Licensed to Wheeling Jesuit University
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/4/2012 02:52 PM
                           Jesuit vs. W&J - 2/4/2012                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'      1:52.68    1:53.70         11  
     1) Lima, Charlotte L 18            2) Corcoran, Cj J 21              
     3) Levenson, Zoe Y 19              4) Sweitzer, Jessica E 18         
       28.83    31.71    28.32    24.84                                    
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'               NT    1:55.60          4  
     1) Carpenetti, Paige 19            2) Ebbert, Meghan 19              
     3) Martin, Emily 21                4) Hamilton, Casey 20             
       29.94    33.04    27.32    25.30                                    
  3 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'           NT    1:56.88          2  
     1) O'Connor, Rosemarie 19          2) Andrews, Jami L 20             
     3) Peticca, Madison A 19           4) Tecza, Ellie M 21              
       29.63    33.32    27.87    26.06                                    
  4 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'C'           NT    2:01.92        
     1) Westly, Nicole C 21             2) Yarbenet, Emily A 21           
     3) Martinez, Alexandra N 18        4) Carroll, Hanna K 21            
       31.28    33.96    29.43    27.25                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'               NT    1:40.66         11  
     1) Barrow, Evan 21                 2) Moore, Thomas 18               
     3) Chadowski, Patrick 20           4) Smith, Thomas 20               
       26.45    28.30    24.04    21.87                                    
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'B'               NT    1:42.40          4  
     1) Smith, Clayton M 20             2) Viscardi, Michael 23           
     3) Allen, Taylor D 21              4) Queale, Robert M 21            
       26.99    27.53    25.03    22.85                                    
  3 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'      1:41.79    1:44.96          2  
     1) Weiland, Joey 21                2) Laman, Ulysses 18              
     3) Rish, Andy 22                   4) Kalakewich, Keyton 21          
       27.42    30.35    24.64    22.55                                    
  4 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'C'               NT    1:54.57        
     1) Palopoli, Ryan P 20             2) Truchan, Jesse 18              
     3) Totherow, Jacob A 22            4) Dippold, Paul M 21             
       30.61    30.57    26.91    26.48                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Brittany N   21 W&J-AM                    NT   11:00.26          9  
      30.29   32.47   32.76   32.93   32.89   33.11   33.10   33.34
      33.44   33.28   33.25   33.54   33.57   33.38   33.50   33.50
      33.62   33.50   32.97   31.82                                
  2 Boldt, Sara E       18 W&J-AM              11:06.90   11:15.55          4  
      30.45   32.56   33.34   33.20   33.42   34.01   34.09   34.11
      34.19   34.03   34.07   34.00   34.37   34.21   34.45   34.17
      34.31   34.29   34.58   33.70                                
  3 Millett, Colleen    18 Jesuit-AM                 NT   11:27.34          3  
      31.94   34.05   34.28   34.35   34.15   34.76   34.55   34.64
      34.63   34.62   34.71   34.51   34.57   34.80   34.67   34.60
      34.52   34.66   34.48   33.85                                
  4 Guiseppi, Chelsea   21 Jesuit-AM                 NT   11:51.11          2  
      32.15   34.83   34.87   35.24   35.49   35.36   35.83   35.79
      36.22   35.80   36.03   36.08   36.09   35.75   35.77   35.87
      36.17   35.74   35.77   36.26                                
  5 Adams, Lauren M     19 W&J-AM              11:57.52   12:05.30          1  
      33.17   35.40   36.17   36.33   36.42   36.98   36.94   36.84
      36.95   36.78   36.26   36.86   36.85   36.45   36.39   36.46
      36.26   36.47   36.37   34.95                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henriqu  20 Jesuit-AM                 NT   10:08.22          9  
      27.28   29.64   29.95   29.89   29.90   29.62   29.93   30.50
      30.87   31.10   31.61   31.39   31.23   31.20   30.85   31.25
      30.38   31.43   30.30   29.90                                
  2 Boutwell, Michael   22 W&J-AM              10:28.00   10:38.78          4  
      28.01   29.72   31.04   31.45   31.93   32.20   32.31   32.25
      32.03   32.43   32.94   32.45   32.87   33.42   32.50   32.39
      31.84   31.94   32.38   32.68                                
  3 Lucas, Jake         21 Jesuit-AM                 NT   10:50.12          3  
      29.16   31.78   32.36   32.22   32.76   32.34   32.55   32.88
      32.63   32.93   32.99   33.21   33.12   32.99   32.81   32.96
      32.67   32.95   32.57   32.24                                
  4 Mancini, Ben A      18 W&J-AM              10:54.31   11:09.37          2  
      29.62   31.92   32.61   32.63   32.45   32.51   32.93   33.99
      33.80   34.45   34.42   34.77   34.72   34.34   34.28   34.31
