Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2012 08:14 PM
             Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational - 2/4/2012             
                        Results by www.Finishtiming.com                        
                 Peterson Fieldhouse, Mount Union,Alliance, OH                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webster, Thomas              Fredonia State          6.55       7.13q  2 
  2 Matak, Dustin             SO Mount Union             6.52       7.17q  1 
  3 Johnson, Kadeem           SO Mount Union             6.67       7.23q  4 
  4 Flemming, Alvin           SR Buffalo Stat                       7.23q  1 
  5 Pratt, Charles            SO Mount Union             6.62       7.24q  3 
  6 Borowczyk, Brad           FR Buffalo Stat                       7.27q  2 
  7 Throckmorton, Taylor      SR Allegheny               6.74       7.27q  5 
  8 Hockman, Taylor           SR Washington a            6.88       7.31q  1 
  9 Lumsden Jr, Dorrell       FR Buffalo Stat            6.89       7.35q  1 
 10 Schweinfurth, John        SR Walsh                   6.81       7.36   3 
 11 Faltot, JJ                SR Westminster             6.96       7.38   5 
 12 Winter, Shaun             SO Buffalo Stat                       7.40   5 
 13 Henry, Zac                SO Westminster             6.99       7.41   3 
 14 Swisher, Chase            FR Mount Union             6.69       7.43   5 
 15 Agostinelli, Nick         JR Geneva                             7.44   4 
 16 Allen, Kyle               JR Westminster             7.10       7.44   1 
 17 Polite, Stephen           SR Geneva                  6.91       7.45   3 
 18 Sligh, Brandon            JR Buffalo Stat            6.78       7.46   4 
 19 Guiser, Josh              FR Geneva                             7.46   1 
 20 Jones, Jared              JR Washington a            6.83       7.47   2 
 21 Minteer, Forrest          SR Westminster             6.99       7.48   4 
 22 Pearson, Wayman           FR Mount Union                        7.48   2 
 23 Colas, Todd               FR Buffalo Stat                       7.51   3 
 24 Marquis, Wes              JR Geneva                  6.90       7.52   2 
 25 Hill, Zach                SO Allegheny               6.94       7.57   4 
 26 Faltot, Geoffrey          FR Penn State-B            6.95       7.64   5 
 27 Irby, Roger               FR Thiel                              7.68   1 
 28 LaPointe, Geoffrey        FR Mount Union                        7.69   2 
 29 Day, Cameron              SO Allegheny               7.00       7.72   2 
 30 Noel, Kendon              SO Bethany (W.V            7.79       7.74   3 
 31 Proano, John              JR Westminster             7.09       7.75   1 
 32 Hill, Brandon             FR Bethany (W.V                       7.77   3 
 33 Zerucha, Shane            FR John Carroll            7.20       7.79   4 
 34 Arizola, Anthony          FR John Carroll            7.12       7.82   3 
 35 Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy    FR John Carroll                       7.86   2 
 36 Thompson, Anthony         FR Bethany (W.V                       7.98   5 
 37 Marga, Aaron              SO Geneva                  7.25       8.00   5 
 38 Nelson, Joseph            FR Mount Union                        8.02   1 
 39 Dillon, Shane             JR Thiel                   7.52       8.23   5 
 40 Kahoohanohano, John       SR Thiel                              8.36   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Webster, Thomas              Fredonia State          7.13       7.04  
  2 Matak, Dustin             SO Mount Union             7.17       7.06  
  3 Pratt, Charles            SO Mount Union             7.24       7.08  
  4 Johnson, Kadeem           SO Mount Union             7.23       7.14  
  5 Borowczyk, Brad           FR Buffalo Stat            7.27       7.16  
  6 Flemming, Alvin           SR Buffalo Stat            7.23       7.28  
  7 Lumsden Jr, Dorrell       FR Buffalo Stat            7.35       7.30  
  8 Hockman, Taylor           SR Washington a            7.31       7.32  
 -- Throckmorton, Taylor      SR Allegheny               7.27         DQ  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Charles            SO Mount Union            22.97      22.97   1 
  2 Webster, Thomas              Fredonia State         22.10      23.18   1 
  3 Kovalik, Alex             SO Mount Union            23.37      23.26   2 
  4 Borowczyk, Brad           FR Buffalo Stat           23.90      23.27   5 
  5 Schwedt, Derick           SO Mount Union            23.16      23.46   1 
  6 Swisher, Chase            FR Mount Union            23.50      23.70   3 
  7 Prevost, Jonathan         SO Buffalo Stat           23.89      23.76   4 
  8 Schweinfurth, John        SR Walsh                  23.38      23.78   2 
  9 Faltot, JJ                SR Westminster            23.88      23.79   4 
 10 Kaylor, Austin            FR Mount Union            23.76      23.81   4 
 11 Morrow, Andrew            FR Mount Union            24.15      24.04   7 
 12 Kohler, Ryan              SO Mount Union            23.26      24.05   1 
 13 Sligh, Brandon            JR Buffalo Stat           22.60      24.07   1 
 14 Flemming, Alvin           SR Buffalo Stat           23.52      24.10   3 
 15 Jones, Jared              JR Washington a           23.39      24.12   2 
 16 Fazzolare, Robert         JR Westminster            23.91      24.16   5 
 17 Marquis, Wes              JR Geneva                 24.28      24.25   7 
 18 Mackey, Frederick         FR Mount Union            23.54      24.27   3 
