Mike     SR Westminster          1:57.29    1:58.57         12  
                  24.53       56.26 (31.73)     1:31.15 (34.89)     1:58.57 (27.42)
  8 Patterson, Matt     SO Pitt-Bradford        2:00.30    2:01.69         11  
                  25.70       56.77 (31.07)     1:32.91 (36.14)     2:01.69 (28.78)
B - Final
  9 Nedley, Alan        JR Westminster          2:00.44    1:59.69          9  
                  24.47       56.06 (31.59)     1:32.48 (36.42)     1:59.69 (27.21)
 10 Ligus, Zach         FR Saint Vincent        2:01.89    1:59.77          7  
                  25.05       55.02 (29.97)     1:31.28 (36.26)     1:59.77 (28.49)
 11 Magdic, Mike        FR W&J                  2:01.96    2:00.27          6  
                  25.94       55.51 (29.57)     1:31.38 (35.87)     2:00.27 (28.89)
 12 Orians, Riley       SO Westminster          2:04.68    2:03.92          5  
                  26.37       58.18 (31.81)     1:35.02 (36.84)     2:03.92 (28.90)
 13 Satre, Benjamin     FR Grove City           2:04.19    2:04.53          4  
                  26.11       58.56 (32.45)     1:35.98 (37.42)     2:04.53 (28.55)
 14 Dorminey, Logan     JR Saint Vincent        2:04.88    2:04.86          3  
                  27.33       59.83 (32.50)     1:36.58 (36.75)     2:04.86 (28.28)
 15 Anderson, Matt      JR Pitt-Bradford        2:06.42    2:05.84          2  
                  26.95       59.24 (32.29)     1:36.74 (37.50)     2:05.84 (29.10)
 16 Peirce, Eric        JR Behrend              2:05.20    2:06.36          1  
                  26.86       58.44 (31.58)     1:37.27 (38.83)     2:06.36 (29.09)
Preliminaries
 17 Nappi, Ross         FR W&J                  2:09.33                   
                  26.79     1:00.04 (33.25)     1:38.29 (38.25)     2:09.33 (31.04)
 18 Kostovny, Dan       SR Saint Vincent        2:10.86                   
                  28.83     1:03.01 (34.18)     1:39.69 (36.68)     2:10.86 (31.17)
 19 Wareham, Jay        FR Penn St. Altoona     2:11.16                   
                  27.68     1:00.83 (33.15)     1:40.58 (39.75)     2:11.16 (30.58)
 20 Mazepa, Brandon     SO Cabrini              2:19.66                   
                  28.76     1:02.89 (34.13)     1:46.70 (43.81)     2:19.66 (32.96)
 21 Koenig, Andrew      SO Pitt-Bradford        2:24.14                   
                  28.42     1:06.10 (37.68)     1:49.44 (43.34)     2:24.14 (34.70)
 22 Hegburg, Tyler      FR Pitt-Bradford        2:32.70                   
                  30.08     1:08.82 (38.74)     1:57.29 (48.47)     2:32.70 (35.41)
 23 Anderson, Ryan      JR Pitt-Bradford        2:40.76                   
                  32.57     1:17.10 (44.53)     2:02.54 (45.44)     2:40.76 (38.22)
 24 Pataky, Adam        FR Penn St. Altoona     2:59.96                   
                  37.11     1:25.21 (48.10)     2:18.85 (53.64)     2:59.96 (41.11)
 -- Bernhardt, Jon      FR Grove City           2:05.07         X         
                  26.58       59.18 (32.60)     1:35.32 (36.14)     2:05.07 (29.75)
 -- Wallen, Jay         SO Grove City           2:11.74         X         
                  25.88       58.45 (32.57)     1:40.42 (41.97)     2:11.74 (31.32)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 22.71   3/18/2009 Elizabeth Carlton, Kenyon                    
        Pool: P 23.26   12/3/2010 Melissa Gates, California of PA              
Invitational: I 23.49   2/14/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
    PAC Open: * 23.49   2/14/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
    PAC Meet: M 23.49   2/14/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
   AMCC Open: C 24.80   12/3/2010 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet: @ 25.05   2/17/2011 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                       
'11 Champion:   23.96   2/17/2011 Angela Palumbo, Grove City                   
                23.97  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palumbo, Angela     JR Grove City             23.78      23.78CBCUT    20  
  2 Corcoran, Cj        SR W&J                    24.88      24.66C        17  
  3 Richert, Jenna      SR Grove City             24.67      24.83@        16  
  4 Custer, Katie       JR Saint Vincent          25.11      24.86@        15  
  5 Dempsey, Maggie     SR Saint Vincent          24.67      24.92@        14  
  6 Robbins, Sarah      FR Saint Vincent          24.88      24.93@        13  
  7 Franz, Emily        JR Grove City             24.81      25.00@        12  
  8 Baglia, Janele      SO Grove City             25.18      25.25         11  
B - Final
  9 Rozick, Marina      FR Westminster            25.31      25.22          9  
 10 Whisel, Carrie      SO Westminster            25.52      25.24          7  
 11 Lima, Charlotte     FR W&J                    25.32      25.32          6  
 12 Dunleavy, Christin  SR Saint Vincent          25.29      25.35          5  
 13 MacManus, Hilary    SR Behrend                25.47      25.39          4  
 14 Ferraco, Alexis     FR Saint Vincent          25.60      25.51          3  
 15 Layton, Annalies    SR Chatham                25.48      25.61          2  
 16 Melnik, Amy         FR Grove City             25.54      25.71          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Pecora, Paige       FR Saint Vincent          25.64                   
 18 Samoriski, Megan    FR Saint Vincent          25.73                   
 19 Levenson, Zoe       SO W&J                    25.81                   
 20 Spooner, MaryEllen  JR Behrend                25.82                   
 21 Bowman, Becca       FR Pitt-Bradford          25.90                   
 22 Minnich, Lyndsay    JR Chatham                26.23                   
 23 Sliva, Lauren       SR Cabrini                26.27                   
 24 Davis, Melissa      FR Bethany                26.53                   
 25 Cook, Julie         SR Behrend                27.01                   
 26 Barrett, Becki      FR Cabrini                27.26                   
 27 McCulloch, Mary     FR Penn St. Altoona       27.28                   
 28 Jacobs, Allison     FR Penn St. Altoona       27.35                   
 29 Dempsey, Caitlin    SO Saint Vincent          27.47                   
 30 Westly, Nicole      JR W&J                    27.84                   
 31 Boyle, Jamie        FR Behrend                28.17                   
 32 Sawyer, Elizabeth   FR Chatham                28.44                   
 33 Horomanski, Erin    FR Franciscan             28.55                   
 34 Crowther, Kimberly  SO Cabrini                28.57                   
 35 Spicher, Emi        FR Behrend                28.61                   
 36 Phillips, Elyse     SO Cabrini                28.65                   
 37 Ruffner, Molly      FR Saint Vincent          28.79                   
 38 Defelice, Michelle  SO Penn St. Altoona       31.02                   
 39 Merkle, Emily       FR Behrend                31.20                   
 40 Welch, Devon        FR Pitt-Bradford          32.15                   
 41 Ciccariello, Laure  SO Cabrini                32.41                   
 42 Radke, Joanie       SR Franciscan             34.53                   
 43 Foulke, Kathryn     FR Bethany                35.02                   
 44 Milliron, Kelsey    FR Pitt-Bradford          38.72                   
 45 Costello, Heather   JR Pitt-Bradford          39.36                   
 -- Nosal, Sarah        SO Grove City             26.29         X         
 -- Forish, Liv         JR Grove City             25.86         X         
 -- Funk, Elizabeth     FR Grove City             28.70         X         
 -- Reynolds, Brittany  SR Westminster            26.37         X         
 -- Oleyar, Stephanie   SO Westminster            27.44         X         
 -- Slavinski, Katie    SR Westminster            25.61         X         
 -- Waszyn, Sarah       FR Westminster            28.59         X         
 -- Simmons, Caroline   SR Grove City             25.73         X         
 -- Peterson, Jessica   SR Grove City             28.39         X         
 -- Nice, Laura         SO Westminster            26.28         X         
 -- Whiting, Kate       SO Grove City             27.93         X         
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 19.75   3/17/2010 Zachary Turk, Kenyon                         
        Pool: P 20.07   2/12/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
Invitational: I 20.07   2/12/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
    PAC Open: * 19.97   3/17/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
    PAC Meet: M 20.07   2/12/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
   AMCC Open: C 21.93   2/17/2011 Steve Torre, Behrend                         
   AMCC Meet: @ 21.93   2/17/2011 Steve Torre, PS-Behrend                      
'11 Champion:   21.13   2/17/2011 Kirk Gagliardo, Grove City                   
                20.93  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gagliardo, Kirk     SR Grove City             21.28      20.95C        20  
  2 Fairchild, Eric     JR Grove City             21.42      21.00C        17  
  3 Gutmann, Dan        JR Westminster            21.49      21.55C        16  
  4 Starr, Dave         FR Westminster            21.80      21.57C        15  
  5 Strickland, Evan    FR Cabrini                21.68      21.59C        14  
  6 Simon, Daniel       FR Behrend                21.53      21.60C        13  
  7 Brooks, Mark        SR Westminster            21.51      21.62C        12  
  8 Kalakewich, Keyton  SR W&J                    21.88      21.79C        11  
B - Final
  9 Linebaugh, Matt     SO Saint Vincent          22.15      22.03          9  
 10 Backenstose, Hunte  JR Behrend                22.23      22.17          7  
 11 Brooks, Steven      FR Westminster            22.56      22.24          6  
 12 Pritchard, Justin   FR Behrend                22.26      22.30          5  
 13 Sargent, Everett    JR Behrend                22.35      22.37          4  
 14 Rish, Andy          SR W&J                    22.56      22.51          3  
 15 Opalewski, Andrew   JR Behrend                22.36      22.60          2  
 16 Gagliardo, Karter   FR Grove City             22.35      22.84          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Schachner, Sean     SR Westminster            22.59                   
 18 Foster, Collin      SR Grove City             22.64                   
 19 Weiland, Joey       JR W&J                    22.87                   
 20 Blazak, Pete        SO Behrend                22.88                   
 21 Johnson, Michael    JR W&J                    22.93                   
 22 Sherk, Jake         SR Behrend                22.99                   
 23 Picozzi, Anthony    FR W&J                    23.06                   
 24 Thomas, Adam        SR Saint Vincent          23.22                   
 25 Laman, Ulysses      FR W&J                    23.24                   
 26 Cross, Roland       SR Pitt-Bradford          23.26                   
 27 Moog, Andy          FR Saint Vincent          23.67                   
 28 Delli Santi, Jon    FR Penn St. Altoona       23.86                   
 29 Williams, Austin    FR Bethany                23.90                   
 30 Atkins, Lee         SR Pitt-Bradford          23.94                   
 31 Sklodowski, Robert  FR Penn St. Altoona       24.02                   
 32 Kelly, Joe          SR Pitt-Bradford          24.39                   
 33 Wagner, Garrett     FR Behrend                24.52                   
 34 Wareham, Jay        FR Penn St. Altoona       24.62                   
 35 Jesuncosky, Walter  SR Cabrini                24.80                   
 36 Rickens, Zachary    FR Penn St. Altoona       24.85                   
 37 Anderson, Josh      JR Pitt-Bradford          25.40                   
 38 Brand, Richie       FR Pitt-Bradford          27.62                   
 39 Lacy, Dalton        SO Bethany                31.13                   
 -- Douglas, Josiah     JR Grove City             23.21         X         
 -- Shaheen, Seth       SR Grove City             23.01         X         
 -- McKusick, Caleb     FR Grove City             22.19         X         
 -- Beck, Andrew        FR Behrend                23.47         X         
 -- Hess, Matt          JR Grove City             23.52         X         
 -- Wilkinson, Brandon  FR Westminster            23.83         X         
 -- Marr, David         SO Grove City             24.37         X         
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 515.90   3/25/2011 Danica Roskos, TCNJ                         
        Pool: P 432.90   2/18/2010 Krystal Kovach, PS-Behrend                  
Invitational: I 432.90   2/18/2010 Krystal Kovach, PS-Behrend                  
    PAC Open: * 430.20   2/18/2010 Bethany Haver, Wash & Jeff                  
    PAC Meet: M 430.20   2/18/2010 Bethany Haver, Wash & Jeff                  
   AMCC Open: C 432.90   2/19/2010 Krystal Kovach, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet: @ 432.90   2/18/2010 Krystal Kovach, PS-Behrend                  
'11 Champion:   403.70   2/19/2011 Bethany Haver, Wash & Jeff                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haver, Bethany      SR W&J                   412.45     410.85         20  
  2 Woodward, Abbey     SR W&J                   384.95     399.95         17  
  3 Wade, Meghan        FR Behrend               377.85     367.95         16  
  4 Hedjazi, Kianna     FR Chatham               303.05     319.65         15  
  5 Kincade, Maddie     FR Westminster           292.40     311.40         14  
  6 White, Sarah        SR W&J                   311.70     306.45         13  
  7 Weeber, Rachel      SR Grove City            301.60     304.95         12  
  8 Gardner, Abby       JR Westminster           306.15     301.10         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Ujano, Moriah       SO Grove City            250.95                     9  
 10 Frederick, Emily    SO Behrend               235.55                     7  
 11 Wiedeman, Lydia     SR Grove City            195.30                     6  
 12 Tremblay, Danielle  JR Franciscan            164.30                     5  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 591.65   3/26/2011 Nick Halbach, USMMA                         
        Pool: P 454.85   2/10/2007 Joe Riddell, Grove City                     
Invitational: I 454.85   2/10/2007 Joe Riddell, Grove City                     
    PAC Open: * 573.40   2/26/1983 Pat Pyrch, Wash & Jeff                      
    PAC Meet: M 573.40   2/28/1983 Pat Pyrch, Wash & Jeff                      
   AMCC Open: C 532.41    2/5/2011 Lucas Kachurick, Behrend                    
   AMCC Meet: @ 452.25   2/19/2011 Lucas Kachurick, Behrend                    
'11 Champion:   452.25   2/19/2011 Lucas Kachurick, PS Behrend                 
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kachurick, Lucas    SO Behrend               444.00     423.75         20  
  2 Weifenbach, Justin  SR W&J                   392.75     412.40         17  
  3 Szott, John         JR W&J                   344.60     346.85         16  
  4 Klimek, Richie      FR Grove City            317.45     332.75         15  
  5 Neder, Andrew       FR Behrend               332.30     329.35         14  
  6 Giles, Dan          JR Westminster           274.35     282.75         13  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 3:42.82   3/24/2011 Emory                                      
                         S Nennig, W Taylor, L Hackler, C Parker           
        Pool: P 3:51.37   2/12/2009 Westminster College                        
                         N Rambish, C Lehberger, M Mier, E Dressler        
Invitational: I 3:51.37   2/12/2009 Westminster College                        
                         N Rambish, C Lehberger, M Mier, E Dressler        
    PAC Open: * 3:51.37   2/12/2009 Westminster College                        
                         N Rambish, C Lehberger, M Mier, E Dressler        
    PAC Meet: M 3:51.37   2/12/2009 Westminster College                        
                         N Rambish, C Lehberger, M Mier, E Dressler        
   AMCC Open: C 4:05.43   2/17/2011 Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                         M Spooner, J Cook, R Ragen, K Van Epps            
   AMCC Meet: @ 4:05.43   2/17/2011 Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                         M Spooner, J Cook, R Ragen, K Van Epps            
'11 Champion:   3:53.67   2/17/2011 Westminster                                
                         E Erdley, C Herdt, S Beecher, C Lehberger         
                3:54.99  BCUT
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grove City College  'A'                     4:06.33    3:53.21CBCUT    40  
     1) Cassano, Lauren FR              2) Wilt, Kate SR                  
     3) Riesmeyer, Katie JR             4) Palumbo, Angela JR             
                  28.46   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:30.89 (30.47)   2:06.85 (1:06.43)
        2:32.64 (25.79)     3:02.42 (55.57)     3:26.05 (23.63)     3:53.21 (50.79)
  2 Westminster College  'A'                    3:58.21    3:55.67C        34  
     1) Rozick, Marina FR               2) Lehberger, Caitlin SR          
     3) Beecher, Sierra SR              4) Wyland, Ashley FR              
                  29.02   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:29.55 (29.55)   2:03.04 (1:03.04)
        2:29.60 (26.56)     3:01.76 (58.72)     3:26.73 (24.97)     3:55.67 (53.91)
  3 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         4:05.76    3:59.51C        32  
                  28.73       58.81 (58.81)     1:29.57 (30.76)   2:05.71 (1:06.90)
        2:32.83 (27.12)   3:06.20 (1:00.49)     3:31.27 (25.07)     3:59.51 (53.31)
  4 Saint Vincent College  'A'                  4:09.47    4:02.33C        30  
     1) Smrekar, Jess FR                2) Dunleavy, Christine SR         
     3) Taylor, Alyssa SO               4) Custer, Katie JR               
                  29.24   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:32.98 (31.71)   2:10.01 (1:08.74)
        2:36.84 (26.83)     3:08.47 (58.46)     3:33.42 (24.95)     4:02.33 (53.86)
  5 Penn State Behrend  'A'                     4:11.48    4:05.63         28  
     1) Spooner, MaryEllen JR           2) Cook, Julie SR                 
     3) Lawrence, Anne SR               4) MacManus, Hilary SR            
                  28.88   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:32.37 (31.96)   2:09.63 (1:09.22)
        2:37.27 (27.64)     3:09.40 (59.77)     3:35.62 (26.22)     4:05.63 (56.23)
  6 Chatham University  'A'                     4:29.71    4:33.35         26  
                  32.53   1:08.16 (1:08.16)     1:45.15 (36.99)   2:27.07 (1:18.91)
        2:55.49 (28.42)   3:29.55 (1:02.48)     3:59.86 (30.31)   4:33.35 (1:03.80)
  7 Bethany College  'A'                        4:39.50    4:35.45         24  
     1) Reass, Sara SR                  2) Baker, Marina FR               
     3) Davis, Melissa FR               4) Martin, Becky FR               
                  34.35   1:10.45 (1:10.45)     1:48.09 (37.64)   2:32.71 (1:22.26)
        2:59.61 (26.90)   3:35.05 (1:02.34)     4:03.71 (28.66)   4:35.45 (1:00.40)
  8 Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'A'         4:43.85    4:57.72         22  
     1) Mackenzie, Melinda JR           2) Bisbee, Alyse FR               
     3) Smith, Sam SO                   4) Welch, Devon FR                
                  33.12   1:08.95 (1:08.95)     1:51.08 (42.13)   2:37.54 (1:28.59)
        3:09.67 (32.13)   3:48.85 (1:11.31)     4:21.41 (32.56)   4:57.72 (1:08.87)
B - Final
  9 Franciscan University of Steub  'A'         5:08.52    5:05.46         18  
                  36.24   1:16.62 (1:16.62)     1:54.55 (37.93)   2:37.38 (1:20.76)
        3:10.99 (33.61)   3:50.12 (1:12.74)     4:25.12 (35.00)   5:05.46 (1:15.34)
 -- Cabrini College  'A'                        5:14.57         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
                  39.28   1:21.02 (1:21.02)     2:00.55 (39.53)   2:49.91 (1:28.89)
        3:24.09 (34.18)   4:07.93 (1:18.02)     4:41.70 (33.77)        DQ (1:12.42)
Preliminaries
 -- Saint Vincent College  'B'                  4:23.53                   
     1) Kennedy, Jess SR                2) Milinski, Alexis JR            
     3) Samoriski, Megan FR             4) Dempsey, Caitlin SO            
                  30.85   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:39.69 (34.88)   2:20.28 (1:15.47)
        2:49.30 (29.02)   3:24.17 (1:03.89)     3:51.59 (27.42)     4:23.53 (59.36)
 -- Westminster College  'B'                    4:16.44                   
     1) Bowers, Kate SO                 2) Kompare, Emily SR              
     3) Webster, Raychel SO             4) Vogler, Lyndsey JR             
                  30.32   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:36.11 (33.08)   2:12.33 (1:09.30)
        2:42.07 (29.74)   3:15.12 (1:02.79)     3:43.38 (28.26)   4:16.44 (1:01.32)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 3:15.35   3/24/2011 Kenyon                                     
                         M Mpitsos, C Ohning, J Chapman, I Stewart-Bates   
        Pool: P 3:23.95   2/12/2009 Grove City College                         
                         C Coppelli, B Keefer, B Bowser, C Courage         
Invitational: I 3:23.95   2/12/2009 Grove City College                         
                         C Coppelli, B Keefer, B Bowser, C Courage         
    PAC Open: * 3:21.72   3/18/2009 Grove City College                         
                         C Courage, B Keefer, P Larsen, T Whitbeck         
    PAC Meet: M 3:23.95   2/12/2009 Grove City College                         
                         C Coppelli, B Keefer, B Bowser, C Courage         
   AMCC Open: C 3:34.57   12/2/2011 Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                         D Simon, J Pritchard, C Altemose, P Blazak        
   AMCC Meet: @ 3:35.70   2/17/2011 Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                         C Altemose, B Strunk, D Dombrosky, S Torre        
'11 Champion:   3:25.96   2/17/2011 Grove City College                         
                         C Coppelli, C Beckner, B Bowser, K Gagliardo      
                3:25.98  BCUT
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Westminster College  'A'                    3:26.80    3:25.34CBCUT    40  
     1) Brooks, Mark SR                 2) Gutmann, Dan JR                
     3) Nedley, Alan JR                 4) Barringer, Mike SR             
                  25.02       52.16 (52.16)     1:18.46 (26.30)     1:49.20 (57.04)
        2:12.74 (23.54)     2:39.73 (50.53)     3:01.21 (21.48)     3:25.34 (45.61)
  2 Grove City College  'A'                     3:40.38    3:26.13C        34  
     1) Dehli, CP SO                    2) Beckner, Clay SR               
     3) Bowser, Ben SR                  4) Fairchild, Eric JR             
                  25.65       53.73 (53.73)     1:20.05 (26.32)     1:50.96 (57.23)
        2:13.80 (22.84)     2:41.02 (50.06)     3:02.39 (21.37)     3:26.13 (45.11)
  3 Penn State Behrend  'A'                     3:39.25    3:29.65C        32  
     1) Simon, Daniel FR                2) Pritchard, Justin FR           
     3) Altemose, Clay JR               4) Backenstose, Hunter JR         
                  24.73       51.67 (51.67)     1:18.72 (27.05)     1:50.80 (59.13)
        2:14.27 (23.47)     2:41.79 (50.99)     3:04.64 (22.85)     3:29.65 (47.86)
  4 Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'A'         3:43.39    3:38.52         30  
     1) Anderson, Matt JR               2) Petrilli, Fernando SO          
     3) Taylor, David JR                4) Patterson, Matt SO             
                  27.31       57.09 (57.09)     1:23.70 (26.61)     1:55.27 (58.18)
        2:20.65 (25.38)     2:50.83 (55.56)     3:13.28 (22.45)     3:38.52 (47.69)
  5 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         3:45.35    3:41.41         28  
                  26.84       54.66 (54.66)     1:23.84 (29.18)   1:58.08 (1:03.42)
        2:22.98 (24.90)     2:52.82 (54.74)     3:15.48 (22.66)     3:41.41 (48.59)
  6 Saint Vincent College  'A'                  3:48.77    3:45.73         26  
     1) Beal, Tanner SO                 2) Moog, Andy FR                  
     3) Cline, Sam SO                   4) Dorminey, Logan JR             
                  27.48       58.05 (58.05)     1:27.28 (29.23)   1:59.45 (1:01.40)
        2:25.66 (26.21)     2:56.71 (57.26)     3:20.18 (23.47)     3:45.73 (49.02)
 -- Cabrini College  'A'                        4:13.85        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
Preliminaries
 -- Grove City College  'B'                     3:34.17                   
     1) Bossert, Jim FR                 2) Gabriele, Louis SO             
     3) Dehli, CP SO                    4) Gagliardo, Karter FR           
                  26.51       54.57 (54.57)     1:21.87 (27.30)     1:53.26 (58.69)
        2:16.80 (23.54)     2:45.33 (52.07)     3:08.46 (23.13)     3:34.17 (48.84)
 -- Westminster College  'B'                    3:35.79                   
     1) Brooks, Steven FR               2) Stiglitz, Will JR              
     3) Smith, Nicholas FR              4) Pletz, Jake FR                 
                  25.97       53.50 (53.50)     1:21.11 (27.61)     1:53.02 (59.52)
        2:18.00 (24.98)     2:47.92 (54.90)     3:10.61 (22.69)     3:35.79 (47.87)
 -- Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'B'         4:10.91                   
     1) Hegburg, Tyler FR               2) Anderson, Josh JR              
     3) Koenig, Andrew SO               4) Kelly, Joe SR                  
                  33.71   1:09.47 (1:09.47)     1:39.38 (29.91)   2:14.67 (1:05.20)
        2:42.39 (27.72)   3:15.77 (1:01.10)     3:41.85 (26.08)     4:10.91 (55.14)
 -- Penn State Behrend  'B'                     3:42.75                   
     1) Peirce, Eric JR                 2) Pritchard, Justin FR           
     3) Mitcheltree, Ryan FR            4) Sargent, Everett JR            
                  28.70       58.65 (58.65)     1:25.72 (27.07)     1:58.25 (59.60)
        2:24.33 (26.08)     2:53.27 (55.02)     3:16.87 (23.60)     3:42.75 (49.48)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:41.17   2/13/2009 Denison                                    
        Pool: P 1:46.16   1/22/2011 Denison University                         
                         M Armitage, K Golovkina, B Broadus, A Swanson     
Invitational: I 1:46.31   2/13/2009 Westminster College                        
                         N Rambish, C Lehberger, M Mier, M Kirkpatrick     
    PAC Open: * 1:46.12   3/24/2011 Grove City College                         
                         J Ryan, A Palumbo, K Riesmeyer, S Page            
    PAC Meet: M 1:46.31   2/13/2009 Westminster College                        
                         N Rambish, C Lehberger, M Mier, M Kirkpatrick     
   AMCC Open: C 1:53.51   2/18/2011 Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                         M Spooner, J Cook, A Lawrence, H MacManus         
   AMCC Meet: @ 1:53.51   2/18/2011 Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                         M Spooner, J Cook, A Lawrence, H MacManus         
'11 Champion:   1:47.14   2/18/2011 Grove City College                         
                         J Ryan, K Wilt, K Riesmeyer, A Palumbo            
                1:47.16  BCUT
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grove City College  'A'                     1:52.41    1:47.30C        40  
     1) Cassano, Lauren FR              2) Wilt, Kate SR                  
     3) Riesmeyer, Katie JR             4) Palumbo, Angela JR             
                  27.70       58.50 (30.80)     1:23.93 (25.43)     1:47.30 (23.37)
  2 Westminster College  'A'                    1:55.28    1:48.45C        34  
     1) Erdley, Erin SO                 2) Lehberger, Caitlin SR          
     3) Beecher, Sierra SR              4) Whisel, Carrie SO              
                  29.17       57.38 (28.21)     1:23.93 (26.55)     1:48.45 (24.52)
  3 Saint Vincent College  'A'                  1:55.43    1:48.84C        32  
     1) Smrekar, Jess FR                2) Dunleavy, Christine SR         
     3) Taylor, Alyssa SO               4) Custer, Katie JR               
                  28.48       58.52 (30.04)     1:24.78 (26.26)     1:48.84 (24.06)
  4 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         1:50.45    1:49.60C        30  
     1) Lima, Charlotte FR              2) Corcoran, Cj SR                
     3) Levenson, Zoe SO                4) Sweitzer, Jessica FR           
                  27.66       58.20 (30.54)     1:24.99 (26.79)     1:49.60 (24.61)
  5 Penn State Behrend  'A'                     1:53.62    1:51.25C        28  
     1) Siffrinn, Katie FR              2) Cook, Julie SR                 
     3) Lawrence, Anne SR               4) MacManus, Hilary SR            
                  28.34       59.86 (31.52)     1:26.16 (26.30)     1:51.25 (25.09)
  6 Chatham University  'A'                     2:00.06    1:59.32         26  
                  31.03     1:05.20 (34.17)     1:33.37 (28.17)     1:59.32 (25.95)
  7 Cabrini College  'A'                        2:04.59    2:04.54         24  
     1) Barrett, Becki FR               2) Felkner, Melanie FR            
     3) Sliva, Lauren SR                4) Smith, Bre SO                  
                  31.90     1:09.40 (37.50)     1:37.41 (28.01)     2:04.54 (27.13)
  8 Franciscan University of Steub  'A'         2:09.60    2:10.42         22  
     1) Beatovich, Grace Anne JR        2) Deuchar, Maria SO              
     3) Niehaus, Mary FR                4) Giuliani, Maria FR             
                  32.46     1:10.72 (38.26)     1:43.67 (32.95)     2:10.42 (26.75)
B - Final
  9 Penn State Altoona  'A'                     2:15.33    2:11.21         18  
     1) Defelice, Michelle SO           2) McCulloch, Mary FR             
     3) Jacobs, Allison FR              4) Pinckney, Courtney FR          
                  36.86     1:11.03 (34.17)     1:41.62 (30.59)     2:11.21 (29.59)
 10 Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'A'         2:14.55    2:12.39         14  
     1) Mackenzie, Melinda JR           2) Bisbee, Alyse FR               
     3) Smith, Sam SO                   4) Welch, Devon FR                
                  32.08     1:11.75 (39.67)     1:42.54 (30.79)     2:12.39 (29.85)
Preliminaries
 -- Cabrini College  'B'                        2:21.10                   
     1) McKenna, Devin FR               2) Crowther, Kimberly SO          
     3) Phillips, Elyse SO              4) Ciccariello, Lauren SO         
                  38.10     1:16.73 (38.63)     1:48.68 (31.95)     2:21.10 (32.42)
 -- Saint Vincent College  'B'                  1:59.01                   
     1) Kennedy, Jess SR                2) Milinski, Alexis JR            
     3) McCloskey, Molly FR             4) Dempsey, Caitlin SO            
                  30.04     1:03.81 (33.77)     1:32.09 (28.28)     1:59.01 (26.92)
 -- Grove City College  'B'                                               
     1) Cassano, Larissa SR             2) Baur, Kristi SO                
     3) Shimrock, Michelle JR           4) Franz, Emily JR                
 -- Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'B'                                   
     1) Milliron, Kelsey FR             2) Bowman, Becca FR               
     3) Costello, Heather JR            4) Hannold, Jamie JR              
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:27.74   3/17/2010 Kenyon                                     
                         Mpitsos, Ohning, Carruthers, Turk                 
        Pool: P 1:32.10   2/13/2009 Grove City College                         
                         C Coppelli, C Beckner, P Larsen, T Whitbeck       
Invitational: I 1:32.10   2/13/2009 Grove City College                         
                         C Coppelli, C Beckner, P Larsen, T Whitbeck       
    PAC Open: * 1:32.10   2/13/2009 Grove City College                         
                         C Coppelli, C Beckner, P Larsen, T Whitbeck       
    PAC Meet: M 1:32.10   2/13/2009 Grove City College                         
                         C Coppelli, C Beckner, P Larsen, T Whitbeck       
   AMCC Open: C 1:35.98   12/3/2011 Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                         D Simon, J Pritchard, C Altemose, D Dombrosky     
   AMCC Meet: @ 1:37.22   2/18/2011 Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                         C Altemose, B Strunk, P Blazak, H Backenstose     
'11 Champion:   1:33.83   2/18/2011 Grove City College                         
                         C Coppelli, C Beckner, B Bowser, K Gagliardo      
                1:33.24  BCUT
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grove City College  'A'                     1:37.48    1:32.97CBCUT    40  
     1) Foster, Collin SR               2) Beckner, Clay SR               
     3) Bowser, Ben SR                  4) Gagliardo, Kirk SR             
                  24.81       50.15 (25.34)     1:12.88 (22.73)     1:32.97 (20.09)
  2 Westminster College  'A'                    1:37.28    1:33.65C        34  
     1) Brooks, Mark SR                 2) Gutmann, Dan JR                
     3) Nedley, Alan JR                 4) Barringer, Mike SR             
                  24.29       50.08 (25.79)     1:12.94 (22.86)     1:33.65 (20.71)
  3 Penn State Behrend  'A'                     1:40.74    1:34.22C        32  
     1) Simon, Daniel FR                2) Pritchard, Justin FR           
     3) Altemose, Clay JR               4) Backenstose, Hunter JR         
                  23.69       50.19 (26.50)     1:12.55 (22.36)     1:34.22 (21.67)
  4 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         1:39.15    1:38.99         30  
     1) Rish, Andy SR                   2) Laman, Ulysses FR              
     3) Weeks, Jonathan SR              4) Kalakewich, Keyton SR          
                  25.28       53.97 (28.69)     1:17.19 (23.22)     1:38.99 (21.80)
  5 Saint Vincent College  'A'                  1:46.74    1:39.50         28  
     1) Woodman, Joe FR                 2) Kostovny, Dan SR               
     3) Ligus, Zach FR                  4) Linebaugh, Matt SO             
                  26.08       54.57 (28.49)     1:18.03 (23.46)     1:39.50 (21.47)
  6 Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'A'         1:43.25    1:41.56         26  
     1) Anderson, Matt JR               2) Petrilli, Fernando SO          
     3) Taylor, David JR                4) Cross, Roland SR               
                  26.59       53.25 (26.66)     1:18.68 (25.43)     1:41.56 (22.88)
  7 Cabrini College  'A'                        1:53.91    1:54.68         24  
     1) Mazepa, Brandon SO              2) McCann, Tim SO                 
     3) Strickland, Evan FR             4) Jesuncosky, Walter SR          
                  29.04     1:02.12 (33.08)     1:26.15 (24.03)     1:54.68 (28.53)
Preliminaries
 -- Grove City College  'B'                     1:36.72                   
     1) Dehli, CP SO                    2) Gabriele, Louis SO             
     3) Bowser, Ben SR                  4) Klimek, Richie FR              
                  25.01       51.71 (26.70)     1:14.31 (22.60)     1:36.72 (22.41)
 -- Westminster College  'B'                    1:39.18                   
     1) Brooks, Steven FR               2) Schachner, Sean SR             
     3) Smith, Nicholas FR              4) Starr, Dave FR                 
                  25.02       52.75 (27.73)     1:17.86 (25.11)     1:39.18 (21.32)
 -- Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'B'         1:55.28                   
     1) Koenig, Andrew SO               2) Anderson, Ryan JR              
     3) Atkins, Lee SR                  4) Anderson, Josh JR              
                  29.13     1:03.55 (34.42)     1:30.61 (27.06)     1:55.28 (24.67)
 -- Penn State Behrend  'B'                     1:41.06                   
     1) Opalewski, Andrew JR            2) Wagner, Garrett FR             
     3) Dombrosky, Dane SR              4) Blazak, Pete SO                
                  26.69       55.03 (28.34)     1:19.40 (24.37)     1:41.06 (21.66)
 -- Penn State Altoona  'A'                         DQ                    
     1) Delli Santi, Jon FR             2) Wareham, Jay FR                
     3) Rickens, Zachary FR             4) Sklodowski, Robert FR          
                  27.40       57.67 (30.27)     1:24.32 (26.65)          DQ (23.26)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 4:13.90   3/24/2011 Caroline Wilson, Williams                  
        Pool: P 4:28.89   2/11/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
Invitational: I 4:28.89   2/11/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
    PAC Open: * 4:24.34    3/9/2007 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
    PAC Meet: M 4:28.89   2/11/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
   AMCC Open: C 4:47.13   2/18/2011 Katie Van Epps, Behrend                    
   AMCC Meet: @ 4:47.13   2/18/2011 Katie Van Epps, Behrend                    
'11 Champion:   4:28.92   2/18/2011 Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
                4:36.69  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Jenny         JR Grove City           4:36.96    4:31.48CBCUT    20  
                  27.49       59.45 (31.96)     1:34.15 (34.70)     2:08.96 (34.81)
        2:48.66 (39.70)     3:29.55 (40.89)     4:01.16 (31.61)     4:31.48 (30.32)
  2 Beecher, Sierra     SR Westminster          4:44.85    4:39.31C        17  
                  29.11     1:00.51 (31.40)     1:36.32 (35.81)     2:12.14 (35.82)
        2:53.29 (41.15)     3:34.99 (41.70)     4:07.91 (32.92)     4:39.31 (31.40)
  3 Reed, Keegan        FR Grove City           4:49.68    4:46.12C        16  
                  30.08     1:05.20 (35.12)     1:42.39 (37.19)     2:20.86 (38.47)
        3:01.09 (40.23)     3:42.41 (41.32)   4:46.12 (1:03.71)                    
  4 Shimrock, Michelle  JR Grove City           4:47.13    4:46.19C        14.5
                  29.97     1:03.99 (34.02)     1:41.78 (37.79)     2:19.05 (37.27)
        3:00.16 (41.11)     3:41.87 (41.71)     4:14.94 (33.07)     4:46.19 (31.25)
  4 Rudolf, Emma        FR Grove City           4:50.58    4:46.19C        14.5
                  30.80     1:06.64 (35.84)     1:44.53 (37.89)     2:21.74 (37.21)