      34.74   33.92   33.95   33.01                                
  5 Dippold, Paul M     21 Jesuit-AM                 NT   12:10.76          1  
      30.32                   35.02   35.58   36.75   36.41   36.72
      36.88   37.71   37.18   38.13   38.44   37.78   38.52   37.98
      37.76   37.86   37.35   36.61                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweitzer, Jessica   18 W&J-AM               1:59.07    2:01.14          9  
      28.22   31.12   31.38   30.42                                
  2 Andrews, Jami L     20 W&J-AM                    NT    2:04.85          4  
      28.68   31.87   32.06   32.24                                
  3 Tecza, Ellie M      21 W&J-AM               2:02.88    2:06.76          3  
      28.76   31.92   32.90   33.18                                
  4 Steve, Jessica      21 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:08.24          2  
      30.37   32.87   32.72   32.28                                
  5 Rullo, Kelci        19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:12.89          1  
      30.55   34.15   33.98   34.21                                
  6 Atchinson, Kelsey   18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:35.32        
      34.17   40.42   40.69   40.04                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Jake A      19 W&J-AM               1:49.22    1:50.31          9  
      25.52   27.55   28.53   28.71                                
  2 Mueller, Phil       18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:53.02          4  
      26.59   28.88   29.16   28.39                                
  3 Walker, Evan        19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:53.04          3  
      26.66   28.94   29.12   28.32                                
  4 Whitehurst, Matt    18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:55.25          2  
      26.82   29.07   29.84   29.52                                
  5 O'Toole, Pat R      21 W&J-AM               1:59.19    1:58.16          1  
      26.96   29.57   30.38   31.25                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lima, Charlotte L   18 W&J-AM                 29.14      29.08          9  
  2 O'Connor, Rosemari  19 W&J-AM                 29.43      29.83          4  
  3 Carpenetti, Paige   19 Jesuit-AM                 NT      30.36          3  
  4 Westly, Nicole C    21 W&J-AM                 30.72      31.48          2  
  5 DiCola, Kati        18 Jesuit-AM                 NT      32.67          1  
  6 Guiseppi, Chelsea   21 Jesuit-AM                 NT      33.18        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rish, Andy          22 W&J-AM                 25.72      26.03          9  
  2 Barrow, Evan        21 Jesuit-AM                 NT      26.69          4  
  3 Smith, Clayton M    20 Jesuit-AM                 NT      26.90          3  
  4 Weiland, Joey       21 W&J-AM                 26.09      27.27          2  
  5 Magdic, Mike J      19 W&J-AM                 27.29      27.33          1  
  6 Allen, Taylor D     21 Jesuit-AM                 NT      28.08        
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Cj J      21 W&J-AM                    NT      32.42          9  
  2 Kidd, Lydia A       19 Jesuit-AM                 NT      33.88          4  
  3 Ebbert, Meghan      19 Jesuit-AM                 NT      34.12          3  
  4 Yarbenet, Emily A   21 W&J-AM                    NT      34.16          2  
  5 Wummer, Margot G    19 W&J-AM                    NT      34.99          1  
  6 Metzger, Erin       20 Jesuit-AM                 NT      38.22        
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viscardi, Michael   23 Jesuit-AM                 NT      28.52          9  
  2 Moore, Thomas       18 Jesuit-AM                 NT      28.72          4  
  3 Risse, William P    20 Jesuit-AM                 NT      29.63          3  
  4 Laman, Ulysses      18 W&J-AM                    NT      30.98          2  
  5 Picozzi, Anthony    18 W&J-AM                    NT      33.09          1  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily       21 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:01.38          9  
      29.08   32.30                                                
  2 Levenson, Zoe Y     19 W&J-AM               1:01.47    1:03.00          4  
      29.76   33.24                                                
  3 Peticca, Madison A  19 W&J-AM               1:01.46    1:04.73          3  
      29.39   35.34                                                
  4 Martinez, Alexandr  18 W&J-AM               1:04.26    1:06.38          2  
      31.05   35.33                                                
  5 Steve, Jessica      21 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:06.61          1  
      31.57   35.04                                                
  6 Hilditch, Samantha  18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:09.54        
      32.85   36.69                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chadowski, Patrick  20 Jesuit-AM                 NT      53.04          9  