 19 Thompson, Anthony         FR Bethany (W.V           25.00      24.28  10 
 20 Nauman, Shayne            FR Mount Union            23.64      24.29   3 
 20 Balde, Lamine             SO Bethany (W.V           24.32      24.29   7 
 22 Guiser, Josh              FR Geneva                 25.11      24.29  10 
 23 Brennan, Alex             SO Fredonia St.           23.45      24.37   2 
 24 Faltot, Geoffrey          FR Penn State-B           23.40      24.48   2 
 25 Harsh, Dan                SR Walsh                  24.34      24.64   7 
 26 Forde, Jonathon           SO Buffalo Stat           24.12      24.67   6 
 27 Colas, Todd               FR Buffalo Stat           22.52      24.70   1 
 28 LaPointe, Geoffrey        FR Mount Union            24.12      24.79   6 
 29 Allen, Kyle               JR Westminster            24.59      24.79   8 
 30 Demuth, Travis            FR Buffalo Stat           24.00      24.83   5 
 31 Baptiste, Duane           JR Allegheny              24.50      24.89   8 
 32 Pearson, Wayman           FR Mount Union            23.45      24.95   2 
 33 Bilka, Dylan              FR Penn State-B           23.90      24.95   5 
 34 Dougherty, Craig          FR Walsh                  24.27      25.02   7 
 35 Agostinelli, Nick         JR Geneva                            25.04  11 
 36 Minteer, Forrest          SR Westminster            24.09      25.04   6 
 37 Graves, Brendan           FR Mount Union            23.54      25.35   3 
 38 Nelson, Joseph            FR Mount Union                       25.36  11 
 39 Imperi, Douglas           FR Fredonia St.           25.71      25.55  11 
 40 Handy, Dillon             FR Bethany (W.V           25.50      25.58  10 
 41 Noel, Kendon              SO Bethany (W.V           25.90      25.74  11 
 42 Seigh, Jacob              SR Allegheny              24.27      25.86   7 
 43 Polite, Stephen           SR Geneva                 24.77      25.93   9 
 44 Bernardo, Marco           SO Fredonia St.           24.70      25.95   9 
 45 Irby, Roger               FR Thiel                             26.22  11 
 46 Perez, Ezekiel            FR Allegheny              24.50      26.23   8 
 47 Marga, Aaron              SO Geneva                 25.70      26.33  10 
 48 Olson, David              FR Allegheny              25.00      26.55   9 
 49 Arizola, Anthony          FR John Carroll           24.01      26.60   5 
 50 Melnick, Joel             FR Mount Union            24.15      26.87   6 
 51 Reese, Christian          FR Allegheny              24.50      27.33   8 
 52 Starks, Justin            SO Thiel                  25.35      27.53  10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schwedt, Derick           SO Mount Union            51.13      52.11   2 
  2 Knapp, Jonmichael         FR Fredonia St.           50.80      52.17   1 
  3 Colbert, Anthony          JR John Carroll           51.05      52.53   1 
  4 Kohler, Ryan              SO Mount Union            51.98      53.00   2 
  5 Zaccardelli, Bill         JR John Carroll           50.75      53.08   1 
  6 Woodard, Melvin           JR Mount Union            51.80      53.11   2 
  7 Morel, Rob                FR John Carroll           52.00      53.31   2 
  8 Prevost, Jonathan         SO Buffalo Stat           51.10      53.67   1 
  9 Johnson, Cordell          FR Buffalo Stat           50.88      53.89   1 
 10 Munion, Anthony           FR Penn State-B           53.30      53.96   4 
 11 Dahleiden, Cody           JR Fredonia St.           52.00      54.05   2 
 12 Balde, Lamine             SO Bethany (W.V           53.00      54.12   3 
 13 D'Amico, Nick             FR John Carroll           53.23      54.26   4 
 14 Forde, Jonathon           SO Buffalo Stat           51.00      54.28   1 
 15 Mackey, Frederick         FR Mount Union            53.21      54.56   3 
 16 Brooks, Robert            SO Westminster            54.50      54.89   5 
 17 Stitt, Joshua             SO Mount Union            53.12      54.89   3 
 18 Wygonik, Matthew          FR Penn State-B           54.00      55.02   4 
 19 Morrow, Andrew            FR Mount Union            54.11      55.07   5 
 20 Wangelin, James           SR Buffalo Stat           53.50      55.27   4 
 21 Nauman, Shayne            FR Mount Union            53.21      55.36   3 
 22 Douglas, Joe              SR Bethany (W.V           55.00      55.37   5 
 23 Baptiste, Duane           JR Allegheny              53.50      55.78   4 
 24 Sells, Asher              FR Allegheny              55.86      56.19   6 
 25 Olson, David              FR Allegheny              56.00      56.66   6 
 26 Handy, Dillon             FR Bethany (W.V           56.00      57.13   6 
 27 Heinemann, Austin         FR John Carroll           55.67      58.00   5 
 28 Dugan, Brendon            FR John Carroll           58.69    1:00.08   6 
 29 Melnick, Joel             FR Mount Union            53.62    1:00.11   4 
 30 Perez, Ezekiel            FR Allegheny              58.95    1:00.82   6 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marhulik, Daniel          FR Mount Union          1:10.00    1:11.01   1 
  2 Baker, Stephen            SO Mount Union          1:09.21    1:11.44   1 
  3 Bupp, Cody                SO Penn State-B         1:08.50    1:11.52   1 
  4 Pope, Ravaughn            FR Mount Union          1:08.96    1:11.82   1 
  5 Jones, Justin             SR Westminster          1:11.00    1:11.85   1 
  6 Filicky, Kyle             SO Westminster          1:11.00    1:12.07   1 
  7 Krainz, Drew              SR John Carroll         1:11.54    1:12.37   2 