        3:01.91 (40.17)     3:42.06 (40.15)     4:15.20 (33.14)     4:46.19 (30.99)
  6 McCloskey, Molly    FR Saint Vincent        4:55.28    4:52.36         13  
                  30.41     1:04.76 (34.35)     1:42.62 (37.86)     2:20.34 (37.72)
        3:03.66 (43.32)     3:48.45 (44.79)     4:21.95 (33.50)     4:52.36 (30.41)
  7 Boldt, Sara         FR W&J                  4:56.95    4:56.62         12  
                  30.85     1:06.00 (35.15)     1:43.10 (37.10)     2:20.32 (37.22)
        3:03.83 (43.51)     3:49.47 (45.64)     4:23.45 (33.98)     4:56.62 (33.17)
  8 Cassano, Larissa    SR Grove City           5:00.32    5:00.57         11  
                  30.66     1:05.94 (35.28)     1:44.95 (39.01)     2:22.24 (37.29)
        3:07.68 (45.44)     3:53.48 (45.80)     4:27.91 (34.43)     5:00.57 (32.66)
B - Final
  9 Vogler, Lyndsey     JR Westminster          5:00.78    4:58.47          9  
                  32.17     1:08.97 (36.80)     1:46.00 (37.03)     2:23.12 (37.12)
        3:05.11 (41.99)     3:48.13 (43.02)     4:23.54 (35.41)     4:58.47 (34.93)
 10 Andrews, Jami       JR W&J                  5:03.03    4:58.93          7  
                  30.37     1:06.88 (36.51)     1:45.79 (38.91)     2:25.26 (39.47)
        3:07.59 (42.33)     3:51.42 (43.83)     4:25.81 (34.39)     4:58.93 (33.12)
 11 Kompare, Emily      SR Westminster          5:06.87    5:00.27          6  
                  31.98     1:08.99 (37.01)     1:48.86 (39.87)     2:28.19 (39.33)
        3:07.83 (39.64)     3:49.22 (41.39)     4:25.49 (36.27)     5:00.27 (34.78)
 12 Cline, Jayna        JR Saint Vincent        5:06.66    5:03.16          5  
                  32.67     1:09.94 (37.27)     1:46.56 (36.62)     2:22.86 (36.30)
        3:08.50 (45.64)     3:54.24 (45.74)     4:29.59 (35.35)     5:03.16 (33.57)
 13 Adams, Lauren       FR W&J                  5:06.35    5:04.56          4  
                  32.32     1:08.69 (36.37)     1:45.46 (36.77)     2:22.31 (36.85)
        3:09.00 (46.69)     3:55.05 (46.05)     4:29.71 (34.66)     5:04.56 (34.85)
 14 Baker, Marina       FR Bethany              5:11.84    5:08.61          3  
                  33.46     1:13.60 (40.14)     1:51.52 (37.92)     2:32.10 (40.58)
        3:15.73 (43.63)     4:00.79 (45.06)     4:35.09 (34.30)     5:08.61 (33.52)
 15 Felkner, Melanie    FR Cabrini              5:18.29    5:11.87          2  
                  32.32     1:09.48 (37.16)     1:50.52 (41.04)     2:30.16 (39.64)
        3:15.84 (45.68)     4:02.80 (46.96)     4:37.52 (34.72)     5:11.87 (34.35)
 16 Beatovich, Grace A  JR Franciscan           5:17.57    5:19.06          1  
                  32.50     1:10.19 (37.69)     1:49.94 (39.75)     2:30.05 (40.11)
        3:16.10 (46.05)     4:03.32 (47.22)     4:41.29 (37.97)     5:19.06 (37.77)
Preliminaries
 17 Pass, Emily         FR Franciscan           5:50.75                   
                  37.74     1:23.05 (45.31)     2:07.10 (44.05)     2:51.03 (43.93)
        3:41.55 (50.52)     4:33.74 (52.19)     5:12.67 (38.93)     5:50.75 (38.08)
 -- Fleming, Amy        SR Grove City           5:02.50         X         
                  33.27     1:12.41 (39.14)     1:52.62 (40.21)     2:31.57 (38.95)
        3:13.29 (41.72)     3:55.74 (42.45)     4:29.27 (33.53)     5:02.50 (33.23)
 -- Linstrum, Kelsey    SO Saint Vincent            DQ                    
                  31.49     1:09.06 (37.57)     1:49.62 (40.56)     2:29.61 (39.99)
        3:13.62 (44.01)     3:58.89 (45.27)     4:34.00 (35.11)          DQ (33.78)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 3:51.45   3/19/2009 Alex Beyer, Washington Univ.               
        Pool: P 4:04.39   12/3/2004 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
Invitational: I 4:04.44   2/13/2009 Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
    PAC Open: * 4:04.44   2/13/2009 Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
    PAC Meet: M 4:04.44   2/13/2009 Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
   AMCC Open: C 4:18.76   2/18/2011 Steve Torre, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet: @ 4:18.76   2/18/2011 Steve Torre, Behrend                       
'11 Champion:   4:06.26   2/18/2011 Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
                4:07.81  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bowser, Ben         SR Grove City           4:16.33    4:02.83PBCUT    20  
                  25.18       53.62 (28.44)     1:25.09 (31.47)     1:55.92 (30.83)
        2:30.33 (34.41)     3:05.12 (34.79)     3:34.22 (29.10)     4:02.83 (28.61)
  2 Kim, Joshua         SR Grove City           4:21.83    4:15.83C        17  
                  26.32       55.75 (29.43)     1:30.38 (34.63)     2:03.06 (32.68)
        2:40.69 (37.63)     3:18.47 (37.78)     3:47.97 (29.50)     4:15.83 (27.86)
  3 Walker, Adam        JR Grove City           4:19.68    4:17.40C        16  
                  27.17       57.34 (30.17)     1:32.33 (34.99)     2:07.31 (34.98)
        2:43.34 (36.03)     3:19.17 (35.83)     3:48.92 (29.75)     4:17.40 (28.48)
  4 Boutwell, Michael   SR W&J                  4:21.33    4:18.51C        15  
                  27.34       58.53 (31.19)     1:31.61 (33.08)     2:05.19 (33.58)
        2:42.52 (37.33)     3:20.94 (38.42)     3:49.96 (29.02)     4:18.51 (28.55)
  5 Smith, Nicholas     FR Westminster          4:19.30    4:19.22         14  
                  26.87       57.34 (30.47)     1:30.44 (33.10)     2:03.86 (33.42)
        2:41.92 (38.06)     3:20.34 (38.42)     3:50.16 (29.82)     4:19.22 (29.06)
  6 Bossert, David      SO Grove City           4:18.52    4:19.70         13  
                  26.31       56.65 (30.34)     1:30.35 (33.70)     2:03.94 (33.59)
        2:43.17 (39.23)     3:22.79 (39.62)     3:52.14 (29.35)     4:19.70 (27.56)
  7 Smyth, Ian          JR Grove City           4:25.82    4:22.89         12  
                  27.85       59.15 (31.30)     1:32.22 (33.07)     2:04.63 (32.41)
        2:44.26 (39.63)     3:23.85 (39.59)     3:54.09 (30.24)     4:22.89 (28.80)
  8 Stiglitz, Will      JR Westminster          4:25.49    4:26.19         11  
                  28.46     1:01.69 (33.23)     1:37.34 (35.65)     2:12.09 (34.75)
        2:47.55 (35.46)     3:24.13 (36.58)     3:55.63 (31.50)     4:26.19 (30.56)
B - Final
  9 O'Toole, Pat        JR W&J                  4:34.32    4:23.60          9  
                  27.39       58.97 (31.58)     1:32.75 (33.78)     2:06.39 (33.64)
        2:44.36 (37.97)     3:24.07 (39.71)     3:53.99 (29.92)     4:23.60 (29.61)
 10 Orians, Riley       SO Westminster          4:29.40    4:26.08          7  
                  27.85       59.62 (31.77)     1:34.91 (35.29)     2:08.78 (33.87)
        2:46.91 (38.13)     3:24.35 (37.44)     3:55.19 (30.84)     4:26.08 (30.89)
 11 Peirce, Eric        JR Behrend              4:27.62    4:28.73          6  
                  26.16       57.84 (31.68)     1:32.22 (34.38)     2:06.35 (34.13)
        2:45.93 (39.58)     3:26.88 (40.95)     3:58.38 (31.50)     4:28.73 (30.35)
 12 Debone, Jimmy       FR Westminster          4:30.71    4:29.84          5  
                  27.14       58.69 (31.55)     1:33.12 (34.43)     2:07.27 (34.15)
        2:46.64 (39.37)     3:27.56 (40.92)     3:58.95 (31.39)     4:29.84 (30.89)
 13 Trudeau, Cody       JR Westminster          4:38.27    4:31.06          4  
                  28.14     1:00.79 (32.65)     1:34.91 (34.12)     2:08.66 (33.75)
        2:50.75 (42.09)     3:31.97 (41.22)     4:02.22 (30.25)     4:31.06 (28.84)
 14 Cline, Sam          SO Saint Vincent        4:33.79    4:31.28          3  
                  28.44     1:00.75 (32.31)     1:35.80 (35.05)     2:11.59 (35.79)
        2:51.29 (39.70)     3:31.16 (39.87)     4:02.08 (30.92)     4:31.28 (29.20)
 15 Mancini, Ben        FR W&J                  4:37.88    4:36.81          2  
                  29.47     1:05.89 (36.42)     1:42.90 (37.01)     2:18.88 (35.98)
        2:58.01 (39.13)     3:37.87 (39.86)     4:07.94 (30.07)     4:36.81 (28.87)
 16 Beal, Tanner        SO Saint Vincent        5:02.28    4:40.06          1  
                  28.08     1:00.81 (32.73)     1:35.96 (35.15)                    
            2:52.86 ( )     3:36.63 (43.77)     4:08.83 (32.20)     4:40.06 (31.23)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 52.84   3/24/2011 Logan Todhunter, Williams                    
        Pool: P 56.59   2/18/2011 Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City                   
Invitational: I 56.59   2/18/2011 Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City                   
    PAC Open: * 56.03   3/25/2011 Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City                   
    PAC Meet: M 56.59   2/18/2011 Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City                   
   AMCC Open: C 58.68   2/18/2011 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet: @ 58.68   2/18/2011 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                       
'11 Champion:   56.59   2/18/2011 Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City                   
                57.77  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Riesmeyer, Katie    JR Grove City             57.13      56.75CBCUT    20  
                  26.77       56.75 (29.98)                                        
  2 Taylor, Alyssa      SO Saint Vincent          58.53      57.60CBCUT    17  
                  26.73       57.60 (30.87)                                        
  3 Custer, Katie       JR Saint Vincent          59.74      59.33         16  
                  27.33       59.33 (32.00)                                        
  4 Marlow, Amanda      SO Westminster            59.32      59.58         15  
                  27.61       59.58 (31.97)                                        
  5 Robbins, Sarah      FR Saint Vincent        1:00.87    1:00.10         14  
                  27.96     1:00.10 (32.14)                                        
  6 Baglia, Janele      SO Grove City           1:01.15    1:00.49         13  
                  27.73     1:00.49 (32.76)                                        
  7 Lawrence, Anne      SR Behrend              1:00.96    1:00.90         12  
                  28.52     1:00.90 (32.38)                                        
  8 Levenson, Zoe       SO W&J                  1:00.56    1:01.26         11  
                  28.07     1:01.26 (33.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Peticca, Madison    FR W&J                  1:01.45    1:01.04          9  
                  28.08     1:01.04 (32.96)                                        
 10 Couch, Emily        SR W&J                  1:01.18    1:01.23          7  
                  28.64     1:01.23 (32.59)                                        
 11 Mobley, Rebecca     FR Westminster          1:01.96    1:01.32          6  
                  28.28     1:01.32 (33.04)                                        
 12 Minnich, Lyndsay    JR Chatham              1:02.47    1:01.47          5  
                  28.44     1:01.47 (33.03)                                        
 13 Melnik, Amy         FR Grove City           1:01.42    1:02.15          4  
                  28.07     1:02.15 (34.08)                                        
 14 Cassano, Larissa    SR Grove City           1:01.70    1:02.80          3  
                  30.22     1:02.80 (32.58)                                        
 15 Webster, Raychel    SO Westminster          1:02.50    1:03.13          2  
                  29.47     1:03.13 (33.66)                                        
 16 Martinez, Alexandr  FR W&J                  1:03.83    1:04.00          1  
                  29.62     1:04.00 (34.38)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Carroll, Hanna      SR W&J                  1:04.61                   
                  29.97     1:04.61 (34.64)                                        
 18 McElhaney, Jordan   FR Westminster          1:05.00                   
                  29.90     1:05.00 (35.10)                                        
 19 Samoriski, Megan    FR Saint Vincent        1:05.41                   
                  29.32     1:05.41 (36.09)                                        
 20 Davis, Melissa      FR Bethany              1:05.58                   
                  30.41     1:05.58 (35.17)                                        
 21 Felkner, Melanie    FR Cabrini              1:05.83                   
                  30.44     1:05.83 (35.39)                                        
 22 Sliva, Lauren       SR Cabrini              1:06.01                   
                  29.69     1:06.01 (36.32)                                        
 23 Smith, Sam          SO Pitt-Bradford        1:10.68                   
                  32.41     1:10.68 (38.27)                                        
 24 Burford, Natty      SR Chatham              1:12.42                   
                  34.11     1:12.42 (38.31)                                        
 25 Niehaus, Mary       FR Franciscan           1:13.06                   
                  33.91     1:13.06 (39.15)                                        
 -- Oleyar, Stephanie   SO Westminster          1:04.07         X         
                  30.32     1:04.07 (33.75)                                        
 -- Funk, Elizabeth     FR Grove City           1:11.70         X         
                  32.55     1:11.70 (39.15)                                        
 -- Simmons, Caroline   SR Grove City           1:03.50         X         
                  29.16     1:03.50 (34.34)                                        
 -- Swarlis, Carolyn    JR Westminster          1:03.64         X         
                  29.30     1:03.64 (34.34)                                        
 -- Wasilko, Suzanne    FR Westminster          1:04.43         X         
                  30.15     1:04.43 (34.28)                                        
 -- Slavinski, Katie    SR Westminster          1:02.69         X         
                  28.85     1:02.69 (33.84)                                        
 -- Bowman, Becca       FR Pitt-Bradford                                  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 47.43   3/17/2000 Aaron Cole, Denison                          
        Pool: P 49.69   12/3/2005 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                  
Invitational: I 50.17   2/13/2009 Ben Bowser, Grove City                       
    PAC Open: * 50.17   2/13/2009 Ben Bowser, Grove City                       
    PAC Meet: M 50.53   2/13/2009 Peter Larsen, Grove City                     
   AMCC Open: C 51.78   2/18/2011 Clay Altemose, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet: @ 51.78   2/18/2011 Clay Altemose, Behrend                       
'11 Champion:   50.74   2/18/2011 Mike Barringer, Westminster                  
                50.67  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barringer, Mike     SR Westminster            49.89      50.18MBCUT    20  
                  23.15       50.18 (27.03)                                        
  2 Nedley, Alan        JR Westminster            51.15      50.92C        17  
                  23.87       50.92 (27.05)                                        
  3 Altemose, Clay      JR Behrend                52.10      51.52C        16  
                  23.78       51.52 (27.74)                                        
  4 Dehli, CP           SO Grove City             52.66      52.49         15  
                  24.98       52.49 (27.51)                                        
  5 Weeks, Jonathan     SR W&J                    53.00      52.59         14  
                  24.42       52.59 (28.17)                                        
  6 Strickland, Evan    FR Cabrini                52.95      52.76         13  
                  24.44       52.76 (28.32)                                        
  7 Ligus, Zach         FR Saint Vincent          52.82      52.92         12  
                  24.42       52.92 (28.50)                                        
  8 Satre, Benjamin     FR Grove City             53.97      54.26         11  
                  25.55       54.26 (28.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walker, Noah        SO Grove City             55.07      54.85          9  
                  25.82       54.85 (29.03)                                        
 10 Mitcheltree, Ryan   FR Behrend                55.03      54.97          7  
                  26.13       54.97 (28.84)                                        
 11 Dombrosky, Dane     SR Behrend                57.23      55.61          6  
                  25.80       55.61 (29.81)                                        
 12 Blazak, Pete        SO Behrend                56.40      55.92          5  
                  25.66       55.92 (30.26)                                        
 13 Taylor, David       JR Pitt-Bradford          56.16      55.97          4  
                  25.82       55.97 (30.15)                                        
 14 Slobodnyak, Todd    SR Westminster            57.02      56.32          3  
                  26.64       56.32 (29.68)                                        
 15 Gracey, Justin      JR Westminster            56.38      56.92          2  
                  25.91       56.92 (31.01)                                        
 16 Johnson, Michael    JR W&J                    57.88      57.49          1  
                  27.38       57.49 (30.11)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Kalakewich, Keyton  SR W&J                    58.95                   
                  26.60       58.95 (32.35)                                        
 18 Klimek, Richie      FR Grove City             59.88                   
                  26.75       59.88 (33.13)                                        
 19 Rickens, Zachary    FR Penn St. Altoona     1:01.02                   
                  28.51     1:01.02 (32.51)                                        
 20 Hegburg, Tyler      FR Pitt-Bradford        1:06.65                   
                  30.09     1:06.65 (36.56)                                        
 -- Marr, David         SO Grove City           1:00.99         X         
                  27.87     1:00.99 (33.12)                                        
 -- Shaheen, Seth       SR Grove City             56.76         X         
                  26.56       56.76 (30.20)                                        
 -- Wallen, Jay         SO Grove City             58.48         X         
                  26.31       58.48 (32.17)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
        Pool: P 1:53.81   1/22/2011 Alyssa Swanson, Denison                    
Invitational: I 1:53.83   2/20/2010 Emily Dressler, Westminster                
    PAC Open: * 1:51.95   12/2/2011 Angela Palumbo, Grove City                 
    PAC Meet: M 1:53.83   2/20/2010 Emily Dressler, Westminster                
   AMCC Open: C 1:59.34   1/22/2011 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet: @ 2:01.99   2/18/2011 Morgan Kinville, Pitt-Bradford             
'11 Champion:   1:53.90   2/18/2011 Jenna Richert, Grove City                  
                1:53.91  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palumbo, Angela     JR Grove City           1:53.50    1:52.96PBCUT    20  
                  26.40       55.22 (28.82)     1:23.97 (28.75)     1:52.96 (28.99)
  2 Richert, Jenna      SR Grove City           1:55.75    1:54.52C        17  
                  26.82       55.90 (29.08)     1:25.19 (29.29)     1:54.52 (29.33)
  3 Baker, Tori         FR Grove City           1:56.55    1:55.26C        16  
                  26.83       55.69 (28.86)     1:25.26 (29.57)     1:55.26 (30.00)
  4 Cassano, Lauren     FR Grove City           1:57.30    1:56.67C        15  
                                  56.79 ( )     1:26.57 (29.78)     1:56.67 (30.10)
  5 Claybrooks, Caroly  SO Saint Vincent        1:59.20    1:58.46C        14  
                  27.50       56.94 (29.44)     1:27.78 (30.84)     1:58.46 (30.68)
  6 Wyland, Ashley      FR Westminster          2:01.32    1:58.62C        13  
                  27.71       57.60 (29.89)     1:28.38 (30.78)     1:58.62 (30.24)
  7 Tecza, Ellie        SR W&J                  2:01.15    2:01.11@        12  
                  27.59       58.19 (30.60)     1:29.99 (31.80)     2:01.11 (31.12)
  8 Baur, Kristi        SO Grove City           2:01.81    2:01.30@        11  
                  28.13       58.92 (30.79)     1:30.77 (31.85)     2:01.30 (30.53)
B - Final
  9 Corcoran, Veronica  FR Westminster          2:01.88    2:01.41@         8  
                  27.90       58.63 (30.73)     1:30.17 (31.54)     2:01.41 (31.24)
  9 Dempsey, Maggie     SR Saint Vincent        2:02.23    2:01.41@         8  
                  28.00       58.99 (30.99)     1:31.02 (32.03)     2:01.41 (30.39)
 11 Ferraco, Alexis     FR Saint Vincent        2:02.90    2:01.70@         6  
                  28.31       59.20 (30.89)     1:30.97 (31.77)     2:01.70 (30.73)
 12 Stock, Shelby       FR Westminster          2:01.97    2:01.87@         5  
                  27.34       57.81 (30.47)     1:29.71 (31.90)     2:01.87 (32.16)
 13 Pecora, Paige       FR Saint Vincent        2:02.88    2:03.83          4  
                  27.31       57.84 (30.53)     1:30.49 (32.65)     2:03.83 (33.34)
 14 Giuliani, Maria     FR Franciscan           2:06.00    2:05.67          3  
                  29.38     1:01.03 (31.65)     1:33.18 (32.15)     2:05.67 (32.49)
 15 Kennedy, Jess       SR Saint Vincent        2:03.90    2:06.01          2  
                  27.85       59.64 (31.79)     1:33.07 (33.43)     2:06.01 (32.94)
 16 Reass, Sara         SR Bethany              2:07.09    2:06.16          1  
                  29.17     1:00.50 (31.33)     1:33.33 (32.83)     2:06.16 (32.83)
Preliminaries
 17 Mackenzie, Melinda  JR Pitt-Bradford        2:09.00                   
                  29.29     1:01.73 (32.44)     1:35.29 (33.56)     2:09.00 (33.71)
 18 Smith, Bre          SO Cabrini              2:10.71                   
                  29.27     1:02.40 (33.13)     1:36.77 (34.37)     2:10.71 (33.94)
 19 Dunleavy, Jesse     FR Behrend              2:12.65                   
                  30.00     1:02.61 (32.61)     1:37.34 (34.73)     2:12.65 (35.31)
 20 Martin, Becky       FR Bethany              2:15.57                   
                  31.50     1:06.00 (34.50)     1:41.26 (35.26)     2:15.57 (34.31)
 21 Lawson, Jade        FR Chatham              2:16.54                   
                  31.18     1:05.42 (34.24)     1:41.00 (35.58)     2:16.54 (35.54)
 22 Causgrove, Elizabe  FR Behrend              2:25.71                   
                  33.27     1:10.15 (36.88)     1:49.26 (39.11)     2:25.71 (36.45)
 23 Jelinek, Sarah      FR Behrend              2:25.97                   
                  33.33     1:10.15 (36.82)     1:48.86 (38.71)     2:25.97 (37.11)
 24 Carrigan, Paige     SO Chatham              2:27.38                   
                  34.15     1:12.06 (37.91)     1:50.03 (37.97)     2:27.38 (37.35)
 25 Merkle, Emily       FR Behrend              2:29.78                   
                  33.58     1:11.54 (37.96)     1:51.37 (39.83)     2:29.78 (38.41)
 26 Pinckney, Courtney  FR Penn St. Altoona     2:31.26                   
                  34.78     1:14.30 (39.52)     1:54.65 (40.35)     2:31.26 (36.61)
 27 Welch, Devon        FR Pitt-Bradford        2:34.04                   
                  34.93     1:13.61 (38.68)     1:53.71 (40.10)     2:34.04 (40.33)
 28 Hannold, Jamie      JR Pitt-Bradford        2:40.62                   
                  36.58     1:17.78 (41.20)     1:59.57 (41.79)     2:40.62 (41.05)
 29 Costello, Heather   JR Pitt-Bradford        3:45.95                   
                  48.48   3:45.95 (2:57.47)                                        
 -- Lucht, Jennifer     FR Grove City           2:06.32         X         
                  29.25     1:00.92 (31.67)     1:33.71 (32.79)     2:06.32 (32.61)
 -- Gwynn, Krystal      FR Grove City           2:06.36         X         
                  28.89     1:00.59 (31.70)     1:33.98 (33.39)     2:06.36 (32.38)
 -- Reynolds, Brittany  SR Westminster          2:03.05         X         
                  27.88       58.96 (31.08)     1:31.03 (32.07)     2:03.05 (32.02)
 -- Cullen, Emily       FR W&J                  2:11.18         X         
                  30.42     1:03.41 (32.99)     1:37.06 (33.65)     2:11.18 (34.12)
 -- Crace, Christiana   FR Westminster          2:07.63         X         
                  29.65     1:01.68 (32.03)     1:35.02 (33.34)     2:07.63 (32.61)
 -- Nosal, Sarah        SO Grove City           2:05.05         X         
                  27.70       58.91 (31.21)     1:31.69 (32.78)     2:05.05 (33.36)
 -- McLachlan, Mary     JR Grove City           2:03.02         X         
                  28.79       59.80 (31.01)     1:31.54 (31.74)     2:03.02 (31.48)
 -- Sweitzer, Jessica   FR W&J                      DQ                    
                  26.98       56.85 (29.87)     1:27.91 (31.06)          DQ (30.83)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:36.98   3/21/2003 Marc Courtney-Brooks, Kenyon               
        Pool: P 1:39.66   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
Invitational: I 1:39.66   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
    PAC Open: * 1:39.66   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
    PAC Meet: M 1:39.66   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
   AMCC Open: C 1:44.35   2/18/2011 Brendan Lacey, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet: @ 1:44.35   2/18/2011 Brendan Lacey, Behrend                     
'11 Champion:   1:42.19   2/18/2011 Kirk Gagliardo, Grove City                 
                1:41.75  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gagliardo, Kirk     SR Grove City           1:42.97    1:41.39CBCUT    20  
                  22.99       48.45 (25.46)     1:14.33 (25.88)     1:41.39 (27.06)
  2 Solivan, Javier     FR Behrend              1:43.06    1:42.60C        17  
                  23.38       48.79 (25.41)     1:15.22 (26.43)     1:42.60 (27.38)
  3 Fairchild, Eric     JR Grove City           1:44.65    1:43.12C        16  
                  23.85       49.90 (26.05)     1:16.56 (26.66)     1:43.12 (26.56)
  4 Hamilton, Nick      SR Grove City           1:43.68    1:43.34C        15  
                  24.20       50.24 (26.04)     1:16.78 (26.54)     1:43.34 (26.56)
  5 Bossert, Jim        FR Grove City           1:45.74    1:45.94         14  
                  24.52       51.49 (26.97)     1:18.83 (27.34)     1:45.94 (27.11)
  6 Leuschner, E J      SO Grove City           1:45.71    1:46.28         13  
                  24.74       51.26 (26.52)     1:18.78 (27.52)     1:46.28 (27.50)
  7 Woodman, Joe        FR Saint Vincent        1:45.69    1:46.48         12  
                  24.22       50.91 (26.69)     1:19.24 (28.33)     1:46.48 (27.24)
  8 Patterson, Matt     SO Pitt-Bradford        1:46.01    1:46.64         11  
                  24.32       51.34 (27.02)     1:19.02 (27.68)     1:46.64 (27.62)
B - Final
  9 Pletz, Jake         FR Westminster          1:46.72    1:44.77          9  
                  24.13       51.22 (27.09)     1:18.17 (26.95)     1:44.77 (26.60)
 10 Brooks, Kris        SR Westminster          1:46.76    1:46.29          7  
                  24.47       51.30 (26.83)     1:18.67 (27.37)     1:46.29 (27.62)
 11 Linebaugh, Matt     SO Saint Vincent        1:46.44    1:46.53          6  
                  24.11       50.77 (26.66)     1:18.39 (27.62)     1:46.53 (28.14)
 12 Meyers, Jake        FR W&J                  1:46.81    1:47.10          5  
                                  51.87 ( )     1:19.82 (27.95)     1:47.10 (27.28)
 13 Opalewski, Andrew   JR Behrend              1:50.08    1:49.78          4  
                  24.65       52.08 (27.43)     1:20.35 (28.27)     1:49.78 (29.43)
 14 Taylor, Ryan        SO Westminster          1:49.79    1:50.76          3  
                  24.80       52.56 (27.76)     1:21.28 (28.72)     1:50.76 (29.48)
 15 Mong, Brian         JR Behrend              1:50.10    1:51.50          2  
                  25.21       52.95 (27.74)     1:21.96 (29.01)     1:51.50 (29.54)
 16 Anderson, Matt      JR Pitt-Bradford        1:50.93    1:52.41          1  
                  25.08       52.77 (27.69)     1:22.19 (29.42)     1:52.41 (30.22)
Preliminaries
 17 Long, Kreighton     FR Saint Vincent        1:52.70                   
                  25.85       54.07 (28.22)     1:23.37 (29.30)     1:52.70 (29.33)
 18 Schwab, Josh        FR Behrend              1:53.10                   
                  26.06       54.46 (28.40)     1:24.04 (29.58)     1:53.10 (29.06)
 19 Sklodowski, Robert  FR Penn St. Altoona     1:54.87                   
                  27.16       56.01 (28.85)     1:25.55 (29.54)     1:54.87 (29.32)
 20 Cross, Roland       SR Pitt-Bradford        1:55.21                   
                  24.76       53.11 (28.35)     1:23.61 (30.50)     1:55.21 (31.60)
 21 Atkins, Lee         SR Pitt-Bradford        1:56.09                   
                  25.82       54.37 (28.55)     1:24.45 (30.08)     1:56.09 (31.64)
 22 Starr, Dave         FR Westminster          1:56.18                   
                  25.42       53.65 (28.23)     1:24.47 (30.82)     1:56.18 (31.71)
 23 Rickens, Zachary    FR Penn St. Altoona     1:59.36                   
                  27.72       58.64 (30.92)     1:29.89 (31.25)     1:59.36 (29.47)
 24 Seeley, Justin      FR Behrend              1:59.52                   
                  27.58       57.12 (29.54)     1:28.41 (31.29)     1:59.52 (31.11)
 25 Williams, Austin    FR Bethany              2:00.23                   
                  27.99       58.65 (30.66)     1:29.57 (30.92)     2:00.23 (30.66)
 26 Sauder, Christophe  FR Penn St. Altoona     2:01.34                   
                  28.33       59.77 (31.44)     1:31.23 (31.46)     2:01.34 (30.11)
 27 Watterson, TC       SR Behrend              2:03.91                   
                  28.75     1:00.08 (31.33)     1:32.53 (32.45)     2:03.91 (31.38)
 28 Kelly, Joe          SR Pitt-Bradford        2:06.16                   
                  27.37       58.76 (31.39)     1:32.11 (33.35)     2:06.16 (34.05)
 29 Brand, Richie       FR Pitt-Bradford        2:36.57                   
                  33.43     1:14.71 (41.28)     1:59.85 (45.14)     2:36.57 (36.72)
 30 Lacy, Dalton        SO Bethany              2:45.45                   
                  32.15     1:13.35 (41.20)     1:58.73 (45.38)     2:45.45 (46.72)
 -- Hess, Matt          JR Grove City           1:55.24         X         
                  25.64       54.90 (29.26)     1:24.97 (30.07)     1:55.24 (30.27)
 -- Belsterling, Will   FR Behrend              2:03.50         X         
                  27.42       59.03 (31.61)     1:31.69 (32.66)     2:03.50 (31.81)
 -- McKusick, Caleb     FR Grove City           1:47.76         X         
                  24.12       50.69 (26.57)     1:18.60 (27.91)     1:47.76 (29.16)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
        Pool: P 1:03.03   2/15/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
Invitational: I 1:03.03   2/15/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
    PAC Open: * 1:02.04    3/8/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
    PAC Meet: M 1:03.03   2/15/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
   AMCC Open: C 1:09.99   2/18/2011 Julie Cook, Behrend                        
   AMCC Meet: @ 1:09.99   2/18/2011 Julie Cook, Behrend                        
'11 Champion:   1:04.20   2/18/2011 Courtney Herdt, Westminster                
                1:06.38  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lehberger, Caitlin  SR Westminster          1:03.41    1:02.60PBCUT    20  
                  29.78     1:02.60 (32.82)                                        
  2 Dunleavy, Christin  SR Saint Vincent        1:07.16    1:06.79C        17  
                  31.16     1:06.79 (35.63)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Cj        SR W&J                  1:08.53    1:07.32C        16  
                  32.45     1:07.32 (34.87)                                        
  4 Kompare, Emily      SR Westminster          1:10.63    1:07.94C        15  
                  32.37     1:07.94 (35.57)                                        
  5 Rudolf, Emma        FR Grove City           1:09.67    1:08.58C        14  
                  32.99     1:08.58 (35.59)                                        
  6 Wilt, Kate          SR Grove City           1:08.64    1:08.62C        13  
                  32.00     1:08.62 (36.62)                                        
  7 Hess, Kaley         SO Grove City           1:08.87    1:08.71C        12  
                  32.00     1:08.71 (36.71)                                        
  8 Cook, Julie         SR Behrend              1:08.22    1:09.75C        11  
                  32.61     1:09.75 (37.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Andrews, Jami       JR W&J                  1:12.04    1:11.07          9  
                  33.16     1:11.07 (37.91)                                        
 10 Yarbenet, Emily     SR W&J                  1:12.86    1:12.18          7  
                  33.41     1:12.18 (38.77)                                        
 11 Wummer, Margot      SO W&J                  1:13.76    1:13.31          6  
                  34.18     1:13.31 (39.13)                                        
 12 Klaczak, Angela     JR Chatham              1:13.41    1:13.43          5  
                  35.00     1:13.43 (38.43)                                        
 13 McElhaney, Jordan   FR Westminster          1:13.03    1:13.46          4  
                  33.36     1:13.46 (40.10)                                        
 14 MacManus, Hilary    SR Behrend              1:14.97    1:14.05          3  
                  35.47     1:14.05 (38.58)                                        
 15 Milinski, Alexis    JR Saint Vincent        1:14.67    1:15.33          2  
                  35.18     1:15.33 (40.15)                                        
 16 Ruffner, Molly      FR Saint Vincent        1:13.99    1:15.78          1  
                  35.57     1:15.78 (40.21)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 McCulloch, Mary     FR Penn St. Altoona     1:15.42                   
                  35.33     1:15.42 (40.09)                                        
 18 Franz, Emily        JR Grove City           1:15.72                   
                  34.71     1:15.72 (41.01)                                        
 19 Webster, Raychel    SO Westminster          1:17.84                   
                  37.51     1:17.84 (40.33)                                        
 20 Sawyer, Elizabeth   FR Chatham              1:19.09                   
                  37.22     1:19.09 (41.87)                                        
 21 Burford, Natty      SR Chatham              1:19.50                   
                  37.83     1:19.50 (41.67)                                        
 22 Deuchar, Maria      SO Franciscan           1:22.91                   
                  39.27     1:22.91 (43.64)                                        
 23 Crowther, Kimberly  SO Cabrini              1:27.89                   
                  39.39     1:27.89 (48.50)                                        
 24 Bisbee, Alyse       FR Pitt-Bradford        1:29.53                   
                  43.30     1:29.53 (46.23)                                        
 25 Kelly, Allie        FR Franciscan           1:29.63                   
                  42.91     1:29.63 (46.72)                                        
 -- Gregorchik, Faith   FR Grove City           1:09.19         X         
                  33.58     1:09.19 (35.61)                                        
 -- Warne, Alicia       SO Westminster          1:14.58         X         
                  35.11     1:14.58 (39.47)                                        
 -- Staiger, Hannah     JR Westminster          1:18.48         X         
                  37.67     1:18.48 (40.81)                                        
 -- Bayma, Ann Marie    FR Westminster          1:23.71         X         
                  39.30     1:23.71 (44.41)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 54.27   3/20/2009 Pavel Buyanov, Staten Island                 
        Pool: P 56.91   2/16/2001 Kenko Nagai, Bethany                         
Invitational: I 56.91   2/16/2001 Kenko Nagai, Bethany                         
    PAC Open: * 56.86   3/19/2010 Ben Gutmann, Westminster                     
    PAC Meet: M 56.91   2/16/2001 Kenko Nagai, Bethany                         
   AMCC Open: C 59.05   12/3/2011 Fernando Petrilli, Pitt-Bradford             
   AMCC Meet: @ 59.26   2/18/2011 Fernando Petrilli, Pitt-Bradford             
'11 Champion:   58.27   2/18/2011 Clay Beckner, Grove City                     
                57.81  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gutmann, Dan        JR Westminster            58.25      57.63CBCUT    20  
                  27.15       57.63 (30.48)                                        
  2 Beckner, Clay       SR Grove City             58.60      57.83C        17  
                  26.76       57.83 (31.07)                                        
  3 Petrilli, Fernando  SO Pitt-Bradford          58.78      58.54C        16  
                  27.02       58.54 (31.52)                                        
  4 Gabriele, Louis     SO Grove City             58.84      58.72C        15  
                  27.64       58.72 (31.08)                                        
  5 Pritchard, Justin   FR Behrend              1:00.06      59.20@        14  
                  27.42       59.20 (31.78)                                        
  6 Stiglitz, Will      JR Westminster          1:00.64    1:00.20         13  
                  28.34     1:00.20 (31.86)                                        
  7 Schachner, Sean     SR Westminster          1:01.04    1:01.16         12  
                  28.75     1:01.16 (32.41)                                        
  8 Walker, Adam        JR Grove City           1:00.75    1:01.90         11  
                  28.56     1:01.90 (33.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sherk, Jake         SR Behrend              1:01.39    1:01.19          9  
                  28.55     1:01.19 (32.64)                                        
 10 Moog, Andy          FR Saint Vincent        1:01.48    1:01.90          7  
                  28.79     1:01.90 (33.11)                                        
 11 Kostovny, Dan       SR Saint Vincent        1:02.20    1:02.28          6  