      24.69   28.35                                                
  2 Weeks, Jonathan     21 W&J-AM                 54.77      54.55          4  
      25.73   28.82                                                
  3 O'Toole, Pat R      21 W&J-AM                    NT      58.74          3  
      27.02   31.72                                                
  4 Walker, Evan        19 Jesuit-AM                 NT      59.22          2  
      27.97   31.25                                                
  5 Totherow, Jacob A   22 Jesuit-AM                 NT      59.29          1  
      27.77   31.52                                                
  6 Boutwell, Michael   22 W&J-AM               1:00.13      59.79        
      28.48   31.31                                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweitzer, Jessica   18 W&J-AM                 25.49      25.36          9  
  2 Hamilton, Casey     20 Jesuit-AM                 NT      25.80          4  
  3 Tecza, Ellie M      21 W&J-AM                 25.99      26.66          3  
  4 Atchinson, Kelsey   18 Jesuit-AM                 NT      28.25          2  
  5 Metzger, Erin       20 Jesuit-AM                 NT      28.84          1  
  6 Cullen, Emily M     18 W&J-AM                 29.04      29.58        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalakewich, Keyton  21 W&J-AM                 22.33      23.10          9  
  2 Queale, Robert M    21 Jesuit-AM                 NT      23.13          4  
  3 Johnson, Michael G  20 W&J-AM                 23.08      23.34          3  
  4 Scharff, Peter      18 Jesuit-AM                 NT      23.67          2  
  5 Picozzi, Anthony    18 W&J-AM                 23.61      24.15          1  
  6 Munster, Chris      18 Jesuit-AM                 NT      25.53        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweitzer, Jessica   18 W&J-AM                 54.61      54.75          9  
      26.66   28.09                                                
  2 Andrews, Jami L     20 W&J-AM                    NT      57.32          4  
      27.60   29.72                                                
  3 Hamilton, Casey     20 Jesuit-AM                 NT      58.18          3  
      27.45   30.73                                                
  4 Hilditch, Samantha  18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:00.43          2  
      28.90   31.53                                                
  5 Martinez, Alexandr  18 W&J-AM                    NT    1:02.65          1  
      29.61   33.04                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Thomas       20 Jesuit-AM                 NT      49.23          9  
      23.38   25.85                                                
  2 Weeks, Jonathan     21 W&J-AM                 50.14      51.08          4  
      24.26   26.82                                                
  3 Kalakewich, Keyton  21 W&J-AM                 50.29      52.31          3  
      25.03   27.28                                                
  4 Whitehurst, Matt    18 Jesuit-AM                 NT      52.67          2  
      25.35   27.32                                                
  5 Truchan, Jesse      18 Jesuit-AM                 NT      54.16          1  
      25.83   28.33                                                
  6 Picozzi, Anthony    18 W&J-AM                 54.06      55.74        
      27.24   28.50                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lima, Charlotte L   18 W&J-AM               1:02.33    1:02.06          9  
      30.85   31.21                                                
  2 O'Connor, Rosemari  19 W&J-AM               1:02.06    1:03.64          4  
      30.99   32.65                                                
  3 Carpenetti, Paige   19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:04.56          3  
      31.64   32.92                                                
  4 Westly, Nicole C    21 W&J-AM               1:05.48    1:05.75          2  
      32.42   33.33                                                
  5 Metzger, Erin       20 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:08.99          1  
      33.20   35.79                                                
  6 DiCola, Kati        18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:10.22        
      33.93   36.29                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magdic, Mike J      19 W&J-AM                 57.00      56.83          9  
      28.47   28.36                                                
  2 Smith, Clayton M    20 Jesuit-AM                 NT      58.19          4  
      28.54   29.65                                                
  3 Weiland, Joey       21 W&J-AM                 56.60      59.19          3  
      29.01   30.18                                                
  4 Mueller, Phil       18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:01.07          2  
      29.79   31.28                                                
  5 Scharff, Peter      18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:01.87          1  