  8 Toomey, Adam              SR Washington a         1:12.23    1:12.97   2 
  9 Marek, Gage               FR John Carroll         1:12.07    1:13.70   2 
 10 DelBene, Evan             JR Westminster          1:13.28    1:15.26   2 
 11 Ball, Justin              FR John Carroll         1:15.34    1:16.56   3 
 12 Linerode, Brad            FR Mount Union          1:17.93    1:24.51   3 
 13 Sbrocco, Nicholas         SO John Carroll                    1:33.35   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Arkangelo          SO Bethany (W.V         1:55.00    1:59.06  
  2 Vlah, Mike                JR Allegheny            1:57.55    1:59.29  
  3 Fargino, Tim              SR Buffalo Stat         1:55.00    1:59.76  
  4 Ngabo, Alex               FR Buffalo Stat         1:58.00    2:01.36  
  5 Moser, David              FR Walsh                1:55.47    2:02.13  
  6 Over, Bobby               JR Allegheny            1:58.99    2:02.71  
  7 Whittemore, Steve         SO Fredonia St.         2:01.00    2:03.80  
  8 Cameron, John             FR John Carroll         2:00.78    2:04.15  
  9 Breitsch, Evan            SO Allegheny            2:08.56    2:04.95  
 10 Spasiuk, Vadim            SO John Carroll         2:01.35    2:05.23  
 11 Kovalovsky, Jed           FR Fredonia St.         2:04.00    2:05.39  
 12 Tinoco, Nuno              FR Buffalo Stat         1:57.00    2:05.69  
 13 Wagner, Regis             SO Thiel                2:05.00    2:06.06  
 14 Gates, Devon              SO Walsh                2:00.80    2:06.31  
 15 Swisher, Garrett          FR Mount Union          2:00.19    2:06.38  
 16 Mintz, Jesse              SO Fredonia St.         2:02.00    2:06.40  
 17 Hotchkiss, Andrew         FR Allegheny            2:04.10    2:06.98  
 18 Claflin, Lance            SO Allegheny            2:02.00    2:09.19  
 19 Lai, Kevin                SO Penn State-B         2:05.00    2:09.61  
 20 Dombrowski, Ryan          FR Mount Union          2:09.15    2:09.68  
 21 Anderson, Chez            JR Geneva               2:08.00    2:10.30  
 22 Eyer, Greg                SR Allegheny            2:00.00    2:10.45  
 23 Jackson, John             JR John Carroll         2:02.54    2:11.13  
 24 Rynes, James              FR Allegheny            2:11.00    2:11.97  
 25 Hill, Shane               FR Penn State-B         2:03.00    2:14.10  
 26 Sollenberger, Michael     FR Penn State-B         2:11.04    2:14.69  
 27 Scherer, Eric             FR Thiel                           2:14.70  
 28 Simon, Alex               FR Allegheny            2:11.00    2:14.82  
 29 Opeka, Ryan               SO Walsh                2:04.50    2:15.47  
 30 Mey, Alexander            SO Washington a         2:11.03    2:15.95  
 31 Hanes, Morgan             SR Westminster          2:10.83    2:17.08  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burns, Pat                JR John Carroll         2:35.23    2:34.75  
  2 Clark, Wade               FR Mount Union          2:39.73    2:37.87  
  3 Cvecko, William           FR Penn State-B         2:31.00    2:37.89  
  4 Banks, Nick               FR Mount Union          2:41.63    2:40.68  
  5 McGeary, Dan              FR Mount Union          2:42.01    2:43.75  
  6 McCrea, KJ                FR Westminster          2:41.00    2:44.15  
  7 Bellan, Evan              JR John Carroll         2:40.09    2:47.58  
  8 Mason, Andrew             FR Penn State-B         2:43.00    2:49.37  
  9 Mansor, Nathan            SR Geneva               2:51.19    2:49.62  
 10 Isla, Nick                SO Walsh                2:42.00    2:49.95  
 11 Lydon, Denny              SO Penn State-B         2:40.00    2:51.45  
 12 Myers, Alex               JR Penn State-B         2:40.01    2:52.60  
 13 Graf, Ronald              SO Washington a                    2:57.49  
 14 Ison, Michael             SO Mount Union          2:56.62    2:58.07  
 15 Stitt, Joshua             SO Mount Union          2:47.55    3:01.42  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Over, Bobby               JR Allegheny            4:18.39    4:18.33  
  2 Vlah, Mike                JR Allegheny            4:17.55    4:25.41  
  3 Groubert, Jordan          JR Walsh                4:28.00    4:27.68  
  4 Banks, Nick               FR Mount Union          4:34.88    4:28.26  
  5 Smith, Jake               SR John Carroll         4:26.85    4:29.03  
  6 Francia, Peter            JR Fredonia St.         4:28.00    4:31.38  
  7 Kelly, Tim                JR Mount Union                     4:31.43  
  8 Hayward, Cal              SO Fredonia St.         4:35.00    4:31.59  
  9 Grimm, Nathan             SO Mount Union          4:39.76    4:36.87  
 10 Bellan, Evan              JR John Carroll         4:35.34    4:38.29  
 11 Marron, Matt              FR Mount Union          4:32.87    4:38.30  
 12 Karmazin, Jon             SO Mount Union          4:40.55    4:39.74  
 13 Isla, Nick                SO Walsh                4:38.90    4:41.13  
 14 Lowe, Tyler               SO Mount Union          4:35.26    4:42.36  
 15 Stilgenbauer, Adam        JR Walsh                4:45.00    4:42.44  
 16 Rynes, James              FR Allegheny            4:45.00    4:42.83  
 17 Garrott, Ryan             SR Walsh                4:45.00    4:43.80  
 18 Breitsch, Evan            SO Allegheny            4:50.00    4:44.56  
 19 Claflin, Lance            SO Allegheny            4:42.00    4:45.32  
 20 Eyer, Greg                SR Allegheny            4:40.00    4:45.35  
 21 Opeka, Dan                SR Walsh                4:45.00    4:47.06  