                  29.32     1:02.28 (32.96)                                        
 12 Gracey, Justin      JR Westminster          1:01.80    1:02.35          5  
                  29.40     1:02.35 (32.95)                                        
 13 Sargent, Everett    JR Behrend              1:03.90    1:02.54          4  
                  30.01     1:02.54 (32.53)                                        
 14 Strickland, Evan    FR Cabrini              1:01.69    1:02.75          3  
                  29.50     1:02.75 (33.25)                                        
 15 Wagner, Garrett     FR Behrend              1:02.55    1:02.88          2  
                  29.55     1:02.88 (33.33)                                        
 16 Nappi, Ross         FR W&J                  1:03.55    1:04.28          1  
                  30.47     1:04.28 (33.81)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Dorminey, Logan     JR Saint Vincent        1:03.98                   
                  30.04     1:03.98 (33.94)                                        
 18 Laman, Ulysses      FR W&J                  1:04.82                   
                  30.13     1:04.82 (34.69)                                        
 19 Anderson, Josh      JR Pitt-Bradford        1:04.95                   
                  30.37     1:04.95 (34.58)                                        
 20 Wareham, Jay        FR Penn St. Altoona     1:05.98                   
                  30.75     1:05.98 (35.23)                                        
 21 McCann, Tim         SO Cabrini              1:13.26                   
                  34.73     1:13.26 (38.53)                                        
 22 Anderson, Ryan      JR Pitt-Bradford        1:15.61                   
                  35.06     1:15.61 (40.55)                                        
 23 Pataky, Adam        FR Penn St. Altoona     1:32.44                   
                  41.64     1:32.44 (50.80)                                        
 -- Bernhardt, Jon      FR Grove City           1:03.21         X         
                  30.33     1:03.21 (32.88)                                        
 -- Williams, Marc      FR Westminster          1:06.00         X         
                  31.11     1:06.00 (34.89)                                        
 -- Wilt, Grant         FR Grove City           1:03.72         X         
                  29.80     1:03.72 (33.92)                                        
 -- Beck, Andrew        FR Behrend              1:04.43         X         
                  30.45     1:04.43 (33.98)                                        
 -- Douglas, Josiah     JR Grove City           1:02.64         X         
                  29.73     1:02.64 (32.91)                                        
 -- Wilkinson, Brandon  FR Westminster          1:05.06         X         
                  30.99     1:05.06 (34.07)                                        
 -- Mahan, Matt         SR Grove City           1:02.09         X         
                  28.72     1:02.09 (33.37)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: !   53.85   3/14/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                   
        Pool: P   57.42   2/12/2009 Natalie Rambish, Westminster               
Invitational: I   57.42   2/12/2009 Natalie Rambish, Westminster               
    PAC Open: *   57.42   2/12/2009 Natalie Rambish, Westminster               
    PAC Meet: M   57.42   2/12/2009 Natalie Rambish, Westminster               
   AMCC Open: C 1:00.58   2/18/2011 MaryEllen Spooner, Behrend                 
   AMCC Meet: @ 1:00.58   2/18/2011 MaryEllen Spooner, Behrend                 
'11 Champion:     59.62   2/18/2011 Chelsea Mummert, Chatham                   
                  58.43  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cassano, Lauren     FR Grove City             59.11      59.09C        20  
                  28.57       59.09 (30.52)                                        
  2 Lima, Charlotte     FR W&J                    59.35      59.46C        17  
                  28.75       59.46 (30.71)                                        
  3 Spooner, MaryEllen  JR Behrend              1:00.57    1:00.26C        16  
                  29.37     1:00.26 (30.89)                                        
  4 Rozick, Marina      FR Westminster          1:00.83    1:00.60         15  
                  29.21     1:00.60 (31.39)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Rosemari  SO W&J                  1:01.10    1:00.83         14  
                  29.19     1:00.83 (31.64)                                        
  6 Erdley, Erin        SO Westminster          1:01.29    1:01.62         12.5
                  29.53     1:01.62 (32.09)                                        
  6 Smrekar, Jess       FR Saint Vincent        1:01.67    1:01.62         12.5
                  29.47     1:01.62 (32.15)                                        
  8 Siffrinn, Katie     FR Behrend              1:01.44    1:02.00         11  
                  30.07     1:02.00 (31.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Keibler, Natalie    JR Grove City           1:01.98    1:01.72          9  
                  30.14     1:01.72 (31.58)                                        
 10 Bowers, Kate        SO Westminster          1:02.26    1:02.22          7  
                  29.98     1:02.22 (32.24)                                        
 11 Dawson, Kelsey      JR Westminster          1:02.90    1:03.18          6  
                  30.85     1:03.18 (32.33)                                        
 12 Whisel, Carrie      SO Westminster          1:03.31    1:04.00          5  
                  31.49     1:04.00 (32.51)                                        
 13 Westly, Nicole      JR W&J                  1:04.35    1:04.40          4  
                  31.33     1:04.40 (33.07)                                        
 14 Layton, Annalies    SR Chatham              1:06.23    1:05.41          3  
                  31.89     1:05.41 (33.52)                                        
 15 Carroll, Hanna      SR W&J                  1:05.87    1:05.75          2  
                  31.54     1:05.75 (34.21)                                        
 16 Boyle, Jamie        FR Behrend              1:05.25    1:05.87          1  
                  32.29     1:05.87 (33.58)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Barrett, Becki      FR Cabrini              1:07.59                   
                  32.33     1:07.59 (35.26)                                        
 18 Dempsey, Caitlin    SO Saint Vincent        1:08.45                   
                  32.79     1:08.45 (35.66)                                        
 19 Klaczak, Angela     JR Chatham              1:08.60                   
                  33.22     1:08.60 (35.38)                                        
 20 Spicher, Emi        FR Behrend              1:10.72                   
                  34.10     1:10.72 (36.62)                                        
 21 Williams, Annie     FR Franciscan           1:16.34                   
                  36.22     1:16.34 (40.12)                                        
 22 Defelice, Michelle  SO Penn St. Altoona     1:18.68                   
                  38.63     1:18.68 (40.05)                                        
 23 Pinckney, Courtney  FR Penn St. Altoona     1:18.97                   
                  39.46     1:18.97 (39.51)                                        
 24 McKenna, Devin      FR Cabrini              1:20.19                   
                  39.40     1:20.19 (40.79)                                        
 25 Ciccariello, Laure  SO Cabrini              1:22.61                   
                  39.80     1:22.61 (42.81)                                        
 26 Radke, Joanie       SR Franciscan           1:26.17                   
                  41.15     1:26.17 (45.02)                                        
 27 Foulke, Kathryn     FR Bethany              1:29.12                   
                  44.02     1:29.12 (45.10)                                        
 -- Swanson, Emily      FR Grove City           1:02.78         X         
                  30.16     1:02.78 (32.62)                                        
 -- Peterson, Jessica   SR Grove City           1:13.36         X         
                  35.16     1:13.36 (38.20)                                        
 -- Forish, Liv         JR Grove City           1:03.15         X         
                  30.00     1:03.15 (33.15)                                        
 -- Lucht, Jennifer     FR Grove City           1:06.91         X         
                  32.79     1:06.91 (34.12)                                        
 -- Mohnke, Krysty      SO Westminster          1:03.99         X         
                  31.29     1:03.99 (32.70)                                        
 -- Waszyn, Sarah       FR Westminster          1:07.58         X         
                  32.48     1:07.58 (35.10)                                        
 -- Whiting, Kate       SO Grove City           1:11.93         X         
                  35.18     1:11.93 (36.75)                                        
 -- Bowman, Becca       FR Pitt-Bradford                                  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 48.22   3/18/2010 Paul Ellis, Kalamazoo                        
        Pool: P 50.04   1/22/2011 Robert Barry, Denison                        
Invitational: I 50.21   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
    PAC Open: * 50.21   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
    PAC Meet: M 50.21   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
   AMCC Open: C 52.80   12/3/2011 Daniel Simon, Behrend                        
   AMCC Meet: @ 53.15   2/18/2011 Clay Altemose, Behrend                       
'11 Champion:   52.76   2/18/2011 Mark Brooks, Westminster                     
                51.83  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simon, Daniel       FR Behrend                51.65      51.39CBCUT    20  
                  24.51       51.39 (26.88)                                        
  2 Altemose, Clay      JR Behrend                53.16      51.79CBCUT    17  
                  24.88       51.79 (26.91)                                        
  3 Brooks, Mark        SR Westminster            51.83      52.15C        16  
                  25.16       52.15 (26.99)                                        
  4 Brooks, Kris        SR Westminster            53.59      52.84@        15  
                  25.52       52.84 (27.32)                                        
  5 Dehli, CP           SO Grove City             53.46      53.15@        14  
                  25.71       53.15 (27.44)                                        
  6 Brooks, Steven      FR Westminster            54.35      53.41         13  
                  25.52       53.41 (27.89)                                        
  7 Rish, Andy          SR W&J                    53.73      54.32         12  
                  26.06       54.32 (28.26)                                        
  8 Magdic, Mike        FR W&J                    54.68      54.47         11  
                  26.58       54.47 (27.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Trudeau, Cody       JR Westminster            56.05      54.72          9  
                  26.77       54.72 (27.95)                                        
 10 Slobodnyak, Todd    SR Westminster            54.75      54.80          7  
                  26.62       54.80 (28.18)                                        
 11 Weiland, Joey       JR W&J                    55.27      55.23          6  
                  26.29       55.23 (28.94)                                        
 12 Foster, Collin      SR Grove City             55.99      56.06          5  
                  27.26       56.06 (28.80)                                        
 13 Backenstose, Hunte  JR Behrend                58.72      57.84          4  
                  28.24       57.84 (29.60)                                        
 14 Delli Santi, Jon    FR Penn St. Altoona       59.77      58.64          3  
                  28.58       58.64 (30.06)                                        
 15 Beal, Tanner        SO Saint Vincent          58.55      58.93          2  
                  28.65       58.93 (30.28)                                        
 16 Thomas, Adam        SR Saint Vincent          59.34      59.46          1  
                  29.04       59.46 (30.42)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Mazepa, Brandon     SO Cabrini              1:04.17                   
                  31.67     1:04.17 (32.50)                                        
 18 Koenig, Andrew      SO Pitt-Bradford        1:04.47                   
                  29.81     1:04.47 (34.66)                                        
 19 Hegburg, Tyler      FR Pitt-Bradford        1:09.24                   
                  32.84     1:09.24 (36.40)                                        
 20 Pataky, Adam        FR Penn St. Altoona     1:24.97                   
                  42.24     1:24.97 (42.73)                                        
 -- Wallen, Jay         SO Grove City           1:02.38         X         
                  30.44     1:02.38 (31.94)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 7:19.11   3/25/2011 Denison                                    
                         A Swanson, M Wangstad, E Schroeder, H Callen      
        Pool: P 7:41.41   1/22/2011 Denison University                         
                         Swanson, Wangstad, Bradford, Callen               
Invitational: I 7:43.53   2/20/2010 Grove City College                         
                         J Ryan, J Richert, A Palumbo, K Riesmeyer         
    PAC Open: * 7:29.38   3/26/2011 Grove City College                         
                         J Ryan, J Richert, K Riesmeyer, A Palumbo         
    PAC Meet: M 7:43.53   2/20/2010 Grove City College                         
                         J Ryan, J Richert, A Palumbo, K Riesmeyer         
   AMCC Open: C 8:15.48   2/18/2011 Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                         R Ragen, H MacManus, A Lawrence, K Van Epps       
   AMCC Meet: @ 8:15.48   2/18/2011 Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                         R Ragen, H MacManus, A Lawrence, K Van Epps       
'11 Champion:   7:46.35   2/18/2011 Grove City College                         
                         K Riesmeyer, M McLachlan, S Page, J Richert       
                7:44.07  BCUT
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                     7:31.74    7:45.88C        40  
     1) Ryan, Jenny JR                  2) Baker, Tori FR                 
     3) Richert, Jenna SR               4) Baglia, Janele SO              
                  26.19       55.12 (55.12)   1:24.75 (1:24.75)   1:53.86 (1:53.86)
        2:20.96 (27.10)     2:50.39 (56.53)   3:20.96 (1:27.10)   3:51.40 (1:57.54)
        4:17.66 (26.26)     4:46.86 (55.46)   5:16.60 (1:25.20)   5:46.18 (1:54.78)
        6:12.66 (26.48)     6:42.10 (55.92)   7:13.33 (1:27.15)   7:45.88 (1:59.70)
  2 Westminster College  'A'                    7:57.04    7:49.76C        34  
     1) Lehberger, Caitlin SR           2) Beecher, Sierra SR             
     3) Erdley, Erin SO                 4) Wyland, Ashley FR              
                  26.83       55.51 (55.51)   1:25.06 (1:25.06)   1:53.66 (1:53.66)
        2:20.98 (27.32)     2:50.93 (57.27)   3:21.12 (1:27.46)   3:50.53 (1:56.87)
        4:17.53 (27.00)     4:47.95 (57.42)   5:19.21 (1:28.68)   5:49.94 (1:59.41)
        6:16.95 (27.01)     6:47.35 (57.41)   7:18.54 (1:28.60)   7:49.76 (1:59.82)
  3 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         8:07.67    7:56.46C        32  
     1) Sweitzer, Jessica FR            2) Tecza, Ellie SR                
     3) O'Connor, Rosemarie SO          4) Vogel, Brittany SR             
                  56.27   1:26.38 (1:26.38)                       1:56.40 (1:56.40)
        2:23.49 (27.09)     2:54.52 (58.12)   3:26.45 (1:30.05)   3:57.55 (2:01.15)
        4:24.96 (27.41)     4:55.88 (58.33)   5:28.04 (1:30.49)   6:00.35 (2:02.80)
        6:26.02 (25.67)     6:55.47 (55.12)   7:25.45 (1:25.10)   7:56.46 (1:56.11)
  4 Saint Vincent College  'A'                  8:06.34    8:02.75C        30  
     1) Taylor, Alyssa SO               2) Claybrooks, Carolyn SO         
     3) Dempsey, Maggie SR              4) Robbins, Sarah FR              
                  26.85       56.72 (56.72)   1:27.69 (1:27.69)   1:58.93 (1:58.93)
        2:26.13 (27.20)     2:56.90 (57.97)   3:28.25 (1:29.32)   3:59.07 (2:00.14)
        4:26.14 (27.07)     4:57.47 (58.40)   5:30.41 (1:31.34)   6:03.42 (2:04.35)
        6:29.53 (26.11)     6:59.79 (56.37)   7:31.42 (1:28.00)   8:02.75 (1:59.33)
  5 Bethany College  'A'                        8:50.96    8:30.34         28  
     1) Baker, Marina FR                2) Davis, Melissa FR              
     3) Martin, Becky FR                4) Reass, Sara SR                 
                  28.44       59.98 (59.98)   1:32.51 (1:32.51)   2:04.75 (2:04.75)
        2:33.84 (29.09)   3:05.67 (1:00.92)   3:38.18 (1:33.43)   4:10.75 (2:06.00)
        4:41.25 (30.50)   5:15.06 (1:04.31)   5:50.00 (1:39.25)   6:24.74 (2:13.99)
        6:53.80 (29.06)   7:24.89 (1:00.15)   7:57.59 (1:32.85)   8:30.34 (2:05.60)
  6 Penn State Behrend  'A'                     8:50.41    8:37.52         26  
     1) Siffrinn, Katie FR              2) Lawrence, Anne SR              
     3) Dunleavy, Jesse FR              4) Spooner, MaryEllen JR          
                  29.96   1:03.86 (1:03.86)   1:39.22 (1:39.22)   2:14.74 (2:14.74)
        2:44.12 (29.38)   3:17.22 (1:02.48)   3:50.60 (1:35.86)   4:22.82 (2:08.08)
        4:51.53 (28.71)   5:24.38 (1:01.56)   5:58.64 (1:35.82)   6:32.86 (2:10.04)
        7:00.60 (27.74)     7:31.83 (58.97)   8:04.50 (1:31.64)   8:37.52 (2:04.66)
  7 Cabrini College  'A'                             NT    8:47.82         24  
     1) Smith, Bre SO                   2) Felkner, Melanie FR            
     3) Barrett, Becki FR               4) Sliva, Lauren SR               
                  29.20   1:02.32 (1:02.32)   1:37.57 (1:37.57)   2:13.25 (2:13.25)
        2:42.49 (29.24)   3:15.90 (1:02.65)   3:50.93 (1:37.68)   4:26.68 (2:13.43)
        4:56.19 (29.51)   5:31.30 (1:04.62)   6:08.08 (1:41.40)                    
            7:09.52 ( )         7:40.17 ( )         8:13.51 ( )         8:47.82 ( )
  8 Franciscan University of Steub  'A'         9:09.09    9:41.61         22  
     1) Horomanski, Erin FR             2) Pass, Emily FR                 
     3) Williams, Annie FR              4) Giuliani, Maria FR             
                  31.79   1:09.09 (1:09.09)   1:50.24 (1:50.24)   2:32.94 (2:32.94)
        3:04.11 (31.17)   3:40.83 (1:07.89)   4:17.68 (1:44.74)   4:54.27 (2:21.33)
        5:27.20 (32.93)   6:06.08 (1:11.81)   6:48.87 (1:54.60)   7:32.13 (2:37.86)
        8:01.96 (29.83)   8:34.75 (1:02.62)   9:08.20 (1:36.07)   9:41.61 (2:09.48)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 6:32.91   3/20/2009 Denison                                    
                         Curtis, Geissinger, Hetterich, Thurston           
        Pool: P 6:47.47   2/13/2009 Grove City College                         
                         C Courage, N Hamilton, N Nielsen, K Gagliardo     
Invitational: I 6:47.47   2/13/2009 Grove City College                         
                         C Courage, N Hamilton, N Nielsen, K Gagliardo     
    PAC Open: * 6:47.06   3/20/2009 Grove City College                         
                         K Gagliardo, N Hamilton, N Nielsen, C Courage     
    PAC Meet: M 6:47.47   2/13/2009 Grove City College                         
                         C Courage, N Hamilton, N Nielsen, K Gagliardo     
   AMCC Open: C 7:02.03   2/18/2011 Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                         B Lacey, J Weaver, B Mong, S Torre                
   AMCC Meet: @ 7:02.03   2/18/2011 Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                         B Lacey, J Weaver, B Mong, S Torre                
'11 Champion:   6:55.10   2/18/2011 Grove City College                         
                         E Fairchild, N Hamilton, N Nielsen, K Gagliardo   
                6:53.02  BCUT
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College  'A'                    7:06.95    7:07.50         40  
     1) Pletz, Jake FR                  2) Nedley, Alan JR                
     3) Smith, Nicholas FR              4) Brooks, Kris SR                
                  24.13       51.05 (51.05)   1:18.00 (1:18.00)   1:44.78 (1:44.78)
        2:08.92 (24.14)     2:36.53 (51.75)   3:04.54 (1:19.76)   3:31.83 (1:47.05)
        3:56.28 (24.45)     4:23.79 (51.96)   4:52.35 (1:20.52)   5:21.52 (1:49.69)
        5:44.81 (23.29)     6:11.55 (50.03)   6:38.86 (1:17.34)   7:07.50 (1:45.98)
  2 Saint Vincent College  'A'                  7:24.65    7:09.29         34  
     1) Woodman, Joe FR                 2) Linebaugh, Matt SO             
     3) Dorminey, Logan JR              4) Ligus, Zach FR                 
                  24.43       51.14 (51.14)   1:18.88 (1:18.88)   1:46.65 (1:46.65)
        2:10.33 (23.68)     2:37.02 (50.37)   3:05.79 (1:19.14)   3:34.26 (1:47.61)
        3:58.26 (24.00)     4:25.25 (50.99)   4:53.70 (1:19.44)   5:23.38 (1:49.12)
        5:46.33 (22.95)     6:12.45 (49.07)   6:40.59 (1:17.21)   7:09.29 (1:45.91)
  3 Penn State Behrend  'A'                     7:16.76    7:09.66         32  
     1) Solivan, Javier FR              2) Dombrosky, Dane SR             
     3) Opalewski, Andrew JR            4) Mong, Brian JR                 
                  24.27       50.00 (50.00)   1:15.80 (1:15.80)   1:42.21 (1:42.21)
        2:06.47 (24.26)     2:34.05 (51.84)   3:01.90 (1:19.69)   3:30.27 (1:48.06)
        3:55.11 (24.84)     4:22.92 (52.65)   4:51.61 (1:21.34)   5:20.12 (1:49.85)
        5:44.91 (24.79)     6:12.64 (52.52)   6:41.37 (1:21.25)   7:09.66 (1:49.54)
  4 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         7:24.30    7:12.35         30  
     1) Meyers, Jake FR                 2) Rish, Andy SR                  
     3) Magdic, Mike FR                 4) Weeks, Jonathan SR             
                  24.24       51.07 (51.07)   1:19.26 (1:19.26)   1:47.61 (1:47.61)
        2:11.53 (23.92)     2:39.01 (51.40)   3:07.36 (1:19.75)   3:35.23 (1:47.62)
        3:59.76 (24.53)     4:26.95 (51.72)   4:55.65 (1:20.42)   5:48.97 (2:13.74)
                            6:15.88 (26.91)     6:44.15 (55.18)   7:12.35 (1:23.38)
  5 Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'A'         7:37.31    7:25.57         28  
     1) Taylor, David JR                2) Cross, Roland SR               
     3) Atkins, Lee SR                  4) Patterson, Matt SO             
                  25.04       52.56 (52.56)   1:20.94 (1:20.94)   1:48.58 (1:48.58)
        2:13.53 (24.95)     2:42.34 (53.76)   3:12.27 (1:23.69)   3:42.52 (1:53.94)
        4:07.99 (25.47)     4:36.91 (54.39)   5:06.59 (1:24.07)   5:37.30 (1:54.78)
        6:00.61 (23.31)     6:27.02 (49.72)   6:55.63 (1:18.33)   7:25.57 (1:48.27)
 -- Grove City College  'A'                     6:57.56         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Leuschner, E J SO               2) Hamilton, Nick SR              
     3) Fairchild, Eric JR              4) Gagliardo, Kirk SR             
                  24.48       51.01 (51.01)   1:18.20 (1:18.20)   1:45.58 (1:45.58)
        2:08.84 (23.26)     2:34.93 (49.35)   3:01.72 (1:16.14)   3:28.44 (1:42.86)
        3:51.50 (23.06)     4:17.25 (48.81)   4:43.94 (1:15.50)   5:11.11 (1:42.67)
        5:34.31 (23.20)     6:00.40 (49.29)   6:26.89 (1:15.78)        DQ (1:41.58)
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 16:30.17   3/21/2009 Liz Horvat, Emory                         
        Pool: P 17:21.77   12/6/2002 Sandra Buehler, California of PA          
Invitational: I 17:32.91   2/23/2002 Stephanie Harbeson, Johns  Hopkins        
    PAC Open: * 17:29.36   3/21/2009 Emily Dressler, Westminster               
    PAC 1000:   10:33.00   1/14/2006 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff              
    PAC Meet: M 17:33.63   2/14/2009 Emily Dressler, Westminster               
   AMCC Open: C 18:46.82   2/16/2008 Shannon Dunnigan, Frostburg               
   AMCC Meet: @ 18:46.82   2/16/2008 Shannon Dunnigan, Frostburg               
'11 Champion:   18:01.07   2/19/2011 Erin Erdley, Westminster                  
                17:39.80  BCUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Jenny         JR Grove City          18:23.70   17:27.60*BCUT    20  
                  58.41     1:30.04 (31.63)                             2:01.78 ( )
        2:33.82 (32.04)     3:05.41 (31.59)     3:37.22 (31.81)     4:09.08 (31.86)
        4:40.98 (31.90)     5:12.79 (31.81)     5:44.69 (31.90)     6:16.97 (32.28)
        6:48.67 (31.70)     7:20.59 (31.92)     7:52.86 (32.27)     8:24.75 (31.89)
        8:56.74 (31.99)     9:28.94 (32.20)    10:00.89 (31.95)    10:32.71 (31.82)
       11:04.33 (31.62)    11:36.57 (32.24)    12:08.92 (32.35)    12:41.16 (32.24)
       13:13.12 (31.96)    13:45.13 (32.01)    14:17.28 (32.15)    14:49.61 (32.33)
       15:21.76 (32.15)    15:53.94 (32.18)    16:25.96 (32.02)    16:57.43 (31.47)
       17:27.60 (30.17)
  2 Vogel, Brittany     SR W&J                 18:17.88   17:57.08C        17  
                  28.53     1:00.14 (31.61)     1:32.25 (32.11)     2:04.44 (32.19)
        2:36.49 (32.05)     3:08.48 (31.99)     3:40.86 (32.38)     4:13.11 (32.25)
        4:45.64 (32.53)     5:18.18 (32.54)     5:50.72 (32.54)     6:23.40 (32.68)
        6:56.09 (32.69)     7:28.95 (32.86)     8:02.05 (33.10)     8:35.13 (33.08)
        9:08.03 (32.90)     9:41.00 (32.97)    10:13.89 (32.89)    10:47.33 (33.44)
       11:20.30 (32.97)    11:53.01 (32.71)    12:26.30 (33.29)    12:59.16 (32.86)
       13:32.35 (33.19)    14:05.64 (33.29)    14:39.21 (33.57)    15:12.50 (33.29)
       15:45.95 (33.45)    16:19.05 (33.10)    16:51.98 (32.93)    17:24.68 (32.70)
       17:57.08 (32.40)
  3 Boldt, Sara         FR W&J                 18:31.29   18:06.27C        16  
                  29.58     1:01.60 (32.02)     1:34.17 (32.57)     2:07.06 (32.89)
        2:39.82 (32.76)     3:12.70 (32.88)     3:46.00 (33.30)     4:19.00 (33.00)
        4:52.08 (33.08)     5:24.84 (32.76)     5:57.60 (32.76)     6:30.42 (32.82)
        7:03.03 (32.61)     7:35.88 (32.85)     8:08.79 (32.91)     8:41.27 (32.48)
        9:14.32 (33.05)     9:47.23 (32.91)    10:20.59 (33.36)    10:53.59 (33.00)
       11:27.11 (33.52)    12:00.40 (33.29)    12:33.46 (33.06)    13:06.62 (33.16)
       13:39.84 (33.22)    14:12.77 (32.93)    14:46.12 (33.35)    15:19.87 (33.75)
       15:53.44 (33.57)    16:26.91 (33.47)    17:00.51 (33.60)    17:33.81 (33.30)
       18:06.27 (32.46)
  4 Erdley, Erin        SO Westminster         18:14.14   18:09.50C        15  
                  28.71     1:00.70 (31.99)     1:33.48 (32.78)     2:06.24 (32.76)
        2:39.20 (32.96)     3:12.33 (33.13)     3:45.25 (32.92)     4:18.12 (32.87)
        4:51.09 (32.97)     5:24.27 (33.18)     5:57.30 (33.03)     6:30.66 (33.36)
        7:03.82 (33.16)     7:37.20 (33.38)     8:10.72 (33.52)     8:44.15 (33.43)
        9:17.25 (33.10)     9:50.44 (33.19)    10:23.86 (33.42)    10:57.14 (33.28)
       11:30.38 (33.24)    12:03.84 (33.46)    12:37.26 (33.42)    13:10.62 (33.36)
       13:44.17 (33.55)    14:17.67 (33.50)    14:51.23 (33.56)    15:24.63 (33.40)
       15:58.16 (33.53)    16:31.48 (33.32)    17:04.78 (33.30)    17:37.88 (33.10)
       18:09.50 (31.62)
  5 Wyland, Ashley      FR Westminster         18:29.82   18:14.38C        14  
                  28.94     1:00.99 (32.05)     1:33.98 (32.99)     2:07.12 (33.14)
        2:40.54 (33.42)     3:14.05 (33.51)     3:47.41 (33.36)     4:21.11 (33.70)
        4:54.60 (33.49)     5:28.32 (33.72)     6:02.01 (33.69)     6:35.16 (33.15)
        7:08.50 (33.34)     7:41.86 (33.36)     8:14.74 (32.88)     8:48.04 (33.30)
        9:21.46 (33.42)     9:54.36 (32.90)    10:27.52 (33.16)    11:00.84 (33.32)
       11:34.12 (33.28)    12:07.48 (33.36)    12:41.04 (33.56)    13:14.56 (33.52)
       13:48.30 (33.74)    14:21.94 (33.64)    14:55.61 (33.67)    15:29.33 (33.72)
       16:02.78 (33.45)    16:36.18 (33.40)    17:09.46 (33.28)    17:42.47 (33.01)
       18:14.38 (31.91)
  6 Reed, Keegan        FR Grove City          18:55.76   18:29.64C        13  
                  28.91     1:00.76 (31.85)     1:33.65 (32.89)     2:06.88 (33.23)
        2:40.01 (33.13)     3:13.54 (33.53)     3:46.79 (33.25)     4:20.41 (33.62)
        4:54.28 (33.87)     5:28.16 (33.88)     6:01.94 (33.78)     6:35.32 (33.38)
        7:09.01 (33.69)     7:42.81 (33.80)     8:16.60 (33.79)     8:50.31 (33.71)
        9:24.46 (34.15)     9:58.34 (33.88)    10:32.34 (34.00)    11:06.38 (34.04)
       11:40.61 (34.23)    12:14.50 (33.89)    12:48.49 (33.99)    13:22.42 (33.93)
       13:56.25 (33.83)    14:30.79 (34.54)    15:04.92 (34.13)    15:39.37 (34.45)
       16:13.82 (34.45)    16:48.15 (34.33)    17:22.53 (34.38)    17:56.47 (33.94)
       18:29.64 (33.17)
  7 Baur, Kristi        SO Grove City          19:08.12   18:32.44C        12  
                  30.32     1:03.34 (33.02)     1:37.30 (33.96)     2:11.24 (33.94)
        2:44.86 (33.62)     3:18.80 (33.94)     3:52.72 (33.92)     4:26.68 (33.96)
        5:00.69 (34.01)     5:34.72 (34.03)     6:08.41 (33.69)     6:42.43 (34.02)
        7:16.42 (33.99)     7:50.59 (34.17)     8:24.78 (34.19)     8:58.83 (34.05)
        9:32.92 (34.09)    10:07.05 (34.13)    10:41.01 (33.96)    11:14.97 (33.96)
       11:49.20 (34.23)    12:23.34 (34.14)    12:57.48 (34.14)    13:31.47 (33.99)
       14:05.49 (34.02)    14:39.28 (33.79)    15:13.08 (33.80)    15:46.85 (33.77)
       16:20.62 (33.77)    16:54.46 (33.84)    17:28.13 (33.67)    18:01.53 (33.40)
       18:32.44 (30.91)
  8 Stock, Shelby       FR Westminster         19:06.48   18:36.03C        11  
                  29.60     1:03.08 (33.48)     1:37.20 (34.12)     2:11.45 (34.25)
        2:45.82 (34.37)     3:19.51 (33.69)     3:53.41 (33.90)     4:27.74 (34.33)
        5:01.64 (33.90)     5:35.57 (33.93)     6:09.78 (34.21)     6:44.24 (34.46)
        7:18.40 (34.16)     7:52.64 (34.24)     8:26.78 (34.14)     9:01.25 (34.47)
        9:35.29 (34.04)    10:09.09 (33.80)    10:42.88 (33.79)    11:16.88 (34.00)
       11:50.85 (33.97)    12:24.84 (33.99)    12:59.00 (34.16)    13:32.97 (33.97)
       14:07.25 (34.28)    14:41.09 (33.84)    15:15.04 (33.95)    15:49.14 (34.10)
       16:23.06 (33.92)    16:56.90 (33.84)    17:30.57 (33.67)    18:04.11 (33.54)
       18:36.03 (31.92)
  9 Corcoran, Veronica  FR Westminster         19:00.64   18:42.59C         9  
                  29.85     1:02.64 (32.79)     1:37.07 (34.43)     2:11.28 (34.21)
        2:45.52 (34.24)     3:19.87 (34.35)     3:54.20 (34.33)     4:28.35 (34.15)
        5:03.08 (34.73)     5:37.60 (34.52)     6:11.80 (34.20)     6:46.17 (34.37)
        7:20.61 (34.44)     7:55.06 (34.45)     8:29.37 (34.31)     9:03.80 (34.43)
        9:38.10 (34.30)    10:12.03 (33.93)    10:46.15 (34.12)    11:20.50 (34.35)
       11:54.76 (34.26)    12:28.97 (34.21)    13:03.46 (34.49)    13:37.70 (34.24)
       14:11.92 (34.22)    14:46.43 (34.51)    15:20.44 (34.01)    15:54.82 (34.38)
       16:29.17 (34.35)    17:03.36 (34.19)    17:37.20 (33.84)    18:10.66 (33.46)
       18:42.59 (31.93)
 10 McCloskey, Molly    FR Saint Vincent       18:28.57   18:48.95          7  
                  29.96     1:03.30 (33.34)     1:37.14 (33.84)     2:11.00 (33.86)
        2:44.01 (33.01)     3:17.74 (33.73)     3:51.64 (33.90)     4:25.71 (34.07)
        4:59.72 (34.01)     5:34.09 (34.37)     6:08.09 (34.00)     6:42.60 (34.51)
        7:16.78 (34.18)     7:51.35 (34.57)     8:25.44 (34.09)     8:59.75 (34.31)
        9:34.14 (34.39)    10:08.78 (34.64)    10:43.06 (34.28)    11:17.88 (34.82)
       11:52.80 (34.92)    12:27.49 (34.69)    13:02.35 (34.86)    13:37.40 (35.05)
       14:12.56 (35.16)    14:47.17 (34.61)    15:21.35 (34.18)    15:56.88 (35.53)
       16:31.93 (35.05)    17:06.66 (34.73)    17:41.48 (34.82)    18:16.43 (34.95)
       18:48.95 (32.52)
 11 Waddell, Beth       FR Westminster         19:14.52   19:03.61          6  
                  30.66     1:04.65 (33.99)     1:38.71 (34.06)     2:12.70 (33.99)
        2:46.61 (33.91)     3:20.76 (34.15)     3:55.17 (34.41)     4:29.78 (34.61)
        5:04.40 (34.62)     5:38.91 (34.51)     6:13.45 (34.54)     6:48.04 (34.59)
        7:22.79 (34.75)     7:57.46 (34.67)     8:31.94 (34.48)     9:06.34 (34.40)
        9:41.21 (34.87)    10:15.94 (34.73)    10:50.90 (34.96)    11:25.58 (34.68)
       12:00.67 (35.09)    12:35.76 (35.09)    13:10.68 (34.92)    13:46.06 (35.38)
       14:20.93 (34.87)    14:56.24 (35.31)    15:31.98 (35.74)    16:06.88 (34.90)
       16:42.38 (35.50)    17:18.26 (35.88)    17:54.14 (35.88)    18:29.36 (35.22)
       19:03.61 (34.25)
 12 Cline, Jayna        JR Saint Vincent       19:28.81   19:11.51          5  
                  30.83     1:04.67 (33.84)     1:39.45 (34.78)     2:14.50 (35.05)
        2:49.29 (34.79)     3:24.65 (35.36)     3:59.79 (35.14)     4:35.05 (35.26)
        5:10.32 (35.27)     5:46.05 (35.73)     6:20.80 (34.75)     6:55.70 (34.90)
        7:30.81 (35.11)     8:05.95 (35.14)     8:40.89 (34.94)     9:16.56 (35.67)
        9:51.94 (35.38)    10:27.03 (35.09)    11:01.70 (34.67)    11:36.95 (35.25)
       12:12.06 (35.11)    12:47.20 (35.14)    13:22.27 (35.07)    13:56.92 (34.65)
       14:31.67 (34.75)    15:06.66 (34.99)    15:41.74 (35.08)    16:16.69 (34.95)
       16:51.95 (35.26)    17:27.36 (35.41)    18:02.58 (35.22)    18:37.57 (34.99)
       19:11.51 (33.94)
 13 Linstrum, Kelsey    SO Saint Vincent       19:31.70   19:18.73          4  
                  31.25     1:04.49 (33.24)     1:39.00 (34.51)     2:13.82 (34.82)
        2:49.00 (35.18)     3:24.19 (35.19)     3:59.12 (34.93)     4:34.16 (35.04)
        5:09.44 (35.28)     5:44.71 (35.27)     6:19.51 (34.80)     6:55.13 (35.62)
        7:30.41 (35.28)     8:05.85 (35.44)     8:41.62 (35.77)     9:16.89 (35.27)
        9:52.50 (35.61)    10:28.21 (35.71)    11:03.77 (35.56)    11:39.55 (35.78)
       12:15.09 (35.54)    12:50.32 (35.23)    13:26.12 (35.80)    14:02.06 (35.94)
       14:37.87 (35.81)    15:13.66 (35.79)    15:49.62 (35.96)    16:25.30 (35.68)
       17:00.78 (35.48)    17:35.69 (34.91)    18:10.58 (34.89)    18:45.20 (34.62)
       19:18.73 (33.53)
 14 Reass, Sara         SR Bethany             20:19.85   19:25.96          3  
                  31.68     1:06.02 (34.34)     1:41.70 (35.68)     2:17.60 (35.90)
        2:53.17 (35.57)     3:28.87 (35.70)     4:04.72 (35.85)     4:40.54 (35.82)
        5:15.88 (35.34)     5:51.61 (35.73)     6:27.15 (35.54)     7:02.18 (35.03)
        7:37.47 (35.29)     8:12.94 (35.47)     8:48.31 (35.37)     9:23.64 (35.33)
        9:59.31 (35.67)    10:35.04 (35.73)    11:10.55 (35.51)    11:46.22 (35.67)
       12:21.82 (35.60)    12:57.14 (35.32)    13:32.23 (35.09)    14:07.49 (35.26)
       14:42.78 (35.29)    15:17.77 (34.99)    15:52.64 (34.87)    16:27.87 (35.23)
       17:03.14 (35.27)    17:38.63 (35.49)    18:14.21 (35.58)    18:50.47 (36.26)
       19:25.96 (35.49)
 15 Mackenzie, Melinda  JR Pitt-Bradford       20:02.86   19:30.34          2  
                  30.58     1:04.24 (33.66)     1:38.54 (34.30)     2:12.96 (34.42)
        2:47.44 (34.48)     3:22.04 (34.60)     3:56.80 (34.76)     4:31.66 (34.86)
        5:06.67 (35.01)     5:41.56 (34.89)     6:16.82 (35.26)     6:51.79 (34.97)
        7:27.37 (35.58)     8:02.91 (35.54)     8:38.48 (35.57)     9:13.97 (35.49)
        9:49.73 (35.76)    10:25.85 (36.12)    11:01.95 (36.10)    11:38.22 (36.27)
       12:14.43 (36.21)    12:50.90 (36.47)    13:27.39 (36.49)    14:03.61 (36.22)
       14:39.95 (36.34)    15:16.72 (36.77)    15:53.13 (36.41)    16:29.62 (36.49)
       17:06.19 (36.57)    17:42.60 (36.41)    18:18.80 (36.20)    18:55.63 (36.83)
       19:30.34 (34.71)
 16 Adams, Lauren       FR W&J                 20:25.59   19:37.63          1  
                  32.19     1:06.58 (34.39)     1:41.12 (34.54)     2:16.15 (35.03)
        2:51.61 (35.46)     3:27.51 (35.90)     4:03.00 (35.49)     4:38.86 (35.86)
        5:14.67 (35.81)     5:50.26 (35.59)     6:26.14 (35.88)     7:01.55 (35.41)
        7:37.31 (35.76)     8:13.03 (35.72)     8:48.62 (35.59)     9:24.59 (35.97)
       10:00.70 (36.11)    10:36.85 (36.15)    11:13.00 (36.15)    11:49.03 (36.03)
       12:25.09 (36.06)    13:01.42 (36.33)    13:37.61 (36.19)    14:13.97 (36.36)
       14:49.86 (35.89)    15:25.96 (36.10)    16:02.32 (36.36)    16:38.63 (36.31)
       17:14.83 (36.20)    17:50.88 (36.05)    18:27.03 (36.15)    19:03.38 (36.35)
       19:37.63 (34.25)
 17 Dunleavy, Jesse     FR Behrend             19:27.81   19:45.04        
                  31.16     1:05.36 (34.20)     1:40.11 (34.75)     2:14.86 (34.75)
        2:49.62 (34.76)     3:24.82 (35.20)     3:59.93 (35.11)     4:35.07 (35.14)
        5:10.64 (35.57)     5:45.64 (35.00)     6:20.95 (35.31)     6:56.76 (35.81)
        7:32.47 (35.71)     8:08.69 (36.22)     8:45.19 (36.50)     9:21.59 (36.40)
        9:58.25 (36.66)    10:35.11 (36.86)    11:11.44 (36.33)    11:47.78 (36.34)
       12:24.69 (36.91)    13:01.84 (37.15)    13:38.66 (36.82)    14:14.89 (36.23)
       14:52.05 (37.16)    15:28.98 (36.93)    16:05.88 (36.90)    16:43.02 (37.14)
       17:20.60 (37.58)    17:57.46 (36.86)    18:34.35 (36.89)    19:10.65 (36.30)
       19:45.04 (34.39)
 18 Smith, Bre          SO Cabrini             20:37.34   19:57.36        
                  30.04     1:04.18 (34.14)     1:39.80 (35.62)     2:15.74 (35.94)
        2:52.23 (36.49)     3:28.88 (36.65)     4:05.01 (36.13)     4:41.40 (36.39)
        5:17.81 (36.41)     5:54.12 (36.31)     6:31.01 (36.89)     7:08.03 (37.02)
        7:44.78 (36.75)     8:21.34 (36.56)     8:58.37 (37.03)     9:35.20 (36.83)
       10:12.14 (36.94)    10:48.83 (36.69)    11:25.48 (36.65)    12:02.42 (36.94)
       12:38.00 (35.58)    13:14.31 (36.31)    13:50.64 (36.33)    14:27.50 (36.86)
       15:04.54 (37.04)    15:41.70 (37.16)    16:18.73 (37.03)    16:55.95 (37.22)
       17:33.37 (37.42)    18:09.94 (36.57)    18:46.09 (36.15)    19:22.76 (36.67)
       19:57.36 (34.60)
 19 Lawson, Jade        FR Chatham             21:14.76   20:39.19        
                  33.13     1:09.39 (36.26)     1:45.83 (36.44)     2:22.69 (36.86)
        3:00.03 (37.34)     3:37.35 (37.32)     4:14.74 (37.39)     4:52.22 (37.48)
        5:29.99 (37.77)     6:07.87 (37.88)     6:45.71 (37.84)     7:23.43 (37.72)