      30.52   31.35                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Cj J      21 W&J-AM               1:09.66    1:10.66          9  
      33.25   37.41                                                
  2 Kidd, Lydia A       19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:12.46          4  
      34.26   38.20                                                
  3 Yarbenet, Emily A   21 W&J-AM               1:13.95    1:14.09          3  
      34.85   39.24                                                
  4 Wummer, Margot G    19 W&J-AM               1:12.66    1:16.09          2  
      35.47   40.62                                                
  5 Guiseppi, Chelsea   21 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:22.53          1  
      39.13   43.40                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viscardi, Michael   23 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:02.12          9  
      28.92   33.20                                                
  2 Risse, William P    20 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:04.40          4  
      30.53   33.87                                                
  3 Barrow, Evan        21 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:07.34          3  
      32.07   35.27                                                
  4 Laman, Ulysses      18 W&J-AM               1:07.88    1:09.17          2  
      31.74   37.43                                                
  5 Johnson, Michael G  20 W&J-AM               1:10.34    1:10.17          1  
      33.09   37.08                                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Brittany N   21 W&J-AM                    NT    5:21.60          9  
      29.56   31.77   32.27   32.26   32.24   32.63   32.60   33.16
      32.93   32.18                                                
  2 Boldt, Sara E       18 W&J-AM               5:24.01    5:30.46          4  
      29.72   32.00   32.70   33.09   33.63   34.22   33.79   34.06
      34.33   32.92                                                
  3 Millett, Colleen    18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    5:42.23          3  
      31.42   33.73   34.54   34.69   34.55   34.98   34.24   34.72
      35.01   34.35                                                
  4 Steve, Jessica      21 Jesuit-AM                 NT    5:48.09          2  
      31.57   34.96   35.33   35.42   35.63   35.20   35.29   35.32
      35.20   34.17                                                
  5 Rullo, Kelci        19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    5:54.59          1  
      31.95   35.40   35.74   36.24   36.01   36.24   36.29   36.25
      35.14   35.33                                                
  6 Adams, Lauren M     19 W&J-AM                    NT    5:57.63        
      32.58   35.10   36.03   36.38   36.31   36.22   36.72   36.26
      36.59   35.44                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henriqu  20 Jesuit-AM                 NT    4:51.75          9  
      27.12   29.50   29.52   29.72   29.89   29.37   29.04   30.30
      28.97   28.32                                                
  2 Boutwell, Michael   22 W&J-AM               5:01.58    5:05.90          4  
      27.45   29.62   30.33   30.63   30.74   30.94   31.44   31.47
      31.63   31.65                                                
  3 Meyers, Jake A      19 W&J-AM               5:01.30    5:09.66          3  
      27.96   30.40   30.05   31.49   31.86   30.46   31.46   31.96
      32.82   31.20                                                
  4 Lucas, Jake         21 Jesuit-AM                 NT    5:18.21          2  
      28.41   31.31   32.12   32.01   32.31   32.31   32.35   32.48
      32.75   32.16                                                
  5 Mancini, Ben A      18 W&J-AM               5:12.30    5:35.68          1  
      29.12   32.40   33.44   34.42   34.51   34.56   34.88   34.53
      34.16   33.66                                                
 -- Chadowski, Patrick  20 Jesuit-AM                 NT   X4:19.17        
      25.98   29.90   33.96   34.50   36.91   37.43   30.79   29.70
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily       21 Jesuit-AM                 NT      27.83          9  
  2 Peticca, Madison A  19 W&J-AM                    NT      28.03          4  
  3 Levenson, Zoe Y     19 W&J-AM                    NT      28.25          3  
  4 Hilditch, Samantha  18 Jesuit-AM                 NT      29.24          2  
  5 Couch, Emily C      21 W&J-AM                    NT      29.69          1  
  6 Millett, Colleen    18 Jesuit-AM                 NT      31.28        
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Thomas       18 Jesuit-AM                 NT      24.60          9  
  2 Weeks, Jonathan     21 W&J-AM                    NT      24.91          4  
  3 Rish, Andy          22 W&J-AM                    NT      24.97          3  
  4 Johnson, Michael G  20 W&J-AM                    NT      26.66          2  
  5 Truchan, Jesse      18 Jesuit-AM                 NT      26.80          1  