 22 Gonzalez, Alex            FR Fredonia St.         4:35.00    4:49.64  
 23 Simon, Alex               FR Allegheny            4:45.00    4:49.91  
 24 Mason, Andrew             FR Penn State-B         4:54.80    4:50.36  
 25 Roshak, Matt              SO Walsh                4:45.00    4:51.08  
 26 Bauman, Danny                Walsh                4:45.00    4:54.14  
 27 Saling, Brandon           FR Mount Union          4:54.22    4:59.00  
 28 LeVan, Travis                Walsh                4:45.00    4:59.06  
 29 Myers, Alex               JR Penn State-B         4:53.82    4:59.74  
 30 Graf, Ronald              SO Washington a         5:08.76    5:02.82  
 31 Hotchkiss, Andrew         FR Allegheny            4:40.00    5:03.79  
 32 Marcotte, Thomas          FR Washington a         4:40.00    5:06.42  
 33 Ferguson, Aaron           FR Geneva                          5:07.91  
 34 Young, Corey              FR Washington a         4:47.00    5:09.72  
 35 Hambrice, Lon             SO Geneva                          5:22.94  
 36 Corcoran, Brian           JR Geneva                          5:52.88  
 37 Wargo, Glenn              FR Geneva                          5:54.07  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Groubert, Justin          FR Walsh                8:53.00    8:56.84  
  2 Clemence, Joshua          SO Mount Union          8:57.15    9:04.22  
  3 Lydon, Denny              SO Penn State-B         8:55.00    9:13.90  
  4 Piacentini, Anthony       SO Fredonia St.         9:06.42    9:14.88  
  5 Peterson, Richard         JR Thiel                9:10.00    9:17.01  
  6 Wojtasik, Nick            JR John Carroll         9:07.04    9:21.22  
  7 Delbene, Ryan             FR Mount Union          9:19.48    9:22.33  
  8 McLaughlin, Patrick       SR Allegheny            8:50.00    9:22.58  
  9 Bayer, Brian              JR John Carroll         9:29.53    9:32.35  
 10 Conant, John              SR Allegheny            9:16.25    9:39.62  
 11 DeAscentis, Thomas        SO Allegheny            9:47.00    9:40.18  
 12 Zabelsky, Jason           FR Penn State-B         9:30.00    9:42.94  
 13 Toot, Dekota              FR Mount Union          9:36.44    9:45.53  
 14 Tarchick, Matt            JR John Carroll         9:58.07   10:02.48  
 15 Kiser, Cody               FR Walsh                9:55.00   10:08.80  
 16 Young, Corey              FR Washington a        10:05.00   10:09.26  
 17 Marcotte, Thomas          FR Washington a         9:50.00   10:10.12  
 18 Yarrington, Cory          SO Bethany (W.V         9:45.00   10:23.81  
 19 Hanne, Bradley            SO Washington a        10:28.45   10:31.24  
 20 Walter, Taylor            SO Westminster         10:30.00   10:33.20  
 21 Pinson, Will              JR Geneva                         10:42.10  
 22 Gillis, Chris             SO Walsh               10:45.00   10:54.66  
 23 Louther, Richard          FR Geneva                         11:02.14  
 24 Bocchine, Anthony         SO Washington a        11:05.69   11:19.17  
 25 Mey, Alexander            SO Washington a        11:18.44   11:22.71  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edinger, Nick             JR Geneva              15:45.00   15:55.49  
  2 Denison, Jack             SO Allegheny           16:20.00   15:56.24  
  3 Salas, Arturo             FR Buffalo Stat        15:50.00   16:07.05  
  4 Boyer, Jacob              SO Mount Union         16:21.22   16:13.59  
  5 Kopchick, Benjamin        JR Washington a        15:54.63   16:18.21  
  6 Lashley, Konner           SO Mount Union         16:21.21   16:26.16  
  7 Foster, Kyle              FR Buffalo Stat        16:10.00   16:31.04  
  8 Walters, Charles          SR Geneva              17:00.00   16:31.34  
  9 Sutton, Aaron             SO Westminster         16:25.00   16:39.53  
 10 Sigmund, Jeff             SR John Carroll        16:17.26   16:44.54  
 11 Karski, Tadhg             FR John Carroll        16:22.35   16:46.72  
 12 Weseling, Tyler           SO John Carroll        16:30.45   16:50.60  
 13 Makepeace, Joshua         FR Washington a                   17:00.41  
 14 Parker, Charles           SO Geneva              17:10.00   17:32.09  
 15 Davis, Braden             JR Penn State-B        17:10.80   17:50.80  
 16 Eller, Brian              SO Penn State-B        17:33.00   17:51.62  
 17 Frederiksen, Kyle         FR Penn State-B        17:40.00   18:18.46  
 18 Hanne, Bradley            SO Washington a        17:55.34   18:26.45  
 19 Bocchine, Anthony         SO Washington a        19:27.32   18:39.01  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pope, Ravaughn            FR Mount Union             7.85       8.72q  1 
  2 French, Gregory           SR Washington a            7.98       8.82q  3 
  3 Mettille, Tyler           FR Mount Union                        8.95q  2 
  4 Baker, Stephen            SO Mount Union             8.19       8.97q  2 
  5 Kovalik, Alex             SO Mount Union             8.24       8.98q  1 
  6 Kaylor, Austin            FR Mount Union             8.43       9.03q  1 
  7 Allen, Matthew            FR Buffalo Stat                       9.07q  2 
  8 Pearson, Wayman           FR Mount Union             8.52       9.12q  3 
  9 Demuth, Travis            FR Buffalo Stat                       9.16q  3 
 10 Major, Ron                SO Buffalo Stat                       9.73   3 
 11 Holzmann, Chris           SO Buffalo Stat            9.28       9.81   1 
 12 Bernardo, Marco           SO Fredonia St.            8.65       9.97   2 
 13 Handy, Dillon             FR Bethany (W.V                      10.26   3 