        8:01.47 (38.04)     8:39.37 (37.90)     9:17.06 (37.69)     9:55.05 (37.99)
       10:33.34 (38.29)    11:11.31 (37.97)    11:49.64 (38.33)    12:27.69 (38.05)
       13:05.87 (38.18)    13:43.93 (38.06)    14:21.96 (38.03)    15:00.25 (38.29)
       15:38.23 (37.98)    16:16.01 (37.78)    16:53.89 (37.88)    17:32.32 (38.43)
       18:10.24 (37.92)    18:48.44 (38.20)    19:26.40 (37.96)    20:03.93 (37.53)
       20:39.19 (35.26)
 20 Phillips, Elyse     SO Cabrini                   NT   22:00.32        
                  32.63     1:10.96 (38.33)     1:50.40 (39.44)     2:30.55 (40.15)
        3:10.45 (39.90)     3:51.22 (40.77)     4:31.51 (40.29)     5:11.93 (40.42)
        5:52.23 (40.30)     6:32.81 (40.58)     7:13.54 (40.73)     7:53.16 (39.62)
        8:33.28 (40.12)     9:13.93 (40.65)     9:54.56 (40.63)    10:35.99 (41.43)
       11:16.41 (40.42)    11:56.82 (40.41)    12:37.63 (40.81)    13:18.27 (40.64)
       13:58.73 (40.46)    14:39.66 (40.93)    15:20.41 (40.75)    16:01.11 (40.70)
       16:42.17 (41.06)    17:23.25 (41.08)    18:04.21 (40.96)    18:44.73 (40.52)
       19:25.25 (40.52)    20:05.26 (40.01)    20:44.92 (39.66)    21:23.33 (38.41)
       22:00.32 (36.99)
 21 Pass, Emily         FR Franciscan          22:35.94   22:24.00        
                  36.67     1:18.40 (41.73)     2:00.37 (41.97)     2:41.44 (41.07)
        3:23.26 (41.82)     4:05.57 (42.31)     4:46.91 (41.34)     5:28.60 (41.69)
        6:09.83 (41.23)     6:51.29 (41.46)     7:32.81 (41.52)     8:13.95 (41.14)
        8:55.66 (41.71)     9:36.50 (40.84)    10:16.94 (40.44)    10:59.05 (42.11)
       11:40.00 (40.95)    12:21.53 (41.53)    13:02.87 (41.34)    13:43.53 (40.66)
       14:24.19 (40.66)    15:04.66 (40.47)    15:44.67 (40.01)    16:25.86 (41.19)
       17:06.20 (40.34)    17:46.91 (40.71)    18:28.12 (41.21)    19:09.58 (41.46)
       19:49.09 (39.51)    20:29.24 (40.15)    21:08.29 (39.05)    21:46.86 (38.57)
       22:24.00 (37.14)
 -- McLachlan, Mary     JR Grove City          19:56.28  X18:58.26        
                  30.09     1:03.35 (33.26)     1:37.13 (33.78)     2:11.45 (34.32)
        2:46.17 (34.72)     3:20.71 (34.54)     3:55.27 (34.56)     4:29.82 (34.55)
        5:04.47 (34.65)     5:39.27 (34.80)     6:13.99 (34.72)     6:48.33 (34.34)
        7:22.74 (34.41)     7:57.62 (34.88)     8:32.24 (34.62)     9:07.15 (34.91)
        9:42.02 (34.87)    10:16.86 (34.84)    10:51.94 (35.08)    11:26.83 (34.89)
       12:01.71 (34.88)    12:36.79 (35.08)    13:11.64 (34.85)    13:46.44 (34.80)
       14:21.52 (35.08)    14:56.58 (35.06)    15:31.69 (35.11)    16:06.49 (34.80)
       16:41.41 (34.92)    17:16.16 (34.75)    17:51.02 (34.86)    18:25.72 (34.70)
       18:58.26 (32.54)
 -- Beckner, Liv        FR Grove City          19:06.86  X18:58.49        
                  29.54     1:03.68 (34.14)     1:37.99 (34.31)     2:12.62 (34.63)
        2:47.08 (34.46)     3:21.45 (34.37)     3:55.93 (34.48)     4:30.37 (34.44)
        5:04.87 (34.50)     5:39.81 (34.94)     6:14.30 (34.49)     6:48.29 (33.99)
        7:22.93 (34.64)     7:57.50 (34.57)     8:32.07 (34.57)     9:06.50 (34.43)
        9:40.85 (34.35)    10:15.60 (34.75)    10:50.37 (34.77)    11:24.61 (34.24)
       11:59.39 (34.78)    12:34.41 (35.02)    13:09.01 (34.60)    13:44.19 (35.18)
       14:19.03 (34.84)    14:54.17 (35.14)    15:29.66 (35.49)    16:04.97 (35.31)
       16:40.24 (35.27)    17:15.47 (35.23)    17:50.47 (35.00)    18:24.96 (34.49)
       18:58.49 (33.53)
 -- Nice, Laura         SO Westminster         19:41.74  X19:09.35        
                  31.55     1:05.28 (33.73)     1:39.30 (34.02)     2:13.83 (34.53)
        2:48.51 (34.68)     3:23.29 (34.78)     3:57.95 (34.66)     4:32.68 (34.73)
        5:07.72 (35.04)     5:42.69 (34.97)     6:17.54 (34.85)     6:52.49 (34.95)
        7:27.58 (35.09)     8:02.73 (35.15)     8:37.83 (35.10)     9:12.99 (35.16)
        9:47.97 (34.98)    10:23.07 (35.10)    10:58.49 (35.42)    11:33.82 (35.33)
       12:08.99 (35.17)    12:44.27 (35.28)    13:19.27 (35.00)    13:54.45 (35.18)
       14:29.61 (35.16)    15:05.23 (35.62)    15:40.66 (35.43)    16:16.18 (35.52)
       16:51.07 (34.89)    17:26.56 (35.49)    18:01.58 (35.02)    18:36.40 (34.82)
       19:09.35 (32.95)
 -- Gwynn, Krystal      FR Grove City          19:55.58  X19:26.99        
                  30.33     1:05.36 (35.03)     1:40.89 (35.53)     2:16.10 (35.21)
        2:51.81 (35.71)     3:27.25 (35.44)     4:03.39 (36.14)     4:39.08 (35.69)
        5:15.08 (36.00)     5:51.45 (36.37)     6:27.19 (35.74)     7:03.11 (35.92)
        7:39.68 (36.57)     8:14.90 (35.22)     8:50.65 (35.75)     9:26.85 (36.20)
       10:02.44 (35.59)    10:38.61 (36.17)    11:14.58 (35.97)    11:50.53 (35.95)
       12:26.65 (36.12)    13:02.51 (35.86)    13:38.47 (35.96)    14:13.93 (35.46)
       14:49.70 (35.77)    15:24.97 (35.27)    16:00.71 (35.74)    16:36.16 (35.45)
       17:11.97 (35.81)    17:46.74 (34.77)    18:21.44 (34.70)    18:54.97 (33.53)
       19:26.99 (32.02)
 -- Fleming, Amy        SR Grove City          19:51.89  X19:29.21        
                  31.98     1:06.38 (34.40)     1:41.91 (35.53)     2:17.49 (35.58)
        2:53.40 (35.91)     3:29.15 (35.75)     4:05.07 (35.92)     4:40.93 (35.86)
        5:16.86 (35.93)     5:52.69 (35.83)     6:28.18 (35.49)     7:03.87 (35.69)
        7:39.47 (35.60)     8:15.07 (35.60)     8:50.58 (35.51)     9:26.14 (35.56)
       10:01.77 (35.63)    10:37.26 (35.49)    11:13.05 (35.79)    11:48.69 (35.64)
       12:24.45 (35.76)    13:00.12 (35.67)    13:35.95 (35.83)    14:11.66 (35.71)
       14:47.24 (35.58)    15:22.97 (35.73)    15:58.58 (35.61)    16:34.34 (35.76)
       17:09.79 (35.45)    17:45.22 (35.43)    18:20.24 (35.02)    18:55.17 (34.93)
       19:29.21 (34.04)
 -- Crace, Christiana   FR Westminster         19:22.26  X19:35.48        
                  32.16     1:06.51 (34.35)     1:42.71 (36.20)     2:19.01 (36.30)
        2:55.25 (36.24)     3:31.34 (36.09)     4:07.40 (36.06)     4:43.35 (35.95)
        5:19.71 (36.36)     5:55.77 (36.06)     6:31.55 (35.78)     7:07.77 (36.22)
        7:43.64 (35.87)     8:19.67 (36.03)     8:55.90 (36.23)     9:31.41 (35.51)
       10:07.41 (36.00)    10:42.93 (35.52)    11:18.92 (35.99)    11:54.78 (35.86)
       12:30.81 (36.03)    13:07.08 (36.27)    13:42.73 (35.65)    14:19.01 (36.28)
       14:55.08 (36.07)    15:30.42 (35.34)    16:05.90 (35.48)    16:41.34 (35.44)
       17:16.39 (35.05)    17:51.40 (35.01)    18:26.16 (34.76)    19:01.32 (35.16)
       19:35.48 (34.16)
 -- Mohnke, Krysty      SO Westminster         20:17.84  X19:48.34        
                  30.31     1:04.76 (34.45)     1:40.27 (35.51)     2:15.71 (35.44)
        2:51.37 (35.66)     3:26.54 (35.17)     4:02.25 (35.71)     4:38.03 (35.78)
        5:14.19 (36.16)     5:50.36 (36.17)     6:26.68 (36.32)     7:02.84 (36.16)
        7:39.00 (36.16)     8:14.98 (35.98)     8:50.92 (35.94)     9:27.27 (36.35)
       10:03.55 (36.28)    10:40.55 (37.00)    11:17.03 (36.48)    11:54.04 (37.01)
       12:30.76 (36.72)    13:07.61 (36.85)    13:44.47 (36.86)    14:21.31 (36.84)
       14:56.67 (35.36)    15:31.97 (35.30)    16:08.44 (36.47)    16:45.51 (37.07)
       17:22.64 (37.13)    18:00.27 (37.63)    18:37.28 (37.01)    19:13.79 (36.51)
       19:48.34 (34.55)
 -- Staiger, Hannah     JR Westminster         19:50.24  X19:52.44        
                  32.98     1:07.88 (34.90)     1:43.47 (35.59)     2:19.06 (35.59)
        2:54.82 (35.76)     3:30.77 (35.95)     4:06.53 (35.76)     4:42.41 (35.88)
        5:18.27 (35.86)     5:54.02 (35.75)     6:29.93 (35.91)     7:05.74 (35.81)
        7:41.70 (35.96)     8:17.72 (36.02)     8:53.83 (36.11)     9:29.96 (36.13)
       10:06.37 (36.41)    10:42.75 (36.38)    11:19.67 (36.92)    11:56.37 (36.70)
       12:32.74 (36.37)    13:09.50 (36.76)    13:46.59 (37.09)    14:23.55 (36.96)
       15:00.61 (37.06)    15:37.63 (37.02)    16:14.66 (37.03)    16:51.96 (37.30)
       17:27.91 (35.95)    18:04.30 (36.39)    18:40.86 (36.56)    19:16.93 (36.07)
       19:52.44 (35.51)
 -- Claybrooks, Caroly  SO Saint Vincent       19:08.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 15:05.14   12/1/2011 Allen Weik, Denison                       
        Pool: P 15:52.81   12/6/2002 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon            
Invitational: I 16:17.00   2/19/2011 Jake Scherer, Westminster                 
    PAC Open: * 16:13.05    3/5/1981 Matt Bailey, Allegheny                    
    PAC 1000:    9:42.80    3/5/1981 Matt Bailey, Allegheny                    
    PAC Meet: M 16:13.05    3/5/1981 Matt Bailey, Allegheny                    
   AMCC Open: C 17:09.25   12/4/2011 Brian Mong, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet: @ 17:10.67   2/19/2011 Brian Mong, Behrend                       
'11 Champion:   16:17.00   2/19/2011 Jake Scherer, Westminster                 
                16:16.65  BCUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bossert, David      SO Grove City          16:41.53   16:40.84C        20  
                  25.45       53.44 (27.99)     1:22.67 (29.23)     1:52.54 (29.87)
        2:22.50 (29.96)     2:52.23 (29.73)     3:22.35 (30.12)     3:52.48 (30.13)
        4:22.40 (29.92)     4:52.26 (29.86)     5:22.64 (30.38)     5:52.97 (30.33)
        6:23.34 (30.37)     6:53.97 (30.63)     7:24.32 (30.35)     7:55.00 (30.68)
        8:25.56 (30.56)     8:55.98 (30.42)     9:26.65 (30.67)     9:56.87 (30.22)
       10:27.54 (30.67)    10:58.30 (30.76)    11:29.46 (31.16)    12:00.21 (30.75)
       12:31.91 (31.70)    13:03.03 (31.12)    13:34.27 (31.24)    14:05.70 (31.43)
       14:36.91 (31.21)    15:08.48 (31.57)    15:39.51 (31.03)    16:10.59 (31.08)
       16:40.84 (30.25)
  2 Boutwell, Michael   SR W&J                 17:35.84   16:56.90C        17  
                  26.21       55.09 (28.88)     1:24.67 (29.58)     1:54.64 (29.97)
        2:24.77 (30.13)     2:54.86 (30.09)     3:25.20 (30.34)     3:55.41 (30.21)
        4:26.16 (30.75)     4:57.19 (31.03)     5:28.22 (31.03)     5:59.23 (31.01)
        6:30.30 (31.07)     7:01.52 (31.22)     7:32.76 (31.24)     8:03.99 (31.23)
        8:35.30 (31.31)     9:06.54 (31.24)     9:38.09 (31.55)    10:09.53 (31.44)
       10:41.03 (31.50)    11:12.47 (31.44)    11:43.78 (31.31)    12:15.06 (31.28)
       12:46.68 (31.62)    13:18.06 (31.38)    13:49.60 (31.54)    14:21.03 (31.43)
       14:52.31 (31.28)    15:23.85 (31.54)    15:55.12 (31.27)    16:26.48 (31.36)
       16:56.90 (30.42)
  3 Kim, Joshua         SR Grove City          18:00.69   16:58.65C        16  
                  28.49       58.64 (30.15)     1:29.50 (30.86)     2:00.65 (31.15)
        2:32.14 (31.49)     3:03.15 (31.01)     3:34.68 (31.53)     4:05.96 (31.28)
        4:37.38 (31.42)     5:08.80 (31.42)     5:40.35 (31.55)     6:11.42 (31.07)
        6:42.60 (31.18)     7:13.86 (31.26)     7:44.95 (31.09)     8:16.06 (31.11)
        8:47.28 (31.22)     9:18.25 (30.97)     9:49.38 (31.13)    10:20.52 (31.14)
       10:51.61 (31.09)    11:23.10 (31.49)    11:53.79 (30.69)    12:24.54 (30.75)
       12:55.16 (30.62)    13:26.26 (31.10)    13:57.24 (30.98)    14:28.25 (31.01)
       14:59.18 (30.93)    15:30.45 (31.27)    16:01.01 (30.56)    16:30.26 (29.25)
       16:58.65 (28.39)
  4 Meyers, Jake        FR W&J                 17:49.43   17:04.19C        15  
                  25.84       54.61 (28.77)     1:24.19 (29.58)     1:54.27 (30.08)
        2:24.75 (30.48)     2:55.60 (30.85)     3:26.47 (30.87)     3:57.29 (30.82)
        4:28.41 (31.12)     4:59.48 (31.07)     5:30.49 (31.01)     6:01.60 (31.11)
        6:32.76 (31.16)     7:04.33 (31.57)     7:35.78 (31.45)     8:07.61 (31.83)
        8:39.61 (32.00)     9:11.39 (31.78)     9:43.50 (32.11)    10:15.28 (31.78)
       10:47.34 (32.06)    11:19.09 (31.75)    11:50.94 (31.85)    12:22.98 (32.04)
       12:54.83 (31.85)    13:26.59 (31.76)    13:58.51 (31.92)    14:30.23 (31.72)
       15:01.79 (31.56)    15:33.58 (31.79)    16:04.30 (30.72)    16:35.11 (30.81)
       17:04.19 (29.08)
  5 Leuschner, E J      SO Grove City          18:02.19   17:09.13C        14  
                  28.27       58.39 (30.12)     1:29.50 (31.11)     2:00.83 (31.33)
        2:32.30 (31.47)     3:03.86 (31.56)     3:35.19 (31.33)     4:06.78 (31.59)
        4:38.55 (31.77)     5:10.23 (31.68)     5:41.83 (31.60)     6:13.50 (31.67)
        6:45.72 (32.22)     7:17.31 (31.59)     7:48.89 (31.58)     8:20.37 (31.48)
        8:51.75 (31.38)     9:23.08 (31.33)     9:54.46 (31.38)    10:26.04 (31.58)
       10:57.26 (31.22)    11:28.80 (31.54)    12:00.22 (31.42)    12:31.92 (31.70)
       13:02.96 (31.04)    13:33.89 (30.93)    14:05.39 (31.50)    14:36.72 (31.33)
       15:07.76 (31.04)    15:38.86 (31.10)    16:10.20 (31.34)    16:39.91 (29.71)
       17:09.13 (29.22)
  6 Smith, Nicholas     FR Westminster         17:20.93   17:09.58@        13  
                  27.82       58.20 (30.38)     1:29.48 (31.28)     2:00.74 (31.26)
        2:32.35 (31.61)     3:03.83 (31.48)     3:35.34 (31.51)     4:06.86 (31.52)
        4:38.50 (31.64)     5:10.02 (31.52)     5:41.59 (31.57)     6:13.33 (31.74)
        6:44.94 (31.61)     7:16.69 (31.75)     7:48.33 (31.64)     8:19.93 (31.60)
        8:51.50 (31.57)     9:22.92 (31.42)     9:54.40 (31.48)    10:25.96 (31.56)
       10:57.58 (31.62)    11:28.92 (31.34)    12:00.47 (31.55)    12:32.08 (31.61)
       13:03.44 (31.36)    13:34.72 (31.28)    14:05.89 (31.17)    14:36.92 (31.03)
       15:08.37 (31.45)    15:39.67 (31.30)    16:10.29 (30.62)    16:40.86 (30.57)
       17:09.58 (28.72)
  7 Mong, Brian         JR Behrend             17:09.25   17:23.74         12  
                  26.25       55.62 (29.37)     1:26.27 (30.65)     1:57.21 (30.94)
        2:28.36 (31.15)     2:59.79 (31.43)     3:31.15 (31.36)     4:02.70 (31.55)
        4:34.37 (31.67)     5:06.03 (31.66)     5:37.23 (31.20)     6:09.20 (31.97)
        6:41.08 (31.88)     7:12.95 (31.87)     7:45.15 (32.20)     8:17.25 (32.10)
        8:49.08 (31.83)     9:21.37 (32.29)     9:53.73 (32.36)    10:26.46 (32.73)
       10:58.98 (32.52)    11:31.51 (32.53)    12:04.04 (32.53)    12:36.46 (32.42)
       13:08.82 (32.36)    13:40.94 (32.12)    14:13.31 (32.37)    14:45.84 (32.53)
       15:18.59 (32.75)    15:51.40 (32.81)    16:23.84 (32.44)    16:54.60 (30.76)
       17:23.74 (29.14)
  8 Taylor, Ryan        SO Westminster         17:18.99   17:24.04         11  
                  26.07       55.59 (29.52)     1:26.34 (30.75)     1:57.62 (31.28)
        2:29.25 (31.63)     3:00.95 (31.70)     3:32.93 (31.98)     4:04.79 (31.86)
        4:36.60 (31.81)     5:08.79 (32.19)     5:40.72 (31.93)     6:12.81 (32.09)
        6:44.71 (31.90)     7:16.83 (32.12)     7:49.18 (32.35)     8:21.39 (32.21)
        8:53.58 (32.19)     9:25.73 (32.15)     9:58.31 (32.58)    10:30.78 (32.47)
       11:03.45 (32.67)    11:36.27 (32.82)    12:08.50 (32.23)    12:40.77 (32.27)
       13:12.75 (31.98)    13:44.80 (32.05)    14:16.84 (32.04)    14:49.03 (32.19)
       15:20.94 (31.91)    15:52.44 (31.50)    16:24.08 (31.64)    16:55.39 (31.31)
       17:24.04 (28.65)
  9 Mancini, Ben        FR W&J                 18:17.64   17:36.54          9  
                  27.30       58.01 (30.71)     1:29.83 (31.82)     2:01.59 (31.76)
        2:33.48 (31.89)     3:05.34 (31.86)     3:36.86 (31.52)     4:09.14 (32.28)
        4:41.46 (32.32)     5:13.29 (31.83)     5:45.30 (32.01)     6:17.50 (32.20)
        6:49.67 (32.17)     7:22.31 (32.64)     7:54.66 (32.35)     8:27.13 (32.47)
        8:59.93 (32.80)     9:32.53 (32.60)    10:05.41 (32.88)    10:38.18 (32.77)
       11:10.78 (32.60)    11:43.23 (32.45)    12:15.99 (32.76)    12:48.44 (32.45)
       13:21.05 (32.61)    13:53.53 (32.48)    14:25.62 (32.09)    14:57.60 (31.98)
       15:29.32 (31.72)    16:01.34 (32.02)    16:33.33 (31.99)    17:05.72 (32.39)
       17:36.54 (30.82)
 10 Cline, Sam          SO Saint Vincent       18:03.49   17:42.99          7  
                  28.50       59.62 (31.12)     1:31.86 (32.24)     2:04.25 (32.39)
        2:36.95 (32.70)     3:10.06 (33.11)     3:43.02 (32.96)     4:15.96 (32.94)
        4:48.73 (32.77)     5:21.62 (32.89)     5:54.08 (32.46)     6:26.54 (32.46)
        6:59.13 (32.59)     7:31.69 (32.56)     8:04.27 (32.58)     8:36.88 (32.61)
        9:09.27 (32.39)     9:41.78 (32.51)    10:14.23 (32.45)    10:46.95 (32.72)
       11:19.57 (32.62)    11:51.98 (32.41)    12:24.28 (32.30)    12:56.69 (32.41)
       13:29.21 (32.52)    14:01.49 (32.28)    14:33.84 (32.35)    15:06.06 (32.22)
       15:38.34 (32.28)    16:11.10 (32.76)    16:42.47 (31.37)    17:13.34 (30.87)
       17:42.99 (29.65)
 11 Schwab, Josh        FR Behrend                   NT   17:45.70          6  
                  27.90       59.45 (31.55)     1:31.45 (32.00)     2:03.73 (32.28)
        2:35.39 (31.66)     3:07.01 (31.62)     3:38.76 (31.75)     4:10.64 (31.88)
        4:42.16 (31.52)     5:13.61 (31.45)     5:45.42 (31.81)     6:17.48 (32.06)
        6:49.59 (32.11)     7:21.49 (31.90)     7:54.04 (32.55)     8:26.22 (32.18)
        8:58.93 (32.71)     9:31.99 (33.06)    10:04.37 (32.38)    10:37.26 (32.89)
       11:09.65 (32.39)    11:42.71 (33.06)    12:15.83 (33.12)    12:48.94 (33.11)
       13:23.01 (34.07)    13:55.63 (32.62)    14:29.46 (33.83)    15:02.50 (33.04)
       15:35.83 (33.33)    16:09.14 (33.31)    16:42.58 (33.44)    17:14.67 (32.09)
       17:45.70 (31.03)
 12 Debone, Jimmy       FR Westminster         17:48.70   17:50.18          5  
                  27.72       58.29 (30.57)     1:29.59 (31.30)     2:01.42 (31.83)
        2:33.69 (32.27)     3:06.18 (32.49)     3:38.87 (32.69)     4:11.44 (32.57)
        4:44.27 (32.83)     5:17.07 (32.80)     5:49.96 (32.89)     6:22.60 (32.64)
        6:55.10 (32.50)     7:27.75 (32.65)     8:00.36 (32.61)     8:32.97 (32.61)
        9:05.77 (32.80)     9:38.65 (32.88)    10:11.46 (32.81)    10:44.14 (32.68)
       11:17.03 (32.89)    11:49.88 (32.85)    12:22.62 (32.74)    12:55.36 (32.74)
       13:28.25 (32.89)    14:01.29 (33.04)    14:33.90 (32.61)    15:06.53 (32.63)
       15:39.38 (32.85)    16:12.54 (33.16)    16:45.58 (33.04)    17:18.10 (32.52)
       17:50.18 (32.08)
 13 Long, Kreighton     FR Saint Vincent       18:12.73   18:21.31          4  
                  28.69       59.92 (31.23)     1:32.18 (32.26)     2:04.80 (32.62)
        2:37.85 (33.05)     3:11.12 (33.27)     3:44.50 (33.38)     4:18.08 (33.58)
        4:52.03 (33.95)     5:25.89 (33.86)     5:59.42 (33.53)     6:33.16 (33.74)
        7:06.77 (33.61)     7:40.54 (33.77)     8:14.27 (33.73)     8:48.20 (33.93)
        9:21.77 (33.57)     9:55.55 (33.78)    10:29.32 (33.77)    11:03.10 (33.78)
       11:36.98 (33.88)    12:10.80 (33.82)    12:44.58 (33.78)    13:18.48 (33.90)
       13:52.39 (33.91)    14:26.25 (33.86)    15:00.27 (34.02)    15:34.41 (34.14)
       16:08.34 (33.93)    16:41.91 (33.57)    17:15.36 (33.45)    17:48.62 (33.26)
       18:21.31 (32.69)
 14 McCann, Tim         SO Cabrini             19:44.82   18:38.16          3  
                  28.63     1:01.14 (32.51)     1:34.77 (33.63)     2:08.44 (33.67)
        2:42.37 (33.93)     3:16.64 (34.27)     3:50.65 (34.01)     4:24.82 (34.17)
        4:59.07 (34.25)     5:33.23 (34.16)     6:07.22 (33.99)     6:41.27 (34.05)
        7:15.33 (34.06)     7:50.07 (34.74)     8:24.10 (34.03)     8:58.49 (34.39)
        9:33.22 (34.73)    10:07.46 (34.24)    10:42.12 (34.66)    11:16.37 (34.25)
       11:50.90 (34.53)    12:25.41 (34.51)    12:59.43 (34.02)    13:33.27 (33.84)
       14:06.83 (33.56)    14:40.87 (34.04)    15:15.13 (34.26)    15:50.36 (35.23)
       16:25.08 (34.72)    16:59.89 (34.81)    17:34.31 (34.42)    18:07.22 (32.91)
       18:38.16 (30.94)
 15 Seeley, Justin      FR Behrend             18:59.72   18:45.00          2  
                  30.15     1:02.63 (32.48)     1:36.10 (33.47)     2:09.85 (33.75)
        2:43.51 (33.66)     3:17.72 (34.21)     3:51.93 (34.21)     4:26.04 (34.11)
        5:00.18 (34.14)     5:33.81 (33.63)     6:08.05 (34.24)     6:44.18 (36.13)
        7:19.54 (35.36)     7:53.23 (33.69)     8:27.78 (34.55)     9:02.67 (34.89)
        9:37.08 (34.41)    10:10.77 (33.69)    10:44.94 (34.17)    11:20.03 (35.09)
       11:54.71 (34.68)    12:28.95 (34.24)    13:03.31 (34.36)    13:38.68 (35.37)
       14:13.53 (34.85)    14:47.95 (34.42)    15:22.44 (34.49)    15:57.15 (34.71)
       16:30.90 (33.75)    17:04.77 (33.87)    17:38.49 (33.72)    18:12.50 (34.01)
       18:45.00 (32.50)
 16 Watterson, TC       SR Behrend             19:01.26   18:47.14          1  
                  30.06     1:02.78 (32.72)     1:37.10 (34.32)     2:11.07 (33.97)
        2:45.14 (34.07)     3:19.28 (34.14)     3:53.50 (34.22)     4:27.76 (34.26)
        5:02.06 (34.30)     5:36.53 (34.47)     6:11.00 (34.47)     6:45.64 (34.64)
        7:19.88 (34.24)     7:54.30 (34.42)     8:28.59 (34.29)     9:03.22 (34.63)
        9:37.99 (34.77)    10:12.90 (34.91)    10:48.05 (35.15)    11:22.31 (34.26)
       11:56.85 (34.54)    12:31.69 (34.84)    13:06.65 (34.96)    13:41.36 (34.71)
       14:16.11 (34.75)    14:51.07 (34.96)    15:25.45 (34.38)    15:59.57 (34.12)
       16:33.31 (33.74)    17:06.41 (33.10)    17:40.72 (34.31)    18:14.91 (34.19)
       18:47.14 (32.23)
 -- Belsterling, Will   FR Behrend             19:47.45  X18:38.29        
                  29.61     1:02.08 (32.47)     1:35.77 (33.69)     2:09.16 (33.39)
        2:43.15 (33.99)     3:17.13 (33.98)     3:50.91 (33.78)     4:25.17 (34.26)
        4:59.68 (34.51)     5:33.90 (34.22)     6:07.63 (33.73)     6:42.06 (34.43)
        7:15.84 (33.78)     7:50.20 (34.36)     8:24.69 (34.49)     8:58.84 (34.15)
        9:33.64 (34.80)    10:07.98 (34.34)    10:42.45 (34.47)    11:16.75 (34.30)
       11:51.36 (34.61)    12:25.66 (34.30)    13:00.02 (34.36)    13:34.51 (34.49)
       14:06.44 (31.93)    14:40.99 (34.55)    15:15.53 (34.54)    15:50.46 (34.93)
       16:25.29 (34.83)    17:00.03 (34.74)    17:34.57 (34.54)    18:06.66 (32.09)
       18:38.29 (31.63)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:56.23   3/15/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                   
        Pool: P 2:05.09   2/14/2009 Megan Mier, Westminster                    
Invitational: I 2:05.09   2/14/2009 Megan Mier, Westminster                    
    PAC Open: * 2:05.09   2/14/2009 Megan Mier, Westminster                    
    PAC Meet: M 2:05.09   2/14/2009 Megan Mier, Westminster                    
   AMCC Open: C 2:14.72   2/19/2011 MaryEllen Spooner, Behrend                 
   AMCC Meet: @ 2:14.72   2/19/2011 MaryEllen Spooner, Behrend                 
'11 Champion:   2:08.44   2/19/2011 Erin Erdley, Westminster                   
                2:06.97  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cassano, Lauren     FR Grove City           2:09.25    2:07.86C        20  
                  29.23     1:00.51 (31.28)     1:33.50 (32.99)     2:07.86 (34.36)
  2 Lima, Charlotte     FR W&J                  2:09.97    2:09.22C        17  
                  29.78     1:01.69 (31.91)     1:35.32 (33.63)     2:09.22 (33.90)
  3 Beecher, Sierra     SR Westminster          2:11.31    2:09.29C        16  
                  30.49     1:02.55 (32.06)     1:36.21 (33.66)     2:09.29 (33.08)
  4 Baker, Tori         FR Grove City           2:09.95    2:09.59C        15  
                  30.53     1:02.60 (32.07)     1:36.26 (33.66)     2:09.59 (33.33)
  5 Keibler, Natalie    JR Grove City           2:12.83    2:10.07C        14  
                  31.02     1:04.21 (33.19)     1:37.44 (33.23)     2:10.07 (32.63)
  6 Spooner, MaryEllen  JR Behrend              2:13.52    2:11.30C        13  
                  30.87     1:03.86 (32.99)     1:37.85 (33.99)     2:11.30 (33.45)
  7 Erdley, Erin        SO Westminster          2:10.09    2:12.73C        12  
                  30.85     1:04.30 (33.45)     1:38.65 (34.35)     2:12.73 (34.08)
  8 O'Connor, Rosemari  SO W&J                  2:13.09    2:12.85C        11  
                  30.99     1:04.19 (33.20)     1:38.67 (34.48)     2:12.85 (34.18)
B - Final
  9 Smrekar, Jess       FR Saint Vincent        2:15.21    2:12.20C         9  
                  30.37     1:04.23 (33.86)     1:38.64 (34.41)     2:12.20 (33.56)
 10 Bowers, Kate        SO Westminster          2:15.45    2:13.81C         7  
                  31.15     1:04.24 (33.09)     1:39.01 (34.77)     2:13.81 (34.80)
 11 Waddell, Beth       FR Westminster          2:16.91    2:16.29          6  
                  32.20     1:06.57 (34.37)     1:41.56 (34.99)     2:16.29 (34.73)
 12 Dawson, Kelsey      JR Westminster          2:16.35    2:16.64          5  
                  32.54     1:07.20 (34.66)     1:42.28 (35.08)     2:16.64 (34.36)
 13 Siffrinn, Katie     FR Behrend              2:21.82    2:19.43          4  
                  32.61     1:07.79 (35.18)     1:43.96 (36.17)     2:19.43 (35.47)
 14 Westly, Nicole      JR W&J                  2:18.28    2:19.96          3  
                  33.03     1:08.14 (35.11)     1:44.27 (36.13)     2:19.96 (35.69)
 15 Vogler, Lyndsey     JR Westminster          2:21.30    2:20.74          2  
                  32.46     1:07.42 (34.96)     1:43.87 (36.45)     2:20.74 (36.87)
 16 Tecza, Ellie        SR W&J                  2:22.39    2:25.78          1  
                  34.43     1:12.18 (37.75)     1:49.48 (37.30)     2:25.78 (36.30)
Preliminaries
 17 Kennedy, Jess       SR Saint Vincent        2:22.72                   
                  32.03     1:08.38 (36.35)     1:46.03 (37.65)     2:22.72 (36.69)
 18 Carroll, Hanna      SR W&J                  2:24.87                   
                  33.52     1:09.85 (36.33)     1:47.01 (37.16)     2:24.87 (37.86)
 19 Beatovich, Grace A  JR Franciscan           2:26.45                   
                  34.30     1:10.63 (36.33)     1:48.69 (38.06)     2:26.45 (37.76)
 20 Dempsey, Caitlin    SO Saint Vincent        2:28.55                   
                  34.35     1:11.24 (36.89)     1:49.66 (38.42)     2:28.55 (38.89)
 21 Spicher, Emi        FR Behrend              2:34.35                   
                  35.53     1:13.68 (38.15)     1:53.93 (40.25)     2:34.35 (40.42)
 22 Defelice, Michelle  SO Penn St. Altoona     2:50.00                   
                  40.04     1:22.36 (42.32)     2:06.20 (43.84)     2:50.00 (43.80)
 23 Williams, Annie     FR Franciscan           2:52.15                   
                  39.48     1:22.71 (43.23)     2:08.16 (45.45)     2:52.15 (43.99)
 -- Waszyn, Sarah       FR Westminster          2:31.55         X         
                  34.52     1:12.72 (38.20)     1:52.54 (39.82)     2:31.55 (39.01)
 -- Whiting, Kate       SO Grove City           2:35.08         X         
                  36.33     1:15.14 (38.81)     1:55.25 (40.11)     2:35.08 (39.83)
 -- Mohnke, Krysty      SO Westminster          2:18.90         X         
                  32.29     1:06.71 (34.42)     1:42.80 (36.09)     2:18.90 (36.10)
 -- Forish, Liv         JR Grove City           2:18.88         X         
                  31.99     1:07.30 (35.31)     1:43.47 (36.17)     2:18.88 (35.41)
 -- Lucht, Jennifer     FR Grove City           2:25.98         X         
                  33.99     1:11.06 (37.07)     1:49.45 (38.39)     2:25.98 (36.53)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:45.78   12/1/2011 Quinn Bartlett, Denison                    
        Pool: P 1:50.51   12/2/2006 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
Invitational: I 1:51.91   2/20/2002 Eric Ritter, Johns Hopkins                 
    PAC Open: * 1:53.09   2/14/2009 Brandon Smith, Wash & Jeff                 
    PAC Meet: M 1:53.09   2/14/2009 Brandon Smith, Wash & Jeff                 
   AMCC Open: C 2:00.39  12/11/2010 Clay Altemose, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet: @ 2:01.61   2/19/2011 Hunter Backenstose, Behrend                
'11 Champion:   1:54.32   2/19/2011 Cam Coppelli, Grove City                   
                1:53.27  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brooks, Mark        SR Westminster          1:56.74    1:55.66C        20  
                  26.58       55.76 (29.18)     1:25.40 (29.64)     1:55.66 (30.26)
  2 Brooks, Kris        SR Westminster          1:57.94    1:56.45C        16.5
                  26.88       56.43 (29.55)     1:26.23 (29.80)     1:56.45 (30.22)
  2 Pletz, Jake         FR Westminster          1:56.75    1:56.45C        16.5
                  26.58       56.19 (29.61)     1:26.71 (30.52)     1:56.45 (29.74)
  4 Bossert, Jim        FR Grove City           1:58.33    1:56.61C        15  
                  27.01       56.77 (29.76)     1:26.73 (29.96)     1:56.61 (29.88)
  5 Magdic, Mike        FR W&J                  1:59.02    1:57.94C        14  
                  28.05       57.23 (29.18)     1:27.31 (30.08)     1:57.94 (30.63)
  6 Simon, Daniel       FR Behrend              1:58.47    1:58.03C        13  
                  26.79       57.15 (30.36)     1:27.56 (30.41)     1:58.03 (30.47)
  7 Rish, Andy          SR W&J                  1:59.21    1:58.46C        12  
                  27.13       56.80 (29.67)     1:28.11 (31.31)     1:58.46 (30.35)
  8 Brooks, Steven      FR Westminster          1:58.99    1:58.65C        11  
                  26.50       56.59 (30.09)     1:28.21 (31.62)     1:58.65 (30.44)
B - Final
  9 Smyth, Ian          JR Grove City           2:00.24    2:00.32C         9  
                  28.78       59.62 (30.84)     1:30.67 (31.05)     2:00.32 (29.65)
 10 Weiland, Joey       JR W&J                  2:02.25    2:00.72@         7  
                  28.23       59.35 (31.12)     1:30.98 (31.63)     2:00.72 (29.74)
 11 Slobodnyak, Todd    SR Westminster          2:00.48    2:00.74@         6  
                  28.18       58.55 (30.37)     1:29.67 (31.12)     2:00.74 (31.07)
 12 Orians, Riley       SO Westminster          2:02.69    2:01.45@         5  
                  29.41     1:00.15 (30.74)     1:31.07 (30.92)     2:01.45 (30.38)
 13 Woodman, Joe        FR Saint Vincent        2:01.84    2:02.92          4  
                  27.65       58.58 (30.93)     1:31.68 (33.10)     2:02.92 (31.24)
 14 Patterson, Matt     SO Pitt-Bradford        2:06.39    2:05.25          3  
                  28.49       59.71 (31.22)     1:32.19 (32.48)     2:05.25 (33.06)
 15 Peirce, Eric        JR Behrend              2:07.62    2:06.97          2  
                  28.89     1:00.47 (31.58)     1:33.74 (33.27)     2:06.97 (33.23)
 16 Thomas, Adam        SR Saint Vincent        2:11.61    2:09.83          1  
                  29.66     1:02.18 (32.52)     1:36.07 (33.89)     2:09.83 (33.76)
Preliminaries
 17 Beal, Tanner        SO Saint Vincent        2:12.78                   
                  29.63     1:02.75 (33.12)     1:37.97 (35.22)     2:12.78 (34.81)
 18 Mazepa, Brandon     SO Cabrini              2:17.15                   
                  31.69     1:05.32 (33.63)     1:40.94 (35.62)     2:17.15 (36.21)
 19 Koenig, Andrew      SO Pitt-Bradford        2:21.97                   
                  32.15     1:07.86 (35.71)     1:45.06 (37.20)     2:21.97 (36.91)
 20 Sauder, Christophe  FR Penn St. Altoona     2:28.57                   
                  32.90     1:09.56 (36.66)     1:49.37 (39.81)     2:28.57 (39.20)
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 49.37   3/21/2009 Kendra Stern, Amherst                        
        Pool: P 51.49   2/16/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
Invitational: I 51.49   2/16/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
    PAC Open: * 51.38   3/20/2010 Angela Palumbo, Grove City                   
    PAC Meet: M 51.49   2/16/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
   AMCC Open: C 53.63   12/4/2010 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet: @ 55.32   2/19/2011 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                       
'11 Champion:   52.28   2/19/2011 Angela Palumbo, Grove City                   
                52.32  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palumbo, Angela     JR Grove City             51.54      51.47PBCUT    20  
                  24.46       51.47 (27.01)                                        
  2 Richert, Jenna      SR Grove City             53.37      53.01C        17  
                  25.85       53.01 (27.16)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Cj        SR W&J                    53.73      53.38C        16  
                  25.51       53.38 (27.87)                                        
  4 Sweitzer, Jessica   FR W&J                    53.81      53.39C        15  
                  25.95       53.39 (27.44)                                        
  5 Custer, Katie       JR Saint Vincent          53.91      54.18@        14  
                  25.39       54.18 (28.79)                                        
  6 Franz, Emily        JR Grove City             55.19      55.07@        13  
                  26.33       55.07 (28.74)                                        
  7 Baglia, Janele      SO Grove City             55.26      55.13@        12  
                  26.44       55.13 (28.69)                                        
  8 Whisel, Carrie      SO Westminster            55.51      55.44         11  
                  26.21       55.44 (29.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dempsey, Maggie     SR Saint Vincent          56.41      54.30@         9  
                  26.06       54.30 (28.24)                                        
 10 Pecora, Paige       FR Saint Vincent          56.35      55.04@         7  
                  26.32       55.04 (28.72)                                        
 11 Rozick, Marina      FR Westminster            55.88      55.24@         6  
                  26.76       55.24 (28.48)                                        
 12 Melnik, Amy         FR Grove City             55.91      55.40          5  
                  25.87       55.40 (29.53)                                        
 13 Samoriski, Megan    FR Saint Vincent          56.89      56.04          4  
                  27.19       56.04 (28.85)                                        
 14 Sliva, Lauren       SR Cabrini                56.97      56.07          3  
                  26.86       56.07 (29.21)                                        
 15 MacManus, Hilary    SR Behrend                56.92      56.67          2  
                  26.70       56.67 (29.97)                                        
 16 Ferraco, Alexis     FR Saint Vincent          55.93      57.00          1  
                  27.30       57.00 (29.70)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Baker, Marina       FR Bethany                57.08                   
                  27.41       57.08 (29.67)                                        
 18 Peticca, Madison    FR W&J                    57.50                   
                  27.01       57.50 (30.49)                                        
 19 Layton, Annalies    SR Chatham                57.86                   
                  27.21       57.86 (30.65)                                        
 20 Giuliani, Maria     FR Franciscan             58.15                   
                  28.53       58.15 (29.62)                                        
 21 Jacobs, Allison     FR Penn St. Altoona       59.61                   
                  28.32       59.61 (31.29)                                        
 22 McCulloch, Mary     FR Penn St. Altoona     1:00.29                   
                  28.46     1:00.29 (31.83)                                        
 23 Boyle, Jamie        FR Behrend              1:00.98                   
                  29.66     1:00.98 (31.32)                                        
 24 Martin, Becky       FR Bethany              1:01.06                   
                  29.69     1:01.06 (31.37)                                        
 25 Barrett, Becki      FR Cabrini              1:01.31                   
                  29.29     1:01.31 (32.02)                                        
 26 Crowther, Kimberly  SO Cabrini              1:04.63                   
                  29.79     1:04.63 (34.84)                                        
 27 Sawyer, Elizabeth   FR Chatham              1:04.72                   
                  29.83     1:04.72 (34.89)                                        
 28 Deuchar, Maria      SO Franciscan           1:05.62                   
                  30.75     1:05.62 (34.87)                                        
 29 Causgrove, Elizabe  FR Behrend              1:06.07                   
                  30.76     1:06.07 (35.31)                                        
 30 Jelinek, Sarah      FR Behrend              1:07.65                   
                  32.36     1:07.65 (35.29)                                        
 31 Merkle, Emily       FR Behrend              1:08.62                   
                  33.02     1:08.62 (35.60)                                        
 32 Welch, Devon        FR Pitt-Bradford        1:09.50                   
                  33.63     1:09.50 (35.87)                                        
 33 Ciccariello, Laure  SO Cabrini              1:10.21                   
                  33.51     1:10.21 (36.70)                                        
 34 McKenna, Devin      FR Cabrini              1:10.78                   
                  33.18     1:10.78 (37.60)                                        
 35 Carrigan, Paige     SO Chatham              1:13.33                   
                  35.05     1:13.33 (38.28)                                        
 36 Hannold, Jamie      JR Pitt-Bradford        1:14.90                   
                  35.84     1:14.90 (39.06)                                        
 37 Foulke, Kathryn     FR Bethany              1:16.86                   
                  36.81     1:16.86 (40.05)                                        
 38 Schiedermayer, Ann  SO Franciscan           1:22.98                   
                  37.20     1:22.98 (45.78)                                        
 39 Milliron, Kelsey    FR Pitt-Bradford        1:29.55                   
                  41.01     1:29.55 (48.54)                                        
 40 Costello, Heather   JR Pitt-Bradford        1:38.41                   
 -- Funk, Elizabeth     FR Grove City           1:02.54         X         
                  29.67     1:02.54 (32.87)                                        
 -- Oleyar, Stephanie   SO Westminster            57.98         X         
                  27.92       57.98 (30.06)                                        
 -- Cullen, Emily       FR W&J                  1:01.28         X         
                  29.55     1:01.28 (31.73)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Brittany  SR Westminster            56.88         X         
                  27.08       56.88 (29.80)                                        
 -- Slavinski, Katie    SR Westminster            56.12         X         