  6 Munster, Chris      18 Jesuit-AM                 NT      27.76        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebbert, Meghan      19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:05.91          9  
      31.51   34.40                                                
  2 Kidd, Lydia A       19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:08.35          4  
      32.47   35.88                                                
  3 DiCola, Kati        18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:13.92          3  
      33.70   40.22                                                
 -- Corcoran, Cj J      21 W&J-AM                    NT   X1:02.77        
      29.70   33.07                                                
 -- Vogel, Brittany N   21 W&J-AM                    NT   X1:05.13        
      30.58   34.55                                                
 -- Andrews, Jami L     20 W&J-AM                    NT   X1:05.98        
      31.45   34.53                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rish, Andy          22 W&J-AM                    NT      58.07          9  
      26.17   31.90                                                
  2 Magdic, Mike J      19 W&J-AM                    NT    1:00.21          4  
      28.37   31.84                                                
  3 O'Toole, Pat R      21 W&J-AM                    NT    1:00.50          3  
      28.21   32.29                                                
 -- Walker, Evan        19 Jesuit-AM                 NT   X1:04.13        
      28.68   35.45                                                
 -- Dippold, Paul M     21 Jesuit-AM                 NT   X1:06.38        
      31.66   34.72                                                
 -- Munster, Chris      18 Jesuit-AM                 NT   X1:06.64        
      31.09   35.55                                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'               NT    1:46.37         11  
     1) Hamilton, Casey 20              2) Ebbert, Meghan 19              
     3) Steve, Jessica 21               4) Martin, Emily 21               
       26.68    26.62    26.85    26.22                                    
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'B'               NT    1:53.17          4  
     1) Kidd, Lydia A 19                2) Rullo, Kelci 19                
     3) Metzger, Erin 20                4) Hilditch, Samantha D 18        
       29.08    29.71    26.57    27.81                                    
 -- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'      1:44.01   X1:44.15        
     1) Tecza, Ellie M 21               2) Lima, Charlotte L 18           
     3) O'Connor, Rosemarie 19          4) Vogel, Brittany N 21           
       26.78    25.85    25.98    25.54                                    
 -- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'           NT   X1:48.45        
     1) Couch, Emily C 21               2) Peticca, Madison A 19          
     3) Levenson, Zoe Y 19              4) Martinez, Alexandra N 18       
       27.37    26.59    26.45    28.04                                    
 -- Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'C'           NT   X1:52.18        
     1) Westly, Nicole C 21             2) Wummer, Margot G 19            
     3) Cullen, Emily M 18              4) Carroll, Hanna K 21            
       28.05    28.05    29.43    26.65                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'      1:31.81    1:31.23         11  
     1) Weiland, Joey 21                2) Kalakewich, Keyton 21          
     3) Johnson, Michael G 20           4) Weeks, Jonathan 21             
       23.87    21.99    22.77    22.60                                    
  2 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'           NT    1:37.08          4  
     1) Picozzi, Anthony 18             2) Laman, Ulysses 18              
     3) Magdic, Mike J 19               4) Meyers, Jake A 19              
       24.34    24.27    24.03    24.44                                    
 -- Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'               NT   X1:31.08        
     1) Smith, Thomas 20                2) Smith, Clayton M 20            
     3) Chadowski, Patrick 20           4) Queale, Robert M 21            
       22.79    22.97    22.74    22.58                                    
 -- Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'B'               NT   X1:32.82        
     1) Risse, William P 20             2) Scharff, Peter 18              
     3) Moore, Thomas 18                4) Barrow, Evan 21                
       23.99    23.02    22.55    23.26                                    
 -- Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'C'               NT   X1:40.99        
     1) Allen, Taylor D 21              2) Totherow, Jacob A 22           
     3) Dippold, Paul M 21              4) Whitehurst, Matt 18            
       24.05    25.75    27.23    23.96                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Washington & Jefferson College      155   2. Wheeling Jesuit University          102
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Wheeling Jesuit University          134   2. Washington & Jefferson College      123