 14 Lauff, Brian              SO Penn State-B            8.55      10.53   3 
 15 Reese, Christian          FR Allegheny              10.33      10.68   1 
 16 Wangelin, James           SR Buffalo Stat                      11.08   1 
 17 Imperi, Douglas           FR Fredonia St.                      12.02   3 
 -- Williams, Nick            FR John Carroll            8.11        DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pope, Ravaughn            FR Mount Union             8.72       8.56  
  2 French, Gregory           SR Washington a            8.82       8.82  
  3 Kaylor, Austin            FR Mount Union             9.03       8.85  
  4 Pearson, Wayman           FR Mount Union             9.12       8.86  
  5 Kovalik, Alex             SO Mount Union             8.98       8.91  
  6 Mettille, Tyler           FR Mount Union             8.95       9.02  
  7 Allen, Matthew            FR Buffalo Stat            9.07       9.09  
  8 Baker, Stephen            SO Mount Union             8.97       9.27  
  9 Demuth, Travis            FR Buffalo Stat            9.16       9.75  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walsh  'A'                                        1:36.00    1:35.07   1 
     1) Schweinfurth, John SR           2) Dougherty, Craig FR            
     3) Harsh, Dan SR                   4) Christiansen, Ryan SO          
  2 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                           1:33.08    1:35.53   1 
     1) Faltot, Geoffrey FR             2) Bupp, Cody SO                  
     3) Munion, Anthony FR              4) Cvecko, William FR             
  3 Allegheny  'A'                                    1:38.88    1:36.21   2 
     1) Throckmorton, Taylor SR         2) Sells, Asher FR                
     3) Taggart, Nathan FR              4) Hill, Zach SO                  
  4 John Carroll  'A'                                 1:33.20    1:37.99   1 
     1) Zaccardelli, Bill JR            2) Williams, Nick FR              
     3) D'Amico, Nick FR                4) Minjock, Mike JR               
  5 Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                            1:40.00    1:38.83   2 
     1) Brooks, Robert SO               2) Allen, Kyle JR                 
     3) Proano, John JR                 4) Smith, Chris FR                
 -- Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                            1:35.55        DNF   1 
     1) Faltot, JJ SR                   2) Henry, Zac SO                  
     3) Fazzolare, Robert JR            4) Minteer, Forrest SR            
 -- Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                               1:40.00         DQ   2 
     1) Tolliver, Derrick FR            2) Thompson, Anthony FR           
     3) Hill, Brandon FR                4) Pinchom, Raymear JR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                               3:34.00    3:31.26   1 
     1) Balde, Lamine SO                2) Tolliver, Derrick FR           
     3) Douglas, Joe SR                 4) James, Arkangelo SO            
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                 3:28.14    3:33.93   1 
     1) Zaccardelli, Bill JR            2) Colbert, Anthony JR            
     3) Babb, Nate FR                   4) Morel, Rob FR                  
  3 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                           3:29.50    3:35.91   1 
     1) Lai, Kevin SO                   2) Bupp, Cody SO                  
     3) Munion, Anthony FR              4) Cvecko, William FR             
  4 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                            3:33.00    3:39.92   1 
     1) Brooks, Robert SO               2) Henry, Zac SO                  
     3) Filicky, Kyle SO                4) Jones, Justin SR               
  5 Penn State-Behrend  'B'                           3:45.00    3:45.03   2 
     1) Wygonik, Matthew FR             2) Macmannis, Conor FR            
     3) Hill, Shane FR                  4) Sollenberger, Michael FR       
  6 John Carroll  'B'                                 3:33.22    3:45.66   1 
     1) Williams, Nick FR               2) D'Amico, Nick FR               
     3) Burns, Pat JR                   4) Cameron, John FR               
  7 John Carroll  'C'                                 3:36.44    3:52.12   2 
     1) Krainz, Drew SR                 2) Spasiuk, Vadim SO              
     3) Marek, Gage FR                  4) Jackson, John JR               
  8 Penn State-Behrend  'D'                           3:45.02    4:01.14   2 
     1) Zabelsky, Jason FR              2) Mason, Andrew FR               
     3) Myers, Alex JR                  4) Nguyen, David SO               
 
Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                               10:30.00   10:44.35  
     1) Tinoco, Nuno FR                 2) Johnson, Cordell FR            
     3) Fargino, Tim SR                 4) Ngabo, Alex FR                 
  2 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                    10:38.00   10:55.98  
     1) Kopchick, Benjamin JR           2) French, Gregory SR             
     3) Toomey, Adam SR                 4) Makepeace, Joshua FR           
  3 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                           11:32.84   11:16.50  
     1) Sutton, Aaron SO                2) Jones, Justin SR               
     3) Filicky, Kyle SO                4) Hanes, Morgan SR               
  4 Thiel  'A'                                                  11:18.08  
     1) Smith, Bryan FR                 2) Morgan, Steve FR               