                  26.60       56.12 (29.52)                                        
 -- Peterson, Jessica   SR Grove City           1:02.10         X         
                  29.84     1:02.10 (32.26)                                        
 -- Nosal, Sarah        SO Grove City             56.93         X         
                  27.13       56.93 (29.80)                                        
 -- Swanson, Emily      FR Grove City             55.95         X         
                  26.92       55.95 (29.03)                                        
 -- Simmons, Caroline   SR Grove City             56.34         X         
                  27.69       56.34 (28.65)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 43.60   3/21/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
        Pool: P 44.40   2/14/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
Invitational: I 44.40   2/14/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
    PAC Open: * 43.60   3/21/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
    PAC Meet: M 44.40   2/14/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
   AMCC Open: C 47.59   2/19/2011 Hunter Backenstose, Behrend                  
   AMCC Meet: @ 47.93   2/19/2011 Hunter Backenstose, PS-Behrend               
'11 Champion:   46.42   2/19/2011 Eric Fairchild, Grove City                   
                46.04  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gagliardo, Kirk     SR Grove City             46.05      45.65CBCUT    20  
                  21.75       45.65 (23.90)                                        
  2 Fairchild, Eric     JR Grove City             46.46      46.39C        17  
                  22.39       46.39 (24.00)                                        
  3 Barringer, Mike     SR Westminster            46.63      46.76C        16  
                  22.37       46.76 (24.39)                                        
  4 Hamilton, Nick      SR Grove City             47.53      47.76@        15  
                  23.32       47.76 (24.44)                                        
  5 Dehli, CP           SO Grove City             47.65      47.91@        14  
                  23.13       47.91 (24.78)                                        
  6 Weeks, Jonathan     SR W&J                    48.05      48.14         13  
                  23.01       48.14 (25.13)                                        
  7 Blazak, Pete        SO Behrend                48.62      48.39         12  
                  23.11       48.39 (25.28)                                        
  8 Linebaugh, Matt     SO Saint Vincent          48.15      48.69         11  
                  23.04       48.69 (25.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kalakewich, Keyton  SR W&J                    48.82      48.57          9  
                  22.83       48.57 (25.74)                                        
 10 Sargent, Everett    JR Behrend                48.66      48.75          7  
                  23.55       48.75 (25.20)                                        
 11 Opalewski, Andrew   JR Behrend                49.29      48.97          6  
                  23.39       48.97 (25.58)                                        
 12 Backenstose, Hunte  JR Behrend                49.55      49.04          5  
 13 Anderson, Matt      JR Pitt-Bradford          49.71      49.50          4  
                  23.86       49.50 (25.64)                                        
 14 Dorminey, Logan     JR Saint Vincent          50.22      49.58          3  
                  24.02       49.58 (25.56)                                        
 15 Gagliardo, Karter   FR Grove City             50.01      50.02          2  
                  23.91       50.02 (26.11)                                        
 16 Starr, Dave         FR Westminster            49.83      50.67          1  
                  23.83       50.67 (26.84)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Nappi, Ross         FR W&J                    50.83                   
                  24.40       50.83 (26.43)                                        
 18 Cross, Roland       SR Pitt-Bradford          50.97                   
                  23.96       50.97 (27.01)                                        
 19 Foster, Collin      SR Grove City             50.99                   
                  24.32       50.99 (26.67)                                        
 20 Sklodowski, Robert  FR Penn St. Altoona       51.90                   
                  25.07       51.90 (26.83)                                        
 21 Picozzi, Anthony    FR W&J                    52.01                   
                  24.87       52.01 (27.14)                                        
 22 Atkins, Lee         SR Pitt-Bradford          52.18                   
                  25.23       52.18 (26.95)                                        
 23 Delli Santi, Jon    FR Penn St. Altoona       52.67                   
                  25.64       52.67 (27.03)                                        
 24 Williams, Austin    FR Bethany                52.91                   
                  25.41       52.91 (27.50)                                        
 25 Kelly, Joe          SR Pitt-Bradford          53.98                   
                  25.17       53.98 (28.81)                                        
 26 Jesuncosky, Walter  SR Cabrini                54.63                   
                  25.73       54.63 (28.90)                                        
 27 Brand, Richie       FR Pitt-Bradford        1:02.09                   
                  28.76     1:02.09 (33.33)                                        
 28 Lacy, Dalton        SO Bethany              1:13.76                   
                  33.41     1:13.76 (40.35)                                        
 -- McKusick, Caleb     FR Grove City             48.89         X         
                  23.28       48.89 (25.61)                                        
 -- Beck, Andrew        FR Behrend                52.62         X         
                  25.44       52.62 (27.18)                                        
 -- Shaheen, Seth       SR Grove City             51.92         X         
                  24.64       51.92 (27.28)                                        
 -- Douglas, Josiah     JR Grove City             52.06         X         
                  24.78       52.06 (27.28)                                        
 -- Hess, Matt          JR Grove City             51.00         X         
                  24.41       51.00 (26.59)                                        
 -- Marr, David         SO Grove City             53.23         X         
                  25.36       53.23 (27.87)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 2:12.83   3/11/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
        Pool: P 2:19.41   2/19/2011 Courtney Herdt, Westminster                
Invitational: I 2:19.41   2/19/2011 Courtney Herdt, Westminster                
    PAC Open: * 2:16.29   3/14/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
    PAC Meet: M 2:19.41   2/19/2011 Courtney Herdt, Westminster                
   AMCC Open: C 2:33.25   2/19/2011 Julie Cook, Behrend                        
   AMCC Meet: @ 2:33.25   2/19/2011 Julie Cook, Behrend                        
'11 Champion:   2:19.41   2/19/2011 Courtney Herdt, Westminster                
                2:24.39  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lehberger, Caitlin  SR Westminster          2:18.98    2:18.02PBCUT    20  
                  30.90     1:05.63 (34.73)     1:41.51 (35.88)     2:18.02 (36.51)
  2 Vogel, Brittany     SR W&J                  2:26.25    2:24.84C        17  
                  32.48     1:09.01 (36.53)     1:46.73 (37.72)     2:24.84 (38.11)
  3 Wilt, Kate          SR Grove City           2:26.94    2:26.23C        16  
                  32.60     1:09.53 (36.93)     1:47.03 (37.50)     2:26.23 (39.20)
  4 Kompare, Emily      SR Westminster          2:31.03    2:26.91C        15  
                  32.37     1:09.64 (37.27)     1:47.42 (37.78)     2:26.91 (39.49)
  5 Rudolf, Emma        FR Grove City           2:28.77    2:29.54C        14  
                  34.18     1:12.91 (38.73)     1:51.05 (38.14)     2:29.54 (38.49)
  6 Cook, Julie         SR Behrend              2:32.14    2:32.82C        13  
                  34.35     1:13.81 (39.46)     1:53.58 (39.77)     2:32.82 (39.24)
  7 Dunleavy, Christin  SR Saint Vincent        2:33.39    2:34.60         12  
                  32.04     1:10.03 (37.99)     1:51.36 (41.33)     2:34.60 (43.24)
  8 Reed, Keegan        FR Grove City           2:33.83    2:36.49         11  
                  35.95     1:15.50 (39.55)     1:56.19 (40.69)     2:36.49 (40.30)
B - Final
  9 Hess, Kaley         SO Grove City           2:37.62    2:34.13          9  
                  34.55     1:12.99 (38.44)     1:52.86 (39.87)     2:34.13 (41.27)
 10 Andrews, Jami       JR W&J                  2:36.89    2:35.47          7  
                  34.27     1:13.35 (39.08)     1:53.89 (40.54)     2:35.47 (41.58)
 11 Yarbenet, Emily     SR W&J                  2:36.09    2:37.26          6  
                  33.76     1:12.58 (38.82)     1:54.19 (41.61)     2:37.26 (43.07)
 12 Wummer, Margot      SO W&J                  2:39.34    2:39.37          5  
                  35.05     1:15.41 (40.36)     1:56.90 (41.49)     2:39.37 (42.47)
 13 Klaczak, Angela     JR Chatham              2:40.30    2:39.67          4  
                  34.84     1:14.12 (39.28)     1:56.56 (42.44)     2:39.67 (43.11)
 14 McElhaney, Jordan   FR Westminster          2:42.37    2:40.94          3  
                  33.96     1:13.37 (39.41)     1:56.71 (43.34)     2:40.94 (44.23)
 15 Milinski, Alexis    JR Saint Vincent        2:41.02    2:41.26          2  
                  35.22     1:15.57 (40.35)     1:57.53 (41.96)     2:41.26 (43.73)
 16 Bowers, Kate        SO Westminster          2:42.87    2:46.08          1  
                  37.19     1:19.59 (42.40)     2:02.08 (42.49)     2:46.08 (44.00)
Preliminaries
 17 Ruffner, Molly      FR Saint Vincent        2:46.56                   
                  36.10     1:17.24 (41.14)     2:00.87 (43.63)     2:46.56 (45.69)
 18 Burford, Natty      SR Chatham              2:47.91                   
                  37.40     1:19.54 (42.14)     2:03.09 (43.55)     2:47.91 (44.82)
 19 Horomanski, Erin    FR Franciscan           3:06.84                   
                  40.98     1:28.08 (47.10)     2:19.19 (51.11)     3:06.84 (47.65)
 20 Bisbee, Alyse       FR Pitt-Bradford        3:15.94                   
                  44.16     1:34.38 (50.22)     2:25.60 (51.22)     3:15.94 (50.34)
 -- Fleming, Amy        SR Grove City           2:39.59         X         
                  36.19     1:16.89 (40.70)     1:58.22 (41.33)     2:39.59 (41.37)
 -- Bayma, Ann Marie    FR Westminster          3:02.09         X         
                  40.65     1:27.13 (46.48)     2:14.15 (47.02)     3:02.09 (47.94)
 -- Gregorchik, Faith   FR Grove City           2:34.03         X         
                  35.04     1:13.58 (38.54)     1:54.21 (40.63)     2:34.03 (39.82)
 -- Kelly, Allie        FR Franciscan               DQ                    
                  43.54     1:32.06 (48.52)     2:22.33 (50.27)          DQ (50.06)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:57.79   3/26/2011 Rory Buck, Whitworth                       
        Pool: P 2:03.47   2/20/2010 Ben Gutmann, Westminster                   
Invitational: I 2:03.47   2/20/2010 Ben Gutmann, Westminster                   
    PAC Open: * 2:02.31   3/20/2010 Ben Gutmann, Westminster                   
    PAC Meet: M 2:03.47   2/20/2010 Ben Gutmann, Westminster                   
   AMCC Open: C 2:08.46   2/19/2011 Fernando Petrilli, Pitt-Bradford           
   AMCC Meet: @ 2:08.46   2/19/2011 Fernando Petrilli, Pitt-Bradford           
'11 Champion:   2:07.48   2/19/2011 Clay Beckner, Grove City                   
                2:06.71  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gabriele, Louis     SO Grove City           2:07.78    2:07.11C        20  
                  28.98     1:01.30 (32.32)     1:33.91 (32.61)     2:07.11 (33.20)
  2 Beckner, Clay       SR Grove City           2:10.09    2:08.45C        17  
                  28.42     1:00.97 (32.55)     1:34.29 (33.32)     2:08.45 (34.16)
  3 Petrilli, Fernando  SO Pitt-Bradford        2:10.61    2:09.45         16  
                  28.52     1:01.03 (32.51)     1:34.83 (33.80)     2:09.45 (34.62)
  4 Stiglitz, Will      JR Westminster          2:10.26    2:10.16         15  
                  29.32     1:01.92 (32.60)     1:35.53 (33.61)     2:10.16 (34.63)
  5 Gutmann, Dan        JR Westminster          2:12.19    2:10.68         14  
                  28.80     1:01.46 (32.66)     1:35.92 (34.46)     2:10.68 (34.76)
  6 Pritchard, Justin   FR Behrend              2:13.27    2:11.58         13  
                  29.55     1:02.68 (33.13)     1:37.02 (34.34)     2:11.58 (34.56)
  7 Walker, Adam        JR Grove City           2:13.52    2:13.72         12  
                  30.01     1:03.26 (33.25)     1:38.34 (35.08)     2:13.72 (35.38)
  8 Sherk, Jake         SR Behrend              2:15.27    2:14.64         11  
                  30.25     1:04.35 (34.10)     1:39.53 (35.18)     2:14.64 (35.11)
B - Final
  9 Kostovny, Dan       SR Saint Vincent        2:18.02    2:16.10          9  
                  30.69     1:05.64 (34.95)     1:40.97 (35.33)     2:16.10 (35.13)
 10 Schachner, Sean     SR Westminster          2:17.64    2:16.61          7  
                  30.16     1:05.35 (35.19)     1:40.80 (35.45)     2:16.61 (35.81)
 11 Moog, Andy          FR Saint Vincent        2:17.00    2:16.71          6  
                  30.12     1:04.55 (34.43)     1:41.09 (36.54)     2:16.71 (35.62)
 12 Gracey, Justin      JR Westminster          2:19.31    2:17.11          5  
                  30.61     1:04.15 (33.54)     1:41.21 (37.06)     2:17.11 (35.90)
 13 Wagner, Garrett     FR Behrend              2:19.86    2:17.67          4  
                  31.31     1:06.29 (34.98)     1:41.94 (35.65)     2:17.67 (35.73)
 14 Anderson, Josh      JR Pitt-Bradford        2:28.34    2:26.06          3  
                  32.17     1:10.22 (38.05)     1:48.95 (38.73)     2:26.06 (37.11)
 15 Johnson, Michael    JR W&J                  2:30.46    2:26.65          2  
                  33.14     1:10.81 (37.67)     1:49.22 (38.41)     2:26.65 (37.43)
 16 Laman, Ulysses      FR W&J                  2:28.37    2:32.83          1  
                  31.51     1:09.29 (37.78)     1:49.86 (40.57)     2:32.83 (42.97)
Preliminaries
 17 Anderson, Ryan      JR Pitt-Bradford        2:51.55                   
                  37.83     1:20.43 (42.60)     2:05.50 (45.07)     2:51.55 (46.05)
 -- Wilkinson, Brandon  FR Westminster          2:28.05         X         
                  32.54     1:09.69 (37.15)     1:48.65 (38.96)     2:28.05 (39.40)
 -- Bernhardt, Jon      FR Grove City           2:17.39         X         
                  29.95     1:04.86 (34.91)     1:40.89 (36.03)     2:17.39 (36.50)
 -- Williams, Marc      FR Westminster          2:21.13         X         
                  32.44     1:07.48 (35.04)     1:44.94 (37.46)     2:21.13 (36.19)
 -- Wilt, Grant         FR Grove City           2:17.84         X         
                  30.06     1:04.62 (34.56)     1:40.90 (36.28)     2:17.84 (36.94)
 -- Mahan, Matt         SR Grove City           2:20.94         X         
                  29.55     1:04.01 (34.46)     1:41.43 (37.42)     2:20.94 (39.51)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:57.46   3/19/2010 Logan Todhunter, Williams                  
        Pool: P 2:01.84   2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
Invitational: I 2:01.84   2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
    PAC Open: * 2:01.84   2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
    PAC Meet: M 2:01.84   2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
   AMCC Open: C 2:13.24   2/19/2011 Anne Lawrence, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet: @ 2:13.24   2/19/2011 Anne Lawrence, Behrend                     
'11 Champion:   2:04.59   2/19/2011 Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City                 
                2:08.67  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Riesmeyer, Katie    JR Grove City           2:05.91    2:05.09CBCUT    20  
                  27.87       59.08 (31.21)     1:31.46 (32.38)     2:05.09 (33.63)
  2 Marlow, Amanda      SO Westminster          2:09.14    2:09.33C        17  
                  29.12     1:01.32 (32.20)     1:34.63 (33.31)     2:09.33 (34.70)
  3 Taylor, Alyssa      SO Saint Vincent        2:09.40    2:11.04C        16  
                  27.57     1:00.04 (32.47)     1:34.44 (34.40)     2:11.04 (36.60)
  4 Robbins, Sarah      FR Saint Vincent        2:15.68    2:14.51         15  
                  28.52     1:01.53 (33.01)     1:37.79 (36.26)     2:14.51 (36.72)
  5 Cassano, Larissa    SR Grove City           2:15.49    2:15.42         14  
                  29.99     1:03.90 (33.91)     1:40.05 (36.15)     2:15.42 (35.37)
  6 Shimrock, Michelle  JR Grove City           2:17.07    2:15.79         13  
                  30.13     1:03.97 (33.84)     1:39.23 (35.26)     2:15.79 (36.56)
  7 Lawrence, Anne      SR Behrend              2:15.83    2:16.08         12  
                  30.61     1:04.92 (34.31)     1:40.41 (35.49)     2:16.08 (35.67)
  8 Webster, Raychel    SO Westminster          2:17.83    2:16.24         11  
                  30.29     1:05.09 (34.80)     1:41.49 (36.40)     2:16.24 (34.75)
B - Final
  9 Minnich, Lyndsay    JR Chatham              2:17.84    2:17.71          9  
                  29.69     1:04.00 (34.31)     1:40.61 (36.61)     2:17.71 (37.10)
 10 Couch, Emily        SR W&J                  2:19.17    2:18.81          7  
                  30.56     1:05.05 (34.49)     1:41.10 (36.05)     2:18.81 (37.71)
 11 Mobley, Rebecca     FR Westminster          2:20.14    2:19.26          6  
                  31.08     1:06.39 (35.31)     1:42.89 (36.50)     2:19.26 (36.37)
 12 Levenson, Zoe       SO W&J                  2:24.83    2:24.23          5  
                  30.86     1:07.18 (36.32)     1:44.45 (37.27)     2:24.23 (39.78)
 13 Felkner, Melanie    FR Cabrini              2:26.28    2:26.63          4  
                  31.58     1:08.60 (37.02)     1:46.98 (38.38)     2:26.63 (39.65)
 14 Martinez, Alexandr  FR W&J                  2:25.85    2:27.58          3  
                  31.58     1:08.97 (37.39)     1:47.60 (38.63)     2:27.58 (39.98)
 15 Vogler, Lyndsey     JR Westminster          2:32.10    2:29.06          2  
                  31.93     1:08.79 (36.86)     1:47.84 (39.05)     2:29.06 (41.22)
 16 Davis, Melissa      FR Bethany              2:26.67    2:29.33          1  
                  32.19     1:10.34 (38.15)     1:49.62 (39.28)     2:29.33 (39.71)
Preliminaries
 17 Kennedy, Jess       SR Saint Vincent        2:33.69                   
                  32.12     1:10.24 (38.12)     1:51.59 (41.35)     2:33.69 (42.10)
 18 Smith, Sam          SO Pitt-Bradford        2:46.83                   
                  33.87     1:15.08 (41.21)     1:59.35 (44.27)     2:46.83 (47.48)
 19 Niehaus, Mary       FR Franciscan           2:50.66                   
                  36.02     1:18.44 (42.42)     2:03.25 (44.81)     2:50.66 (47.41)
 -- Beckner, Liv        FR Grove City           2:19.65         X         
                  30.12     1:05.45 (35.33)     1:42.75 (37.30)     2:19.65 (36.90)
 -- Wasilko, Suzanne    FR Westminster          2:27.02         X         
                  32.54     1:09.28 (36.74)     1:47.75 (38.47)     2:27.02 (39.27)
 -- Swarlis, Carolyn    JR Westminster          2:24.46         X         
                  30.82     1:06.18 (35.36)     1:44.81 (38.63)     2:24.46 (39.65)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:45.01   3/19/2010 John Dillon, Middlebury                    
        Pool: P 1:50.92   12/4/2004 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
Invitational: I 1:53.17   2/17/2001 Colin Hayes, Wash & Lee                    
    PAC Open: * 1:53.63   2/14/2009 Conor Simpson, Westminster                 
    PAC Meet: M 1:53.63   2/14/2009 Conor Simpson, Westminster                 
   AMCC Open: C 1:57.59   2/19/2011 Clay Altemose, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet: @ 1:57.59   2/19/2011 Clay Altemose, Behrend                     
'11 Champion:   1:55.25   2/19/2011 Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
                1:53.87  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bowser, Ben         SR Grove City           1:57.31    1:52.04IBCUT    20  
                  24.31       52.55 (28.24)     1:21.56 (29.01)     1:52.04 (30.48)
  2 Nedley, Alan        JR Westminster          1:54.79    1:54.25C        17  
                  25.62       54.35 (28.73)     1:24.18 (29.83)     1:54.25 (30.07)
  3 Solivan, Javier     FR Behrend              1:58.01    1:57.04C        16  
                  26.07       55.69 (29.62)     1:26.18 (30.49)     1:57.04 (30.86)
  4 Satre, Benjamin     FR Grove City           1:58.08    1:57.25C        15  
                  26.79       56.41 (29.62)     1:26.70 (30.29)     1:57.25 (30.55)
  5 Altemose, Clay      JR Behrend              1:58.03    1:57.37C        14  
                  25.35       54.54 (29.19)     1:25.13 (30.59)     1:57.37 (32.24)
  6 Ligus, Zach         FR Saint Vincent        1:58.53    1:57.50C        13  
                  25.46       54.41 (28.95)     1:25.09 (30.68)     1:57.50 (32.41)
  7 Mitcheltree, Ryan   FR Behrend              1:58.74    1:58.34         12  
                  27.12       56.77 (29.65)     1:27.04 (30.27)     1:58.34 (31.30)
  8 Weeks, Jonathan     SR W&J                  1:58.60    2:00.96         11  
                  25.90       55.99 (30.09)     1:27.61 (31.62)     2:00.96 (33.35)
B - Final
  9 Kim, Joshua         SR Grove City           2:00.79    1:55.51C         9  
                  25.86       55.03 (29.17)     1:24.73 (29.70)     1:55.51 (30.78)
 10 Walker, Noah        SO Grove City           2:01.49    2:00.34          7  
                  26.87       56.10 (29.23)     1:27.54 (31.44)     2:00.34 (32.80)
 11 Smith, Nicholas     FR Westminster          2:00.57    2:01.29          6  
                  27.02       57.47 (30.45)     1:28.68 (31.21)     2:01.29 (32.61)
 12 Trudeau, Cody       JR Westminster          2:07.16    2:03.85          5  
                  27.09       58.48 (31.39)     1:31.20 (32.72)     2:03.85 (32.65)
 13 O'Toole, Pat        JR W&J                  2:11.60    2:06.37          4  
                  27.26       58.85 (31.59)     1:31.42 (32.57)     2:06.37 (34.95)
 14 Dombrosky, Dane     SR Behrend              2:08.85    2:07.43          3  
                  26.95       58.91 (31.96)     1:32.39 (33.48)     2:07.43 (35.04)
 15 Taylor, David       JR Pitt-Bradford        2:04.53    2:08.07          2  
                  26.48       58.37 (31.89)     1:32.95 (34.58)     2:08.07 (35.12)
 16 Cline, Sam          SO Saint Vincent        2:12.40    2:12.82          1  
                  28.84     1:01.73 (32.89)     1:36.89 (35.16)     2:12.82 (35.93)
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 516.50   3/18/2009 Kelly Sponholz, SUNY Fredonia               
        Pool: P 453.85      2/1997 Diane Maiese, TCNJ                          
Invitational: I 453.85   2/20/1997 Diane Maiese, TCNJ                          
    PAC Open: * 433.55   1/13/2012 Bethany Haver, Wash & Jeff                  
    PAC Meet: M 431.65   2/20/2010 Bethany Haver, Wash & Jeff                  
   AMCC Open: C 453.60   2/20/2010 Krystal Kovach, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet: @ 453.60   2/20/2010 Krystal Kovach, PS-Behrend                  
'11 Champion:   401.70   2/17/2011 Bethany Haver, Wash & Jeff                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haver, Bethany      SR W&J                   416.85     427.95         20  
  2 Woodward, Abbey     SR W&J                   343.00     363.60         17  
  3 Wade, Meghan        FR Behrend               382.70     336.10         16  
  4 Hedjazi, Kianna     FR Chatham               309.85     327.65         15  
  5 White, Sarah        SR W&J                   294.10     292.75         14  
  6 Weeber, Rachel      SR Grove City            296.20     292.60         13  
  7 Gardner, Abby       JR Westminster           278.10     288.95         12  
  8 Ujano, Moriah       SO Grove City            222.20     231.00         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Frederick, Emily    SO Behrend               191.35                     9  
 -- Wiedeman, Lydia     SR Grove City               DQ                    
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 557.90   3/21/2002 Gabe Korteum, St. Olaf                      
        Pool: P 448.65      1/2001 Greg Sies, Grove City                       
Invitational: I 446.80   2/20/2010 Kyle Grubbs, Grove City                     
    PAC Open: * 501.72   2/28/1978 Doug Virdern, John Carroll                  
    PAC Meet: M 501.72   2/28/1978 Doug Virden, John Carroll                   
   AMCC Open: C 426.85   1/29/2011 Lucas Kachurick, Behrend                    
   AMCC Meet: @ 425.80   2/16/2011 Lucas Kachurick, Behrend                    
'11 Champion:   401.60   2/17/2011 Lucas Kachurick, PS Behrend                 
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kachurick, Lucas    SO Behrend               443.75     427.95C        20  
  2 Weifenbach, Justin  SR W&J                   363.30     367.30         17  
  3 Szott, John         JR W&J                   325.45     333.00         16  
  4 Giles, Dan          JR Westminster           320.70     323.00         15  
  5 Klimek, Richie      FR Grove City            312.95     311.70         14  
  6 Neder, Andrew       FR Behrend               319.60     309.55         13  
  7 Gagliardo, Karter   FR Grove City            236.30     233.15         12  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 3:21.97   3/21/2009 Denison                                    
                         Zaleski, Novinger, Rich, Hohl                     
        Pool: P 3:28.70   2/19/2011 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         J Ryan, J Richert, S Page, A Palumbo              
Invitational: I 3:28.70   2/19/2011 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         J Ryan, J Richert, S Page, A Palumbo              
    PAC Open: * 3:26.39   3/27/2011 Grove City College                         
                         J Ryan, J Richert, S Page, A Palumbo              
    PAC Meet: M 3:28.70   2/19/2011 Grove City College, Grove City             
                         J Ryan, J Richert, S Page, A Palumbo              
   AMCC Open: C 3:43.29   2/19/2011 Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                         K Van Epps, H MacManus, A Lawrence, R Ragen       
   AMCC Meet: @ 3:43.29   2/19/2011 Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                         K Van Epps, H MacManus, A Lawrence, R Ragen       
'11 Champion:   3:28.70   2/19/2011 Grove City College                         
                         J Ryan, J Richert, S Page, A Palumbo              
                3:32.78  BCUT
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grove City College  'A'                     3:39.56    3:29.17CBCUT    40  
     1) Richert, Jenna SR               2) Riesmeyer, Katie JR            
     3) Ryan, Jenny JR                  4) Palumbo, Angela JR             
                  25.57       53.38 (53.38)     1:18.38 (25.00)     1:45.97 (52.59)
        2:10.30 (24.33)     2:37.45 (51.48)     3:01.47 (24.02)     3:29.17 (51.72)
  2 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         3:42.31    3:34.36C        34  
     1) Sweitzer, Jessica FR            2) Vogel, Brittany SR             
     3) Lima, Charlotte FR              4) Corcoran, Cj SR                
                  25.78       53.65 (53.65)     1:19.03 (25.38)     1:47.60 (53.95)
        2:13.41 (25.81)     2:41.95 (54.35)     3:06.66 (24.71)     3:34.36 (52.41)
  3 Saint Vincent College  'A'                  3:51.62    3:36.21C        32  
     1) Dempsey, Maggie SR              2) Taylor, Alyssa SO              
     3) Robbins, Sarah FR               4) Custer, Katie JR               
                  25.93       55.30 (55.30)     1:20.69 (25.39)     1:49.46 (54.16)
        2:14.94 (25.48)     2:43.46 (54.00)     3:08.13 (24.67)     3:36.21 (52.75)
  4 Westminster College  'A'                    3:43.03    3:37.16C        30  
     1) Wyland, Ashley FR               2) Whisel, Carrie SO              
     3) Rozick, Marina FR               4) Lehberger, Caitlin SR          
                              55.78 (55.78)     1:21.20 (25.42)     1:49.89 (54.11)
        2:15.69 (25.80)     2:45.10 (55.21)     3:10.07 (24.97)     3:37.16 (52.06)
  5 Penn State Behrend  'A'                     3:55.40    3:46.23         28  
     1) MacManus, Hilary SR             2) Spooner, MaryEllen JR          
     3) Lawrence, Anne SR               4) Siffrinn, Katie FR             
                  27.22       57.04 (57.04)     1:23.70 (26.66)     1:52.94 (55.90)
        2:20.25 (27.31)     2:49.55 (56.61)     3:16.27 (26.72)     3:46.23 (56.68)
  6 Bethany College  'A'                        3:59.48    3:53.36         26  
     1) Baker, Marina FR                2) Davis, Melissa FR              
     3) Martin, Becky FR                4) Reass, Sara SR                 
                  27.22       56.51 (56.51)     1:23.38 (26.87)     1:53.49 (56.98)
        2:22.10 (28.61)   2:54.76 (1:01.27)     3:22.86 (28.10)     3:53.36 (58.60)
  7 Cabrini College  'A'                        3:59.44    3:55.84         24  
     1) Sliva, Lauren SR                2) Smith, Bre SO                  
     3) Felkner, Melanie FR             4) Barrett, Becki FR              
                  26.75       56.20 (56.20)     1:23.64 (27.44)     1:55.67 (59.47)
        2:24.08 (28.41)   2:55.88 (1:00.21)     3:24.14 (28.26)     3:55.84 (59.96)
  8 Chatham University  'A'                     4:01.86    4:03.56         22  
     1) Layton, Annalies SR             2) Sawyer, Elizabeth FR           
     3) Klaczak, Angela JR              4) Minnich, Lyndsay JR            
                  27.63       58.05 (58.05)     1:28.05 (30.00)   2:03.05 (1:05.00)
        2:32.03 (28.98)   3:05.63 (1:02.58)     3:33.01 (27.38)     4:03.56 (57.93)
B - Final
  9 Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'A'         4:06.75    4:03.91         16  
     1) Mackenzie, Melinda JR           2) Welch, Devon FR                
     3) Smith, Sam SO                   4) Bowman, Becca FR               
                  27.99       58.86 (58.86)     1:30.67 (31.81)   2:05.81 (1:06.95)
        2:34.87 (29.06)   3:08.36 (1:02.55)     3:34.51 (26.15)     4:03.91 (55.55)
  9 Franciscan University of Steub  'A'         4:11.15    4:03.91         16  
     1) Beatovich, Grace Anne JR        2) Deuchar, Maria SO              
     3) Niehaus, Mary FR                4) Giuliani, Maria FR             
                  28.44       59.37 (59.37)     1:30.44 (31.07)   2:04.43 (1:05.06)
        2:33.91 (29.48)   3:05.29 (1:00.86)     3:33.15 (27.86)     4:03.91 (58.62)
Preliminaries
 -- Cabrini College  'B'                        4:34.26                   
     1) Phillips, Elyse SO              2) Crowther, Kimberly SO          
     3) Ciccariello, Lauren SO          4) McKenna, Devin FR              
                  30.58   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:35.84 (31.24)   2:11.59 (1:06.99)
        2:44.85 (33.26)   3:23.32 (1:11.73)     3:55.92 (32.60)   4:34.26 (1:10.94)
 -- Saint Vincent College  'B'                  4:06.93                   
     1) Dunleavy, Christine SR          2) McCloskey, Molly FR            
     3) Ruffner, Molly FR               4) Milinski, Alexis JR            
                  28.33   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:28.90 (27.77)                    
            2:30.79 ( )         3:05.92 ( )     3:35.08 (29.16)   4:06.93 (1:01.01)
 -- Penn State Behrend  'B'                     4:17.96                   
     1) Spicher, Emi FR                 2) Causgrove, Elizabeth FR        
     3) Jelinek, Sarah FR               4) Boyle, Jamie FR                
                  30.46   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:35.95 (31.84)   2:10.88 (1:06.77)
        2:42.26 (31.38)   3:16.90 (1:06.02)     3:45.84 (28.94)   4:17.96 (1:01.06)
 -- Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'B'         5:44.80                   
     1) Hannold, Jamie JR               2) Milliron, Kelsey FR            
     3) Bisbee, Alyse FR                4) Costello, Heather JR           
                  36.28   1:16.62 (1:16.62)     1:59.22 (42.60)   2:47.77 (1:31.15)
        3:25.89 (38.12)   4:07.42 (1:19.65)   5:44.80 (1:37.38)                    
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 2:56.22   3/21/2009 Kenyon                                     
                         Turk, Harris, Withington, Somers                  
        Pool: P 3:04.98   2/11/2006 Grove City College                         
                         T Whitbeck, D Snyder, B Haring, C Courage         
Invitational: I 3:04.98   2/11/2006 Grove City College                         
                         T Whitbeck, D Snyder, B Haring, C Courage         
    PAC Open: * 2:59.06   3/21/2009 Grove City College                         
                         K Gagliardo, P Larsen, T Whitbeck, C Courage      
    PAC Meet: M 3:04.98   2/11/2006 Grove City College                         
                         T Whitbeck, D Snyder, B Haring, C Courage         
   AMCC Open: C 3:10.61   2/19/2011 Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                         H Backenstose, J Weaver, B Lacey, S Torre         
   AMCC Meet: @ 3:10.61   2/19/2011 Penn State Behrend, Behrend                
                         H Backenstose, J Weaver, B Lacey, S Torre         
'11 Champion:   3:08.18   2/19/2011 Grove City College                         
                         E Fairchild, N Nielsen, N Hamilton, K Gagliardo   
                3:05.20  BCUT
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grove City College  'A'                     3:15.63    3:04.95PBCUT    40  
     1) Dehli, CP SO                    2) Hamilton, Nick SR              
     3) Fairchild, Eric JR              4) Gagliardo, Kirk SR             
                  22.52       48.26 (48.26)     1:10.36 (22.10)     1:34.84 (46.58)
        1:56.23 (21.39)     2:20.27 (45.43)     2:41.30 (21.03)     3:04.95 (44.68)
  2 Westminster College  'A'                    3:17.01    3:08.52C        34  
     1) Brooks, Mark SR                 2) Brooks, Kris SR                
     3) Gutmann, Dan JR                 4) Barringer, Mike SR             
                  23.06       48.33 (48.33)     1:10.90 (22.57)     1:36.12 (47.79)
        1:58.30 (22.18)     2:22.89 (46.77)     2:44.40 (21.51)     3:08.52 (45.63)
  3 Penn State Behrend  'A'                     3:15.50    3:08.81C        32  
     1) Simon, Daniel FR                2) Altemose, Clay JR              
     3) Solivan, Javier FR              4) Blazak, Pete SO                
                  22.54       47.91 (47.91)     1:09.97 (22.06)     1:35.17 (47.26)
        1:56.97 (21.80)     2:21.30 (46.13)     2:43.66 (22.36)     3:08.81 (47.51)
  4 Saint Vincent College  'A'                  3:16.34    3:12.77         30  
     1) Ligus, Zach FR                  2) Linebaugh, Matt SO             
     3) Dorminey, Logan JR              4) Woodman, Joe FR                
                  22.97       47.90 (47.90)     1:10.30 (22.40)     1:35.83 (47.93)
        1:58.87 (23.04)     2:24.73 (48.90)     2:47.32 (22.59)     3:12.77 (48.04)
  5 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'         3:22.70    3:15.03         28  
     1) Weeks, Jonathan SR              2) Meyers, Jake FR                
     3) Kalakewich, Keyton SR           4) Rish, Andy SR                  
                  23.21       48.53 (48.53)     1:11.54 (23.01)     1:37.36 (48.83)
        1:59.92 (22.56)     2:26.40 (49.04)     2:49.11 (22.71)     3:15.03 (48.63)
  6 Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'A'         3:17.41    3:17.74         26  
     1) Anderson, Matt JR               2) Petrilli, Fernando SO          
     3) Cross, Roland SR                4) Patterson, Matt SO             
                  23.74       49.75 (49.75)     1:12.78 (23.03)     1:39.40 (49.65)
        2:02.56 (23.16)     2:29.30 (49.90)     2:52.04 (22.74)     3:17.74 (48.44)
  7 Penn State Altoona  'A'                     3:29.16    3:29.92         24  
     1) Wareham, Jay FR                 2) Rickens, Zachary FR            
     3) Delli Santi, Jon FR             4) Sklodowski, Robert FR          
                  24.51       51.47 (51.47)     1:16.15 (24.68)     1:44.27 (52.80)
        2:09.65 (25.38)     2:37.00 (52.73)     3:02.02 (25.02)     3:29.92 (52.92)
  8 Cabrini College  'A'                        3:31.82    3:34.98         22  
     1) Strickland, Evan FR             2) Jesuncosky, Walter SR          
     3) McCann, Tim SO                  4) Mazepa, Brandon SO             
                  22.73       48.52 (48.52)     1:13.53 (25.01)     1:43.89 (55.37)
        2:09.92 (26.03)     2:39.63 (55.74)     3:05.21 (25.58)     3:34.98 (55.35)
Preliminaries
 -- Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford  'B'         3:39.31                   
     1) Atkins, Lee SR                  2) Koenig, Andrew SO              
     3) Kelly, Joe SR                   4) Anderson, Josh JR              
                  25.53       52.49 (52.49)     1:19.13 (26.64)     1:49.70 (57.21)
        2:14.80 (25.10)     2:43.90 (54.20)     3:10.18 (26.28)     3:39.31 (55.41)
 -- Saint Vincent College  'B'                  3:37.03                   
     1) Kostovny, Dan SR                2) Beal, Tanner SO                
     3) Thomas, Adam SR                 4) Moog, Andy FR                  
                  27.12       55.75 (55.75)     1:20.60 (24.85)     1:48.65 (52.90)
        2:13.16 (24.51)     2:40.63 (51.98)     3:07.00 (26.37)     3:37.03 (56.40)
 -- Penn State Behrend  'B'                     3:29.40                   
     1) Peirce, Eric JR                 2) Sherk, Jake SR                 
     3) Wagner, Garrett FR              4) Mitcheltree, Ryan FR           
                  24.56       51.09 (51.09)     1:15.41 (24.32)     1:42.40 (51.31)
        2:08.68 (26.28)     2:37.53 (55.13)     3:02.44 (24.91)     3:29.40 (51.87)
 