     3) Bednash, Mason FR               4) Canon, Jonathon FR             
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Macmannis, Conor          FR Penn State-B           1.87m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jones, Nick               FR Thiel                  1.80m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mettille, Tyler           FR Mount Union            1.84m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Winter, Shaun             SO Buffalo Stat                      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jones, Mike               FR John Carroll           1.77m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Thornberry, Daniel        SO Mount Union            1.92m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Major, Ron                SO Buffalo Stat           1.83m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Barrows, Ken              SR Bethany (W.V           1.80m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Halfrety, Alexander       SR Washington a           1.80m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Taggart, Nathan           FR Allegheny                         1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Ordines, Taylor           FR Allegheny              1.68m         NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Holzmann, Chris           SO Buffalo Stat           1.65m         NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Broncho          SR Fredonia St.           4.90m      4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bilka, Dylan              FR Penn State-B           4.40m     J4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Saylor, Mark              JR Westminster            4.65m      4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Dahleiden, Cody           JR Fredonia St.           4.60m     J4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Smathers, Caleb           SR Westminster            4.45m      4.43m   14-06.25 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Densmore, Clay            FR Mount Union            4.25m     J4.43m   14-06.25 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Schramm, Natty            FR Westminster            4.50m     J4.43m   14-06.25 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Clark, Chase              JR Mount Union            4.27m      4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Stewart, Zachary          SO Buffalo Stat           4.00m     J4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Allen, Matthew            FR Buffalo Stat           4.40m     J4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Nalette, Ben              SO Fredonia St.           4.40m     J4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Vargas, Gerardo           FR Mount Union            3.80m      3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Haines, Henry             FR Fredonia St.           4.10m     J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
       XO    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 14 Kalning, Mitchell         FR Mount Union            4.27m     J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Andrews, Sean             SO Mount Union            3.50m      3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Zudans, Hunter            FR Penn State-B           3.65m     J3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
       XO   XO    O    O 
 17 Gelesky, Kyle             JR Westminster            4.00m      3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 18 Mettille, Tyler           FR Mount Union                      J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
       XO   XO  XXO 
 19 Gordon, Cameron           FR Fredonia St.           3.70m      3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.38 3.53 
        O  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Jack              SR Westminster            4.40m         NH            
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Miller, Matthew           FR Penn State-B           3.35m         NH            
     3.38 
      XXX 
 -- Karlovich, Nicholas       FR Penn State-B           3.04m         NH            
     3.38 
      XXX 
 -- Ordines, Taylor           FR Allegheny              2.80m         NH            
     3.38 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pete, Richard             FR Buffalo Stat           6.40m      6.84m   22-05.25 
      FOUL  6.76m  6.75m  6.69m  6.81m  6.84m
  2 Hockman, Taylor           SR Washington a           7.07m      6.82m   22-04.50 
      FOUL  6.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.72m
  3 Simmons, Levi             FR Mount Union            6.50m      6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.16m  5.98m  4.65m  6.35m  6.59m  FOUL
  4 Mettille, Tyler           FR Mount Union            6.01m      6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.39m  6.23m  6.49m  5.59m  5.75m  PASS
  5 Winter, Shaun             SO Buffalo Stat           6.78m      6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.39m  6.29m  6.35m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Allison, Ross             SO Mount Union            6.60m      6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lumsden Jr, Dorrell       FR Buffalo Stat           6.66m      6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.19m  4.27m  FOUL  6.18m  5.98m  5.95m
  8 Macmannis, Conor          FR Penn State-B           6.38m      6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.13m  5.73m  6.09m  5.59m  FOUL  5.81m