Event 101  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 48.22   3/18/2010 Paul Ellis, Kalamazoo                        
        Pool: P 50.66   12/1/2006 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                  
Invitational: I 51.57   2/21/2003 Jim Mann, Westminster                        
    PAC Open: * 50.21   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
    PAC Meet: M 50.21   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
   AMCC Open: C 53.39   12/4/2010 Clay Altemose, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet: @ 54.03   2/20/2010 Clay Altemose, PSB  -                        
                51.83  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
 -- Beal, Tanner              SO Saint Vincent             NT     X57.90        
                  27.64       57.90 (30.26)                                        
 
Event 102  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 47.43   3/17/2000 Aaron Cole, Denison                          
        Pool: P 49.69   12/3/2005 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                  
Invitational: I 50.58   2/16/2001 Colin Hayes, Wash & Lee                      
    PAC Open: * 50.53   2/13/2009 Peter Larsen, Grove City                     
    PAC Meet: M 50.53   2/13/2009 Peter Larsen, Grove City                     
   AMCC Open: C 52.36   12/5/2010 Clay Altemose, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet: @ 52.39   2/20/2010 Clay Altemose, PSB  -                        
                50.67  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Gagliardo, Kirk           SR Grove City                NT     X50.62CBCUT   
                  23.67       50.62 (26.95)                                        
 -- Bowser, Ben               SR Grove City                NT     X51.05C       
                  23.78       51.05 (27.27)                                        
 -- Douglas, Josiah           JR Grove City                NT     X56.51        
                  26.08       56.51 (30.43)                                        
 -- Mahan, Matt               SR Grove City                NT     X56.91        
                  25.61       56.91 (31.30)                                        
 
Event 103  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 2:00.27   3/13/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
        Pool: P 2:03.58   2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
Invitational: I 2:12.22   2/21/2002 Megan Rudinsky, Johns  Hopkins             
    PAC Open: * 2:03.58   2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
    PAC Meet: M 2:03.58   2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
   AMCC Open: C 2:15.80   2/19/2010 Anne Lawrence, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet: @ 2:15.80   2/19/2010 Anne Lawrence, PSB  -                      
                2:08.67  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Shimrock, Michelle        JR Grove City                NT   X2:15.29C       
                  29.09     1:04.22 (35.13)     1:43.89 (39.67)     2:15.29 (31.40)
 -- Felkner, Melanie          FR Cabrini                   NT   X2:30.60        
                  30.44     1:08.36 (37.92)     1:55.15 (46.79)     2:30.60 (35.45)
 
Event 104  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:47.19   3/14/2008 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
        Pool: P 1:55.33   12/4/2004 Monica Heinrich, WV Wesleyan               
Invitational: I 1:57.35   2/18/1998 Sarah Erdos, Grove City                    
    PAC Open: * 1:53.83   2/20/2010 Emily Dressler, WC                         
    PAC Meet: M 1:53.83   2/20/2010 Emily Dressler, WC                         
   AMCC Open: C 1:59.34   1/22/2011 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet: @ 2:03.64   2/13/2009 Morgan Kinville, Pitt-Bradford             
                1:53.91  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Forish, Liv               JR Grove City                NT   X2:04.76        
                  28.02       59.64 (31.62)     1:32.53 (32.89)     2:04.76 (32.23)
 