  9 Brennan, Alex             SO Fredonia St.           6.08m      6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  FOUL  FOUL  5.22m  4.71m  5.73m
 10 Woodard, Alex             SO Mount Union            6.53m      6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  5.97m  5.93m  5.92m  6.02m  5.98m
 11 Phillips, Mitchell        SO Mount Union            6.10m      6.00m   19-08.25 
      FOUL  6.00m  FOUL           
 12 Harsh, Dan                SR Walsh                  5.88m      5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.69m  5.71m         
 13 Zudans, Hunter            FR Penn State-B           5.83m      5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  5.41m  PASS         
 14 Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy    FR John Carroll           6.14m      5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  5.63m  5.50m         
 15 Whitley, Kyle             FR Penn State-B           5.68m      5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.57m  5.69m  5.22m         
 16 Martell, Brandon          FR Bethany (W.V                      5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  5.46m  3.43m         
 17 Halfrety, Alexander       SR Washington a           5.68m      5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  5.02m  5.39m         
 18 Imperi, Douglas           FR Fredonia St.                      5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  5.35m  5.01m         
 19 Jones, Mike               FR John Carroll           5.49m      5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  5.32m  4.17m         
 20 Holzmann, Chris           SO Buffalo Stat           5.27m      5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.33m  4.51m  4.50m         
 21 Major, Ron                SO Buffalo Stat           5.37m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  5.00m  4.70m         
 22 Seigh, Jacob              SR Allegheny              5.32m      4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.74m  4.73m  4.95m         
 22 Wangelin, James           SR Buffalo Stat                      4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.84m  4.86m  4.95m         
 -- Ramsey, Nick              SO Mount Union            6.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hockman, Taylor           SR Washington a          13.71m     13.02m   42-08.75 
      FOUL  12.58m  12.81m  12.64m  13.02m  12.67m
  2 French, Gregory           SR Washington a          13.12m     12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.88m  FOUL  FOUL  12.66m  12.79m  FOUL
  3 Martell, Brandon          FR Bethany (W.V                     12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.11m  12.76m  12.38m  12.55m  12.36m  12.41m
  4 Woodard, Alex             SO Mount Union           13.30m     12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.44m  12.13m  12.24m  12.34m  12.22m  12.50m
  5 Ordines, Taylor           FR Allegheny                        12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.91m  12.15m  FOUL  11.53m  11.65m  FOUL
  6 Chadwick, Jason           FR Fredonia St.          12.11m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.55m  FOUL  11.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hill, Zach                SO Allegheny                        11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.70m  11.44m  PASS  PASS
  8 Whitley, Kyle             FR Penn State-B          12.30m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy    FR John Carroll                     11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.63m  11.53m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Seigh, Jacob              SR Allegheny             12.83m     11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.53m           
 -- Halfrety, Alexander       SR Washington a                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Proano, John              JR Westminster           12.52m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Denard, Sean              JR Mount Union           16.50m     15.98m   52-05.25 
      14.47m  14.93m  15.50m  15.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Donnelly, Sean            FR Mount Union           14.52m     14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.35m  14.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Cerminara, John           JR Penn State-B          14.68m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.67m  13.94m  FOUL  FOUL  13.64m  13.60m
  4 Blackburn, Brandon        SO Mount Union           13.12m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.68m  13.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Donathan, Gavin           JR Washington a          13.46m     13.27m   43-06.50 
      FOUL  12.63m  12.93m  FOUL  13.20m  13.27m
  6 Fresco, Nick              SO Buffalo Stat          13.08m     13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.81m  12.88m  13.23m  12.30m  FOUL  12.68m
  7 Mitolo, Rocky             FR John Carroll          13.70m     13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.81m  12.78m  13.17m  12.71m  FOUL  12.30m
  8 Borowy, Steve             SR John Carroll          13.21m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      11.77m  12.69m  FOUL  12.10m  FOUL  12.38m
  9 Frawley, Jason            SO Westminster           12.50m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      11.25m  12.13m  12.59m  12.47m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Skrabak, Anthony          SR Walsh                 12.11m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  11.51m  12.46m         
 11 Chizmadia, Anthony        SO John Carroll          13.40m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  12.20m  12.13m         
 12 Schmader, Calvin          SR Penn State-B          12.75m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  12.34m  12.21m           
 13 Minniti, Vince            SO John Carroll          12.00m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.52m  FOUL  12.27m         
 14 Biedenbach, Phil          SR Walsh                 12.66m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.05m         
 15 Paulenich, Joe            SR Walsh                 12.90m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  11.20m  11.97m         
 16 Weeda, Chris              JR Westminster           12.00m     11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.93m  11.58m  11.91m         
 17 Hotaling, William         FR Buffalo Stat          14.00m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  11.07m  FOUL         
 18 Truesdell, Rick           FR Geneva                10.87m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.38m  11.70m  11.47m           
 19 Lesniak, Kevin            FR Penn State-B          10.48m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.31m  11.65m  11.07m         
 20 Tabor, Les                SR Westminster           12.05m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  FOUL  11.48m         
 21 Newman, Michael           JR Bethany (W.V          11.30m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  10.16m  10.02m         
 22 Radley, Max               SO Fredonia St.          13.00m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.97m  11.14m  10.61m         
 23 Myers, Seth               SR Bethany (W.V          12.38m     11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  11.13m  10.79m         
 24 Hildreth, Michael         JR Washington a          11.49m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.52m  10.79m  11.12m         
 25 Weible, Seth              FR Penn State-B          10.66m     10.60m   34-09.50 
      9.31m  10.60m  FOUL         
 25 Bradley, Josh             SR Westminster           10.37m     10.60m   34-09.50 
      9.75m  10.38m  10.60m         
 27 Logan, Matt               SO Geneva                11.17m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.40m  FOUL  10.52m         
 28 Niedzwiecki, Kody         FR Bethany (W.V                     10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.08m  10.11m  10.26m         
 29 Day, Cameron              SO Allegheny             11.02m     10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  9.83m  FOUL         
 30 Maloy, Brenton            FR Penn State-B           9.99m      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  9.73m  9.66m         
 31 Travaglini, Erik          FR Thiel                             9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  9.51m  9.23m         
 32 Petro, Michael            FR Allegheny             10.01m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      8.75m  8.49m  9.60m         
 33 Disch, Joseph             FR Thiel                  8.74m      9.02m   29-07.25 
      7.37m  7.88m  9.02m         
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Sean            FR Mount Union           15.77m     14.85m   48-08.75 
      FOUL  12.92m  FOUL  13.18m  FOUL  14.85m
  2 Donathan, Gavin           JR Washington a          13.39m     13.77m   45-02.25 
      FOUL  12.04m  13.41m  FOUL  13.19m  13.77m
  3 Smith, James              FR Mount Union           12.80m     12.80m   42-00.00 
      11.99m  12.25m  12.09m  12.80m  12.46m  11.73m
  4 Paulenich, Joe            SR Walsh                 11.92m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  11.25m  11.38m  FOUL  12.05m  12.59m
  5 Mitolo, Rocky             FR John Carroll          11.92m     12.47m   40-11.00 
      11.73m  FOUL  10.81m  11.91m  11.36m  12.47m
  6 Biedenbach, Phil          SR Walsh                 12.00m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  12.02m  10.91m  12.16m  12.26m  FOUL
  7 Tiedemann, Jeremy         JR Penn State-B          11.18m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.07m  FOUL  12.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Borowy, Steve             SR John Carroll           9.86m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      10.42m  10.76m  11.22m  10.88m  11.38m  11.85m
  9 Radley, Max               SO Fredonia St.          12.71m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.04m  11.36m  10.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Day, Cameron              SO Allegheny             11.68m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  10.73m  10.45m         
 11 Duncanson, William        SO Allegheny             12.65m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      8.74m  FOUL  10.62m         
 12 McGrath, Tyler            SO Penn State-B          10.00m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      FOUL  10.53m  FOUL         
 13 Weible, Seth              FR Penn State-B           9.80m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.91m  9.37m  10.18m         
 14 Hildreth, Michael         JR Washington a           8.76m      9.57m   31-04.75 
      FOUL  8.93m  9.57m         
 15 Skrabak, Anthony          SR Walsh                 10.04m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  9.31m  8.52m         
 16 Petro, Michael            FR Allegheny              9.25m      9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  8.75m  8.49m