Event 105  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 22.71   3/18/2009 Elizabeth Carlton, Kenyon                    
        Pool: P 23.85   2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
Invitational: I 23.96   2/18/1993 Cindy Alexander, Wash & Jeff                 
    PAC Open: * 23.49   2/14/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
    PAC Meet: M 23.49   2/14/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
   AMCC Open: C 24.80   12/3/2010 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet: @ 25.72    2/8/2007 Sara Breese, PSB  -                          
                23.97  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Funk, Elizabeth           FR Grove City                NT     X28.32        
 
Event 106  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:46.97   3/19/1998 Gary Simon, C-M-S                          
        Pool: P 1:53.88   12/2/2005 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
Invitational: I 1:55.34   2/20/1997 Doug Fullerton, Grove City                 
    PAC Open: * 1:53.29   2/12/2009 Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
    PAC Meet: M 1:53.29   2/12/2009 Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
   AMCC Open: C 2:00.30   12/5/2010 Steve Torre, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet: @ 2:00.77   2/12/2009 Adam Capatch, PS-Altoona                   
                1:54.44  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Walker, Adam              JR Grove City                NT   X2:02.45        
                  25.62       58.05 (32.43)     1:33.24 (35.19)     2:02.45 (29.21)
 
Event 107  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:36.98   3/21/2003 Marc Courtney-Brooks, Kenyon               
        Pool: P 1:40.33   2/10/2006 Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
Invitational: I 1:42.84   2/20/2002 K. Robinson, Johns Hopkins                 
    PAC Open: * 1:39.66   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
    PAC Meet: M 1:39.66   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
   AMCC Open: C 1:44.81   2/20/2010 Josh Weaver, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet: @ 1:44.81   2/20/2010 Josh Weaver, PSB  -                        
                1:41.75  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kim, Joshua               SR Grove City                NT   X1:45.87        
                  25.17       51.39 (26.22)     1:18.50 (27.11)     1:45.87 (27.37)
 
Event 108  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kompare, Emily            SR Westminster               NT     X32.41        
 
Event 109  Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Waszyn, Sarah             FR Westminster               NT     X30.35        
 
Event 110  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:46.97   3/19/1998 Gary Simon, C-M-S                          
        Pool: P 1:53.88   12/2/2005 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                
Invitational: I 1:55.34   2/20/1997 Doug Fullerton, Grove City                 
    PAC Open: * 1:53.29   2/12/2009 Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
    PAC Meet: M 1:53.29   2/12/2009 Ben Bowser, Grove City                     
   AMCC Open: C 2:00.30   12/5/2010 Steve Torre, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet: @ 2:00.77   2/12/2009 Adam Capatch, PS-Altoona                   
                1:54.44  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Williams, Marc            FR Westminster               NT   X2:10.15        
                  29.29     1:03.12 (33.83)     1:39.89 (36.77)     2:10.15 (30.26)
 
Event 111  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kostovny, Dan             SR Saint Vincent             NT     X28.39        
 
Event 112  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 22.71   3/18/2009 Elizabeth Carlton, Kenyon                    
        Pool: P 23.85   2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
Invitational: I 23.96   2/18/1993 Cindy Alexander, Wash & Jeff                 
    PAC Open: * 23.49   2/14/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
    PAC Meet: M 23.49   2/14/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
   AMCC Open: C 24.80   12/3/2010 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet: @ 25.72    2/8/2007 Sara Breese, PSB  -                          
                23.97  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Layton, Annalies          SR Chatham                   NT     X25.21@       
 -- Reynolds, Brittany        SR Westminster               NT     X26.07        
 
Event 113  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 19.75   3/17/2010 Zachary Turk, Kenyon                         
        Pool: P 20.57    2/9/2006 Ben Haring, Grove City                       
Invitational: I 20.78   2/22/1996 Eric Dinsmore, Rowan                         
    PAC Open: * 20.07   2/12/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
    PAC Meet: M 20.07   2/12/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
   AMCC Open: C 21.95             Seve Zomcik/Frank Sullivan, Behrend          
   AMCC Meet: @ 21.95   2/12/2009 Steve Zomcik, PSB  -                         
                20.93  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gagliardo, Karter         FR Grove City                NT     X22.41        
 -- Shaheen, Seth             SR Grove City                NT     X23.14        
 -- Hess, Matt                JR Grove City                NT     X23.32        
 
Event 114  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:47.19   3/14/2008 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
        Pool: P 1:55.33   12/4/2004 Monica Heinrich, WV Wesleyan               
Invitational: I 1:57.35   2/18/1998 Sarah Erdos, Grove City                    
    PAC Open: * 1:53.83   2/20/2010 Emily Dressler, WC                         
    PAC Meet: M 1:53.83   2/20/2010 Emily Dressler, WC                         
   AMCC Open: C 1:59.34   1/22/2011 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet: @ 2:03.64   2/13/2009 Morgan Kinville, Pitt-Bradford             
                1:53.91  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Simmons, Caroline         SR Grove City                NT   X2:02.30@       
                  29.31     1:00.42 (31.11)     1:31.14 (30.72)     2:02.30 (31.16)
 
Event 115  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:36.98   3/21/2003 Marc Courtney-Brooks, Kenyon               
        Pool: P 1:40.33   2/10/2006 Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
Invitational: I 1:42.84   2/20/2002 K. Robinson, Johns Hopkins                 
    PAC Open: * 1:39.66   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
    PAC Meet: M 1:39.66   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
   AMCC Open: C 1:44.81   2/20/2010 Josh Weaver, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet: @ 1:44.81   2/20/2010 Josh Weaver, PSB  -                        
                1:41.75  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gabriele, Louis           SO Grove City                NT   X1:49.73        
                  25.57       53.78 (28.21)     1:22.16 (28.38)     1:49.73 (27.57)
 
Event 116  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:41.17   2/13/2009 Denison                                    
        Pool: P 1:47.48   2/11/2005 Washington & Jefferson College             
                         K Springborn, K Orstein, B Shoupe, E Boyle        
Invitational: I 1:50.56   2/21/2003 Westminster College                        
                         K Rovnak, S King, M Lytle, B Jardine              
    PAC Open: * 1:46.31   2/13/2009 Westminster College                        
                         N Rambish, C Lehberger, M Mier, M Kirkpatrick     
    PAC Meet: M 1:46.31   2/13/2009 Westminster College                        
                         N Rambish, C Lehberger, M Mier, M Kirkpatrick     
   AMCC Open: C 1:54.64   2/20/2010 Penn State Behrend                         
                         M Stefanko, J Cook, A Lawrence, H MacManus        
   AMCC Meet: @ 1:54.64   2/20/2010 Penn State Behrend                         
                         M Stefanko, J Cook, A Lawrence, H MacManus        
                1:47.16  BCUT
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                                NT    1:47.78I       
     1) Cassano, Lauren FR              2) Wilt, Kate SR                  
     3) Riesmeyer, Katie JR             4) Palumbo, Angela JR             
                  27.83       58.96 (31.13)     1:24.43 (25.47)     1:47.78 (23.35)
 
Event 117  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 48.22   3/18/2010 Paul Ellis, Kalamazoo                        
        Pool: P 50.66   12/1/2006 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                  
Invitational: I 51.57   2/21/2003 Jim Mann, Westminster                        
    PAC Open: * 50.21   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
    PAC Meet: M 50.21   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
   AMCC Open: C 53.39   12/4/2010 Clay Altemose, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet: @ 54.03   2/20/2010 Clay Altemose, PSB  -                        
                51.83  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bossert, Jim              FR Grove City                NT     X54.55        
                  26.21       54.55 (28.34)                                        
 -- Walker, Noah              SO Grove City                NT     X56.98        
                  27.41       56.98 (29.57)                                        
 
Event 118  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 19.75   3/17/2010 Zachary Turk, Kenyon                         
        Pool: P 20.57    2/9/2006 Ben Haring, Grove City                       
Invitational: I 20.78   2/22/1996 Eric Dinsmore, Rowan                         
    PAC Open: * 20.07   2/12/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
    PAC Meet: M 20.07   2/12/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
   AMCC Open: C 21.95             Seve Zomcik/Frank Sullivan, Behrend          
   AMCC Meet: @ 21.95   2/12/2009 Steve Zomcik, PSB  -                         
                20.93  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McKusick, Caleb           FR Grove City                NT     X22.11        
 
Event 119  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
        Pool: P 1:04.88   12/3/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, W&J-                      
Invitational: I 1:05.25   2/17/1995 Teri Hatcher, Rowan                        
    PAC Open: * 1:03.03   2/15/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
    PAC Meet: M 1:03.03   2/15/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
   AMCC Open: C 1:10.58   2/13/2009 Thirza Roberto, Frostburg                  
   AMCC Meet: @ 1:10.58   2/13/2009 Thirza Roberto, FSU-MD                     
                1:06.38  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dunleavy, Christine       SR Saint Vincent             NT   X1:07.39C       
                  31.33     1:07.39 (36.06)                                        
 
Event 120  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: !   54.27   3/20/2009 Pavel Buyanov, Staten Island               
        Pool: P   56.91   2/16/2001 Kenko Nagai, Bethany                       
Invitational: I   56.91   2/16/2001 Kenko Nagai, Bethany                       
    PAC Open: *   56.91   2/16/2001 Kenko Nagai, Bethany                       
    PAC Meet: M   56.91   2/16/2001 Kenko Nagai, Bethany                       
   AMCC Open: C   59.78   12/5/2009 Ben Strunk, Behrend                        
   AMCC Meet: @ 1:00.04   2/20/2010 Ben Strunk, PSB  -                         
                  57.81  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bernhardt, Jon            FR Grove City                NT   X1:01.56        
                  28.89     1:01.56 (32.67)                                        
 -- Williams, Marc            FR Westminster               NT   X1:05.82        
                  31.10     1:05.82 (34.72)                                        
 
Event 121  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: !   52.94   3/18/2010 Logan Todhunter, Williams                  
        Pool: P   56.63   12/1/2000 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
Invitational: I   58.02   2/22/2002 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
    PAC Open: *   57.02   2/14/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
    PAC Meet: M   57.02   2/14/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
   AMCC Open: C   58.71   12/5/2010 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet: @ 1:00.32   2/20/2010 Anne Lawrence, PSB  -                      
                  57.77  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bowman, Becca             FR Pitt-Bradford             NT   X1:02.14        
                  28.32     1:02.14 (33.82)                                        
 
Event 122  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 49.37   3/21/2009 Kendra Stern, Amherst                        
        Pool: P 52.63   12/3/2005 Elizabeth Groselle, Hiram-                   
Invitational: I 53.46   2/20/1993 Cindy Alexander, Wash & Jeff                 
    PAC Open: * 51.49   2/16/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
    PAC Meet: M 51.49   2/16/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff                 
   AMCC Open: C 53.63   12/4/2010 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet: @ 56.33   2/10/2007 Sara Breese, PSB  -                          
                52.32  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Baker, Tori               FR Grove City                NT     X53.58C       
                  25.93       53.58 (27.65)                                        
 -- Forish, Liv               JR Grove City                NT     X56.62        
                  26.26       56.62 (30.36)                                        
 -- Lucht, Jennifer           FR Grove City                NT     X59.73        
                  28.71       59.73 (31.02)                                        
 -- Whiting, Kate             SO Grove City                NT   X1:00.78        
                  29.22     1:00.78 (31.56)                                        
 
Event 123  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 43.60   3/21/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
        Pool: P 44.74   2/11/2006 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
Invitational: I 45.52   2/24/1996 Eric Dinsmore, Rowan                         
    PAC Open: * 44.40   2/14/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
    PAC Meet: M 44.40   2/14/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
   AMCC Open: C 48.04   2/20/2010 Dane Dombrosky, Behrend                      
   AMCC Meet: @ 48.08   2/21/2010 Josh Weaver, PSB  -                          
                46.04  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hess, Matt                JR Grove City                NT     X51.07        
                  24.39       51.07 (26.68)                                        
 
Event 124  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 2:00.27   3/13/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
        Pool: P 2:03.58   2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
Invitational: I 2:12.22   2/21/2002 Megan Rudinsky, Johns  Hopkins             
    PAC Open: * 2:03.58   2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
    PAC Meet: M 2:03.58   2/10/2005 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
   AMCC Open: C 2:15.80   2/19/2010 Anne Lawrence, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet: @ 2:15.80   2/19/2010 Anne Lawrence, PSB  -                      
                2:08.67  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Beecher, Sierra           SR Westminster               NT   X2:10.40I       
                  27.72     1:00.88 (33.16)     1:39.83 (38.95)     2:10.40 (30.57)
 
Event 125  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:27.74   3/17/2010 Kenyon                                     
                         Mpitsos, Ohning, Carruthers, Turk                 
        Pool: P 1:34.62   2/10/2006 Grove City College                         
                         J Boerckel, A Gilbert, P Larsen, B Haring         
Invitational: I 1:34.72   2/23/1996 Rowan                                      
                         Brickley, Thomsen, Dinsmore, Johnson              
    PAC Open: * 1:32.10   2/13/2009 Grove City College                         
                         C Coppelli, C Beckner, P Larsen, T Whitbeck       
    PAC Meet: M 1:32.10   2/13/2009 Grove City College                         
                         C Coppelli, C Beckner, P Larsen, T Whitbeck       
   AMCC Open: C 1:37.86   2/20/2010 Penn State Behrend                         
   AMCC Meet: @ 1:37.86   2/20/2010 Penn State Behrend                         
                         C Altemose, B Strunk, F Sullivan, A Opalewski     
                1:33.24  BCUT
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                                NT    1:33.43P       
     1) Foster, Collin SR               2) Beckner, Clay SR               
     3) Bowser, Ben SR                  4) Gagliardo, Kirk SR             
                  24.72       50.67 (25.95)     1:13.29 (22.62)     1:33.43 (20.14)
 
Event 126  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:58.90   3/16/2001 Joshua Boss, Hope                          
        Pool: P 2:06.38   2/17/2001 Kenko Nagai, Bethany                       
Invitational: I 2:06.38   2/17/2001 Kenko Nagai, Bethany                       
    PAC Open: * 2:03.47   2/20/2010 Ben Gutmann, WC                            
    PAC Meet: M 2:03.47   2/20/2010 Ben Gutmann, WC                            
   AMCC Open: C 2:11.28    3/2/2008 Dustin Fairchild, Behrend                  
   AMCC Meet: @ 2:12.31   2/16/2008 Dustin Fairchild, PSB  -                   
                2:06.71  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Douglas, Josiah           JR Grove City                NT   X2:23.03        
                  30.63     1:06.45 (35.82)     1:44.33 (37.88)     2:23.03 (38.70)
 
Event 127  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:57.46   3/19/2010 Logan Todhunter, Williams                  
        Pool: P 2:01.84   2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
Invitational: I 2:01.84   2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
    PAC Open: * 2:01.84   2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
    PAC Meet: M 2:01.84   2/22/2003 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
   AMCC Open: C 2:14.06    2/5/2011 Rachael Ragen, Behrend                     
   AMCC Meet: @ 2:17.10   2/10/2007 Colby Seibert, PSB  -                      
                2:08.67  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Simmons, Caroline         SR Grove City                NT   X2:22.96        
                  31.40     1:06.23 (34.83)     1:43.26 (37.03)     2:22.96 (39.70)
 
Event 128  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NCAA: ! 1:36.98   3/21/2003 Marc Courtney-Brooks, Kenyon               
        Pool: P 1:40.33   2/10/2006 Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
Invitational: I 1:42.84   2/20/2002 K. Robinson, Johns Hopkins                 
    PAC Open: * 1:39.66   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
    PAC Meet: M 1:39.66   2/13/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                  
   AMCC Open: C 1:44.81   2/20/2010 Josh Weaver, Behrend                       
   AMCC Meet: @ 1:44.81   2/20/2010 Josh Weaver, PSB  -                        
                1:41.75  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bowser, Ben               SR Grove City                NT   X1:45.42        
                  24.98       52.03 (27.05)     1:19.22 (27.19)     1:45.42 (26.20)
 -- Bossert, Jim              FR Grove City                NT   X1:45.81        
                  24.72       51.55 (26.83)     1:18.53 (26.98)     1:45.81 (27.28)
 -- Leuschner, E J            SO Grove City                NT   X1:46.35        
                  24.81       51.73 (26.92)     1:19.41 (27.68)     1:46.35 (26.94)
 -- Smyth, Ian                JR Grove City                NT   X1:47.89        
                  25.10       52.63 (27.53)     1:20.25 (27.62)     1:47.89 (27.64)
 -- Bossert, David            SO Grove City                NT   X1:56.80        
                  24.50       51.74 (27.24)     1:22.96 (31.22)     1:56.80 (33.84)
 -- McKusick, Caleb           FR Grove City                NT   X1:57.22        
                  22.77       48.53 (25.76)     1:24.80 (36.27)     1:57.22 (32.42)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 128                   
 
  1. Grove City College                  933   2. Westminster College               665.5
  3. Washington & Jefferson College      648   4. Saint Vincent College             438.5
  5. Penn State Behrend                  301   6. Chatham University                  160
  7. Cabrini College                     107   8. Bethany College                     105
  8. Franciscan University of Steub      105  10. Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford       78
 11. Penn State Altoona                   30                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 128                    
 
  1. Grove City College                  850   2. Westminster College                 711
  3. Penn State Behrend                  570   4. Washington & Jefferson College      451
  5. Saint Vincent College               295   6. Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford      228
  7. Cabrini College                     103   8. Penn State Altoona                   27